Catching Features

Hansta West, middle 2

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2020
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2020
Map:/Hansta V/events/Hansta V/day1/Medel 2.course
Created by:SimonM
Description:Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

166 official (+71 reruns) 7 comments

1. ra$ (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:23  
2. jean France VSO 34:28  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:37  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:39  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:40  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:53  *****
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:54  *****
8. Roman France VSO 34:55  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:57  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:00  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:02  *****
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:26  
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:29  
13. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:29  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:45  
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:46  
17. Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 35:50  
18. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:54  
19. Christ Canada GHO 36:00  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 36:00  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:11  *****
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:18  
23. color Switzerland converter 36:19  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:20  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:21  
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:27  *****
27. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:36  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:38  
28. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:38  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:41  
31. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:45  
32. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 36:46  
33. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 36:55  
34. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 36:58  *****
35. Edvin Forsberg (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 37:01  
36. Edvin Forsberg (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 37:12  
37. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:23  
37. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 37:23  
37. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:23  
40. Théo France Annecy SO 37:49  
41. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 37:59  
42. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 38:08  
43. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:11  *****
44. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:35  
45. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 38:40  
46. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:41  *****
47. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 38:50  
48. Joelsu Spain COC 38:51  
48. Luki;) (3) Austria Eksjö SOK 38:51  *****
50. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 39:03  
50. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 39:03  
52. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 39:10  *****
52. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 39:10  
54. Louison France TOAC 39:11  
55. Ben Sand France viking 39:21  
56. mikkelh Norway Freidig 39:27  
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:51  
58. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 40:12  
59. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 40:13  
59. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 40:13  
61. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 40:22  
62. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:23  
63. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 40:24  
64. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 40:29  *****
65. Rune DC Belgium Trol 40:30  
66. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 40:33  
67. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:39  
68. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:46  *****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:47  
70. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 40:55  
71. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:02  
72. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:07  *****
73. William Sweden Malungs OK 41:14  *****
74. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 41:20  
74. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 41:20  
76. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:49  
77. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 41:50  
78. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:01  
79. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 42:06  
80. jeb France VSO 42:12  
81. Pol New Caledonia COV 42:36  *****
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:41  
83. Billo (2) England WCOC 42:57  
84. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:11  
85. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:15  
85. dziobson_runner (2) Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 43:15  *****
87. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:16  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:52  
89. John Wick European Union Killers 44:11  
90. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 44:39  
91. footnick (2) Great Britain SYO 44:51  *****
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:54  *****
93. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 45:25  
94. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:33  
95. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 45:39  
95. Billo England WCOC 45:39  
97. Eerik Czech Republic 45:45  
98. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 45:55  
99. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:08  
100. honzau United States SDO 46:30  *****
101. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:44  
102. Pol (3) New Caledonia COV 47:01  
103. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 47:06  
104. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 47:34  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 47:47  
106. Esther Gil Brotons (2) Spain CEColivenc 47:54  
107. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:06  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:13  
109. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:36  
110. Martin United Kingdom SYO 49:37  *****
111. NNNN Norway 49:46  
112. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:51  
113. Aqua Sweden SSOK 49:52  
114. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 49:54  *****
115. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 50:44  
116. SERG Russian Federation 50:45  
117. Luki;) (2) Austria Eksjö SOK 50:50  *****
118. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 51:08  
119. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 51:09  
120. JonX Great Britain FVO 51:26  
121. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 51:27  *****
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:30  
123. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 51:38  
124. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:43  *****
125. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:49  *****
126. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 51:53  
127. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 52:07  
128. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 52:15  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:16  *****
130. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 52:26  *****
131. Grambo Canada GVOC 52:47  *****
132. EmiliaS (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:43  
133. Larre Sweden SSOK 54:01  
134. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:04  *****
135. oligan (2) France VALMO 54:27  
136. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 54:28  
137. delinselle France TAD 54:41  
138. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 55:00  
139. Benq (2) Austria OLC Graz 56:00  *****
140. David Newton Great Britain DVO 57:52  
141. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:56  
142. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 58:57  
143. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 59:19  
144. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 59:37  
145. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 59:40  
146. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:23  *****
147. ur Germany Berlin 62:15  
148. sergimarcouriarte (2) Andorra CAESP 63:29  
149. raphael France lyon 64:03  *****
150. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 65:00  *****
151. Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei 65:40  
152. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 65:47  *****
153. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 66:36  
154. faure gwenael France CROCO 66:54  *****
155. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 67:12  
156. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 67:17  
157. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 67:26  *****
158. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 69:40  *****
159. Paco Tower (2) Spain KRRK 69:45  
160. pprmada Romania VSK 69:52  
161. Alexcob Andorra COB 71:23  *****
162. Bri COMA Spain COMA 72:18  *****
163. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 73:43  *****
164. duncs United States WCOC 75:51  
165. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 76:07  
166. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 76:40  *****
167. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 76:49  
168. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 77:18  
169. Mallard Scotland Moravian 78:57  *****
170. Joachim France Orient'alp 82:24  
171. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 83:01  
172. Claudi-O (4) Italy Oricuneo 83:50  
173. michelb France MAR.CO. 86:16  *****
174. xct Andorra aligots 98:03  
175. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 99:43  *****
176. Joseba B Spain COBi 102:01  
177. ThierryC France AMSO34 102:12  *****
178. liranr Canada OOC 104:52  *****
179. damis da silva (4) Brazil cona 111:38  *****
180. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 113:48  *****
181. Alfred Netherlands UZO 116:18  
182. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 130:14  
183. Dave Smith (2) United Kingdom WCH 138:06  
184. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 145:07  
185. extractorfan (2) United Kingdom nwo 168:43  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf  
Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf  
SimonM (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Hainke (2) Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
damis da silva (2) Brazil cona dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Claudi-O (2) Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Steve S (2) United States BAOC dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Billo (3) England WCOC dnf  
Lil Boat (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
damis da silva (3) Brazil cona dnf  
footnick (3) Great Britain SYO dnf  
Claudi-O (3) Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Albert Balmes (3) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Billo (4) England WCOC dnf  
Claudi-O (5) Italy Oricuneo dnf