Catching Features



Austria Simonnn

Country:Austria
Club:hoeless
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8359
Races Run:190
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hevonniemi long 73:2334 / 96  
Keltonfell, short 26:5221 / 131  
White Sands West Middle1 28:50107 / 143 (68.3) 
Hevonniemi intro 32:1959 / 143  
 231:4063 / 189  
siuuuuuuu dnf (0.0) 
control map 22:5842 / 101 71.3 
Keltonfell, middle 41:5972 / 150 (63.0) 
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 19:3255 / 162 77.0 
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:5054 / 164 (70.7) 
 215:2242 / 236  
Dyrehave Middle1 dnf (0.0) 
S-chanf, long 67:3648 / 136 87.1 
Dyrehave Intro 19:4424 / 176 74.4 
???? middle 37:2742 / 151 88.0 
Run this 1 12:5330 / 88 86.7 
follow the lake dnf  
run this 17:5168 / 103 (62.4) 
Eskild og Emil 16:1441 / 95 80.8 
Eskild og emil 13:0731 / 83 77.1 
desert run 24:1330 / 107 85.0 
Suitsaari night 2 41:357 / 113 107.1 
???? intro 30:5364 / 173 76.0 
 225:0940 / 223  
Reposärkät night 48:4936 / 105 89.4 
Askham, short 28:1865 / 178 (65.7) 
Reposärkät long 72:2642 / 109 90.0 
Reposärkät middle 42:0756 / 155 80.4 
Askham, long middle dnf (0.0) 
Micro-Labyrinth 7:0232 / 154  
Rousavaara middle 3 38:0652 / 154  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 32:3266 / 142 (65.7) 
Valonsadero, Stage X 54:2153 / 139  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 27:3755 / 187  
 231:27102 / 284  
Suitsaari middle 4 43:2140 / 148  
Orrdals klint night dnf  
Orrdals klint short 2 33:0359 / 186  
Back down again 44:1131 / 141  
Climb the rock 33:2049 / 163  
Round the rock 33:11100 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 22dnf  
Perstorp 2 30:5158 / 150  
OLdies-8 dnf  
OLdies-7 40:3650 / 140  
OLdies-6 51:0073 / 143  
Olarinniitty short 22:2953 / 179  
OLdies-5 55:4858 / 136  
Perstorp 1 41:3177 / 145  
Short OL dnf  
OLdies-4 dnf  
OLdies-3 26:2144 / 173  
OLdies-2 34:2257 / 175  
OLdies-1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 50:3960 / 123  
Whinlatter, long dnf  
Wninlatter, middle 34:2931 / 178  
Haukilampi night 56:2350 / 126  
Whinlatter, intro 23:59101 / 188  
CS2022a2 dnf  
CS2022p1 18:3322 / 112  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 41:5054 / 137  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 31:3880 / 166  
CS2022p 46:1840 / 103  
CS2022o 15:1359 / 129  
Valonsadero, Stage II 32:2370 / 140  
Valonsadero, Stage I 35:4993 / 174  
Valonsadero, Intro 8:1767 / 180  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 45:4667 / 153  
Haukilampi long 2 89:3443 / 110  
Dalegarth E, long 63:2749 / 102  
CS2022n 60:0738 / 92  
CS2022m 48:5250 / 107  
CS2022l 40:5430 / 107  
  44:3242 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra 33:0421 / 129  
 2dnf  
CS2022k 34:4156 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle 36:1345 / 151  
Haukilampi long 97:0358 / 118  
CS2022i dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro 29:3185 / 178  
CS2022h 54:2833 / 106  
CS2022a 46:5854 / 120  
CS2022d 58:5675 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle dnf  
Oversee Sprint 21:5754 / 166  
 2dnf  
 318:2448 / 239  
 416:5622 / 239  
Tähtiniemi night 48:2260 / 137  
Setmurthy, long 51:0647 / 136  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
cs2022b dnf  
Setmurthy, night sprint 18:5163 / 140  
Platte South, Middle 39:3453 / 152  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy, middle 34:2240 / 152  
Sprint2dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:4054 / 233  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 20:0221 / 176  
 217:4516 / 274  
ME22, Mirkwood middle dnf  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 50:1856 / 116  
Test 3, middle 37:0346 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 61:1744 / 126  
Test 2, middle 38:0984 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 19:0453 / 184  
Flashback #100 14:2470 / 169  
 215:35111 / 237  
 3dnf  
Flashback #1 15:2744 / 169  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 32:1835 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle 31:1629 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 44:1651 / 182  
Home sprint 2 24:3038 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 37:0346 / 165  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 19:4121 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 18:1832 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 13:5730 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 19:3817 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 24:1843 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 10:0630 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 41:0143 / 104  
NIght Race dnf  
Home sprint 21:5268 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 30:4933 / 132  
Muncaster E, long 59:3055 / 134  
Haukilampi night 44:4136 / 130  
Winter run 45:3060 / 159  
Fantasymap, Middle 38:3660 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 21:3254 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 39:4469 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 25:3464 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 35:5684 / 180  
Brugeraholz Intro 14:5459 / 180  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:5482 / 294  
Vätsäri 2 night 39:3271 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 31:02100 / 225  
 227:2487 / 329  
 327:1681 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 68:4778 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 41:4890 / 221  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 53:2667 / 160  
Labyrinth 19:1631 / 188  
 220:5565 / 262  
 318:4347 / 262  
 416:0424 / 262  
Armboth S, middle 42:4195 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 41:3793 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 20:3159 / 200  
 215:1614 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle 46:0756 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 52:0848 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 53:5178 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 20:5799 / 192  
 217:5358 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 33:33113 / 180  
 222:0964 / 252  
Armboth S, night dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint 22:5980 / 208  
 213:5615 / 330  
 3dnf  
 418:3675 / 330  
Ice night 53:3655 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:4740 / 195  
Vainanvuori 53:32103 / 201  
Brugeraholz 14:0682 / 228  
Armboth S, long 64:0259 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 34:53124 / 241  
 248:23224 / 379  
Armboth long dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 46:5395 / 206  
Chandossel Intro 24:3177 / 175  
Vätsäri 1 middle dnf  
Winter middle dnf  
Platte South, Middle 44:29111 / 223  

All races shown. View recent races.