Catching Features



Denmark HLH3

Country:Denmark
Club:Silkeborg
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:199
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Africa - Entire Continent2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 35:2667 / 165  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Not another Australian map! 27:1871 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 18:0965 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 20:1287 / 217  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3228:39109 / 281  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 53:2975 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 47:2955 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 47:23117 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:5367 / 204  
 237:15113 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 59:4287 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:4861 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:0181 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 80:3973 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 63:0449 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 40:5293 / 235  
Melville Caves 56:1569 / 179  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:1573 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 48:2656 / 158  
Swedish middle 45:2591 / 196  
 236:52105 / 281  
Middle Earth 6, long training 24:04108 / 150  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 43:4976 / 150  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 216:5275 / 324  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 39:0884 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 43:0679 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:5797 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Short course216:1472 / 196  
Korong Spur Middle 33:5997 / 224  
 233:14115 / 304  
Korong Spur Intro 17:31149 / 260  
 215:44291 / 551  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) 50:1570 / 162  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 34:17126 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course218:26105 / 248  
Middle south 39:5264 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1247:23128 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2237:35168 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1233:41186 / 385  
Short fast course  6:39116 / 211  
 25:3782 / 286  
 35:3264 / 286  
 45:3051 / 286  
 55:1719 / 286  
Waterfall 55:0847 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:5289 / 301  
 216:26110 / 535  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 22:4279 / 178  
 2dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 51:2645 / 98  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 45:3674 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 53:40152 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:2688 / 150  
 23:11148 / 412  
 32:58124 / 412  
 42:4892 / 412  
 52:4579 / 412  
 62:4255 / 412  
 72:4146 / 412  
 82:4040 / 412  
 9dnf  
 102:4146 / 412  
 112:4146 / 412  
 122:3931 / 412  
 132:3823 / 412  
 142:4146 / 412  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 172:4579 / 412  
 182:4146 / 412  
 192:3823 / 412  
 202:3823 / 412  
 212:4255 / 412  
 22dnf  
 232:4040 / 412  
 24dnf  
 252:3721 / 412  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 282:3931 / 412  
 29dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 53:5981 / 180  
Bran, Short 22:1884 / 215  
 219:4474 / 274  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:1028 / 274  
 617:2133 / 274  
 717:1229 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short 16:56145 / 238  
 2dnf  
Middle Downy Forest2dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:3542 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:40145 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 40:10104 / 180  
Chesterwoodham Farm 41:2343 / 98  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 11:4261 / 115  
San Giovanni 21:1867 / 205  
newbury national preserve 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 17:24102 / 384  
 218:23625 / 1385  
 3dnf  
 413:41462 / 1385  
 515:17534 / 1385  
 612:36408 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 31:30159 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:0997 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 17:0074 / 210  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:5296 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6219:03117 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3222:16123 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B28:1871 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint213:55137 / 255  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 24:1164 / 157  
Buchwald, Middle 30:0360 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:14121 / 205  
sdasd 14:0526 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 14:4734 / 117  
A-mazing Grazing 79:2835 / 147  
Maria Trost, Short 26:55111 / 190  
Nr. 400 - The Map 24:5192 / 198  
 223:1993 / 256  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 58:06123 / 212  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 27:4264 / 171  
Hofwald, Short 8:22115 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:2047 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:4942 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:1534 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 26:1578 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:5354 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 46:0579 / 264  
 2dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 30:0078 / 180  
 228:4682 / 239  
 360:53183 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint 20:10108 / 194  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teesside University 3 31:4380 / 202  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B213:2183 / 236  
 3dnf  
 411:1463 / 236  
starstruck part 1 12:3038 / 88  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training254:22279 / 501  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint218:12145 / 327  
trial by fire218:4091 / 214  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training241:10303 / 530  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi short246:0897 / 179  
Rovigo Sprint 2 dnf  
 222:51171 / 363  
GS230220M262dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short dnf  
 2dnf  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
Venice2dnf  
Easy short2dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 235:1978 / 172  
 347:0593 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
A hill2dnf  
Plitvice Lakes2dnf  
 397:1181 / 169  
Ski 259:4597 / 134  
Ski298:5565 / 103  
 350:2048 / 103  
Ski-O #1257:2164 / 144  

All races shown. View recent races.