Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Morten Schou
Country:
Denmark
Club:
OK Snab
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
259
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD]La colline - bonus
18:24
60 / 173
smallworld_E3
33:01
52 / 165
smallworld_E2
25:32
84 / 213
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3
14:59
115 / 207
smallworld
14:42
73 / 226
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle
42:28
65 / 167
[WRE]Santavaara Middle
31:32
100 / 190
[OCAD] Facho, middle
23:37
88 / 222
sauraai-jwoc2015-4
21:07
83 / 225
Parco di Gocciadoro
30:51
63 / 203
Canada(Israel) middle.
22:41
50 / 203
[WOC2013] Training 7
29:57
73 / 170
[WOC2013] Training 6
36:03
72 / 169
Citta di Ala
27:14
87 / 200
[WOC2013] Training 5
55:17
66 / 171
[WOC2013] Training 4
26:11
96 / 191
[WOC2013] Training 3
30:40
128 / 207
[WOC2013] Training 2
28:31
71 / 195
[WOC2013] Training 1
41:28
92 / 271
Aldeno
2
38:08
58 / 267
Wellington College
2
19:38
106 / 406
[10Mila2013]Leg 1
51:42
54 / 150
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint
29:21
39 / 116
°CFEB 13E_4
29:27
25 / 65
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]
56:00
79 / 131
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2]
32:28
80 / 155
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1]
45:08
102 / 192
Monteret Easy Sprint
11:05
65 / 170
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest)
18:09
94 / 229
Foppa-Challenge
14:26
94 / 249
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint
25:04
122 / 257
[Rnd] Short/night
22:48
50 / 120
Joulumae I
16:23
33 / 266
[Rnd] Beaconsham
38:07
116 / 172
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill
60:22
44 / 125
Vealos
36:11
70 / 199
Sprint (test
9:12
22 / 181
Craft cup Skien 2013
dnf
Night Sprint
27:02
40 / 134
middle
35:07
74 / 162
Mixed middle
dnf
Beach Puglia
19:01
40 / 179
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011
45:41
73 / 136
Roraima Sprint
15:11
75 / 163
°Blastocladia
dnf
°Saprolegnia
32:31
20 / 50
°Mesotaenium
49:23
43 / 64
°Geocentrophora
44:19
26 / 75
[Rnd] Safari-o!
42:55
24 / 146
[E2] Herbouilly, night
29:06
78 / 183
Pilzwald 3
51:16
35 / 133
Pilzwald 2
18:02
33 / 204
Herbouilly
42:33
112 / 242
Sörby final Slump-O
25:49
21 / 193
Sörby 26 Middle
23:10
71 / 226
Sprint-O -Irish Style!
25:17
78 / 212
°Acanthosphaera
dnf
°Desmatractum
38:05
17 / 53
Tuscany Beach Sprint
41:06
32 / 118
Sörby 24 Middle
32:07
126 / 206
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1
23:20
35 / 125
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1
50:01
116 / 210
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash
36:54
73 / 154
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1
23:19
98 / 186
City sprint
21:17
49 / 162
Fast sprint
9:17
48 / 186
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long
dnf
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint
22:08
104 / 218
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!
57:28
89 / 220
fulton
dnf
Ekeby 17 Sprint
15:02
119 / 272
Ekeby 15 Middle
26:43
103 / 249
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint
21:51
74 / 193
[LabRun] Sector E r2
22:13
67 / 216
Ekeby12 Middle
22:46
117 / 263
Spring Tour Stage 2
51:50
80 / 192
Hagnesta10 Sprint
20:46
138 / 248
Sprint on the Moon (OK)
20:15
87 / 210
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK)
15:13
109 / 193
[LabRun] Sector E
28:16
98 / 253
RunRun
dnf
Brignoles 01
dnf
Spring Cup CF Day
15:27
57 / 292
Spring Cup CF Night
17:10
91 / 228
Tallberget Ski-O
34:55
61 / 252
Neoprenhåssååå
dnf
Door 6
dnf
door 8
30:41
109 / 234
Door 3 - Forvie
66:29
70 / 175
The Gardens Tale Intro
28:06
49 / 168
Map
19:53
85 / 125
Hard Challenge
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
74:58
122 / 231
Sippola
35:01
89 / 210
[OCAD] LongLake
36:51
93 / 219
Halloween Map
2
6:36
69 / 271
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
25:57
101 / 200
FridayCOMP Prologue
13:20
71 / 206
Circles
12:24
53 / 178
Sprint under the glacier
20:59
91 / 177
On the roof
dnf
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta
6:16
88 / 183
[OCAD] Marchrace
16:54
88 / 215
Sprint map
21:04
87 / 204
Oskarshamn Night Short 2
27:34
63 / 99
Oskarshamn Night Short 1
28:00
73 / 138
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version
43:33
75 / 198
Sprint
13:20
86 / 205
Sprint Ingalunda City.
15:22
43 / 112
Good Old Sinte Mette
28:26
43 / 76
long
dnf
Sprint tournois VSO
8:06
39 / 148
Apartment race
23:08
109 / 212
Matiesko fantasy cup E2
29:02
81 / 122
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
28:19
114 / 178
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint
25:45
99 / 214
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog
21:06
125 / 241
Automatic Puppy
35:06
88 / 132
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell
dnf
HAHAHA
0:03
1 / 112
Las Tuerces - Long and short
31:03
171 / 253
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto
24:53
140 / 231
Desert Desert
22:06
101 / 165
Omholt Challenge Middle
52:29
98 / 156
Sprint....
18:46
86 / 163
More Kooyora - Night
dnf
2
40:40
113 / 188
SuperSprint
15:35
137 / 251
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro
16:03
205 / 248
Running on Rooftops
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
[ocad] EC2008_sprint
9:15
123 / 256
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th
dnf
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4
36:39
140 / 207
Tour de Elx - Skien E3
56:29
175 / 286
[Ultima] Forvie E1
31:46
106 / 253
Downhill-O
2
dnf
Tour de Elx - E2 Long
49:14
145 / 284
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2
28:04
149 / 240
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying
2
16:46
122 / 262
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5
2
45:15
93 / 171
Indoor-O
dnf
Micro Labyrint
2
28:57
110 / 190
Massey University E1
2
42:28
146 / 249
Dunajska Buzola Sprint
55:41
128 / 193
Aantekkin
62:31
68 / 168
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen
18:46
80 / 197
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
43:53
146 / 311
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint
2
35:02
215 / 387
Labyrintbanan
2
2:42
123 / 256
Laberinto heptagono
dnf
run this one
18:38
88 / 144
[RND]Sprint 1
15:13
86 / 131
Sprint 10min
22:18
119 / 215
The Open Competition
11:25
97 / 177
Oversjoe again 2
37:51
84 / 145
Little York masters
20:14
93 / 197
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short
37:03
145 / 175
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint
21:56
84 / 171
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night
73:47
103 / 140
Sunflower - Night!
28:27
84 / 125
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2
26:50
139 / 229
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1
12:54
200 / 291
H10/H12
2
13:27
82 / 143
Skåne H 12
2
3:36
99 / 222
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long
91:17
130 / 173
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg
2
8:50
130 / 295
Fantasy sprint
26:23
126 / 214
Sosh Sprint 3
17:50
111 / 183
Vista
dnf
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009
19:30
80 / 149
[SprintCup] #2 Stover
11:41
76 / 134
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
21:05
91 / 145
Downhill Carnawaddy
dnf
Arbor Park Sprint
dnf
Castle
26:37
85 / 162
[World Cup] Berga by
113:23
105 / 207
[MC2009] Ponsa
76:53
130 / 202
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)
71:48
102 / 182
[OCAD] Ludvika extra
40:15
107 / 172
Vildmarken
55:54
110 / 163
[OCAD] Ludvika 7
37:46
146 / 228
Ælj-løpet
2
dnf
Fantasy OCAD
20:20
110 / 157
Mt Takaoka Sprint
53:07
88 / 170
[OCAD] Ludvika 5
37:29
146 / 222
Glbal Warming
dnf
Labyrint race
24:30
89 / 105
[ROCAD] Former training map
dnf
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2
28:10
140 / 211
[OCAD] Albogasprinten
19:40
155 / 253
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad
dnf
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru
23:03
90 / 138
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1
46:59
59 / 122
Fenwoodford Lake
dnf
NAS
dnf
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED
45:58
99 / 141
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1
29:16
77 / 129
Downhill Italy 1
48:21
118 / 181
Cupa CRONOS Barlad
2
27:43
123 / 175
A lots of controls
2
dnf
[OCAD]Garp intro
23:01
155 / 209
The Boston Classic
2
dnf
EASY ORIENTEERING
2
10:52
144 / 201
[OCAD]The Närke double 1
38:16
179 / 276
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering
dnf
Climbing is funny
2
24:04
147 / 184
Garden_0 2
1:41
85 / 128
2
dnf
Garden_O 1
13:33
79 / 148
2
dnf
hmm...
37:03
75 / 114
Steep
dnf
Fences
21:23
99 / 148
2
8:43
45 / 220
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle
42:49
60 / 108
Test race
15:59
99 / 130
lala
33:50
56 / 81
blabla
dnf
2
51:11
111 / 164
3
30:20
83 / 164
5R - Beaverford
56:24
71 / 145
Gothenburg Height-O - Short
30:40
158 / 243
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2
102:09
141 / 202
Down hill SkiO
48:20
84 / 136
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1
dnf
2
dnf
HS 58
dnf
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage
11:26
76 / 125
2
38:21
114 / 144
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel
dnf
2
dnf
3
4:36
44 / 242
4
9:26
61 / 242
5
dnf
6
2:13
30 / 242
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k]
dnf
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint
dnf
2
28:12
115 / 226
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7
dnf
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7
dnf
The naked mile
23:54
134 / 179
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2
20:43
65 / 97
46:18
73 / 113
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget
32:27
80 / 169
Fantasy
dnf
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint
18:07
102 / 120
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long
41:51
84 / 127
2
37:21
91 / 152
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle
36:46
102 / 142
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short
18:59
127 / 211
2
16:41
155 / 284
3
dnf
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle
66:14
199 / 275
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2
62:26
204 / 273
All races shown. View
recent
races.