Catching Features



Austria Benq

Country:Austria
Club:OLC Graz
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7011
Races Run:277
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 58:0268 / 137 71.1 
Magdalenaholz Middle242:4285 / 172  
Nya Varvet, Short 33:36105 / 172 (59.8) 
Siitama middle 38:5185 / 176 70.3 
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 58:5180 / 140 63.3 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 38:0094 / 205 (48.7) 
High Rigg N, long 72:4654 / 128 77.9 
Joutsenenpesä middle 54:0971 / 162 60.3 
JohnT 27:2774 / 170  
beni b 24:4437 / 148 77.8 
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:5654 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 34:0899 / 178  
beni 1 a 39:2938 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 48:2687 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 38:2193 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 45:5684 / 211  
Hailuoto night 50:4476 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 60:2876 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 43:0858 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 40:23102 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 82:1755 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 20:0971 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 66:4851 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:5767 / 162  
Saarijärvi 3 night 57:1578 / 138  
Halland Long 41:5671 / 160  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 39:1465 / 145  
Laikko v2 middle 59:1177 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 37:3361 / 152  
Köttkulla Long 58:1359 / 161  
Prologue 24:41115 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 43:1056 / 124  
Laikko middle 64:4372 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 21:2272 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 68:3854 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 49:1162 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 81:1572 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 52:5875 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 37:1482 / 154  
Kairobadet long 64:4054 / 115  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 55:3563 / 116  
Langeland day 2 38:4648 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 43:0062 / 142  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 84:1165 / 115  
Mantscha, Contour-O 54:0747 / 130  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 30:1087 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 57:5264 / 158  
Teisko 1 short 42:0681 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 49:0655 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 59:1465 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 81:0442 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 24:5465 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 48:1080 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 61:1359 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 23:0766 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 42:2353 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 40:2176 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 72:0852 / 120  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 64:3757 / 147  
Riddarhyttan 4 70:4160 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 1 40:1467 / 149  
WOC2021-Training-E4 41:0951 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 15:5976 / 154  
Metsäkylä 1 night 55:3663 / 109  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 52:4475 / 171  
Threlkeld day 58:3744 / 141  
Threlkeld night 40:4277 / 135  
Schöckl N, Middle 29:0391 / 169  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 50:3067 / 143  
Tuckland long part 1 64:5060 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 49:1372 / 179  
Våttåsen Long 69:0270 / 145  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 54:0765 / 149  
Resafjellet 58:50107 / 182  
Dalegarth short 34:3591 / 174  
Kårsta, middle 2 66:1583 / 155  
Borowdale middle 2 49:3625 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:2472 / 124  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 47:0857 / 125  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 53:3676 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 51:4170 / 146  
Saarijärvi middle 55:0483 / 158  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 76:4972 / 164  
Swedish middle 33:4968 / 197  
Korong Spur Long 2 69:5173 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 42:1868 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 45:3695 / 167  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 42:0593 / 202  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:03134 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 39:2693 / 203  
Korong Spur Middle 34:20100 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 14:39114 / 260  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 42:50103 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 41:11106 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 41:12161 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 30:14104 / 178  
Teeside Sprint Training dnf  
 217:46155 / 262  
Svata Anna, Middle 46:0660 / 180  
North side Easy 21:2679 / 169  
Bran, Short 25:05110 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 15:28128 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 36:4884 / 178  
capanne small81 58:0660 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 31:10147 / 218  
gsdivoc(2) 68:3473 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 19:14105 / 210  
High Rigg 71:3379 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 40:59112 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:56127 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 51:2084 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 90:1465 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 66:3480 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 47:3293 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 55:3366 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 27:5080 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 55:15101 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 23:56122 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 80:5746 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:5274 / 201  
Whinlatter 2 31:4591 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 73:4684 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 50:1170 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:1285 / 200  
Whinlatter 28:5556 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 67:4870 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 37:0057 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:2269 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 44:5583 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:4732 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 31:3850 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 72:5446 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 25:3181 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 42:0347 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 51:1187 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 23:4960 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 33:0552 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 32:0174 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:1887 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 79:4086 / 144  
Maria Trost, Short 22:2694 / 190  
Ardnaskie 2 51:1666 / 137  
Ardnaskie 1 54:2759 / 155  
Nr. 400 - The Map 25:3797 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 33:5469 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 65:2886 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 47:4072 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 39:0277 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 34:4689 / 186  
West Cumberland 47:4285 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 42:5676 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 37:5782 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 65:3766 / 128  
Vähäjärvi nigh 53:3584 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 36:0270 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 71:2563 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 78:1966 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 43:5789 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 50:2284 / 224  
Kalkleiten, Long 67:2365 / 135  
Hansta West, long 99:0351 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
 256:00139 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 51:5870 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:3489 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 43:5671 / 264  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 51:0768 / 191  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 36:3680 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:4685 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:0383 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 28:3057 / 180  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:2681 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 49:09104 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 56:2292 / 177  
 251:54121 / 253  
Hansta West, Short 28:2778 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 37:1561 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 43:1893 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  40:0389 / 189  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 83:0452 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 36:1875 / 182  
Hollola night 2 60:4866 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 45:2771 / 196  
GSDIVOC7 70:0673 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 62:5947 / 98  
GSDIVOC2 34:1237 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 46:1366 / 172  
GSVIDOC 73:0040 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 32:4987 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 58:2672 / 155  
Hansta East, Middle 42:1684 / 165  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
Hansta, Middle 43:2878 / 134  
 2dnf  
M3 Hofwald 42:0871 / 121  
Hansta, Short dnf  
 224:33146 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 46:3448 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 32:2863 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 39:1949 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 75:2369 / 157  
Soria 3 46:5061 / 124  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Middle 44:4174 / 167  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
 263:34113 / 253  
San Giovanni 2 60:4281 / 157  
San Giovanni 1 42:26105 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E18 110:03164 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 70:03193 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 53:29229 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 37:0965 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 50:52114 / 349  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  39:0299 / 214  
10mila202x-training dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 44:57192 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 17:16165 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 41:4298 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 66:31103 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 64:20155 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 32:41245 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 27:3298 / 206  
Col de la Chau - Middle 52:20114 / 254  
[CFWC2020]-E12 100:35136 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 51:00188 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 21:36187 / 406  
[CFWC2020]-E9 78:51245 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 35:07264 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle 47:37160 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 31:34145 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 36:53138 / 531  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 40:07205 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 34:53261 / 438  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:1399 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:4178 / 304  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:01119 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 30:02229 / 325  
Haukkavuori cliffs 59:23151 / 271  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 43:03368 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 51:42332 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 23:07225 / 569  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Oronmylly West Long 70:3196 / 193  
Lewes Lake, Middle 85:34147 / 312  
Suololuopal middle 3 57:20150 / 257  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 54:10154 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:37231 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 42:58313 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 22:57126 / 194  
Bran, Middle 4 36:14164 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 40:13218 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 41:59158 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 49:26201 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 45:50165 / 300  
 2dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 69:32152 / 333  
GS030420m 39:42194 / 273  
Akenstaka - Long 65:57146 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 79:26140 / 312  
Bordasee, short 2 29:43186 / 309  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 73:02181 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 71:40168 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 67:14152 / 340  
Bordasee, short 31:47179 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 46:42170 / 291  
GS280320M 56:18133 / 194  
Kvarn | Middle 88:16146 / 275  
Hoøya Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.