Catching Features

Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C

Open:07:00 Nov 15 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 23 2020
Map:/Campus Edited New/events/Campus Edited New/day1/Short C.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:See infos Heat A, same start, same length as the others, last chance ;)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

144 official (+61 reruns) 4 comments

1. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:30  
2. Lesior (4) Poland UNTS Warszawa 6:37  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:37  
4. Valentin Shishkov (5) Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 6:38  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:39  
5. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:39  
7. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:40  *****
7. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 6:40  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:43  *****
9. jean France VSO 6:43  *****
11. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:44  
11. Valentin Shishkov (4) Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 6:44  
13. Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa 6:45  
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 6:48  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:48  *****
16. Noel Braun (4) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 6:52  
17. Valentin Shishkov (2) Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 6:54  
18. Snabb Grabb Sweden Snättringe SK 6:55  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:56  
20. Roman France VSO 6:57  
21. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 6:59  
21. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 6:59  
23. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 7:00  
24. B2OBK France KLS 7:01  
25. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 7:02  
26. Théo France Annecy SO 7:04  
27. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:06  
27. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 7:06  
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 7:07  
29. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:07  
31. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 7:08  
31. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:08  
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:08  
34. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 7:10  
35. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:12  
35. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 7:12  
37. naitsabes lebotnov (4) Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 7:15  
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:16  
38. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 7:16  
38. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 7:16  *****
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:16  *****
42. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 7:17  
43. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 7:18  
43. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 7:18  *****
45. naitsabes lebotnov (3) Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 7:22  
46. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 7:23  *****
47. Noel Braun (3) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 7:28  
48. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 7:29  
48. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 7:29  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:29  
51. quimsu Korea, North COC 7:30  
52. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 7:33  
52. fernigac (4) Spain colmenar 7:33  
54. Rune DC Belgium Trol 7:35  
55. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 7:36  
56. naitsabes lebotnov (2) Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 7:38  
56. color Switzerland converter 7:38  
56. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:38  
59. Jonesy (2) Great Britain OD 7:39  
60. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 7:40  
60. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 7:40  
62. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:42  
63. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 7:46  
63. Erezb64 Britain IVS 7:46  *****
65. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 7:47  
66. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:48  
67. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:49  
68. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 7:50  
69. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 7:51  
70. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 7:53  
70. Jonesy Great Britain OD 7:53  
72. Luki;) (2) Austria Eksjö SOK 7:54  *****
73. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 7:55  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:58  
74. Lesior (5) Poland UNTS Warszawa 7:58  
76. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 8:00  
76. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 8:00  
78. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:01  
78. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 8:01  
80. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 8:10  
80. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 8:10  
82. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 8:11  
83. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 8:14  
84. Christ Canada GHO 8:17  
85. jeb France VSO 8:18  
85. John Wick European Union Killers 8:18  
87. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 8:22  
88. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:23  
89. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:26  
90. Louison France TOAC 8:27  
91. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8:28  
92. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 8:31  
93. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 8:39  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:40  
94. Michel Bastin (4) Belgium ARDOC 8:40  
96. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 8:43  
97. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 8:44  
98. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 8:47  
99. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 8:51  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 8:54  
100. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 8:54  
100. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 8:54  
103. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 8:56  
104. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 8:57  
105. Michel Bastin (2) Belgium ARDOC 8:58  
106. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:59  
107. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 9:05  *****
108. Pol (2) New Caledonia COV 9:08  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:11  
110. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 9:12  
111. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 9:18  
112. Ben Sand France viking 9:19  
113. Larre Sweden SSOK 9:21  *****
114. Andrews Britain AIRE 9:23  
114. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 9:23  
114. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 9:23  
117. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 9:31  *****
118. delinselle France TAD 9:38  
119. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 9:42  *****
120. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:43  
120. Billo England WCOC 9:43  
122. Eerik Czech Republic 9:46  
122. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:46  
124. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 9:48  
125. Aqua Sweden SSOK 9:49  
126. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 9:52  *****
127. Noel Braun (2) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 9:55  
128. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 9:56  
129. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:00  *****
130. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 10:04  *****
131. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 10:13  
131. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 10:13  *****
133. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 10:14  
134. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 10:16  *****
135. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 10:18  
136. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:28  
137. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 10:30  *****
138. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 10:46  
139. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 10:47  
139. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 10:47  
141. Kaspar (2) Switzerland Matthäus O Team 10:49  
142. Liz P United Kingdom OD 10:58  
143. AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno 11:01  
144. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:03  
145. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:20  
145. Hendrik Belgium trol 11:20  
145. Pol New Caledonia COV 11:20  *****
148. David Newton Great Britain DVO 11:21  
149. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 11:32  
150. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:35  
151. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 12:44  
152. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:08  
153. NNNN Norway 13:16  
154. DIEGO Spain COBi 13:24  *****
154. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 13:24  
156. Jadir Brazil COC 13:26  
157. pprmada Romania VSK 13:32  
158. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 13:58  
159. Bri COMA Spain COMA 14:14  *****
160. honzau United States SDO 14:18  
161. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 14:19  
162. IanHendrie (3) Scotland FVO 14:36  
163. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 14:50  
164. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 14:51  
165. ThierryC France AMSO34 15:09  *****
166. JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC 15:12  
167. Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB 15:49  
168. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 18:08  *****
169. Eskm Britain 18:31  
170. Mallard Scotland Moravian 18:44  *****
171. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:10  
172. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 20:01  *****
173. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:32  *****
174. oligan France VALMO 21:48  
175. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 22:07  
176. michelb France MAR.CO. 22:50  *****
177. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 27:24  
178. Esther Gil Brotons (2) Spain CEColivenc 31:05  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Andrews (2) Britain AIRE dnf  
Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lindenvillager (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
IanHendrie (2) Scotland FVO dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP dnf  
Michel Bastin (3) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Valentin Shishkov (3) Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Appdreas (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Pol (3) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
fernigac (3) Spain colmenar dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons (3) Spain CEColivenc dnf  
Noel Braun (5) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf