Catching Features



New Zealand HMS

Country:New Zealand
Club:UCOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:570
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Rock climber middle dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 40:3073 / 165  
Home sprint 20:5161 / 192  
Muncaster E, intro 24:0886 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint 25:4082 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 47:1890 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 30:4897 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 32:3372 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 66:2474 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 16:2270 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 42:1971 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 60:0482 / 209  
Riddarhyttan W, short 32:05107 / 225  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 24:2986 / 200  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 62:2266 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 62:5599 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 20:0989 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 24:3976 / 180  
Armboth S, night 32:3395 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 27:44107 / 208  
Ice night dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 33:16111 / 195  
Vainanvuori 75:38124 / 201  
Brugeraholz 17:11114 / 228  
Armboth S, long dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 29:1493 / 241  
Armboth long 66:5071 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 69:0467 / 146  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 69:28106 / 179  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 59:3787 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 36:10126 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 22:38101 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 21:47103 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 34:22120 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 64:37133 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 50:26100 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 26:14152 / 220  
Paimio middle 26:11140 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 65:1499 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Chandossel Intro 19:0135 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 90:1287 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 54:0871 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 46:2378 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 56:00105 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 37:2994 / 207  
Winter middle 40:3287 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 42:55101 / 223  
Platte Center, Middle 2 44:5884 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 39:0477 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 39:2046 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 42:5684 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 36:4264 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 108:2662 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 33:1457 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 61:2296 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 9:0463 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 75:1482 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 50:4485 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 60:2876 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 34:2567 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 84:55107 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 83:0092 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 dnf  
 299:2995 / 181  
Hassel - Middle 2 69:1162 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 44:5992 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 49:0378 / 162  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 17:2758 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 24:3675 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 46:1077 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 32:4378 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 24:01116 / 195  
 2117:59208 / 262  
 352:17197 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night 52:5754 / 117  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint 33:3392 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3113:42180 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1251:09100 / 202  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6248:11116 / 157  
Venice middle262:2269 / 148  
Kungälv 2 Short227:03143 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2245:17109 / 197  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen250:44133 / 215  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8266:3385 / 164  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7256:1282 / 188  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg274:27136 / 210  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle254:2382 / 186  
Elsaich235:59114 / 213  
Isebakketjern228:21146 / 287  
sargi243:5273 / 129  
Venice sprint 1227:3694 / 217  
Kungälv Long 2102:5392 / 152  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle266:0483 / 167  
sargia 212:3088 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map263:1394 / 193  
Buchwald, Middle 29:5159 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:5770 / 205  
Vähäjärvi 2 long289:30112 / 204  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 55:1577 / 191  
Ghosttown 21:2655 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:4360 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 32:5596 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 15:5672 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 42:2756 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:0455 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 40:1577 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 40:3182 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 72:55106 / 177  
Björköby middle 40:4046 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 78:5497 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hailuoto night 41:1653 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 24:2634 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 32:1261 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 49:0483 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 31:5055 / 195  
Larsmo long 71:0245 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  33:3266 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 64:1136 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 48:1474 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 20:2554 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 100:5532 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 38:0382 / 182  
Hollola night 2 58:1561 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 51:0996 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 74:4428 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 49:4382 / 171  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 53:2859 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 30:5557 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 34:1654 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 42:5766 / 125  
Micro-O 22:0448 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 60:3245 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 54:3039 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 92:5957 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 109:4544 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 32:0541 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 81:1736 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 35:0349 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 37:2359 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 90:5862 / 93  
Hansta, Short 17:2169 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 51:2258 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 34:2968 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 42:2958 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 80:3719 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 47:2547 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 33:4165 / 154  
Soria 3 35:4741 / 124  
S3 Oversee 36:4067 / 132  
Soria 2 32:1450 / 135  
S2 Oversee 20:2763 / 148  
Soria 1 42:1458 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 53:4548 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 100:0240 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 49:3156 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 34:4176 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 20:0972 / 163  
Middle 38:4249 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 31:0577 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 57:2575 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 22:49112 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 20:5172 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:0974 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  26:5622 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:0635 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 22:4242 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 82:5277 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 39:0941 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 22:2172 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 18:2723 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:0534 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 80:1636 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 38:3979 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 31:09105 / 208  
middle 45:1119 / 101  
Koirarata night 31:0073 / 171  
Race 600 38:54102 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 25:4754 / 149  
Banat Long 117:4949 / 135  
Teesside University 3 27:3568 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
 276:4571 / 231  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 11:1841 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
 233:3882 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 35:4387 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 127:2597 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 84:47131 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 39:56105 / 288  
 2dnf  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 58:0260 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
 232:4939 / 166  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 25:21113 / 255  
San Anton Night dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 29:3751 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 48:2186 / 187  
ojo arboles 10:0863 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
 2117:57130 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 33:24158 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 58:4776 / 157  
Teesside University 2 26:4069 / 180  
Free club on line 24:0830 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 49:4060 / 142  
Teesside University 1 21:5389 / 231  
Iceland Night 46:2274 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 42:5366 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 18:08118 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 38:3589 / 230  
trial by fire 18:0681 / 188  
competition rings 13:2150 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 17:4290 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 111:16166 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 61:45175 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 36:00195 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4444 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 32:3442 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 48:34100 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:5475 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 29:16109 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:1350 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 26:56154 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 43:4848 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  33:4692 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 37:5046 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:4042 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 14:06101 / 198  
10mila202x-training 34:57117 / 288  
 12:4087 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 39:1595 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:53128 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
 259:19109 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
 251:32245 / 448  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 17:56172 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:39127 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 54:5771 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 32:4772 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 70:4328 / 100  
Desert night race 23:39100 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 35:2652 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 50:38116 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 105:15169 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 86:42217 / 344  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 28:12197 / 373  
 2dnf  
 324:57224 / 521  
 423:16187 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 35:33123 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 39:5383 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 34:45144 / 244  
 233:51152 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 38:17109 / 226  
 2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:18122 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 71:58127 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 93:1684 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 65:3471 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:42132 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 62:04110 / 188  
 248:1374 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 2dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 19:1696 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 49:00137 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 58:3675 / 181  
 267:12116 / 242  
[MV2020] Gara5 42:2091 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 40:5460 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 22:5894 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 28:33161 / 239  
 220:55116 / 285  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:2071 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 109:45160 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 50:59187 / 375  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 19:36167 / 406  
 218:58221 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:3086 / 314  
 273:29292 / 355  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 38:1999 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 41:0593 / 212  
 245:31113 / 240  
Konkalampi night 52:4169 / 140  
Monte Xalo 24:5271 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 22:1674 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 19:44107 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:45133 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 23:44146 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 42:23132 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 35:36150 / 306  
 231:40133 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 39:46113 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 45:43124 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 50:20123 / 536  
 2176:55432 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
 383:12148 / 272  
Chabeuil Sprint 24:57180 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:03104 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 50:26144 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 29:30124 / 237  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:21150 / 297  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 23:41147 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:56205 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
 254:00113 / 293  
 354:18115 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
 226:16135 / 336  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 20:05101 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 26:28148 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 105:33194 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 51:53321 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 39:28112 / 312  
