Catching Features

Kårsta, short

Open:08:00 Mar 24 2021
Close:09:00 Apr 08 2021
Map:/Kårsta/events/Kårsta/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:SimonM
Description:New conversion. Flat, fast, and quite detailed
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

173 official (+63 reruns) 15 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54 97.9*****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:11 96.4
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:14 96.2*****
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:19 95.7
5. Roman France VSO 18:20 95.6*****
6. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 18:27 95.0
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:36 94.3
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:37 94.2*****
9. teddy Norway KLS 18:41 93.8
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:41 93.8
11. Johnnynat0r (8) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 18:43  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:45 93.5*****
13. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:47 93.3*****
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49 93.2
15. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51 93.0
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:52 92.9*****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:52 92.9
18. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:53 92.8
18. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53 92.8
20. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 19:01 92.2
21. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 19:02 92.1
22. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:04 92.0*****
23. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:06 91.8
24. jean France VSO 19:10 91.5
24. Johnnynat0r (7) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 19:10  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:14 91.2
27. Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
28. color Switzerland converter 19:18 90.8
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:29 90.0
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 19:29 90.0
31. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:30 89.9
32. Snaxelbraxel (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:36  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:37 89.4
34. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:40 89.2
35. BrageT (4) Norway Kristiansand OK 19:42  
36. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 19:44 88.8
37. Johnnynat0r (6) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 19:46  
38. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:49 88.5
39. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 19:51 88.3
40. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:57 87.9
41. Limpan420 (3) Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 20:01  
42. Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 20:04  
43. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:11 86.9*****
43. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:11 86.9
45. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:12 86.8
45. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 20:12  
47. Ben Sand (2) France viking 20:16  
48. Christ Canada GHO 20:24 85.9*****
49. ogry Sweden OK Linné 20:27 85.7
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:27 85.7
51. Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 20:31  
51. Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 20:31  
53. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:45 84.5*****
54. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 20:47 84.4
55. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 20:53 84.0*****
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:05 83.2
57. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:06 83.1
58. John Wick European Union Killers 21:08 83.0*****
59. Joelsu Spain COC 21:15 82.5
60. mikkelh Norway Freidig 21:31 81.5
61. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:34 81.3
62. SERG Russian Federation 21:35 81.2
63. Ben Sand France viking 21:47 80.5
64. sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:09  
65. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:10 79.1
66. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 22:22 78.4*****
66. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:22 78.4*****
68. EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:25  
69. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:34 77.7
70. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 22:36 77.6
71. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 22:41 77.3
72. Johnnynat0r (5) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 22:42  
73. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 23:17 75.3*****
74. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 23:20 75.1*****
75. William Sweden Malungs OK 23:41 74.0*****
76. Rune DC Belgium Trol 23:48 73.7*****
77. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:50 73.6
77. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 23:50  
79. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:03 72.9
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:05 72.8*****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:24 71.9
82. Jacob1911 (2) Kenya FIF-Hillerød 24:31  
83. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:34 71.4
84. Louison France TOAC 24:40 71.1
85. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:26 68.9
86. Itay Manor (2) Israel Israel O' Team 25:42  
87. jeb France VSO 25:43 68.2
88. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 25:46 68.0*****
89. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 25:50 67.9
90. Vaniel Dandas (2) Czech Republic KooVee 26:13  
91. Roar Ireland CNOC 26:33 66.0*****
92. Trying Sweden 26:35 66.0
93. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:46 65.5
94. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 26:48 65.4*****
95. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 26:50 65.3
96. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:10 64.5
97. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:34 63.6
98. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 27:57 62.7
99. honzau United States SDO 28:00 62.6*****
100. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 28:05  
101. Billo England WCOC 28:48 60.9
102. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 29:14 60.0
103. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:25 59.6*****
104. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:36 59.2
105. Pol New Caledonia COV 29:51 58.7*****
106. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:55 58.6*****
107. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 30:07 58.2
108. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:14 56.1
109. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:12 54.4
110. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 32:16  *****
111. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 32:56 53.2
112. mxh Australia PO-A 33:03 53.0
113. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 33:54 51.7*****
114. aksu_r Finland MS Parma 34:06 51.4
115. Jake O'Donnell (2) United Kingdom DVO 34:26  
116. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 34:30 50.8*****
117. ur (2) Germany Berlin 35:23  
118. delinselle France TAD 35:44 49.1
119. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:42 47.8
120. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 36:43  
121. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 36:58  
122. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 37:05 47.3
123. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:08 46.0*****
124. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:28 45.6
125. Mallard Scotland Moravian 38:47 45.2*****
126. SERG (3) Russian Federation 39:00  
127. Alibaba Hassan Kebab (2) Syria OK IS 39:35  
128. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:38 43.1
129. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 41:10 42.6
130. Hendrik Belgium trol 41:20 42.4
131. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 41:24 42.3*****
132. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:36 42.1
133. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:31 41.2*****
134. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 43:17  
135. Loobey New Zealand OHV 44:41 39.2
136. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 45:17 38.7
137. Bri COMA Spain COMA 45:45 38.3*****
138. robert.h (2) Samoa TuS 47:01  
139. jbaudson France VALMO 51:12 34.2*****
140. oligan France VALMO 52:06 33.7
141. EmiliaS Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:09 33.6
142. haton (2) Spain Asturias 56:10  
143. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 68:22 25.6
144. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 79:34 22.0*****
145. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 87:56 19.9*****
146. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 88:11 19.9*****
147. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 92:01 19.1
148. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 92:06 19.0*****
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf 0.0
Aron Hellgren Sweden IF THOR dnf 0.0
Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO dnf 0.0
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf 0.0
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf 0.0
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf 0.0
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Stefano Viel Italy OrTarzo dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf 0.0
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0
Isabel Escayola Spain COC dnf 0.0
jiangguangrui China dnf 0.0
Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee dnf 0.0
louarnig France QOC dnf 0.0
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf 0.0
abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY dnf 0.0
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf 0.0
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf 0.0
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf 0.0
SteveM Germany DAV Zittau dnf 0.0
RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf 0.0
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf 0.0
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0*****
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0
Ellen_T Sweden Surahammars SOK dnf 0.0
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf 0.0
willard SGP Singapore SGP dnf 0.0
Truls_L Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf 0.0*****
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf 0.0
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
NNNN Norway dnf 0.0
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf 0.0
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf 0.0
Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf 0.0
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf 0.0
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf 0.0
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf 0.0
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf 0.0
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf 0.0
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf 0.0
SimonM (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Limpan420 (2) Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Del Burgo (2) Spain Vigo CO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
SteveM (2) Germany DAV Zittau dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Lejoes (2) Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Paride Grava (2) Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
Yan Han (2) Singapore OFS dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
R.Anders (2) Spain GOT dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue dnf  
Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
EdHellsten (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Del Burgo (3) Spain Vigo CO dnf  
BrageT (3) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jolle (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lejoes (3) Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
SimonM (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Limpan420 (4) Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
EdHellsten (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Del Burgo (4) Spain Vigo CO dnf  
Lejoes (4) Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Lejoes (5) Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Johnnynat0r (9) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf