Catching Features



Sweden Mattman

Country:Sweden
Club:GMOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1941
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland long part 2 54:1434 / 131  
Kauppi 1 middle 35:1924 / 179  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Resafjellet 36:0633 / 182  
ColesBay 54:1630 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 35:1623 / 153  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 36:4829 / 120  
Kårsta, short 19:2926 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 38:2619 / 125  
 2dnf  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 34:0522 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 41:5223 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 43:2732 / 146  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
 230:2332 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 40:0414 / 158  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 67:3321 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 21:1030 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 49:0715 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
 256:2336 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 34:3927 / 235  
 2dnf  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves 42:2722 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 54:4610 / 124  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle 24:2014 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 2 54:4323 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 34:1721 / 104  
Portugal by night 33:4415 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 30:0615 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 35:2725 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 34:1027 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 50:1125 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 14:4530 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 62:4315 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 25:5825 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 34:2822 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training dnf  
 215:1369 / 290  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 30:4028 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 67:1025 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 28:2436 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 33:2829 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:4946 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 43:4313 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 44:0834 / 141  
test1 16:4210 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 34:2635 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 36:5926 / 145  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
 239:5096 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 30:5324 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 23:3714 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:2436 / 206  
Askham 1 35:0435 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 28:1129 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 27:2341 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:4649 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3437 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:5629 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:5230 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 25:3231 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 42:5424 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 44:0326 / 154  
 2dnf  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 222:5136 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Long 77:5617 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 65:4341 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 10:0522 / 174  
Long 39:369 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 26:4718 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 36:377 / 341  
 234:3211 / 582  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:5523 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 79:0915 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 34:2212 / 180  
North side Easy 17:4829 / 169  
Bran, Short 16:5114 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:1219 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
 238:3019 / 191  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:0519 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 40:5412 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 27:3738 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 30:1325 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 57:4731 / 134  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 40:0615 / 158  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
San Giovanni 15:2413 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:0222 / 384  
High Rigg 3 19:3216 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:4041 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 37:1410 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) dnf  
 257:4350 / 160  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:2323 / 217  
gsdivoc21(1) 66:1821 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 39:5429 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:4936 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 55:5831 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 42:2224 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 26:1125 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 15:4323 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:2358 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 49:3617 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 28:118 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 25:5623 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:2418 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 26:1013 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 54:3217 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Österrödjeberget night 33:0437 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 20:3635 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 27:5439 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 26:0137 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:0624 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 55:2133 / 144  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 61:3410 / 138  
Ardnaskie 5 88:4916 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
 217:3353 / 277  
Österrödjeberget middle229:2152 / 251  
Vähäjärvi 2 night2dnf  
 342:0213 / 169  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:2923 / 347  
Vähäjärvi 2 long2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 35:2320 / 224  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
 276:3835 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
 233:5435 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 17:4849 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 37:1319 / 142  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 25:4516 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
 210:4922 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 31:3940 / 230  
competition rings dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:0635 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 58:0032 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 31:4824 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:5818 / 349  
 215:451 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
 218:5113 / 286  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1315 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) dnf  
10mila202x-training 20:5517 / 288  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
 233:2449 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:58146 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 32:2031 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 68:4739 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:1037 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:4325 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 33:1411 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 44:257 / 174  
Desert night race 18:2413 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 40:0824 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 70:1226 / 282  
 2dnf  
 365:503 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 44:4261 / 344  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:4063 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
 221:2836 / 231  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 24:0324 / 177  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:1225 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 59:0421 / 155  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 45:5033 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 29:5017 / 308  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:0219 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:4631 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
 268:4911 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 31:2739 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:0934 / 406  
 212:2727 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1630 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 26:3610 / 212  
