Catching Features



Vatican City milker

Country:Vatican City
Club:Åbysunk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1333
Races Run:258
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 30:2915 / 56  
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro 34:3332 / 81  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 37:5526 / 103  
Randomized map | Very very steep211:527 / 113  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf 0.0 
Harrop S, control picking 28:5234 / 177 53.3 
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf  
Harrop S, intro 18:3938 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 21:0022 / 145  
Gowbarrow route choices 55:0039 / 132  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 24:0932 / 139  
Flashback #100 13:4462 / 169  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
Home sprint dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 22:2258 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 38:2659 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:4034 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 34:4040 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 23:0539 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 27:2937 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:0620 / 180  
Suitsaari night 42:3830 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 41:4117 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 35:4344 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 26:4860 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 55:3442 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 31:5528 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 47:4539 / 160  
Labyrinth 18:3927 / 188  
Armboth S, middle dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 34:1570 / 141  
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 17:2628 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
 235:1520 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 47:3141 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 41:2835 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:3438 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:3447 / 180  
Armboth S, night 21:0927 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 17:5734 / 208  
Ice night 48:0239 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 24:0560 / 195  
Vainanvuori 39:1558 / 201  
Brugeraholz 12:2737 / 228  
Armboth S, long 60:2849 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 30:31103 / 241  
Armboth long 60:2252 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 53:3333 / 146  
Armboth middle 37:3055 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 43:0674 / 201  
 2dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 46:1167 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 24:2231 / 199  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 19:3153 / 195  
 218:5966 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 47:0865 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 23:1669 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 18:5025 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:3033 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:5836 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 30:5554 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 14:3973 / 220  
Paimio middle 19:5947 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 54:4256 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 35:3347 / 163  
 234:4542 / 221  
Chandossel Intro 19:0432 / 175  
  21:1667 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 61:0033 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 41:0631 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 41:0944 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 37:4955 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 34:0047 / 207  
portrait 7:5281 / 218  
Winter middle 32:4148 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 34:4341 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 23:2318 / 124  
It's a joke 30:4237 / 145  
Race 700 39:5744 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:2532 / 189  
Winter long 49:5421 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 35:0526 / 176  
Winter night 18:4033 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 36:1236 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle233:0536 / 291  
Dalegarth W, middle 2236:0145 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Middle2dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 8:3755 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 60:1545 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 35:1833 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 49:1061 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 31:2054 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 37:0430 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 33:3532 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 64:2954 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 34:3140 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
 239:3862 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 15:2339 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 22:3668 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 41:0660 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 30:0245 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:1041 / 195  
 217:4335 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
 235:2833 / 141  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 33:1361 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 22:1822 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 55:2094 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 14:5640 / 156  
 216:1185 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 34:0970 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 31:4642 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 44:4067 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  43:5043 / 97  
Cr^onica 46:5056 / 120  
Venice middle 49:2245 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 41:3052 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:5236 / 186  
 2dnf  
 314:5343 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 40:0558 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 26:1955 / 156  
 225:5070 / 197  
CF 2006 3 middle 40:0752 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 37:2273 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 73:3753 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 26:5072 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 60:1960 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 20:1849 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 44:2484 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 11:0445 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:5854 / 188  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 48:4352 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 50:1767 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 50:4138 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 45:4562 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 11:2576 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 40:1551 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 52:0363 / 141  
 244:3345 / 186  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 22:3941 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 13:4174 / 156  
Circle map 18:4517 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 31:3562 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 30:3750 / 118  
Elsaich 33:0184 / 173  
Sprint 12:2481 / 142  
Isebakketjern dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 617:2165 / 287  
 718:2576 / 287  
sargi 35:3830 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 28:1526 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 28:2019 / 49  
ñìîëåíñê67 33:3821 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 21:4140 / 154  
Kungälv Long  88:0763 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 53:2737 / 137  
sargia  12:1146 / 146  
 212:2887 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 48:5046 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 25:0638 / 77  
Siitama night 71:2575 / 119  
 2dnf  
 339:0059 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 35:2567 / 161  
Sprint Challange 55:4357 / 130  
renom 18 66:1671 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 41:4231 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 60:2546 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 30:2752 / 178  
Reposärkät long 69:0664 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 32:16151 / 198  
 217:18127 / 263  
 315:46104 / 263  
 4dnf  
Magdalenaholz Middle 41:1676 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 26:0988 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 46:1665 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 27:3483 / 181  
 224:4475 / 220  
 3dnf  
Siitama middle 47:42117 / 180  
Little 7:1255 / 95  
HEj 8:4054 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
 227:3141 / 119  
beno c 26:59136 / 176  
 2dnf  
 318:4399 / 213  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 35:0970 / 130  
 2dnf  
 329:2565 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 73:04100 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 243:55160 / 302  
 3dnf  
 431:26114 / 302  
 5dnf  
High Rigg N, long 78:4961 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 62:4693 / 163  
 2dnf  
JohnT 30:1990 / 170  
beni b dnf  
 229:0293 / 190  
 328:4090 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 11:2793 / 213  
 2dnf  
 311:45187 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 34:55103 / 178  
beni 1 a 46:0466 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 53:2773 / 126  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
 241:1189 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
 241:03138 / 282  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 58:52114 / 214  
Hailuoto night 55:1379 / 148  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 90:2071 / 120  
Kungälv 1 Short226:01139 / 281  
Platte, Middle 2 39:2890 / 140  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 36:3584 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
Dawn Breaks 50:2072 / 127  
Night Middle dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 39:38223 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1230:44801 / 1385  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
Short Middle 46:45147 / 205  
Valle Iruelas 52:07148 / 272  

All races shown. View recent races.