Catching Features

Ardnaskie 4

Open:07:00 Dec 09 2020
Close:07:00 Dec 24 2020
Map:/Ardnaskie/events/Ardnaskie/day1/Course1.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Night race. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

108 official (+40 reruns) 3 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:43  *****
2. Roman France VSO 24:46  *****
3. jean France VSO 24:51  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:59  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:02  *****
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:17  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:17  
9. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:18  
10. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:31  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:37  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:43  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:51  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:02  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 26:12  *****
17. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:18  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:22  
19. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 26:35  
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:49  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:52  
22. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:15  
23. Christ Canada GHO 27:29  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:29  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:34  
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:47  *****
27. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:52  
28. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:36  
29. Louison France TOAC 28:49  
30. BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 29:03  
31. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 29:20  
32. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:28  
33. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 29:35  
34. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:36  *****
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:44  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:59  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:02  
38. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 30:50  
39. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:06  
40. Ben Sand France viking 31:19  
41. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 31:20  
42. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 31:22  
43. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 31:24  
44. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 31:30  *****
45. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:31  
46. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 32:31  
47. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:48  *****
48. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:57  
49. Alibaba Hassan Kebab (2) Syria OK IS 33:13  
50. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 33:19  
51. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 33:32  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 33:51  
53. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 34:01  
54. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:04  
55. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 34:09  
56. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:22  *****
57. SERG Russian Federation 34:50  
58. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:16  
59. Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:32  
60. Tro.Anoia (2) Andorra BO 36:06  
61. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:11  
62. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 36:54  *****
63. William Sweden Malungs OK 37:03  *****
63. sander TF Norway elverum ok 37:03  
65. Pol (4) New Caledonia COV 38:19  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:45  *****
67. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 40:16  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:46  
69. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 41:08  
70. honzau United States SDO 41:32  *****
71. ur (2) Germany Berlin 41:43  
72. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 42:35  
73. Billo (2) England WCOC 42:45  
74. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 42:54  
75. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 42:59  
76. sunny United States dead 43:12  
77. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 44:04  *****
78. Hendrik Belgium trol 45:06  
79. Jonas Ptacek (2) Czech Republic TBM 45:30  
80. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 45:51  
81. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:52  *****
82. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:22  
83. SERG (2) Russian Federation 49:42  
84. JonX Great Britain FVO 54:09  
85. jbaudson France VALMO 55:12  *****
86. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 55:27  
87. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 55:41  
88. duncs United States WCOC 55:46  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:55  
90. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 56:25  
91. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 58:03  *****
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 58:13  *****
93. Pol New Caledonia COV 58:23  *****
94. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 61:36  *****
95. SerZ (2) Ukraine Sumy 67:33  
96. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 73:15  
97. oligan France VALMO 75:49  
98. Mallard Scotland Moravian 82:58  *****
99. liranr Canada OOC 83:05  *****
100. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 86:53  
101. Alexcob Andorra COB 88:44  *****
102. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 108:42  *****
103. Joseba B Spain COBi 115:42  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anthony Riley United States DVOA dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee dnf  
+++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Dusan (2) Serbia dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pol (3) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (3) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf