Catching Features

Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)

Open:08:00 Nov 05 2020
Close:07:45 Nov 21 2020
Map:/Col de la Chau M/events/Col de la Chau M/day2/Middle C.course
Created by:Roman
Description:One of my favorite conv, middle Good luck !
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

169 official (+55 reruns) 11 comments

1. jean France VSO 33:35 104.7*****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:51 103.9
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:04 103.2*****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:13 102.8
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:17 102.6*****
6. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:42 101.3*****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:52 100.8*****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:56 100.7
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:02 100.4
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:28 99.1
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:42 98.5
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:01 97.6*****
13. color Switzerland converter 36:11 97.2
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:14 97.0
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:22 96.7*****
16. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 36:45 95.7
17. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 36:56 95.2
18. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:13 94.5
19. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 37:29 93.8
20. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:38 93.4
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:39 93.4*****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:49 93.0
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:33 91.2
24. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 38:42 90.9
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 38:56 90.3
26. Christ Canada GHO 39:07 89.9
27. Ben Sand France viking 39:32 88.9
28. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 39:35 88.8
29. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:44 88.5*****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:54 88.1
31. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 39:56 88.1*****
32. William Sweden Malungs OK 40:02 87.8*****
33. Louison France TOAC 40:08 87.6
34. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:29 86.9
35. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 40:34 86.7
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 40:47 86.2
37. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:27 84.8*****
38. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:34 84.6
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:37 84.5
40. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 41:49 84.1
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:31 82.7
42. quimsu Korea, North COC 42:51 82.1
43. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 42:59 81.8
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:13 81.4*****
45. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:53 80.1
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:57 80.0
47. jeb France VSO 44:11 79.6*****
48. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 44:51 78.4
49. John Wick European Union Killers 45:05 78.0
50. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 45:09 77.9*****
51. Uku Estonia Harju OK 45:23 77.5
52. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:48 76.8
53. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 45:51 76.7
54. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 46:32 75.6
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:39 75.4
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:41 75.3
57. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 48:07 73.1
58. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 48:20 72.7
59. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 48:59 71.8
60. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 49:02 71.7
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:18 71.3
62. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 49:21 71.3
63. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 49:34 70.9
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:37 70.9*****
65. Erezb64 Britain IVS 49:48 70.6*****
66. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 50:16 70.0
67. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 50:31 69.6
68. Benq Austria OLC Graz 51:07 68.8*****
69. Karlosso San Marino CDO 51:10 68.7*****
70. oksove Norway Centrum OK 51:58 67.7*****
71. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 52:47 66.6
72. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 52:55 66.4*****
73. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 53:24 65.8*****
74. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 53:34 65.6
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:08 65.0*****
76. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 55:12 63.7
77. HMS New Zealand UCOC 55:15 63.6
78. SERG Russian Federation 55:25 63.5
79. honzau United States SDO 55:36 63.2*****
80. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 56:22 62.4
81. Martin United Kingdom SYO 57:31 61.1*****
82. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 58:52 59.7
83. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 59:03 59.5
84. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 59:11 59.4
85. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 59:34 59.0
86. Larre Sweden SSOK 59:42 58.9
87. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 59:45 58.8*****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 60:25 58.2*****
89. ur Germany Berlin 60:27 58.2
90. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 60:59 57.7
91. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 63:19 55.5
92. Jadir Brazil COC 63:36 55.3
93. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 64:00 54.9
94. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 65:21 53.8
95. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 66:07 53.2*****
96. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 66:43 52.7*****
97. Uffe Sweden Leksand 66:48 52.6
98. delinselle France TAD 68:19 51.5*****
99. Hendrik Belgium trol 69:39 50.5
100. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 69:55 50.3
101. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 70:50 49.6
102. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 73:33 47.8
103. Liz P United Kingdom OD 73:40 47.7
104. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 75:17 46.7*****
105. pprmada Romania VSK 75:29 46.6
106. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 76:01 46.3*****
107. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 76:25 46.0
108. mjh Australia PO-A 81:15 43.3
109. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 84:38 41.5*****
110. Bri COMA Spain COMA 85:19 41.2*****
111. raphael France lyon 86:11 40.8*****
112. liranr Canada OOC 91:25 38.5*****
113. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 91:40 38.4*****
114. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 95:42 36.7
115. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 96:18 36.5*****
116. NNNN Norway 100:12 35.1
117. Paula Starke Germany USV TU Dresden 103:31 34.0
118. ThierryC France AMSO34 106:04 33.2*****
119. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 106:57 32.9
120. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 108:21 32.5*****
121. Alexcob Andorra COB 109:41 32.1*****
122. Mallard Scotland Moravian 112:45 31.2*****
123. Joachim France Orient'alp 116:56 30.1
124. michelb France MAR.CO. 120:43 29.1*****
125. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 131:06 26.8
126. David Toll Spain Peña Guara 134:49 26.1
127. Joseba B Spain COBi 146:42 24.0
128. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 310:23 11.3
Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf 0.0
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0*****
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf 0.0
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf 0.0
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf 0.0
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf 0.0
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf 0.0
Eskm Britain dnf 0.0
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf 0.0
Karl Gammelvind Denmark Herning OK dnf 0.0
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf 0.0
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf 0.0
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf 0.0
oligan France VALMO dnf 0.0
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf 0.0
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf 0.0
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf 0.0
jfu France Quimper Orientation dnf 0.0
Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf 0.0
Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf 0.0
Merlijn Belgium OMEGA dnf 0.0
Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC dnf 0.0