Catching Features



Ukraine FedosVova

Country:Ukraine
Club:O-Deaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:158
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 33:1145 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 32:0742 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 242:5265 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 89:3718 / 55  
Jukola Night 70:3531 / 80  
Jukola 2000 52:2536 / 115  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 55:5448 / 90  
Gäddhult Middle 55:1358 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 17:1518 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 48:3645 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 45:5851 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:5847 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 91:3726 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 30:3837 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 25:5148 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 22:1129 / 100  
Competition dnf  
 254:0983 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 54:4543 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 33:3974 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 23:1190 / 149  
 2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 11:1143 / 137  
Suololuoppal middle 2 51:0932 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:4631 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 41:4751 / 112  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 30:1067 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 46:2537 / 95  
Lappörarna night 40:5629 / 76  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
 277:2372 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3 244:0130 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 30:2453 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:0455 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 75:1883 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:2657 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 92:4932 / 80  
Kiutvaara middle 2 59:1467 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
 279:2733 / 77  
Somewhere forest night 38:4236 / 82  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 35:5651 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 40:5134 / 107  
CFEB 2018-09-15 74:3119 / 61  
Lac Aude 57:4166 / 113  
La Quillane 41:4330 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 40:4847 / 101  
Klein Bottle 110:4621 / 61  
Rousvaara night 45:3340 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 40:0344 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 47:0848 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 44:2846 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 80:4149 / 85  
[color treasures]-E4 91:3554 / 102  
Reposärkät night 47:0642 / 74  
1 37:4131 / 66  
[color treasures]-E32dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 33:0147 / 139  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:5258 / 167  
Oronmylly 2 night 47:0253 / 101  
Halloween - Special :D 20:5549 / 118  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 19:3685 / 151  
Race 399 25:1272 / 131  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 61:2570 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 35:2269 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 31:15119 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:5051 / 118  
Babylon, Night 28:0856 / 99  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:2742 / 120  
Babaylon Middle 30:2755 / 116  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:2045 / 141  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 73:0392 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 34:0850 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 40:3742 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 70:4450 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 57:2345 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 34:3058 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 48:5561 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 26:4516 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
 210:5917 / 131  
Blumau - fast one 3 30:2967 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 30:5456 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 23:1761 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 23:4595 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 36:0158 / 133  
Blumau Middle 37:2062 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 107:5044 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 80:4447 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 18:5385 / 164  
Trout 15:1528 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
 223:4684 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle 33:5679 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 49:0135 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 63:0553 / 170  
oocup 56:386 / 39  
  59:329 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 112:2051 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:5865 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 33:1531 / 104  
Maze Event 21:4520 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 58:3469 / 153  
Teisko middle 41:5851 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 63:4435 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 64:2733 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 17:1953 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 21:0776 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 253:39132 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve 12:0032 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 68:5252 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:4950 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 30:3477 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 36:1448 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 25:1645 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 46:3454 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 25:2139 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 22:1054 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 28:1256 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 25:1941 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 29:1764 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 27:2059 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 30:0445 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 65:1955 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 95:0661 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 34:2564 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 70:2146 / 139  
Hh 10:0731 / 96  
 28:5827 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 105:0349 / 135  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 76:5751 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 61:4254 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
 267:57114 / 276  
Quip 24:2041 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 94:2337 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 67:4144 / 93  
June No 5 66:0556 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 51:0490 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 65:1857 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 100:3743 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 130:1352 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
 257:0775 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 2109:1669 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  32:1664 / 158  
 2dnf  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
 221:3956 / 207  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 68:3277 / 136  

All races shown. View recent races.