Catching Features



Spain Guerrero Alicantino

Country:Spain
Club:CO Sant Joan
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:211
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet Short 40:47134 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 143:5388 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 73:43104 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 111:2675 / 109  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  89:3082 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 85:5870 / 116  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 63:09121 / 148  
Muncaster W, easy intro 51:14120 / 150  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
 267:12192 / 315  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 108:53135 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day 103:2278 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 12:52126 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent2dnf  
Threlkeld night2dnf  
Kauppi 1 long2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2)294:52154 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle247:11172 / 226  
Hilmteich, Sprint261:27221 / 317  
Tuckland easy course2dnf  
Tuckland middle 1283:55135 / 211  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth short 55:27123 / 174  
Borrowdale 4 115:31105 / 138  
ColesBay dnf  
Borrowdale easy dnf  
 289:15161 / 198  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  131:2260 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:4281 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
  82:55185 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long2dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 33:54132 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Korong Spur Night265:34129 / 177  
Costa de Lavos (1)278:33126 / 222  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 43:55163 / 193  
Kauppi 3.1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Middle Downy Forest 29:4148 / 103  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 62:14253 / 346  
San Giovanni 41:08133 / 205  
newbury national preserve  42:5198 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 46:48270 / 384  
 2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 67:43173 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
 295:03208 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus247:15190 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas 263:17134 / 219  
Setmurthy 2 dnf  
Växjö OK middle 77:03139 / 176  
Ghosttown 54:55115 / 166  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 52:58142 / 180  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 266:16162 / 249  
A run on the beach  27:3768 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 88:14130 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 66:04119 / 158  
Björköby middle 75:40105 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 127:44118 / 165  
Nya Varvet, Middle 91:29122 / 157  
 2dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 56:3288 / 156  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 71:38132 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 80:12120 / 171  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
 2124:30145 / 221  
Mount Dufferin 6 78:25124 / 179  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 61:2749 / 157  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina2103:5285 / 138  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 28:1633 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 40:0740 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 19:0976 / 223  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:5021 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 68:0442 / 212  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Race 600 30:0261 / 208  
 275:45200 / 261  
Banat Long2dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Conique dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 35:2484 / 236  
 270:45225 / 322  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 36:4867 / 288  
 291:27269 / 395  
 3dnf  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
 2dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 29:4855 / 204  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Teesside University 2 27:2874 / 180  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle285:38118 / 235  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
 249:26178 / 404  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C225:32179 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B2dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 226:3999 / 392  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 27:31232 / 284  
 261:46300 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 37:43120 / 359  
[MV2020] Gara9 43:47114 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 114:57139 / 174  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 dnf  
 284:39202 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 53:15116 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 67:03334 / 373  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 98:18169 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend2129:22251 / 392  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
 2dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:23100 / 331  
 240:50278 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
 2108:04158 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo2dnf  
 3dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 135:11129 / 186  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 19:5982 / 239  
 2dnf  
 333:58204 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 48:45171 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 20:10202 / 246  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 29:0191 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
 2123:05237 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur dnf  
 272:37211 / 283  
CF COMA El Chorro Media286:37211 / 274  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open2dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle274:48217 / 292  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_20202dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 12dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 32dnf  
 327:55237 / 336  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori247:08218 / 352  
[MV2020] Allenamento12dnf  
 341:11226 / 290  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 12dnf  
 370:29197 / 307  
 4dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1254:36295 / 367  
[CFWC2020]-E32dnf  
 388:05515 / 732  
Sprint-Cup E32dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle2dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1236:15458 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino234:09384 / 696  
Koantakanen middle 32dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.