 268:03243 / 368  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 32:06158 / 290  
 233:27193 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 32:31125 / 239  
 227:3490 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 37:13145 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 38:15119 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 51:05172 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 43:58129 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 32:53162 / 385  
 230:23140 / 493  
 332:43168 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:5579 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 69:0650 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 116:57164 / 356  
 2107:56152 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 11:2592 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 27:2371 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 53:39166 / 425  
 253:39176 / 494  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:39111 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 29:36110 / 253  
 235:24140 / 303  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 51:33247 / 531  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:53100 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 38:27185 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 65:0587 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 44:26215 / 382  
 225:47138 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 35:56133 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 77:46112 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:58120 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 26:58189 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 34:42143 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 29:16140 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:5295 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 24:15103 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 17:3088 / 338  
 229:29230 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:54167 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 47:28150 / 280  
 2251:39226 / 307  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
HuBei orienteering 37:14118 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 36:48117 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:5190 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 21:05158 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori222:40114 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 72:42292 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 28:41190 / 484  
 2134:57495 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 26:46141 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 30:3899 / 291  
 239:51172 / 354  
Polish Sprint Championships 41:26162 / 309  
 226:2587 / 371  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 36:2490 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 21:08159 / 255  
 219:37149 / 296  
 317:1969 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:20130 / 325  
 242:07282 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E8 36:56104 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:5291 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 23:55178 / 318  
 220:34164 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 20:30180 / 361  
 226:45275 / 423  
Sprint-Cup E5 19:05189 / 393  
 215:32122 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 48:22182 / 317  
 286:21240 / 382  
 3dnf  
 431:19136 / 382  
Orrdals klint night, short 54:27155 / 238  
 2dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 69:56179 / 271  
 250:11136 / 322  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A233:53261 / 555  
 325:53188 / 555  
 434:23265 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B27:13105 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 111:54304 / 453  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 52:03306 / 541  
 252:27346 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:05234 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:31158 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1243:19127 / 215  
 3dnf  
[RCC]-E3243:37106 / 174  
[RCC]-E2241:25140 / 205  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A248:30211 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A247:55292 / 628  
 357:31341 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4259:19145 / 265  
 347:39110 / 265  
 4dnf  
Pomaria Village219:11138 / 274  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle269:52107 / 173  
 3dnf  
 455:2185 / 173  
forest long2dnf  
[RCC]-E1227:26182 / 248  
 323:03156 / 248  
short forest234:18167 / 320  
 3164:34241 / 320  
Mynttila - Long 91:47160 / 258  
 295:20177 / 295  
Mynttila - Intro 26:11320 / 415  
 2dnf  
 312:10258 / 532  
 49:19167 / 532  
bamboo middle240:41160 / 247  
Platabek276:52169 / 309  
Reposärkät263:18155 / 248  
 359:12141 / 248  
Västersjön, middle236:10258 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 399:02293 / 564  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 82:20422 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 43:06403 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint214:33273 / 532  
Sätila - middle 78:26126 / 313  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 26:03182 / 379  
 222:22151 / 461  
 321:18136 / 461  
Hakarp - middle 68:53174 / 279  
 271:33198 / 329  
 351:46169 / 329  
 450:12164 / 329  
Fusine 22dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 66:5538 / 147  
Korvatunturi middle 22dnf  
Kvänsås246:3788 / 200  
Sprint-Cup E3 26:13226 / 396  
 227:32259 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 29:50284 / 419  
 225:15305 / 533  
 3dnf  
 421:37223 / 533  
 524:17279 / 533  
Oronmylly West Long277:29117 / 214  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 230:04289 / 644  
 334:50336 / 644  
 431:03302 / 644  
 522:45187 / 644  
 6dnf  
 719:21120 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle266:45121 / 254  
 381:44138 / 254  
 465:37114 / 254  
Old Summer Palace [Test]218:09215 / 403  
 314:11117 / 403  
Etang de Lers - Night (2)254:39167 / 230  
Slättö sand, middle248:10110 / 251  
 338:0868 / 251  
Lewes Lake, Middle2124:38197 / 411  
 3dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle273:58129 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 3247:17122 / 286  
Etang de Lers - Night242:03248 / 366  
 3127:33308 / 366  
City Long2dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A287:02265 / 473  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2221:30272 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1232:00436 / 611  
 322:07325 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E22113:19291 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1251:12368 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training236:33613 / 1265  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B26:21239 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A239:22337 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A235:04325 / 678  
 3106:21508 / 678  
 4103:58507 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green213:26160 / 367  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black246:30104 / 240  
Bran, Middle 4237:14183 / 342  
Bran, Middle 3235:15213 / 383  
[CoronaBlues]-E132dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle241:06160 / 445  
 344:42195 / 445  
 461:44265 / 445  
Bran, Miidle 1239:21195 / 516  
[CoronaBlues]-E12241:35374 / 551  
SpanishCoronaChampionship251:22106 / 292  
Mäntänvuori | Short245:03241 / 460  
 331:19167 / 460  
Akenstaka - Long278:05193 / 300  
Bordasee, Controlpicking244:21187 / 335  
Mount Kooyoora, test28:13140 / 311  
Akenstaka - Short222:58137 / 437  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3252:40154 / 307  
Bordasee, short246:45282 / 414  
 328:37168 / 414  
Bordasee, middle245:43182 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4248:07136 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E8230:05156 / 512  
Kvarn | Middle287:57179 / 353  
[CoronaBlues]-E7226:04190 / 507  
[CoronaBlues]-E6275:55144 / 386  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E32117:03182 / 374  

All races shown. View recent races.