Catching Features



Andorra Alexcob

Country:Andorra
Club:COB
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2927
Races Run:242
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Pedrogao (2) 77:1392 / 140 40.9 
Kauppi 1 middle 88:04119 / 161 34.2 
Not another Australian map! 55:58133 / 174 32.5 
Firenze2dnf  
Africa - City Tour249:1886 / 193  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 81:1297 / 141 38.6 
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf 0.0 
Borrowdale middle 1 53:47105 / 158  
Melville Caves 113:44121 / 179  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 69:41102 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Portugal by night 54:0494 / 135  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 56:24106 / 149  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 68:52116 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 20:37157 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 61:48137 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 106:16106 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 46:03137 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 17:46156 / 259  
Kauppi 3.3 56:02111 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 63:57146 / 196  
Osso da Baleia 1 55:07119 / 193  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 27:20143 / 193  
Kauppi 3.1 68:03108 / 154  
Teeside Sprint Training 18:42106 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 81:55113 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 48:33119 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 130:4697 / 135  
Bran, Short 43:49175 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 18:16153 / 238  
gsdivoc (4) 118:3692 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 70:50121 / 188  
test 154:2762 / 99  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 36:34251 / 384  
High Rigg 3 27:46139 / 233  
capanne small81 89:3492 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
gsdivoc (3) 142:3884 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 95:4097 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 21:11121 / 210  
High Rigg 92:13117 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:39135 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 70:40131 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 119:0490 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 69:24159 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 70:50104 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 37:43142 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 32:13147 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 107:0879 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 34:05130 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  41:0787 / 170  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 88:33107 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 75:58132 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 45:37125 / 200  
Whinlatter 47:24131 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 25:51114 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 88:55101 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 54:46122 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 13:39140 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 54:12116 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy219:58101 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard294:16109 / 277  
Buchwald, Middle246:03159 / 284  
Buchwald, Training211:22179 / 280  
Dalegarth 2293:47125 / 186  
Ardnaskie 4 88:4479 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 136:5473 / 115  
Ardnaskie 22dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 77:1592 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 71:3490 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 64:53104 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 61:42129 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 47:59134 / 186  
West Cumberland 59:04110 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 58:38122 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 54:07124 / 176  
Vähäjärvi nigh 78:4099 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 48:07110 / 214  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 110:47104 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 57:54132 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 1 30:0187 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 35:40100 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:56125 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 33:01138 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 119:2997 / 135  
Hansta West, long 151:4790 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 71:23126 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 63:40101 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 10:45158 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 113:03130 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 21:08116 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 65:03124 / 264  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 109:41121 / 191  
Ghosttown 32:46100 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 54:22103 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 39:30126 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 49:17132 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 45:42130 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 18:4194 / 194  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 56:17117 / 164  
Björköby middle 73:53104 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 50:05134 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 48:10106 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 42:2290 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Hollola middle 2 76:09136 / 196  
GSDIVOC8257:14128 / 232  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 97:0765 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 119:2666 / 108  
GSVIDOC1 50:14136 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 94:04100 / 155  
Hansta East, Middle 56:43112 / 165  
Hansta, Middle 74:3697 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 56:2098 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 1 57:3299 / 176  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event246:07123 / 219  
Soria 2239:5698 / 181  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 47:45169 / 223  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B282:0991 / 164  
Koirarata night 49:30124 / 171  
Race 600 44:34124 / 208  
Banat 93:5269 / 184  
Conique 72:35127 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 14:1052 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 52:46151 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 93:0456 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 16:11113 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 120:19172 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 69:38192 / 288  
Pizzorne 95:4367 / 151  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 25:58119 / 255  
San Anton Night258:27102 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 53:01136 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E192dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 53:15200 / 328  
Konkalampi 2 night 84:39106 / 142  
Teesside University 1 31:45149 / 231  
Iceland Night272:07115 / 226  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 22:04141 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 61:36151 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 30:11202 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 178:15188 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 86:02101 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie. 2dnf  
10mila202x-training 88:50180 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 18:00175 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E162118:19211 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15281:59329 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 46:12300 / 375  
Konkalampi 2291:52150 / 204  
Sarkalahti middle 3275:14195 / 279  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 53:39202 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 91:18187 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 84:17109 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 31:52205 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 64:57114 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle 100:02200 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 86:10159 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 0 20:19199 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 55:58137 / 197  
Konkalampi night 116:04115 / 140  
Col de la Chau - Short 58:48148 / 273  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 60:10169 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 75:05192 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 71:30177 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 74:39201 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 37:15166 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
 225:48194 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:07181 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle 82:12205 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E9 125:51312 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 64:52343 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle 74:56219 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 53:02250 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 133:34199 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 11:24171 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 64:25171 / 253  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 62:06197 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 45:57226 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 93:25144 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 54:11231 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 72:25230 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara1 29:52219 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 74:37216 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 57:38235 / 317  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 12:57344 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 114:49209 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 69:50182 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 29:07162 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 28:16227 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 53:23175 / 265  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 57:19166 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 35:59223 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 25:15201 / 325  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
 268:18227 / 382  
Haukkavuori cliffs 110:02203 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 28:04179 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 187:31371 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 107:35434 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 85:52462 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B212:29163 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 14:37206 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 48:35238 / 483  
 2dnf  
Mynttila - Long 192:52200 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 29:52327 / 415  
 2dnf  
Platabek 128:37170 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 71:51268 / 309  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 141:16462 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 37:03255 / 379  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 29:21248 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E1 41:31290 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night 112:18279 / 322  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 30:28342 / 461  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 40:58199 / 289  
 2148:11272 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 46:24221 / 336  
 249:39277 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 53:31352 / 493  

All races shown. View recent races.