Catching Features



Portugal jpdiasfernandes

Country:Portugal
Club:OK Karalhainen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2455
Races Run:249
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Costa de Lavos (2) 38:4735 / 64  
Schöckl N, Middle 25:1833 / 53  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:0853 / 127  
 219:3955 / 172  
Tuckland easy course 19:1032 / 123  
Pedrogao (2) dnf 0.0 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:4045 / 175  
Not another Australian map! dnf 0.0 
Oversee, Sprint 2218:4680 / 198  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:4079 / 198 51.7 
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf 0.0 
Short one 18:3358 / 137 71.1 
Borrowdale easy220:4396 / 196  
Kårsta, short2dnf  
Malaysian shortie 30:5368 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 34:4291 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 35:5288 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1225:08101 / 273  
 322:1558 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:5270 / 235  
Portugal by night241:1578 / 171  
Osso da Baleia 1 36:2982 / 193  
Teeside Sprint Training212:0697 / 262  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 22:2669 / 346  
San Giovanni 18:4640 / 204  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:2129 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven237:17103 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:4229 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 50:47108 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 57:0571 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 79:3598 / 172  
Österrödjeberget middle 36:40105 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 44:5688 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 51:3789 / 224  
Nya Varvet, Middle 32:5065 / 157  
Hollola night 2 45:5139 / 135  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 41:1645 / 172  
GSVIDOC 66:3831 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 26:0743 / 204  
Mount Dufferin 6 28:2338 / 179  
Jarosas Norte 40:3859 / 125  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 63:3750 / 110  
Mount Dufferin 4 32:5943 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 40:1472 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 40:0267 / 121  
Hansta, Short 16:2761 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 25:2646 / 128  
 222:5641 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 1 41:3156 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 71:4967 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
 241:5442 / 141  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 29:3541 / 154  
S3 Oversee 24:4932 / 132  
Soria 1 34:1638 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 53:5449 / 138  
M1 Forest Umbra 31:1356 / 170  
Middle 43:3669 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 31:5382 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 19:4882 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 18:4657 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 27:0450 / 175  
Koirarata night 28:5465 / 171  
Teesside University 3 25:1153 / 202  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B29:3043 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A230:2367 / 386  
[LOTR-SC] Bree2dnf  
San Anton Night dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 30:4365 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 38:4446 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:1467 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 58:4083 / 142  
Teesside University 1 19:1263 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 13:2358 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 38:2188 / 230  
trial by fire 17:0649 / 188  
competition rings 13:57111 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 26:13183 / 292  
 216:1782 / 404  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:1559 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
 229:4621 / 207  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:1888 / 349  
 2dnf  
 346:1989 / 422  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:2385 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 28:29105 / 357  
 2dnf  
 319:3125 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B26:0863 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 21:03104 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 38:2249 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:2731 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:0984 / 198  
10mila202x-training 36:19122 / 288  
 2dnf  
 325:4689 / 392  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:2176 / 284  
 210:1924 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night 51:0889 / 203  
 240:3967 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E16 99:00155 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 38:08129 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:42133 / 375  
 215:24163 / 545  
 313:4896 / 545  
Sarkalahti middle 3 52:54125 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:29105 / 373  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 38:21162 / 244  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
 253:32129 / 309  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 37:31102 / 276  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:2196 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:31117 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:15140 / 418  
 2dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 43:35153 / 312  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 27:07138 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:2992 / 438  
Polish Championships Middle 36:30146 / 291  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:01111 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 30:17119 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 31:2993 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 51:48129 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:5389 / 449  
 218:3293 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E6 93:04256 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 42:15195 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 26:49190 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 24:02198 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:0249 / 187  
 25:4124 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:10109 / 246  
 24:3379 / 326  
 34:2346 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 28:1679 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 55:01125 / 219  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4620 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 21:22127 / 219  
short forest 44:13184 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 87:54152 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0881 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 55:54115 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 26:24153 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 90:43237 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 38:34209 / 570  
 235:40212 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 23:54239 / 569  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:34190 / 838  
 520:44246 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:55129 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 26:55192 / 379  
 219:1395 / 461  
Hakarp - middle 32:3761 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 19:52114 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 53:51143 / 249  
 244:26122 / 289  
Sprint-Cup E3 25:32213 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:43128 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 29:21230 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 55:5990 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 18:24191 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 45:13135 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 46:0493 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 74:30132 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 48:45257 / 322  
 236:18209 / 366  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 19:1870 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 55:57141 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:44163 / 369  
 2dnf  
 313:0195 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:37156 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 136:36323 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 47:26270 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 32:55367 / 660  
 219:00357 / 1265  
 3dnf  
 417:28281 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:33156 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 31:57203 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 35:49176 / 289  
 222:4235 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 28:02160 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:29146 / 270  
Bran, Middle 4 36:02161 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:1389 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 53:27225 / 398  
 242:09177 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 46:44189 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 45:27163 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 41:00193 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 24:49184 / 444  
 221:47156 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4 53:53139 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 77:10178 / 333  
 2dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship261:23125 / 292  
GS030420m 44:55202 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:12202 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 56:35176 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 85:09151 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 48:20100 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 40:52148 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 21:18110 / 309  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 51:35133 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 81:09190 / 340  
Bordasee, short237:05252 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 48:17178 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 29:02125 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 99:49151 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E62dnf  
 3dnf  
 465:55135 / 386  
GS210320b2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:15109 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E42dnf  
 3dnf  
 464:00148 / 309  
[CoronaBlues]-E3263:22137 / 374  
[CoronaBlues]-E2245:45150 / 362  
ValleIruelas II241:39155 / 303  
Valle Iruelas232:37135 / 420  

All races shown. View recent races.