Catching Features

Opaliha

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2021
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2021
Map:/Opaliha/events/Opaliha/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not me
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

85 official (+35 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:28  
2. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 42:42  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:45  
4. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 44:04  
4. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 44:04  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:55  
7. sas Norway n/a 46:28  *****
8. Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede 47:00  *****
9. Ben Sand France viking 47:08  
10. teddy Norway KLS 48:08  
11. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 48:16  
12. Louison France TOAC 48:51  
13. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:37  *****
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:46  
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 52:11  
16. Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 52:43  
17. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 53:03  *****
18. John Wick European Union Killers 54:08  
19. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 54:44  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:10  
21. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 55:22  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 55:24  
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 57:46  *****
24. Joelsu Spain COC 60:05  
25. ur Germany Berlin 62:27  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:46  
27. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 66:03  
28. JEsteven Norway Freidig 66:21  
29. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 71:36  
30. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 73:56  
31. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 75:27  
32. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 81:22  
33. Hendrik Belgium trol 83:23  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 88:43  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 91:36  *****
36. Joseba B Spain COBi 116:00  
37. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 118:23  
38. Mallard Scotland Moravian 131:01  *****
39. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 249:15  *****
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  *****
jean France VSO dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
SteveM Germany DAV Zittau dnf  *****
jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
niccho France oe dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Proplayer Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
Bec France OK karalhainen dnf  
Victor France LOV dnf  
JJPACHNIK Poland UKS ORIENTPARK.PL dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  *****
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
.Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
thomasradondy France TAD dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
oligan (2) France VALMO dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
niccho (2) France oe dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
CaracolVeloz (2) Portugal Imperdible dnf  
damis da silva (2) Brazil cona dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  *****
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue dnf  
robi (2) Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Moritz C (3) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
damis da silva (3) Brazil cona dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Moritz C (4) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Moritz C (5) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (6) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Moritz C (6) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Moritz C (7) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf