Catching Features



United Kingdom James Hammond

Country:United Kingdom
Club:FVO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6708
Races Run:159
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Banat Long 90:5626 / 103  
Teesside University 3 21:5530 / 153  
Banat 52:3925 / 164  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 34:2048 / 180 58.7 
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 25:5023 / 264 (39.0) 
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 31:5048 / 181  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 75:2126 / 234 (49.3) 
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 56:3169 / 309 (44.5) 
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:1754 / 270 49.7 
[LOTR-SC] Bree 21:3084 / 245 (46.6) 
San Anton Night 28:4331 / 132 75.8 
San Giovanni 3254:01115 / 212  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 112:59100 / 222 60.4 
[CFWC2020]-E19 49:3074 / 275 69.7 
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf (0.0) 
 220:34116 / 453  
The night of spiders 2 37:3240 / 160 70.0 
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 12:5450 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:5454 / 292 60.2 
[CFWC2020]-E18 70:1487 / 243 75.7 
[CFWC2020]-E17 66:09185 / 303 (44.2) 
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:3652 / 340 86.7 
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:5052 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 22:1642 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 20:1192 / 417  
10mila202x-training2dnf  
 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:5789 / 283  
Chaud Clapier - Night 37:2852 / 202 75.2 
[CFWC2020]-E16 79:3491 / 274 68.5 
[CFWC2020]-E15 40:07150 / 356 54.3 
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf (0.0) 
 216:19200 / 537  
[MV2020] Gara9 39:3680 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 19:1444 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 36:3659 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E14 92:56138 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 68:14175 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 23:02120 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 35:5776 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:0357 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 30:0272 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 36:5254 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 59:2882 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 61:2457 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 27:17170 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 46:1874 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 15:0953 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 36:1167 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
Board Mill sprint 37:5750 / 174  
[CFWC2020]-E12 104:30146 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 49:12176 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:4755 / 406  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 26:0750 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 14:2148 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:4955 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3764 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 20:28116 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 31:43109 / 272  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:5291 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 47:5396 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:42103 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:03104 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:1863 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 24:0073 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:20115 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:43164 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 41:0081 / 246  
Pekonkangas | middle 37:49118 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 24:39125 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 89:36128 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 60:23169 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 20:53152 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 40:48127 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 27:37114 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 27:1683 / 239  
Härkävuori - Middle 38:37116 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 50:31155 / 315  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 93:1594 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:5739 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 33:54102 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 26:3462 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 65:4089 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 42:42165 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 24:50158 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 30:20150 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 22:1093 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 16:5880 / 338  
Boatorp Middle 36:0678 / 280  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:4429 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 98:34165 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 46:00135 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:33145 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 28:0475 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 48:36146 / 268  
Sprint-Cup E7 23:50177 / 318  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 45:00176 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 35:00116 / 238  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 20:04105 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 79:00182 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:11137 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:19162 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 21:13165 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 39:3894 / 178  
Mynttila - Long 68:10109 / 258  
[CFWC2020]-E4 75:48161 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:3388 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 22:07203 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:37197 / 396  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:05196 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:38153 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 44:4084 / 386  
[CFWC2020]-E2 107:03242 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 39:21180 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:13187 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 29:53171 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 31:33210 / 493  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 24:15173 / 444  
Pink Cacti 36:12130 / 279  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:46106 / 369  
Grasslands by night dnf  
Peguerinos Middle 48:4791 / 249  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:40130 / 242  
Akenstaka - Short 24:08130 / 334  
Haukkavuori middle 52:15124 / 253  
Bordasee, middle 50:06188 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 56:09137 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 32:31153 / 385  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320m dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:30173 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 44:14120 / 274  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.