Konkalampi night 37:468 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:4454 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:5116 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:3925 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 19:2220 / 273  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
 241:0019 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:5536 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 37:3913 / 251  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 16:4023 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 29:5938 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:0621 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:5344 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 68:5032 / 344  
 266:4022 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 43:0558 / 449  
 235:439 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:1532 / 502  
 212:078 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:2628 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:2632 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:5522 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 27:5817 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 27:5215 / 315  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:354 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 59:5635 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 75:3319 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:0921 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:4410 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:0829 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1271 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:4224 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 25:3014 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:5229 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 51:3634 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 27:1517 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 53:3441 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:3467 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 18:2764 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:0921 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:1842 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:0522 / 325  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro dnf  
Boatorp Middle 32:3345 / 280  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:2955 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:5232 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 76:0552 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 35:4935 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:2642 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:1925 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:2020 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 30:3145 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:3027 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:5720 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:4120 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:3435 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:4935 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:1313 / 393  
Orrdals klint night, short 22:008 / 238  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:0721 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 63:3639 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:4527 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:4523 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:0750 / 327  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 43:0416 / 151  
forest long dnf  
GoenteModelEvent dnf  
[RCC]-E1 15:3419 / 219  
short forest 23:2761 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 54:239 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:026 / 415  
Platabek 30:4226 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 23:0782 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 59:5144 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:1669 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:2831 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:2327 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
 234:4641 / 289  
Kvänsås 37:0117 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:4313 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:3455 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:4825 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 27:534 / 218  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 44:4748 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 37:5352 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:4624 / 322  
city sprint 30:3138 / 301  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:0053 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:4939 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 30:5244 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:3747 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 33:5635 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:2820 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:369 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1890 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 36:5939 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 24:2829 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:3122 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 31:5154 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 29:3121 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 30:0643 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:0523 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:3365 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 16:0329 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:4316 / 224  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 53:3156 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 27:5214 / 242  
GS030420m 20:0912 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:033 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 52:0938 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 53:0526 / 312  
Sprinttraining 1 18:3829 / 248  
Bordasee, short 2 dnf  
Nj2dtest d12B dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 19:4373 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:0926 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 34:3013 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 542:4537 / 441  
Bordasee, short 22:5321 / 346  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 23:2664 / 385  
Larsmo night 42:4711 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 37:5333 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 26:4614 / 274  
Woc 2005, Middle 44:207 / 191  
WOC 2003 40:3014 / 180  
GS210320b dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 45:0828 / 231  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 241:1616 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 34:1511 / 254  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0112 / 176  
Short Middle 24:5919 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 28:2630 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 25:4913 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 29:4732 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 27:4350 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 31:119 / 126  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle 38:0815 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
Hikuwai - Short 39:1625 / 169  
Nybo South - Middle 32:4925 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:0025 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 21:5310 / 144  
GS230220M26 32:056 / 87  
GS220220M27 38:516 / 63  
GS220220M28 dnf  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS220220 34:136 / 91  
Adigeya night 39:446 / 72  
[reused]-E1 30:1510 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 31:3715 / 104  
Kikirace 4 dnf  
kikirace 3 26:067 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:4821 / 97  
? dnf  
 2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 10:418 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:078 / 103  
kikirace 2 16:5110 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint dnf  
 217:2650 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:4312 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 41:066 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 41:5411 / 114  
Happy new 5  27:359 / 63  
Happy new year 4 25:5416 / 68  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 48:548 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 45:3415 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:5810 / 110  
Basic 31:5010 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 24:3311 / 108  
Happy new year 1 25:3515 / 98  
Nybo Middle 27:5810 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:5822 / 109  
Urban Night 18:3714 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Øyberget Middle 29:3520 / 92  
Beach Middle 24:068 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 99:209 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 58:3612 / 85  
Col du Night 21:355 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:448 / 115  
Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 18:3912 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 34:598 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 26:458 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 38:044 / 121  
el Dorado 24:306 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 21:335 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 22:3721 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 41:139 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 42:358 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 79:068 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 12:398 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 18:498 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 23:474 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
 224:384 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
 255:0521 / 119  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 29:4611 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:0214 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 34:265 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 38:566 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 18:454 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 38:0910 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Herbouilly - Short 21:419 / 95  
Christmas calendar#12 41:265 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 18:505 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 41:377 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 37:318 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 30:038 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 32:4712 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:498 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 37:398 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 23:509 / 115  
Christmas calendar#2 28:1923 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 33:4920 / 113  
RyaAsar-short 24:589 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 30:353 / 104  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:3614 / 98  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 17:2428 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:4519 / 95  
Night in Lappland 42:4212 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 18:5217 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 50:576 / 99  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:2613 / 86  
Laikko middle  39:0011 / 82  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 214:5916 / 186  
H/D10RR course 2 12:169 / 98  
Playa dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen 32:2524 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 50:288 / 63  
vp 38:338 / 92  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
 258:2512 / 132  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 18:4211 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 34:3627 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 16:4640 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 30:069 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 14:599 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 14:375 / 116  
Urkiola 38:3812 / 103  
Laikko middle 28:007 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 27:255 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 40:535 / 91  
OneLegWonder #7 11:5819 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:0433 / 112  
Momarka Middle 25:2410 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:4314 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 8:4735 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:4927 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 dnf  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1819 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 15:1611 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 38:017 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 48:5114 / 114  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 36:3713 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 21:1810 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 24:297 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 59:2112 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 32:5310 / 136  
Jukola 2000 44:238 / 115  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 19:4519 / 98  
up-and-down, the downhill part dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:1127 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 33:217 / 121  
May dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 28:366 / 131  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 35:081 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 24:282 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
 246:199 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:234 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:214 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:308 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 56:343 / 88  
 255:331 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:314 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:3211 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 31:264 / 109  
Finspång Long 48:349 / 91  
Finspång Night 28:145 / 77  
Kvarn Long 51:2910 / 79  
Kvarn Night 33:5711 / 78  
Kvarn middle 33:1311 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 39:0416 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:205 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 53:527 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 21:2116 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 30:5618 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 15:418 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 37:347 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 36:3910 / 102  
Gena Gaymes dnf  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:3114 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 23:499 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 21:3421 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:056 / 100  
Competition 23:2013 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 48:019 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:4416 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:4350 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:0522 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:3913 / 112  
Oittaa again 26:2814 / 83  
Pinheiro II 34:038 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 39:4910 / 91  
Oittaa forestsprint dnf  
Pinheiro 16:3918 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 29:1010 / 117  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:0913 / 130  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:4112 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 17:458 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 17:0417 / 129  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle 32:395 / 118  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:2717 / 125  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
Terrain B 68:289 / 104  
Super short series 1 3:3729 / 111  
dunas 41:5810 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 52:498 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:2519 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 22:0114 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 42:153 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 37:2919 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle 35:1020 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 75:3910 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:3816 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:537 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 46:2133 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:5217 / 133  
island of carlit  dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 29:1115 / 137  
 225:5410 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
 231:487 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 46:558 / 100  
Isojärvi night 37:355 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 47:2110 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 61:048 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 38:546 / 95  
Isojärvi middle 34:4710 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 28:509 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 30:193 / 108  
Edited Random 22:357 / 90  
Fun sprint 20:243 / 82  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Southern Finland dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 62:1611 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 28:377 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 29:158 / 96  
Ski o 22:3412 / 76  
ski o 19:359 / 84  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 52:135 / 88  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 dnf  
 247:1523 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:016 / 107  
Luco Aragon 25:157 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 28:5710 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 23:129 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 47:339 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 41:466 / 103  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 30:107 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 45:2910 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 22:389 / 102  
Wheal Florence 15:084 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:036 / 115  
sprint 16:441 / 99  
kikirace3 64:146 / 52  
kikirace2 32:595 / 79  
kikirace1 16:255 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 18:0816 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 30:327 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 19:238 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake 17:5013 / 143  
 216:427 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 36:306 / 97  
Somewhere forest night 28:474 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 33:203 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship 22:5410 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 28:0412 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 35:3120 / 108  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II dnf  
 218:565 / 178  
Sikovuori 21:1916 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 30:221 / 92  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 31:328 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 31:023 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 26:4011 / 100  
Hailuoto night 27:208 / 72  
Hailuoto short 20:2312 / 114  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Levico Terme 13:3524 / 96  
Tropical night 25:425 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 27:116 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 34:305 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3233:597 / 128  
Woman2dnf  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
 232:0618 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night 34:357 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 47:141 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 22:415 / 66  
Aatsajoki 33:2712 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 30:425 / 101  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-152dnf  
Fageda 34:048 / 97  
Alcubierre est2dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 42:494 / 51  
Gelendjik 24:265 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 33:216 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 31:055 / 111  
mapWOC03sprint 17:184 / 96  
Pakkala long 52:067 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 25:4511 / 123  
Race 500226:005 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2230:006 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night2dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-152dnf  
Pakkala night244:005 / 81  
Pakkala middle231:275 / 167  
Lac Aude2dnf  
La Quillane 32:096 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 28:085 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 27:366 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 34:246 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 34:023 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 56:221 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 30:0515 / 116  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti night 31:564 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 34:275 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 31:318 / 122  
Easter middle distance dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 24:3126 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 28:353 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 36:225 / 102  
 232:531 / 158  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 255:129 / 109  
Reposärkät night 32:168 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 30:054 / 112  
1 dnf  
[color treasures]-E3 36:4314 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 45:494 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 34:1410 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short dnf  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 50:478 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 12:2012 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 2 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle dnf  
[color treasures]-E1 33:594 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 38:5512 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 29:4212 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 17:524 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:043 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 12:575 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 31:1611 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 229:524 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 29:459 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 35:3914 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 28:3812 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 24:0213 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2213:293 / 85  
Pulesjärvi night 17:502 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 21:173 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 37:358 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 dnf  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 81:5810 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 19:3410 / 122  
Easy short dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 43:2112 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 23:276 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 32:4710 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Brandsbo middle 43:547 / 92  
Vrån short middle 19:5434 / 126  
 214:523 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 16:403 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 29:304 / 105  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
 221:339 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 41:0112 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 52:3611 / 97  
Storskatan long 47:029 / 82  
irbene foot O 38:1710 / 97  
Storskatan night 30:028 / 86  
Storskatan middle 29:535 / 123  
 230:2313 / 195  
Middle dnf  
A hill 16:0811 / 124  
Plitvice Lakes228:3212 / 169  
Ski 231:5515 / 134  
Ski234:4411 / 103  
Ski-O #1 38:446 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 379:5511 / 120  
 4dnf  
Somewhere short 3 22:496 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 63:009 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Kiutvaara night239:159 / 113  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
 232:029 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 14:3414 / 85  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 14:0110 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 29:508 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 22:4713 / 146  
 220:371 / 230  
go 21:2321 / 97  
Habarskoe dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 32:1413 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 49:327 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 31:0417 / 111  
The cup 10 39:4813 / 102  
The cup 9 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 20:539 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:296 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 30:047 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
The cup 7 17:2523 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 20:148 / 127  
The cup 6 29:585 / 90  
The cup 5 22:3210 / 96  
The cup 4 dnf  
The cup 3 29:036 / 97  
The cup 2 21:2211 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
Woman2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  dnf  
Schöckl D2dnf  
Schöckl C dnf  
Schöckl B dnf  
Schöckl A 17:1419 / 132  
 267:37140 / 187  
Jaanankallio II 20:279 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:487 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 25:498 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:215 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff dnf  
western brooklinetontown 27:537 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:1410 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:134 / 90  
Island-OL dnf  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 20:1413 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 21:018 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 33:3818 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  11:4927 / 94  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E1 13:244 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 23:3613 / 88  
RusCup E1 18:157 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 37:3811 / 119  
 236:024 / 205  
Test 26:046 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 28:526 / 131  
Miass small forest 21:417 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 34:0612 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 53:592 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 25:5715 / 144  
 2dnf  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 28:208 / 105  
Björköby middle 31:527 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 18:524 / 104  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 23:0610 / 139  
Loire_Nord 27:347 / 63  
Loire_sud dnf  
Rautajärvi night 37:055 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 23:348 / 136  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
 229:3530 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 79:465 / 94  
 274:573 / 155  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 38:339 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 46:5712 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:158 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 59:435 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 35:4011 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 47:178 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 44:0016 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 44:1012 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 37:077 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 53:446 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
 227:4911 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 20:5626 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:5412 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 35:216 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 31:3016 / 147  
 2dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 33:1013 / 110  
Pineforest night dnf  
 243:5316 / 104  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 31:4119 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 25:313 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 27:592 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:3712 / 171  
Kikirace2 19:456 / 102  
Kikirace1 34:104 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:187 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:229 / 120  
Storsund long dnf  
 261:003 / 139  
Storsund middle 40:3213 / 122  
Storsund night dnf  
 2dnf  
Börsskäret short 24:5016 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:142 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 23:3117 / 67  
  dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 36:391 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 53:5110 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:337 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:3921 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 51:3712 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 32:0711 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 35:3816 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 48:219 / 111  
 2dnf  
 345:251 / 161  
Oronmylly long 51:3413 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 50:256 / 133  
 247:101 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 29:3528 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
 238:3916 / 95  
Oronmylly middle 44:0913 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 38:217 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 108:1122 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 26:3021 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 72:2337 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 36:576 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 26:0430 / 143  
Random - Final 28:0328 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 41:1511 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 38:555 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 29:1520 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 36:319 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 30:058 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 65:2411 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 43:2225 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 33:4922 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:2315 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:5212 / 179  
 213:4519 / 304  
 313:004 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 23:0833 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:4222 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 39:1417 / 156  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 26:0218 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:1816 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 25:2737 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 32:4025 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:4915 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 24:5623 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 27:0630 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 60:1825 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 79:3910 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 33:3915 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:5031 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 32:0814 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 41:4113 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 50:5420 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:3220 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 41:3924 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 33:3616 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 22:4224 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:1513 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 27:1919 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:5150 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 46:4030 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 42:0114 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 29:3025 / 107  
Random - Middle 22:3922 / 132  
Random - Night 17:3516 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 23:0114 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
 230:561 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 40:4832 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:175 / 131  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:1711 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:1411 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking dnf  
 216:3937 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:5715 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:0913 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 42:4213 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:2522 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:3714 / 165  
Cavedine Night 26:1817 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:2610 / 140  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:5015 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:3819 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 24:1024 / 126  
Cavedine short 23:3647 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 25:3321 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 30:4222 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:1622 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 47:1318 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:479 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 15:2534 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:5823 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 30:2027 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:3937 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:137 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:0423 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 37:2328 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 25:3413 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 25:4710 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 51:3424 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:4713 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 20:2617 / 153  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 55:0822 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 47:2016 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:3717 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:5717 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 57:4434 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro dnf  
Söderskogen middle 26:2811 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 25:4221 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:2420 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 25:2421 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:0613 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 29:2714 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
 248:4912 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:2514 / 151  
Race 400 night dnf  
Race 399 17:2920 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
 258:0327 / 158  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 39:5316 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 28:5035 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:4621 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:203 / 118  
Skatås Middle 24:0627 / 123  
Babylon, Night 22:3926 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 37:3016 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 18:0525 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 43:0827 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 27:0332 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:3918 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:0525 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:5314 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 39:1118 / 151  
ski-o  17:0315 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 67:547 / 94  
ski -o 28:0026 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 38:3313 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 26:0921 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 42:0212 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 39:0918 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 18:1013 / 111  
yo 12:305 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:1718 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 29:1824 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 22:0217 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 30:3110 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 40:0119 / 161  
Middledistance 20:1117 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 23:0723 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 29:4633 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 28:2212 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 246:2216 / 196  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 26:2822 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 38:1318 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 15:348 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 40:2313 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
 223:4741 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
 2dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
 2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 3 26:2236 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 16:5124 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:5415 / 133  
Blumau Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Trout dnf  
Art, short 14:2417 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 35:0811 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 34:4911 / 170  
oocup dnf  
  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 62:3711 / 149  
1,8 KM dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event 16:199 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 29:4922 / 153  
Teisko middle 33:4921 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 45:486 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 54:0514 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 15:2540 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 15:4329 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 29:2118 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:2816 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 21:5613 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 27:2113 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Konkalampi 2, short 32:4514 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 17:1026 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 22:5837 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 19:3315 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:0615 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 51:5910 / 123  
 249:566 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 70:4315 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Hh 8:175 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaltrimdas 27:5118 / 157  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 57:5710 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 44:3314 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 41:2426 / 169  
Quip dnf  
 221:089 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 7 56:214 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 50:4210 / 93  
June No 5 41:0112 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:5417 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 41:0910 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 62:0512 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 62:098 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 32:3013 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:5720 / 94  
June No 4 46:3912 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 259:274 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  15:5212 / 158  
Sprint training 3 20:4517 / 141  
June No 3 36:297 / 100  
June No 2 28:0620 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 46:1849 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 31:0811 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:0353 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:5612 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:2544 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 2:564 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:0323 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 20:387 / 145  
Sprint training 14:212 / 153  
 214:116 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 39:2020 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 39:2435 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:3721 / 158  
 216:301 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:579 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 26:2525 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 22:477 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 51:2416 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:4610 / 168  
Rock Sprint 12:5169 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 63:5226 / 142  
Porkkala long 57:0612 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:3724 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 42:3512 / 95  
Training Race 2 dnf  
May No 6 31:5015 / 99  
Koantaus night 32:564 / 103  
 2dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:5915 / 136  
Training Race 1 8:5411 / 133  
May No 5 57:5610 / 78  
May No 4 23:076 / 102  
Go on! dnf  
May No 3 dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 31:0436 / 105  
May No 2 36:0011 / 96  
May No 1 20:4420 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 39:4415 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen dnf  
 263:1815 / 184  
Koantaus middle 34:318 / 129  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 53:0426 / 157  
Koantaus short 24:1527 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 23:1622 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 17:2430 / 170  
Romevaara night 22:309 / 117  
Hamina sprint 22:4722 / 160  
Romevaara 2 25:4014 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 13:548 / 135  
Pakkala night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale middle 40:2919 / 153  
Reposärkät night 31:149 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long 56:487 / 103  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 39:494 / 97  
Pakkala middle 34:3711 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 44:2614 / 130  
 243:4814 / 198  
color maps recycled - E31 76:4910 / 113  
Madrasham dnf  
  dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 71:5611 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 32:1626 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 32:3611 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
 2dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
 233:332 / 188  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:5918 / 152  
Kalngale 22:4321 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 56:038 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:3522 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 17:5911 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 20:048 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 42:2010 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 26:1043 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 40:1417 / 111  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 26:3417 / 125  
Garciems Middle 26:5319 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:5633 / 149  
 232:28134 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23 61:5916 / 103  
 2dnf  
 359:2613 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:1918 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 35:5219 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
Western Irbene Short 21:2112 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 24:2419 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 30:5223 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 37:1611 / 109  
 235:598 / 154  
North Irbene short 16:3313 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 20:1719 / 132  
Irbene 2 25:0518 / 91  
Irbene 24:289 / 120  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 57:2416 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 35:3520 / 121  
 232:349 / 155  
Kalngale 23:0913 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 34:1519 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 34:3724 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 27:0216 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 39:3015 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 36:3222 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 44:5121 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 27:547 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 33:0123 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 43:2918 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 61:3215 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 25:5715 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 50:3613 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 47:2718 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 37:1629 / 115  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint 26:1113 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 40:5616 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 46:0423 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 47:4412 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 25:227 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 27:476 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
  35:0712 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 25:3914 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 27:059 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 10:2713 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:5126 / 126  
 25:3326 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5 54:2720 / 91  
 252:3122 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4 55:0914 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 36:1713 / 135  
 235:199 / 198  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
 241:4323 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
 226:0529 / 263  
 325:2522 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 35:3223 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:1220 / 146  
Rocad #3 28:407 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 18:2918 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:0924 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint dnf  
Rocad #1 20:3315 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 34:2020 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 63:0115 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:5111 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 48:3418 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 27:2021 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:4038 / 152  
 217:106 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:4718 / 177  
Teisko long 48:4014 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:023 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 52:1428 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 59:0718 / 105  
night-o 28:409 / 52  
 224:203 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 37:5524 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:3020 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 25:0323 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 21:2631 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:3114 / 120  
 232:469 / 142  
Halseboda|Middle 32:2316 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:1428 / 171  
 217:568 / 245  
 3dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint 22:3226 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 18:1629 / 197  
 221:3299 / 313  
 3dnf  
Bärenberg dnf  
 219:418 / 111  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:2415 / 81  
Aalbäumle 20:2636 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 26:4423 / 106  
Romevaara 53:2020 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:5721 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 58:578 / 131  
 255:521 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 48:2129 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 31:1223 / 136  
 229:5919 / 206  
Kaukas #2 39:3335 / 106  
Kaukas #1 28:2313 / 135  
 228:1814 / 179  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:3928 / 119  
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 31:1937 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:3320 / 168  
 216:072 / 246  
 315:501 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 124:2229 / 143  
WOC 2005 58:4116 / 109  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:2425 / 170  
 215:341 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:4038 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 50:0352 / 173  
 2dnf  
Tumba umba  21:5929 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:2050 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 21:2420 / 145  
Siitama sprint 17:0944 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 37:4128 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:4437 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 64:5134 / 128  
 259:389 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 32:0719 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:3916 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 38:0463 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:5814 / 134  
 225:135 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:3725 / 153  
 2dnf  
Hagatjern test dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lehtola CF1 29:3838 / 174  
 226:2816 / 279  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 35:1556 / 163  
 2dnf  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 29:5525 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 39:4428 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:5127 / 136  
 2dnf  
 38:3117 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 26:476 / 117  
 226:184 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 18:0230 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:1511 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:0046 / 130  
 26:1512 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 20:0920 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
 234:0724 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5519 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
 226:1237 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:1212 / 129  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, Long 51:2330 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 26:5826 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
 236:1419 / 134  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 40:0637 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 37:4125 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 18:0751 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:1739 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final dnf  
 278:4730 / 152  
Middle Series dnf  
 235:0227 / 176  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 38:3722 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 42:295 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 40:5634 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 37:0535 / 138  
Tekapo Night 24:4624 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 33:0838 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series 41:5155 / 113  
 237:2825 / 152  
 3dnf  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 24:5612 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:5420 / 193  
 53:114 / 193  
 6dnf  
 72:552 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 66:4024 / 125  
 261:4314 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 26:0223 / 107  
Middle Series 57:2330 / 101  
 245:563 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 20:5223 / 105  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Intro 12:4121 / 125  
Middle Series 39:4814 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 14:1116 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
 252:2827 / 127  
Pavia O_O dnf  
 216:1130 / 156  
El sprinto 17:4040 / 116  
Middle Series 40:2249 / 116  
Trolla Middle 29:3752 / 142  
o-ints 4 8:103 / 73  
 28:315 / 82  
o-ints 3 10:454 / 71  
o-ints 2 8:594 / 77  
 28:221 / 90  
o-ints 1 11:2539 / 104  
Hamina sprint 16:0629 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 48:5050 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:3020 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 21:1030 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 17:3927 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 18:1325 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
 220:1324 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 50:5145 / 142  
 243:1328 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 74:4924 / 87  
Sprint 1 dnf  
 220:0412 / 97  
Contour O 7 36:099 / 72  
 235:338 / 82  
Styria Cup 15 38:1023 / 81  
 2dnf  
 332:2210 / 94  
 429:121 / 94  
Contour O 6 72:3113 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 10:026 / 136  
 29:236 / 189  
 39:4711 / 189  
 49:225 / 189  
Contour O 5 8:1235 / 91  
 2dnf  
Contour O 4 12:4631 / 102  
 210:3815 / 128  
Contour O 3 24:0219 / 115  
Contour O 2 67:5016 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:0544 / 151  
 458:1211 / 151  
 5dnf  
Styria Cup 14 68:1722 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 30:0616 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 13:5745 / 137  
 211:3414 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 42:2033 / 122  
Klepp 11:5324 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 35:3831 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 60:0054 / 131  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 50:2149 / 147  
 244:0828 / 194  
Maze Event 14:3418 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 55:0234 / 142  
 249:1417 / 201  
Sprintking #1 23:1728 / 60  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 80:4036 / 110  
 2dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 28:5439 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:2732 / 160  
 217:0532 / 244  
 315:585 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Night 28:377 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 32:5923 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 54:1537 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 27:4650 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 24:0923 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 dnf  
 231:5923 / 102  
Bosmalm #02 43:1326 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 26:0639 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 36:0029 / 110  
 232:5922 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 27:5226 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 26:2230 / 80  
 223:1321 / 90  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 64:5132 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 18:1925 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5 dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 24:3830 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 26:4429 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:5530 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 20:3941 / 146  
 218:4922 / 227  
 318:2916 / 227  
 418:005 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2 24:3242 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 20:1360 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 76:4836 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 41:5248 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 17:4843 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long dnf  
 251:0845 / 155  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 18:4642 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 22:2757 / 163  
 219:4833 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 62:2640 / 112  
 255:2224 / 131  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
 229:2418 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  47:3365 / 148  
 239:5344 / 191  
 3dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:0358 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 29:4412 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 23:3818 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 23:2717 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 36:0513 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
 214:3754 / 242  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 71:3139 / 148  
Oilrun 31:469 / 70  
Teisko 2 23:3170 / 147  
 218:3028 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 18:3931 / 137  
 216:4318 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly 41:1019 / 91  
 2dnf  
Teisko Night 22:1127 / 113  
 2dnf  
Teisko Short 17:1436 / 166  
 215:3112 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:3363 / 146  
 213:374 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 17:3228 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 25:3136 / 155  
 223:5530 / 200  
 322:565 / 200  
 4dnf  
 523:5228 / 200  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 922:576 / 200  
 1023:2012 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 54:0743 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 18:0980 / 190  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 62:0731 / 127  
 259:3930 / 169  
 357:499 / 169  
 456:504 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking 32:1326 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 34:3047 / 141  
 230:2724 / 185  
 330:2522 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 31:2043 / 149  
 227:5723 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 46:3254 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:5956 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:4836 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking 20:2723 / 84  
Finland 2 long 47:1415 / 59  
Finland 1middle 14:1224 / 94  
 2dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 18:1549 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
Night cup 2 20:518 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 19:3581 / 141  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 58:5436 / 108  
Kalce|Night 19:5947 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
 219:5645 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 80:5135 / 97  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 26:3331 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 83:4639 / 121  
Short forest course 22:0627 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:0429 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 41:4744 / 166  
 2dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 29:4514 / 95  
TEST 33:187 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 24:5151 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
 246:2644 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 dnf  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 53:4951 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 29:0862 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 17:1740 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final230:3424 / 92  
Scotland Stage 2 long241:0420 / 65  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle223:5433 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 23:1616 / 95  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 19:3045 / 148  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:5236 / 192  
 5dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
Fell Heights 5:187 / 73  
 2dnf  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 20:2139 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 49:1448 / 123  
middle 6:0826 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 34:0721 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Sprint Y 28:159 / 39  
Sprint x 36:235 / 27  
Boylstonberg Hill 22:168 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 30:1244 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 34:0033 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 36:4258 / 131  
Greenlover 12:059 / 70  
The Farm middle 17:4614 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 33:5733 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 6:3519 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 37:0840 / 130  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm 14:0821 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 15:4715 / 54  
 2dnf  
Trout 15:1617 / 50  
Madisonburg 19:2910 / 34  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq 2:1812 / 52  
 21:583 / 68  
 32:037 / 68  
 42:059 / 68  
 51:571 / 68  
Torebrate West Middle 37:0154 / 168  
Night Hawk dnf  
 2dnf  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 20:3930 / 117  
Punta Pizzo 43:4414 / 47  
 2dnf  
Sprint jwoc 7:356 / 76  
Middle competition 34:4227 / 79  
Hollistonwood dnf  
old fox hill 12:3018 / 58  
Omholt long distance 64:1521 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 16:2155 / 161  
HasitlyCup 31:3742 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 12:5045 / 120  
 211:3440 / 156  
 311:2234 / 156  
 410:5020 / 156  
 510:158 / 156  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
HastilyCup 35:1127 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 23:2745 / 149  
sprint 10:3117 / 63  
sprint woc  dnf  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
FOX SWE dnf  
 2dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 34:4134 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 14:2352 / 88  
 213:3156 / 115  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
spanish nihgt e3 63:1310 / 31  
sprint dm dnf  
 213:1712 / 90  
wmoc 2015 e1 28:0810 / 76  
 2dnf  
DAY START 9:0319 / 84  
Sprint 11:5544 / 95  
MIDDLE 21:4618 / 83  
 221:1512 / 105  
spanish night e2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 47:1957 / 160  
 245:3267 / 225  
 3dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering 78:3714 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 34:2531 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  33:0040 / 138  
 227:1835 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
 221:4272 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 82:5425 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
 248:4157 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
 279:2136 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 54:1249 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 66:0233 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 52:0864 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 80:5448 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 59:2434 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 30:1942 / 102  
 2dnf  
 326:2642 / 148  
 425:4738 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2 22:5760 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 67:4946 / 97  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Buttes Pass day 1 34:3036 / 107  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 63:0036 / 102  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E6 18:0418 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 48:1983 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus dnf  
 262:5968 / 168  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  32:1827 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
 222:5415 / 65  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E4 36:3323 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 44:4859 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 45:5015 / 41  
Windsor castle middle 84:4414 / 74  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 dnf  
Ungdomsserien 12:5414 / 87  
 212:3614 / 129  
CFEB 2015 july E1 37:0531 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 17:4440 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 10:1631 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
 258:2874 / 189  
Western Washingtonbotough 35:3223 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 50:5072 / 168  
OLLE KALLUE 19:3823 / 75  
middle sekotsuji dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 115:3247 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
 232:1093 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 45:0153 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 26:4045 / 117  
 2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten 1211:3196 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 69:0970 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
 277:4449 / 115  
Bordasee, Short dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2249:4670 / 123  
Middle distance228:0420 / 56  
woc 1527:5530 / 56  

All races shown. View recent races.