Catching Features

Hakarp - middle

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2020
Map:/mono/events/Hakarp/day1/Medel.course
Created by:Jurij Gagarin
Description:Map from South Sweden. Could be useful to highlight next three legs.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

263 official (+50 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:30  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:44  
3. Roman France VSO 25:28  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:35  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:44  
6. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 26:00  
7. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 26:09  
8. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:20  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:22  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:32  *****
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:52  
12. Théo France Annecy SO 26:53  
13. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 27:03  
13. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:03  
15. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 27:22  
16. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:37  
18. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:39  
19. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:52  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:54  
21. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 28:05  
22. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 28:23  
24. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:25  *****
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:32  *****
26. bedste Denmark 1900 28:35  
27. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 28:46  *****
28. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 29:03  *****
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:20  
30. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 29:22  
30. jean France VSO 29:22  
32. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 29:23  
33. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 29:34  
34. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 29:38  
35. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 29:55  
36. Voila France 30:02  
37. FatMan Sweden IKHP 30:03  
38. mikkelh Norway Freidig 30:05  
38. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 30:05  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:23  
41. Corentin France NOSE 30:40  
41. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 30:40  
43. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 30:46  
44. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 30:54  *****
45. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:55  
46. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:56  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:57  
47. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:57  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:00  
50. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 31:15  
51. Ben Sand France viking 31:36  
52. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:41  *****
53. Axel Pannier France KLS 31:46  
54. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 32:06  
55. Tassen Norway NTNUI 32:09  
56. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:14  
57. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:22  
57. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 32:22  
59. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 32:33  
60. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 32:34  
61. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:37  
61. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:37  
63. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:45  
64. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand OK 32:54  
65. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:08  
66. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:39  *****
66. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 33:39  
66. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 33:39  
69. Gohu France KLS 33:48  
70. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 34:29  
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 34:37  
72. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 35:04  
73. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 35:06  
74. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:21  
75. Rune DC Belgium Trol 35:33  *****
76. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:39  
77. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:46  
78. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 35:54  
79. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 35:57  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:01  
81. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:05  
82. Quentin France Echo 36:07  
83. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:21  
84. Olalai Norway NTNUI 36:28  
85. carlit Andorra BO 36:43  *****
86. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:47  
87. jeb France VSO 36:58  
88. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 37:02  
89. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 37:07  
90. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:15  
90. Gardner Finland TuMe 37:15  
92. Mourice France O'Jura 37:19  
93. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 37:20  
94. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:24  
95. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 37:27  *****
96. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 37:29  *****
97. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:31  *****
98. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 37:33  
99. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:42  
100. ur Germany Berlin 38:02  
101. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 38:08  
101. gvtoukc France TSN 38:08  
103. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:16  *****
104. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:23  
105. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 38:37  
106. beerdog Sweden IKHP 38:46  *****
107. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 38:51  
108. Uku Estonia Harju OK 39:01  
109. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 39:05  
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:11  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:25  
112. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:28  
113. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 40:12  
114. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 40:35  
115. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 40:40  
116. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:51  
117. Louison France TOAC 40:53  
118. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 41:13  
119. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 41:27  
120. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 41:31  
121. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:44  
122. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 42:21  
123. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:30  
124. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 42:35  *****
125. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 42:38  
126. zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl 43:06  
127. Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK 43:08  *****
128. quimsu Korea, North COC 43:14  
128. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 43:14  
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:15  
131. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:38  *****
132. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:57  
133. fernigac Spain colmenar 44:09  *****
134. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 44:49  
135. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 45:05  
136. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 45:31  
137. grattepanche florent France TAD 45:38  
138. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 45:42  
139. aperpen Spain peña guara 45:52  
140. Loobey New Zealand OHV 46:58  
141. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 47:03  
142. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:16  
143. Coti Spain COMCU 47:24  
144. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 48:07  
145. martip Andorra Aligots 48:12  *****
146. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:17  
147. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 48:22  *****
148. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 49:51  *****
149. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:53  
150. bencroco France CROCO 50:19  
151. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:44  
152. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:32  
153. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 51:44  
154. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:03  
155. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 52:47  *****
156. lluctorne Spain COC 52:58  
157. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 53:40  
158. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 53:43  
159. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:59  
160. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 55:01  *****
161. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 57:11  
162. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 57:25  *****
163. mael HERITIER France NOSE 58:21  
164. honzau United States SDO 58:42  
165. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 59:17  
166. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 59:52  
167. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 61:19  
168. JonX Great Britain FVO 63:09  
169. McBeast Virgin Islands Eksjö SOK 63:37  
170. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 65:26  
171. footnick Great Britain SYO 66:08  *****
172. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 66:20  *****
173. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 67:49  
174. HMS New Zealand UCOC 68:53  
175. J. RODRI Spain RUMBO 69:05  *****
176. Ellen D Belgium TROL 71:57  
177. oligan France VALMO 72:09  
178. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 73:00  *****
179. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 73:23  *****
180. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 73:30  
181. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 73:46  
182. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 74:12  *****
183. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 75:12  
184. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 80:07  
185. katja Switzerland 80:51  
186. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 82:38  
187. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 83:34  
188. HelenC United Kingdom DVO 84:50  *****
189. Bri COMA Spain COMA 85:10  *****
190. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 85:39  
191. Curl00 Sweden My.own 86:03  
192. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 91:15  *****
193. LUDO BROS France BROS 99:35  
194. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 111:14  *****
195. Pedro Spain Correcaminos 114:14  
196. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 128:46  
197. Elroy Portugal 210:31  
198. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 375:53  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
mgc01 Spain Veleta dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
RADONDY_Thomas France TAD dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM dnf  
BasileB France KLS dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
MichaelVB Belgium Trol dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI dnf  
dwendawieletzla Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Laia CG Spain CEColivenc dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Terkelsito Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf