Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kalax 1.4 middle | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E6 | | 51:35 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 20:38 | 46 / 182 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:49 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:21 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 7:15 | 27 / 192 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 32:13 | 30 / 264 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 39:54 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 27:54 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 17:22 | 30 / 194 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 38:16 | 44 / 176 |
| |
S2 Oversee | 2 | 15:36 | 55 / 220 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | 16:16 | 43 / 229 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 89:53 | 61 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 37:25 | 36 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 18:17 | 56 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 17:58 | 47 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 12:10 | 42 / 251 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 15:09 | 36 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 61:29 | 48 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 39:54 | 87 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:13 | 42 / 349 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 34:19 | 43 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 34:13 | 85 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | 2 | 16:48 | 61 / 409 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | 2 | 44:30 | 89 / 585 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | 2 | 21:31 | 57 / 338 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | 2 | 32:15 | 78 / 395 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | 2 | 17:59 | 63 / 410 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | 2 | 15:59 | 134 / 465 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 42:57 | 66 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 15:33 | 43 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:13 | 25 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | 2 | 37:27 | 117 / 653 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:46 | 99 / 327 |
| |
short forest | | 24:57 | 79 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 62:23 | 73 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:59 | 125 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | | 32:52 | 44 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:25 | 57 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:00 | 65 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:25 | 31 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:14 | 41 / 379 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 11:43 | 23 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 15:24 | 27 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:44 | 39 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:12 | 44 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:29 | 66 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 33:32 | 39 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 48:38 | 49 / 312 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:20 | 51 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 30:37 | 40 / 301 |
| |
city middle | 2 | 52:35 | 38 / 203 |
| |
City Long | | 103:46 | 33 / 181 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:32 | 36 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:17 | 59 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 75:52 | 52 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 30:26 | 34 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:51 | 58 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 37:49 | 69 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:29 | 42 / 414 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:08 | 35 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 21:36 | 47 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 43:53 | 10 / 178 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:18 | 51 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 34:29 | 90 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 31:22 | 49 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 34:34 | 130 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 17:57 | 62 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 55:58 | 75 / 333 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 24:06 | 68 / 369 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 56:32 | 49 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 33:50 | 53 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 34:42 | 37 / 249 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 19:27 | 41 / 248 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 45:08 | 45 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 34:00 | 36 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 39:08 | 45 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 20:44 | 40 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | | 32:17 | 53 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 48:22 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 35:09 | 53 / 205 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 40:28 | 39 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 18:38 | 55 / 369 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 35:26 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 41:48 | 47 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | 40:15 | 25 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 29:11 | 32 / 274 |
| |
GS220320c | | 24:41 | 61 / 200 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 48:52 | 49 / 231 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 51:55 | 29 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 38:44 | 37 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 30:34 | 45 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 30:02 | 34 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 33:51 | 30 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 41:10 | 39 / 240 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 81:43 | 25 / 108 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 44:20 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 50:22 | 17 / 98 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | 65:08 | 16 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 38:51 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Luco Aragon | | 27:51 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 38:49 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 55:03 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 49:22 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 34:18 | 37 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 50:36 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint short | | 22:43 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 53:40 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | 2 | 16:52 | 25 / 177 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 26:20 | 30 / 237 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 21:40 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 20:56 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 38:54 | 37 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 31:12 | 26 / 171 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 36:45 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 61:09 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 42:28 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 23:05 | 44 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 57:53 | 30 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 38:28 | 31 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 40:15 | 42 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 40:53 | 43 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 54:40 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 59:49 | 36 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 56:03 | 21 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 29:39 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | 43:08 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 47:34 | 24 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 52:56 | 43 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 122:09 | 37 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 30:51 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Hapua Long Distance | | 70:08 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 40:35 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 24:52 | 22 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 30:57 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 48:46 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 44:14 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 34:59 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 37:13 | 37 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 71:37 | 31 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 44:29 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 33:55 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 31:05 | 34 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 18:31 | 62 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 21:47 | 28 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 25:55 | 15 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 44:40 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 27:04 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 32:44 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 34:50 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 25:54 | 25 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 24:09 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 41:42 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 27:26 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 26:48 | 31 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 25:59 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | 46:05 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 81:41 | 15 / 80 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 37:47 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 13:34 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 35:51 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 45:03 | 20 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 52:21 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 31:46 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 38:41 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 42:15 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 37:02 | 25 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 25:35 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 36:18 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 26:31 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 20:50 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 44:37 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 40:31 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 45:50 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Night | | 20:21 | 39 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 24:05 | 26 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 36:05 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 44:19 | 41 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 33:01 | 37 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 26:53 | 44 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 28:05 | 44 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:32 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 23:52 | 25 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 39:13 | 23 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:14 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 46:39 | 28 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 28:19 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 24:01 | 51 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 30:03 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 38:29 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 39:11 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:42 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 30:05 | 50 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 25:57 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 25:10 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 30:47 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 32:02 | 28 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 25:26 | 33 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 47:59 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 29:54 | 44 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 15:50 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 8:10 | 85 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 33:17 | 41 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 38:04 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 27:45 | 66 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 21:00 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 25:01 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 42:02 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 29:27 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 31:23 | 48 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 56:43 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 33:59 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 24:32 | 30 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 22:05 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 54:46 | 20 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 24:18 | 44 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 26:09 | 26 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 57:33 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 17:52 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 29:40 | 45 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 29:33 | 55 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 20:30 | 38 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 24:36 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 13:13 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 15:50 | 17 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 34:27 | 51 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 52:49 | 27 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 14:53 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | dnf | | | |
Race 399 | | 20:17 | 40 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 60:34 | 25 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 41:15 | 23 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 27:32 | 25 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 19:16 | 62 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 19:49 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 29:15 | 45 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:44 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 38:42 | 21 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 19:09 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 43:57 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 26:39 | 24 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 24:12 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 17:28 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 14:39 | 25 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 44:12 | 39 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 30:13 | 37 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 19:01 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 43:53 | 29 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 37:04 | 24 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 30:55 | 29 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 38:05 | 41 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 42:22 | 32 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 26:29 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 23:55 | 31 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 34:15 | 64 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 54:55 | 25 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 47:18 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 20:48 | 28 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 41:11 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 25:51 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 27:58 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 19:59 | 27 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 18:15 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 31:16 | 33 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 31:44 | 27 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 83:07 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 43:03 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:32 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 15:31 | 25 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 16:36 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 40:36 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 75:46 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 36:45 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 34:57 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 54:59 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 14:18 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 15:16 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 35:30 | 44 / 174 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 36:03 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 23:16 | 25 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 29:28 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 19:59 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 35:41 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 20:05 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:24 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 20:37 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 15:58 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:48 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 29:42 | 42 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 57:04 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 78:04 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 24:55 | 26 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 47:51 | 13 / 139 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 64:38 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 65:22 | 34 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 47:09 | 24 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 63:31 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 56:09 | 24 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 46:07 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 32:37 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 43:20 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
June No 4 | | 48:16 | 20 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 65:16 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 16:16 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 21:43 | 48 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 38:20 | 16 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 27:51 | 16 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 39:54 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:47 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:40 | 59 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 7:34 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:15 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:02 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 50:04 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 20:45 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 16:37 | 78 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 43:11 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | 20:01 | 8 / 133 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 39:45 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 17:29 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 30:50 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 58:23 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 30:11 | 57 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:45 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 69:43 | 46 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 61:41 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 47:48 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 10:52 | 14 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 31:29 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 36:25 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 35:45 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:57 | 14 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 59:27 | 13 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 23:40 | 15 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | dnf | | | |
May No 3 | | 67:13 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 29:53 | 21 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 36:21 | 14 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 22:17 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 40:31 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 52:48 | 32 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 68:50 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 36:19 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 61:42 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 26:09 | 45 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 23:58 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 17:44 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 24:41 | 26 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 23:15 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 27:36 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 30:42 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 39:49 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 31:24 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 38:57 | 42 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 50:39 | 35 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 82:22 | 19 / 113 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 77:06 | 28 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 31:39 | 24 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 33:08 | 15 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 55:54 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 19:42 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 22:25 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 61:22 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 31:33 | 41 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 19:23 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 20:51 | 22 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 45:46 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 22:32 | 16 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 44:33 | 25 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 28:44 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 30:01 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 20:16 | 39 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 66:39 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 13:43 | 28 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 35:34 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 28:04 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 22:30 | 20 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 28:27 | 12 / 124 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 30:38 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 43:55 | 31 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 18:44 | 44 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 23:14 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 25:17 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | 25:41 | 17 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 57:56 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 40:26 | 31 / 121 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 36:13 | 28 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 33:37 | 21 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 15:31 | 15 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 30:43 | 30 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 40:57 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 39:04 | 26 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 47:06 | 25 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 31:42 | 20 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 44:56 | 24 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 61:45 | 16 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 25:30 | 13 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 52:39 | 17 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 12:26 | 9 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 47:32 | 19 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 28:00 | 12 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 37:02 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 41:37 | 20 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 45:31 | 20 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 51:49 | 30 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 55:39 | 24 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 60:29 | 25 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 39:30 | 25 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 42:31 | 22 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 26:35 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 34:53 | 20 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 21:11 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:54 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | 22:18 | 20 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 35:14 | 26 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 61:55 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 22:24 | 28 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 50:49 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 26:44 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 18:50 | 29 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 20:38 | 25 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 50:43 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:27 | 18 / 112 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 55:41 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 60:54 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:44 | 24 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 25:36 | 28 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 21:06 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 36:11 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 34:02 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 18:46 | 22 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 22:56 | 30 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:42 | 40 / 197 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 26:52 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | 51:33 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 17:19 | 28 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | | 50:33 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 32:18 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 38:41 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 29:44 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 30:07 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:18 | 49 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 122:35 | 28 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:42 | 29 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 27:00 | 25 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 44:08 | 28 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 22:23 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 32:15 | 30 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 22:09 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 17:23 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 39:38 | 40 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 18:01 | 44 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 61:32 | 14 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 33:16 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 18:37 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 25:50 | 10 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:36 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 22:42 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 31:15 | 49 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:48 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 50:02 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 31:29 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 38:07 | 22 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 8:49 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 23:21 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 28:19 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:36 | 12 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:25 | 17 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:25 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 20:28 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 35:27 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:50 | 12 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 23:29 | 9 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 31:12 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 49:54 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 27:44 | 36 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 34:11 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 4:41 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 12:00 | 24 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 30:38 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 20:58 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:36 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 10:15 | 21 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 4:56 | 9 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 7:58 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 38:41 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 17:19 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:33 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 8:56 | 61 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 11:55 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 7:31 | 13 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 78:02 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 6:04 | 10 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:00 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 9:19 | 9 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 39:42 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 16:00 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 3:29 | 3 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 41:32 | 41 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 36:52 | 32 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 23:11 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 28:15 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 27:57 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:22 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 36:04 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 8:04 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 4:32 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 8:20 | 10 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 75:45 | 53 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 25:51 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 51:02 | 17 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 87:23 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 21:47 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 15:02 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 42:32 | 37 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 14:03 | 14 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 56:47 | 25 / 98 |
| |
El sprinto | | 15:30 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:44 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 26:21 | 26 / 142 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 18:08 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 17:45 | 21 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 42:44 | 28 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 12:08 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:02 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 20:35 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 17:58 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 18:32 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 22:33 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 51:26 | 48 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 76:09 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 15 | | 33:13 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 5 | | 7:16 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 2 | | 72:41 | 19 / 80 |
| |
Contour O | | 32:46 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 73:53 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 71:13 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 30:19 | 17 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | 54:19 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 14:21 | 49 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Klepp | | 11:20 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 35:14 | 30 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 51:07 | 35 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 45:41 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 14:01 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 52:46 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 28:03 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 79:29 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 26:50 | 27 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 17:48 | 40 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 24:40 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 29:20 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 29:59 | 13 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 57:04 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 24:44 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 23:34 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 25:37 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 31:17 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 44:05 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 25:02 | 31 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 35:19 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 26:56 | 19 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 17:36 | 23 / 141 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 63:12 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 17:46 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 36:52 | 29 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 24:25 | 29 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 21:36 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 28:21 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 17:36 | 46 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 19:21 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 25:11 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 15:31 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 73:37 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 38:51 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 16:54 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 49:26 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 19:03 | 18 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 55:04 | 21 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 30:31 | 20 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 42:15 | 41 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 11:08 | 35 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 13:23 | 32 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 69:59 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 21:55 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 17:09 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 40:15 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 21:19 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 17:12 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 16:11 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:43 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 24:19 | 24 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 47:24 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:21 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 61:28 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 32:16 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 31:44 | 31 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 31:00 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 40:23 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 22:48 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 21:24 | 52 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 19:46 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 47:27 | 16 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 13:17 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 16:04 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:24 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 58:19 | 32 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 17:03 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 15:07 | 17 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 72:36 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 25:07 | 12 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 81:20 | 35 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 24:08 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 39:43 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 30:17 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 22:44 | 28 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 42:51 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 21:31 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 14:41 | 11 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | 26:28 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 48:26 | 28 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 53:58 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:33 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 46:51 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 31:10 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 20:30 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 41:04 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 21:48 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 24:50 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:57 | 14 / 156 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 16:47 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 27:47 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 74:56 | 7 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 17:10 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 37:29 | 9 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 21:26 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 22:20 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 23:01 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 57:18 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 17:18 | 23 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 18:07 | 29 / 89 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 15:07 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 41:37 | 33 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 16:15 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Middle | | 30:38 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 14:59 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 16:37 | 26 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 14:04 | 12 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 17:00 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 40:04 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 33:39 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 34:37 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 22:31 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 50:48 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 28:23 | 35 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 30:26 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 36:36 | 38 / 130 |
| |
The Farm | | 13:26 | 12 / 80 |
| |
Madisonburg | | 19:02 | 6 / 34 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 29:32 | 25 / 168 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 34:24 | 9 / 51 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 22:17 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | 42:36 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Middle competition | | 30:49 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 13:33 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:20 | 27 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 25:15 | 24 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 11:30 | 29 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 26:33 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 17:51 | 21 / 149 |
| |
sprint woc | | 12:04 | 7 / 83 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | 57:42 | 2 / 51 |
| |
FOX SWE | | 73:40 | 4 / 52 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 33:02 | 15 / 63 |
| |
spanish nihgt e3 | | 60:24 | 7 / 31 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 40:59 | 36 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 26:11 | 16 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 24:00 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 16:58 | 22 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 76:57 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 41:11 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 71:42 | 20 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 42:15 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 57:47 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 38:42 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 2:25 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 3:19 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 5:00 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 4:21 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 48:37 | 18 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 25:04 | 24 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 17:49 | 24 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 47:29 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:59 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 36:12 | 38 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 50:11 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 27:17 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 26:36 | 16 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 48:39 | 26 / 120 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 42:56 | 47 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 43:41 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 35:04 | 26 / 168 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 85:26 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 83:19 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 50:37 | 26 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 38:52 | 13 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 22:02 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 37:27 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 24:36 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 37:18 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 61:01 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 8:28 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 42:49 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 49:28 | 20 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 45:06 | 15 / 92 |
| |
WOC long | | 50:24 | 1 / 56 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 26:15 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 12:06 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 17:26 | 26 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 32:46 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 36:41 | 18 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | 49:44 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 19:27 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 24:17 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 21:37 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 18:28 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:41 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 102:34 | 17 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 5:10 | 10 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 32:46 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 72:40 | 18 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 137:12 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 60:18 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 40:22 | 26 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 23:04 | 30 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 34:50 | 25 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 23:20 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 35:08 | 27 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 12:24 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 42:37 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 47:23 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 55:40 | 28 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 73:41 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:45 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 38:39 | 35 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 47:42 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 33:12 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 28:57 | 24 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 56:02 | 24 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 37:22 | 21 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 39:23 | 27 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 37:13 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:29 | 6 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 33:58 | 20 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 17:32 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 32:00 | 20 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 18:05 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 25:36 | 22 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 36:05 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 42:41 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 33:49 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 37:38 | 21 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 28:06 | 36 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 71:31 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 36:21 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | 74:08 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 22:23 | 24 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 28:33 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 23:06 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:43 | 24 / 120 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 33:33 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 26:42 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 40:10 | 28 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 51:27 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 17:23 | 43 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 27:46 | 27 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 96:51 | 35 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 52:53 | 34 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 19:06 | 19 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 35:39 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 21:29 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 63:06 | 26 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 18:25 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 74:16 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 20:45 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 17:17 | 25 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:25 | 13 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 23:14 | 41 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 13:47 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 18:33 | 28 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:22 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 20:13 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 51:19 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 33:21 | 19 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 21:24 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 84:35 | 20 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 13:26 | 28 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 24:23 | 32 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 32:32 | 30 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 19:56 | 36 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 59:16 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 33:12 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 32:04 | 34 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 37:22 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:01 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 47:23 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 37:32 | 26 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 22:08 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 26:14 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 30:52 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 17:10 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 32:03 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:53 | 25 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 20:35 | 63 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:43 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 19:19 | 35 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 59:52 | 30 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 23:47 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:09 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 104:15 | 30 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 13:46 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 69:28 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 12:04 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:02 | 8 / 68 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 34:18 | 36 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 70:36 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 22:30 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 13:06 | 41 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 20:10 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 54:44 | 24 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 35:31 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 71:12 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 19:21 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 71:13 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 43:26 | 25 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 23:21 | 8 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 15:10 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 8:59 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:45 | 39 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 25:10 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 55:54 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 21:33 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 12:36 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 38:32 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 35:28 | 39 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 23:05 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 36:00 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 13:03 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 21:17 | 56 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 19:34 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 37:09 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:06 | 32 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 65:52 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:54 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:28 | 23 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 18:25 | 29 / 189 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 12:12 | 49 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 24:42 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 27:16 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 29:52 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:28 | 31 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 30:40 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 82:13 | 36 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 42:40 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 42:23 | 22 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 30:48 | 49 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 129:26 | 23 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 40:02 | 22 / 82 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 17:54 | 13 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 32:06 | 33 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 26:13 | 12 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 49:24 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:15 | 21 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 45:16 | 31 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 20:59 | 52 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 33:17 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 38:31 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 26:12 | 24 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 19:16 | 26 / 185 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 43:29 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 34:43 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:50 | 42 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 25:37 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 69:48 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 52:07 | 15 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 30:14 | 57 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 24:28 | 13 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 45:43 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:57 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 21:09 | 24 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 12:39 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:25 | 14 / 112 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 65:43 | 33 / 109 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 28:16 | 3 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 33:02 | 15 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:44 | 16 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 10:41 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 13:36 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 12:25 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Course Long | | 63:14 | 9 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 15:12 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 35:56 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 32:00 | 36 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 22:05 | 16 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 15:39 | 39 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 32:16 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 17:41 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 29:40 | 22 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 18:01 | 25 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 21:37 | 25 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 34:49 | 27 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 19:42 | 50 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 24:08 | 16 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 30:47 | 10 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 25:37 | 10 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 28:06 | 16 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 32:04 | 21 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 32:54 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 42:27 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 24:59 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 70:31 | 10 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 26:23 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 22:12 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 41:48 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 15:23 | 12 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 19:07 | 25 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 20:39 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 12:29 | 21 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 22:12 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 32:30 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 21:47 | 44 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 15:46 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 12:10 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 17:25 | 21 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 16:44 | 25 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 23:27 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 47:19 | 34 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 75:16 | 17 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 16:51 | 20 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 17:34 | 24 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:09 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 29:10 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | 18:47 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:15 | 23 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 48:49 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 55:09 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 20:58 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 32:26 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 35:43 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 34:21 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 18:45 | 28 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 39:59 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 35:55 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 25:40 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 19:52 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 59:08 | 9 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 44:58 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 22:18 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 37:49 | 36 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 41:57 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 20:08 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 18:33 | 43 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | 31:32 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 26:49 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 76:42 | 20 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 43:46 | 36 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 21:26 | 9 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 15:06 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 44:53 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 21:10 | 25 / 125 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 70:29 | 29 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 30:42 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 18:59 | 16 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 30:53 | 48 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | 8:51 | 6 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 80:25 | 31 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 30:45 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 29:13 | 28 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 28:07 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Long Day | | 69:06 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 31:08 | 22 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 33:19 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 41:48 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Maze-O | | 14:04 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 18:29 | 52 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 44:45 | 36 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 13:14 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 20:41 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 35:47 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 28:38 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 60:21 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 21:08 | 33 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 14:44 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 63:26 | 26 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 27:16 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 19:37 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 22:17 | 38 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 53:53 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 28:39 | 38 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 30:58 | 30 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 19:27 | 40 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 20:37 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 72:59 | 19 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 17:53 | 58 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 20:42 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 36:28 | 27 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 13:51 | 52 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 55:32 | 26 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 34:00 | 17 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 16:25 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 51:26 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 19:24 | 32 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 17:55 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 31:33 | 22 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 39:43 | 17 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 43:02 | 30 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 18:20 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 52:44 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 26:02 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 15:05 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 15:26 | 43 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 39:20 | 26 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 25:31 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 22:10 | 22 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 16:15 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 38:00 | 28 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:19 | 48 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 22:15 | 22 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 32:42 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 84:33 | 17 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 87:52 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 48:31 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 26:52 | 28 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 34:06 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested II | | 45:06 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 14:52 | 35 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 26:47 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 16:27 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 26:59 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 29:19 | 22 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 117:03 | 18 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 19:33 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 18:33 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 26:08 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 45:19 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 18:17 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 46:20 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 19:44 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 16:04 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 34:11 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 21:32 | 35 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 26:26 | 22 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 32:01 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 15:41 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 28:52 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 39:42 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 58:42 | 19 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 18:04 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 38:32 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 15:53 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 31:27 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 42:19 | 46 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 31:57 | 22 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 46:09 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 32:38 | 24 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 92:04 | 22 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 31:43 | 33 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 18:51 | 33 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 46:21 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 41:01 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 55:36 | 57 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | 88:41 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 32:05 | 29 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 60:20 | 23 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 34:58 | 43 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 17:26 | 40 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 23:57 | 45 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 20:00 | 19 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 22:01 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 29:57 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 17:05 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 10:22 | 21 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 16:41 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 23:43 | 15 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 34:44 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 20:50 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 31:22 | 23 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 19:11 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 7:49 | 17 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 27:52 | 38 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 44:03 | 33 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 47:13 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 30:49 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 70:21 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 25:30 | 50 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 27:03 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 53:30 | 37 / 148 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 25:17 | 25 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 21:44 | 51 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 30:59 | 16 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 40:45 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 37:18 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 35:54 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:55 | 33 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 25:44 | 16 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 56:57 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 21:42 | 37 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 29:22 | 36 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 67:19 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 14:54 | 23 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 19:31 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 16:35 | 34 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 32:05 | 21 / 139 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 61:58 | 38 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 28:59 | 36 / 142 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 134:39 | 21 / 78 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 133:16 | 21 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 39:41 | 22 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 78:31 | 33 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:19 | 23 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 29:14 | 47 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 26:31 | 57 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 20:30 | 35 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 24:53 | 40 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 16:07 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 31:58 | 41 / 163 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 21:17 | 15 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 21:14 | 41 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:22 | 19 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 9:06 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 7:40 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 20:27 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 15:30 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 34:17 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 24:13 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 24:09 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 16:29 | 48 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 53:55 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 15:45 | 30 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 8:14 | 32 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 29:44 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:46 | 35 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 25:41 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 16:37 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 76:41 | 39 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 16:11 | 7 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 31:53 | 25 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 23:14 | 28 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 18:26 | 40 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 58:35 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:31 | 26 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 24:17 | 34 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:26 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 23:41 | 16 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 41:04 | 29 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 23:36 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 27:33 | 59 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 24:46 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 14:50 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 21:53 | 23 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 29:36 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 24:56 | 14 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 55:32 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 10:53 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:31 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 17:17 | 48 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:03 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 26:20 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 19:13 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 32:56 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 37:26 | 22 / 111 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 66:38 | 21 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:48 | 39 / 208 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 16:03 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 17:10 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 75:40 | 12 / 122 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 48:13 | 29 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:48 | 40 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 29:21 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 26:24 | 38 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 17:58 | 44 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 30:05 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:24 | 32 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 75:16 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 11:30 | 16 / 226 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 21:08 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 8:59 | 10 / 128 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 81:43 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:17 | 38 / 197 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 24:05 | 19 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 19:46 | 27 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 25:28 | 28 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 13:42 | 33 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 74:38 | 21 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:59 | 39 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:15 | 24 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 23:12 | 24 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:05 | 9 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 26:18 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 40:45 | 19 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 16:57 | 40 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 17:07 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 17:00 | 28 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 12:55 | 26 / 200 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 34:16 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 29:14 | 15 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 67:50 | 26 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 40:42 | 26 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 24:23 | 20 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 15:42 | 30 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 20:17 | 29 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:30 | 22 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 51:01 | 20 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 38:13 | 18 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 23:32 | 31 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:00 | 22 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 15:53 | 40 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 14:22 | 26 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 34:08 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 24:25 | 40 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 21:08 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 23:43 | 36 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 17:11 | 30 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 17:53 | 36 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 18:33 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:09 | 12 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 46:19 | 17 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 58:45 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 64:05 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 15:46 | 34 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 18:26 | 58 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 14:01 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 33:13 | 23 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 76:47 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:39 | 66 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 61:07 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 47:58 | 30 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 26:01 | 31 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 72:02 | 24 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:52 | 56 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 11:09 | 29 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 24:41 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 25:56 | 14 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 14:52 | 29 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 22:02 | 25 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 13:41 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 27:10 | 17 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Test | | 25:47 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 41:29 | 14 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 19:30 | 22 / 148 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 20:10 | 11 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 28:23 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 54:08 | 25 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 29:34 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 14:41 | 33 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 25:03 | 6 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 12:17 | 2 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 13:04 | 6 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 38:16 | 29 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 10:40 | 18 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 11:47 | 19 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 34:16 | 40 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 36:18 | 10 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 7:52 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 58:27 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 18:12 | 25 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 25:38 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 24:00 | 11 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fences | | 35:15 | 7 / 76 |
| |
pences | | 20:22 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 15:19 | 20 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 15:20 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:15 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 28:34 | 59 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 51:43 | 26 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 49:14 | 26 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 13:11 | 54 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 31:25 | 40 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 22:45 | 56 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 50:38 | 38 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:13 | 51 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 12:34 | 43 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 25:10 | 11 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 31:04 | 33 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 20:22 | 12 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 20:26 | 39 / 190 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 61:43 | 17 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | 22:07 | 15 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 13:21 | 7 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 32:03 | 14 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 12:20 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 29:10 | 27 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:24 | 32 / 204 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 13:42 | 17 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 20:13 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 23:56 | 28 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 86:51 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 11:15 | 54 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 13:22 | 45 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 24:00 | 52 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 11:18 | 56 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 22:03 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 14:57 | 9 / 178 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 31:08 | 62 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:10 | 37 / 290 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 24:42 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 14:25 | 37 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 51:55 | 43 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | dnf | | | |
Flat Grid | | 9:14 | 30 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 22:37 | 15 / 93 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 34:51 | 22 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 29:39 | 14 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 27:33 | 59 / 190 |
| |
hee | | 20:57 | 19 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 10:46 | 19 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 7:56 | 9 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 30:20 | 35 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:51 | 35 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 21:45 | 21 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 37:09 | 27 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 16:55 | 16 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 23:32 | 31 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 16:14 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 13:33 | 36 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 40:32 | 7 / 100 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:07 | 7 / 189 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 16:18 | 17 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 22:50 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:07 | 24 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 35:21 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 40:00 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 19:26 | 31 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 32:29 | 12 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 29:21 | 13 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 49:48 | 24 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 20:23 | 33 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 25:33 | 28 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 23:01 | 18 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 17:25 | 20 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
quicky | | 22:23 | 43 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 52:38 | 26 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 26:22 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 25:12 | 19 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 15:55 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 14:51 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 27:24 | 30 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 28:16 | 46 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 11:16 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:31 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 21:06 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 14:39 | 34 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 21:43 | 33 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 13:23 | 30 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 40:07 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 32:23 | 91 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 29:43 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 26:27 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 18:46 | 36 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 21:44 | 44 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:50 | 14 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 42:36 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 11:05 | 22 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 19:14 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 20:23 | 17 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 17:10 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 28:57 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 27:55 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 21:18 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 16:01 | 25 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 35:47 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 35:25 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 21:00 | 21 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 20:55 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 17:14 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 19:51 | 12 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:50 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 23:40 | 14 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 26:19 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 21:12 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 19:02 | 31 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 16:28 | 24 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:42 | 14 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 17:14 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:12 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:23 | 14 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:25 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 15:10 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 24:47 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:20 | 13 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 24:49 | 20 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 15:08 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 16:42 | 13 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:36 | 29 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 21:03 | 29 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 20:03 | 29 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 22:15 | 5 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 13:32 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 31:00 | 12 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 17:33 | 30 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 18:16 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 17:34 | 19 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 22:04 | 28 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:26 | 25 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:08 | 36 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 51:56 | 20 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 20:51 | 27 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 41:36 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 45:55 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 26:12 | 9 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 20:22 | 87 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 22:16 | 13 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 13:27 | 14 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 36:08 | 21 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:11 | 9 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:25 | 9 / 297 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 19:23 | 11 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 20:06 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 21:21 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 22:06 | 42 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:18 | 25 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 18:00 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 14:58 | 21 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 18:45 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 20:38 | 19 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:59 | 15 / 267 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 23:51 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 15:25 | 36 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 27:14 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 37:10 | 23 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:18 | 23 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 16:55 | 8 / 246 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 23:51 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:10 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:04 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 17:12 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:56 | 8 / 102 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:24 | 21 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:53 | 19 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:41 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 13:20 | 14 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 39:02 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:18 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 38:07 | 19 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 70:32 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 43:55 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:21 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 19:54 | 27 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:02 | 31 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 26:30 | 14 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 26:56 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 46:29 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 22:10 | 15 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 24:18 | 66 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 24:23 | 19 / 81 |
| |
| | 18:43 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 42:49 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 18:23 | 33 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 24:48 | 34 / 192 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 53:38 | 12 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 15:47 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 28:54 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 18:40 | 28 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 20:15 | 25 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 20:39 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 14:56 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:37 | 37 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 19:57 | 49 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 23:57 | 35 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 58:11 | 16 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:01 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:36 | 20 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 21:32 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 59:27 | 19 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 20:10 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 24:10 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 42:40 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 18:41 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 18:48 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 14:54 | 28 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 11:59 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 46:01 | 29 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 29:24 | 27 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 10:12 | 31 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 17:02 | 11 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 23:35 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 16:55 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 17:40 | 32 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 15:48 | 19 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 22:18 | 9 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 18:15 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 25:25 | 13 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:34 | 17 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 14:14 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 17:42 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 12:53 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 29:16 | 29 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 47:14 | 13 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 11:16 | 26 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 13:15 | 13 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 17:14 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:03 | 50 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 29:19 | 24 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 54:50 | 24 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 28:50 | 28 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 21:28 | 14 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 47:24 | 27 / 144 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 19:03 | 8 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | 22:44 | 3 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 18:54 | 7 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 24:02 | 8 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 10:33 | 7 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 27:56 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 17:23 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 22:00 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 27:28 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 13:41 | 18 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | dnf | | | |
GSRP2013P3 | | 23:25 | 16 / 69 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 25:22 | 23 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 46:37 | 25 / 104 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 25:17 | 12 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 70:29 | 35 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:57 | 31 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 12:37 | 9 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:06 | 19 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 20:14 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 46:32 | 15 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 27:59 | 28 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 30:35 | 27 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 29:48 | 6 / 52 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 44:47 | 35 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 43:23 | 25 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 8:51 | 17 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 24:34 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 28:24 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 19:45 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 20:49 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 24:14 | 16 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 48:55 | 20 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 17:34 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 16:16 | 12 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 29:18 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 18:11 | 45 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 23:22 | 47 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 24:57 | 15 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 18:45 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 11:33 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 22:09 | 29 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 29:24 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 44:14 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:45 | 14 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 24:43 | 33 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 14:34 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 12:39 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 8:12 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 10:28 | 25 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 31:39 | 21 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 16:12 | 62 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 37:46 | 70 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 65:47 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 20:50 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 16:50 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 23:31 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:36 | 26 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 29:19 | 11 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 26:09 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 19:01 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:13 | 17 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:41 | 11 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 24:26 | 18 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 30:15 | 43 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 17:48 | 35 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 17:37 | 26 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 19:40 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 19:35 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 20:27 | 23 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 65:12 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 27:07 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 20:46 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 28:42 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | 44:01 | 11 / 58 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 13:17 | 20 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 34:09 | 27 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 80:05 | 5 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 16:33 | 16 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | 75:21 | 2 / 77 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | 83:28 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 15:05 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 20:21 | 15 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 17:07 | 9 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:57 | 52 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 34:05 | 33 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 18:07 | 42 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 15:25 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 21:32 | 23 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 12:07 | 22 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 27:31 | 20 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:15 | 23 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:01 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 54:56 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:38 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 17:28 | 27 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 32:43 | 29 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 21:42 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 28:23 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 33:37 | 15 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 19:28 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 20:07 | 11 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 31:49 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 17:38 | 16 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 18:38 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 15:09 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 23:29 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:58 | 22 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 36:42 | 23 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:35 | 28 / 167 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:30 | 25 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 22:59 | 29 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 15:36 | 30 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 21:45 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 10:22 | 28 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 25:49 | 21 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 22:03 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 28:16 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 36:58 | 17 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 35:04 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 19:41 | 13 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 49:58 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 14:03 | 42 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 30:08 | 39 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 25:25 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 63:06 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 28:54 | 27 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 37:21 | 23 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 31:34 | 16 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 20:08 | 24 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 10:57 | 17 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 14:54 | 28 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 18:14 | 8 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 28:17 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 26:09 | 22 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 14:08 | 13 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 18:09 | 42 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 30:40 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 12:13 | 22 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 33:53 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:36 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 51:18 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:32 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 13:51 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 42:21 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 16:09 | 53 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 24:19 | 34 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 7:44 | 31 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 14:24 | 8 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:39 | 33 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 11:45 | 20 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 20:01 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 25:01 | 12 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 25:27 | 25 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 56:00 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 21:59 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 27:59 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 52:02 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 33:24 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 26:40 | 17 / 109 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 21:38 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 37:06 | 21 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 46:30 | 23 / 95 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:30 | 13 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 48:11 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 17:56 | 22 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 10:21 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 24:29 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 17:05 | 35 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 34:31 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 27:21 | 10 / 173 |
| |
les étroitures | | 16:35 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 46:22 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 13:34 | 28 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 20:58 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:27 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:30 | 22 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:16 | 18 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 10:32 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 37:22 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 25:29 | 36 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 10:40 | 8 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 10:17 | 13 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:02 | 19 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 24:59 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:23 | 53 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:28 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:44 | 13 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:00 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 29:37 | 56 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 27:54 | 41 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 23:52 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 10:47 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 82:51 | 28 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 14:45 | 23 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:52 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 12:13 | 15 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 40:56 | 11 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 21:45 | 27 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 22:46 | 18 / 106 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 35:36 | 6 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 52:14 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 22:03 | 21 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 28:42 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 28:12 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:30 | 11 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:41 | 55 / 225 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 9:34 | 10 / 102 |
| |
| | 12:17 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 20:49 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:37 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:48 | 28 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 15:32 | 12 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:27 | 17 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:22 | 31 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 32:14 | 48 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 32:21 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 19:07 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 46:31 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 17:23 | 34 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 27:28 | 24 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 30:12 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 75:25 | 7 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 14:10 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 30:40 | 24 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 38:40 | 88 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:10 | 26 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 33:19 | 32 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 30:25 | 22 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:01 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:36 | 29 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 25:21 | 32 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 33:50 | 28 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 69:12 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 20:33 | 9 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 13:55 | 19 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 16:30 | 24 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | dnf | | | |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | 136:41 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:16 | 12 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:24 | 25 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 25:43 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 49:07 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 27:08 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:59 | 17 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 27:17 | 18 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 23:06 | 32 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 20:36 | 21 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 16:35 | 14 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 15:00 | 19 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 38:37 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 26:19 | 26 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 31:21 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 22:56 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:20 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 26:34 | 43 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 29:14 | 25 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:43 | 32 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 20:37 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Venice 39 | | 113:21 | 15 / 56 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 47:46 | 42 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 11:21 | 24 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 59:34 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | 107:16 | 14 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:22 | 24 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 69:39 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 24:13 | 30 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 14:26 | 24 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 25:05 | 22 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 28:37 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | 14:38 | 55 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | 18:21 | 68 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 81:54 | 34 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 29:32 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 36:10 | 9 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 26:53 | 65 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 18:32 | 13 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 11:16 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 64:02 | 36 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 13:21 | 17 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:20 | 67 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 28:27 | 26 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 41:57 | 11 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 28:24 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 25:30 | 29 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 13:50 | 5 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 38:17 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 13:45 | 56 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 22:26 | 34 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 23:21 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 15:44 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:52 | 38 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 11:58 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:14 | 48 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:17 | 44 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:58 | 44 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 39:34 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 33:40 | 27 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 33:58 | 43 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 115:13 | 34 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 37:54 | 9 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 16:23 | 8 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 52:10 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 15:40 | 3 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 18:51 | 11 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 36:20 | 10 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 20:50 | 16 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | dnf | | | |
auvergne middle | | 27:46 | 13 / 152 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 56:21 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:05 | 38 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 55:21 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 17:10 | 39 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:18 | 43 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | dnf | | | |
nasha mesnost | | 28:30 | 9 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 14:04 | 5 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 116:42 | 15 / 115 |
| |
svenska-long | | 60:07 | 17 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 42:12 | 29 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:05 | 23 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 39:37 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 19:50 | 24 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 58:15 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 13:02 | 26 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 15:17 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 20:43 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 16:33 | 24 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 24:19 | 28 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 23:27 | 30 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 15:28 | 17 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 15:10 | 19 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 46:35 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:54 | 28 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 25:21 | 33 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 42:01 | 14 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 11:48 | 25 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 23:49 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 13:52 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 21:26 | 7 / 80 |
| |
| | 24:06 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 14:52 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 19:33 | 22 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 48:29 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 26:29 | 14 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 25:08 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 99:23 | 19 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 98:11 | 21 / 176 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 31:03 | 6 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | 27:36 | 5 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 21:42 | 5 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 27:10 | 6 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 22:00 | 5 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 50:04 | 19 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:52 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | 73:48 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:27 | 32 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 31:55 | 23 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 41:34 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 21:31 | 12 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 29:56 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 28:21 | 28 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 22:24 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 34:22 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 40:43 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 20:55 | 23 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 18:24 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 26:32 | 35 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 32:27 | 15 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 14:37 | 21 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 37 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 29:17 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | 2 | 31:27 | 11 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 13:46 | 25 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 36:55 | 6 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 23:43 | 11 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 29:43 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 39:47 | 21 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 22:32 | 62 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 12:54 | 65 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 32:40 | 7 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 25:18 | 3 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 23:04 | 19 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 29:30 | 3 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 28:35 | 14 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 27:52 | 3 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 28:43 | 21 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 28:40 | 39 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 31:04 | 19 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 27:33 | 22 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:55 | 25 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 20:49 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 16:31 | 21 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 55:54 | 20 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 28:42 | 17 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 19:33 | 39 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 25:50 | 47 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 11:54 | 21 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 9:02 | 3 / 197 |
| |
czech middle | | 24:07 | 17 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 26:06 | 25 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | 2 | dnf | | | |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 55:22 | 13 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 48:23 | 23 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 42:21 | 16 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:22 | 11 / 178 |
| |
| | 19:30 | 50 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:25 | 26 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 86:44 | 19 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 24:33 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 29:01 | 15 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 20:33 | 19 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:10 | 18 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 47:55 | 20 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 49:14 | 28 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 29:43 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 68:35 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:15 | 16 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 15:28 | 19 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 70:50 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:13 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 32:40 | 7 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 65:58 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 11:12 | 8 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:10 | 39 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:35 | 22 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:27 | 12 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | 37:06 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 23:40 | 36 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 18:15 | 17 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 14:52 | 13 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:03 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:11 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 10:33 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 20:22 | 24 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 13:09 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 18:05 | 10 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 17:45 | 54 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:39 | 27 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 53:49 | 18 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:23 | 17 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 22:44 | 7 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 19:31 | 8 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 24:42 | 4 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 26:17 | 5 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 36:55 | 17 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 33:49 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 17:34 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 17:19 | 31 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 44:25 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 11:06 | 27 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 14:20 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 22:10 | 28 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 28:56 | 16 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 45:35 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 28:32 | 36 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | 2 | 15:15 | 42 / 211 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | 2 | 14:10 | 17 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | 2 | 15:44 | 12 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 36:40 | 14 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 28:13 | 3 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 20:47 | 9 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:27 | 4 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 21:32 | 16 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 19:41 | 11 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 14:17 | 7 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:46 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 37:35 | 50 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 21:17 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 7:56 | 6 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 51:29 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:35 | 17 / 189 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 36:52 | 17 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 25:48 | 74 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 23:56 | 17 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 32:51 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 38:46 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 22:43 | 42 / 161 |
| |
Filler | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | 16:43 | 21 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 10:24 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:58 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 10:57 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 3:56 | 14 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:11 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 21:23 | 22 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:29 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:22 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 19:55 | 24 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 22:25 | 33 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 43:11 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:23 | 24 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 42:09 | 18 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 23:43 | 23 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:14 | 28 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 35:01 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:11 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:21 | 31 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 13:08 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 29:19 | 13 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 13:37 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:03 | 26 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 21:01 | 19 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 35:27 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 18:25 | 32 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 45:41 | 16 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 10:30 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:36 | 9 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 51:34 | 31 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:18 | 40 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 23:02 | 13 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 37:49 | 2 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 33:09 | 4 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 54:13 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 94:44 | 4 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 33:49 | 18 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 25:57 | 23 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 46:30 | 13 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 21:20 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 12:50 | 18 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 21:02 | 19 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 28:46 | 11 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 51:08 | 13 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 9:37 | 29 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 24:44 | 12 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 81:14 | 12 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 9:20 | 39 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 17:14 | 20 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:10 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 29:27 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 11:43 | 15 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 41:07 | 4 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 21:47 | 26 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 36:24 | 15 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 18:22 | 3 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 14:57 | 15 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 24:03 | 27 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 20:14 | 17 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 38:20 | 7 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:49 | 47 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:23 | 14 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 33:15 | 18 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 18:52 | 9 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 21:39 | 2 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | dnf | | | |
TRES DE MAIO | | 18:46 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 9:42 | 39 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 6:59 | 7 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 6:11 | 30 / 414 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | dnf | | | |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 14:51 | 11 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 28:35 | 31 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 17:10 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 24:34 | 27 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:28 | 24 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 74:58 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 41:28 | 38 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 15:14 | 54 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marcesina Cup | | 37:26 | 11 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 22:46 | 9 / 54 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 11:16 | 18 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 14:49 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 23:30 | 25 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 23:49 | 13 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:59 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 11:35 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:10 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 23:56 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:34 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 26:11 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 18:47 | 14 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 29:21 | 35 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 12:46 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 17:55 | 17 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 17:31 | 11 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 15:51 | 45 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:59 | 42 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 30:18 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 23:43 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 9:31 | 43 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 27:35 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 22:16 | 8 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 24:25 | 42 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 56:11 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 13:41 | 31 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 25:45 | 1 / 63 |
| |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 13:56 | 26 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 19:57 | 26 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 22:49 | 21 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 52:59 | 26 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 12:44 | 22 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 24:29 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 21:22 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 19:26 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 71:09 | 20 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:10 | 31 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 38:01 | 52 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 19:23 | 22 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 17:27 | 38 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 17:41 | 11 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 42:42 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:24 | 23 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 43:20 | 31 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 34:37 | 25 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 19:03 | 32 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:24 | 54 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 57:51 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 44:58 | 33 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:52 | 26 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 46:42 | 14 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 30:24 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 20:41 | 12 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 12:35 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 9:57 | 13 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 37:55 | 30 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:43 | 76 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 14:05 | 39 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:29 | 10 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 19:31 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 30:14 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 13 | | 27:03 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 16:02 | 35 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 20:05 | 23 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 37:25 | 16 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 24:04 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 18:35 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 9:51 | 20 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | 36:42 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 31:56 | 21 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 12:02 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 36:26 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 44:41 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 15:59 | 37 / 222 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 30:42 | 5 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 25:02 | 43 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 19:47 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 20:38 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 43:48 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | | 36:59 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2 | | 24:42 | 13 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 26:44 | 16 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 33:33 | 19 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 38:33 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 28:42 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 10:01 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 11:58 | 33 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 27:25 | 14 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 27:29 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 23:58 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 25:02 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | 2 | 17:24 | 47 / 230 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 48:37 | 37 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | 2 | 37:14 | 23 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 42:18 | 16 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 20:02 | 27 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | 2 | 32:01 | 31 / 232 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | 2 | 22:53 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | 2 | 37:13 | 51 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | 2 | 12:23 | 38 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 31:35 | 93 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | 2 | 18:15 | 100 / 318 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | 2 | 23:17 | 31 / 257 |
| |
kaktus race | | 11:14 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 82:15 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 61:12 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 24:44 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 16:19 | 94 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 37:02 | 17 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 33:32 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 24:49 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 27:35 | 28 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 20:46 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 23:44 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 33:29 | 25 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 27:56 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 32:26 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 24:54 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 46:44 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 7:42 | 10 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:51 | 45 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 21:13 | 39 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 58:27 | 36 / 177 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 23:26 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 16:32 | 48 / 195 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 17:04 | 20 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 21:07 | 44 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | 2 | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 20:10 | 47 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 40:52 | 27 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 25:30 | 27 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 19:41 | 26 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 19:09 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 35:30 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 18:57 | 31 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | 38:10 | 10 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 46:52 | 18 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 17:38 | 30 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | dnf | | | |
Bradbury's Race | | 19:46 | 5 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 20:48 | 44 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 28:53 | 37 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 18:45 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 47:33 | 32 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:09 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 25:34 | 32 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 30:50 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 18:18 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 15:25 | 26 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 25:19 | 27 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 15:53 | 21 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:25 | 24 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 41:42 | 34 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 28:52 | 16 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 41:15 | 61 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 24:28 | 70 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 16:30 | 45 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 14:15 | 83 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 35:47 | 27 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:44 | 57 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 32:00 | 34 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | dnf | | | |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 5:00 | 22 / 168 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 23:09 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 22:52 | 28 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 53:55 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 15:28 | 26 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:06 | 51 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 28:13 | 12 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 48:53 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 70:19 | 15 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 28:25 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pointless | | 38:55 | 4 / 121 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 22:58 | 13 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 19:54 | 5 / 230 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 32:32 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:37 | 29 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 42:48 | 31 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 17:56 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 26:04 | 17 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 20:13 | 30 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 26:58 | 46 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 26:45 | 18 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 29:39 | 28 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 26:59 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:27 | 27 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 13:32 | 18 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 53:23 | 13 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 13:12 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 32:13 | 9 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 21:51 | 11 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald3 | | 21:07 | 25 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 22:36 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:20 | 31 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 20:33 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 20:30 | 4 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 30:13 | 33 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 20:42 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 55:11 | 16 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:35 | 40 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 10:59 | 27 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 41:55 | 32 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 24:17 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 34:19 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 20:46 | 20 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 26:23 | 27 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 52:27 | 18 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 37:41 | 11 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 30:51 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:14 | 98 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 23:31 | 62 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 24:07 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 60:47 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:44 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 40:38 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:02 | 37 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 56:27 | 3 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 26:16 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 27:04 | 12 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 25:03 | 8 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | dnf | | | |
°Trichodina | | 55:06 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 41:51 | 12 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:29 | 27 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 13:35 | 21 / 230 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 33:19 | 15 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 21:35 | 30 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:20 | 42 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 15:41 | 10 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 17:59 | 5 / 244 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 21:00 | 42 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 36:15 | 20 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 20:42 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 16:54 | 32 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:33 | 32 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 11:38 | 44 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 18:48 | 27 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 32:32 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 19:21 | 55 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 79:24 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 38:36 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:12 | 14 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 23:34 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 13:00 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 11:56 | 22 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 26:55 | 17 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 26:32 | 32 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 29:22 | 35 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 23:04 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 14:28 | 32 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 19:32 | 34 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 29:19 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 22:32 | 25 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 17:12 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 16:36 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 46:21 | 20 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 19:56 | 22 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 30:05 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 48:59 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:11 | 46 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:22 | 22 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:32 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 53:12 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 13:08 | 37 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 30:36 | 5 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 26:04 | 28 / 180 |
| |
test | | 10:05 | 12 / 166 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 31:59 | 20 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 42:50 | 15 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 29:34 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 17:12 | 18 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 12:47 | 22 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 33:52 | 60 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 8:05 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:27 | 15 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:04 | 33 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 25:18 | 19 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 44:35 | 32 / 98 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 29:02 | 15 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 62:53 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 56:57 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 12:41 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | 21:13 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 18:31 | 14 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 27:17 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 56:18 | 30 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 67:59 | 24 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 14:47 | 22 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 19:00 | 28 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | dnf | | | |
SASP | | 37:57 | 34 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:40 | 26 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:16 | 36 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 30:47 | 8 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 74:17 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 25:36 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 25:43 | 29 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 18:34 | 19 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 52:58 | 29 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 18:31 | 11 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 19:21 | 32 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 29:07 | 30 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 107:29 | 16 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 11:53 | 32 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:53 | 33 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:47 | 29 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 40:57 | 22 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 22:19 | 19 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 33:16 | 18 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 23:19 | 30 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 31:35 | 31 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 15:14 | 11 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 21:45 | 41 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 43:54 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 10:58 | 18 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | 27:17 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 21:17 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 13:10 | 35 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 41:48 | 18 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 21:43 | 46 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 12:04 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 14:56 | 29 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 19:45 | 36 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 15:57 | 53 / 257 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 12:28 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 14:39 | 23 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 20:59 | 22 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 29:06 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 20:59 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 32:29 | 37 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | 24:47 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 44:05 | 28 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | 2 | 53:52 | 45 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | 2 | 68:03 | 57 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 64 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 13:25 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 31:08 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 64:07 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 10:31 | 51 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | dnf | | | |
Sörby21 Middle | | 19:39 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 22:27 | 69 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 30:39 | 66 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 15:34 | 34 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 13:25 | 10 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 15:18 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:26 | 29 / 193 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 24:11 | 39 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:38 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 20:32 | 33 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:53 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 45:16 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 19:58 | 25 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 21:59 | 27 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 20:36 | 33 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 15:07 | 45 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 17:10 | 52 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:07 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 39:39 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 24:37 | 52 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 29:08 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 84:14 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 41:40 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:49 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Island long | | 37:53 | 43 / 148 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 52:16 | 42 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 39:32 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:58 | 62 / 232 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:02 | 81 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 42:51 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | 16:01 | 279 / 706 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 17:19 | 16 / 195 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:14 | 29 / 231 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:47 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 32:41 | 26 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | 39:24 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 31:34 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:51 | 26 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:07 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 23:22 | 17 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | dnf | | | |
SlumpPrologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 35:14 | 55 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 16:06 | 31 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 16:59 | 65 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:26 | 50 / 194 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 13:25 | 55 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:18 | 37 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 20:33 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:20 | 31 / 154 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 51:06 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 22:03 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:24 | 34 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 25:35 | 29 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 17:08 | 84 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 50:23 | 29 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 39:43 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:18 | 32 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 26:06 | 48 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 14:19 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:53 | 23 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:19 | 34 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 41:22 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 30:23 | 17 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:35 | 52 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 38:53 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 22:56 | 34 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:46 | 62 / 350 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 19:18 | 16 / 163 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 20:10 | 23 / 246 |
| |
short - nybro | | 15:24 | 52 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 15:08 | 56 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 33:45 | 23 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 32:49 | 30 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 15:09 | 27 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 19:50 | 28 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 14:19 | 23 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 22:19 | 40 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 15:36 | 52 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 38:21 | 12 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 17:34 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 26:07 | 28 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 15:44 | 16 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 39:46 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 8:05 | 34 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 22:58 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:46 | 39 / 212 |
| |
door 8 | | 17:13 | 30 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 44:44 | 32 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Door 2 - Valey | | 39:37 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 42:04 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 26:42 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 37:38 | 33 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 36:17 | 32 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 31:25 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 24:14 | 27 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 29:52 | 15 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 17:25 | 41 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 32:01 | 16 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 38:46 | 13 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:45 | 24 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 33:33 | 22 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | 34:04 | 4 / 116 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 10:44 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:48 | 50 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funky | | 13:08 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 27:00 | 55 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 32:13 | 40 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 26:08 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 39:21 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 27:33 | 39 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 20:14 | 14 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 24:46 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 18:20 | 16 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:54 | 25 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 22:20 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 27:10 | 37 / 169 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 11:24 | 22 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 21:10 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 25:47 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 14:48 | 22 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 28:14 | 13 / 173 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:02 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 29:00 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 31:53 | 31 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 13:33 | 21 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:14 | 25 / 107 |
| |
kikirace6 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 3 | | dnf | | | |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 19:27 | 21 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 17:38 | 19 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 17:02 | 22 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:17 | 19 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 20:45 | 28 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 25:00 | 15 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint2 | | 19:29 | 13 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 25:22 | 49 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 19:17 | 38 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 18:41 | 20 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland night | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 17:24 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | 21:32 | 27 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 21:10 | 20 / 135 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 18:19 | 27 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | 20:00 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:30 | 26 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 15:18 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 38:08 | 26 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | dnf | | | |
Sprintn | | 14:03 | 15 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 9:08 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 29:50 | 36 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:30 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 6:33 | 32 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:49 | 39 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 17:14 | 27 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 25:09 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 31:06 | 11 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 14:14 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:07 | 9 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 14:42 | 11 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 11:59 | 57 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 13:09 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:20 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 14:39 | 13 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
123 middle | | 20:11 | 6 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:01 | 22 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 15:30 | 64 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:40 | 51 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 16:21 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
The middle | | 41:25 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:49 | 38 / 205 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | 7:27 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 12:40 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 13:27 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | 15:17 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 20:11 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 7:57 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 52:40 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:06 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Middle distance | | 26:45 | 36 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 14:24 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Céléon | | dnf | | | |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 19:45 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 25:20 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 23:12 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 22:37 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:22 | 28 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:29 | 25 / 150 |
| |
New random map | | 38:00 | 8 / 71 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 42:31 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 30:47 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Sajaia | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | 29:41 | 37 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 16:14 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:46 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | dnf | | | |
Husvad | | 26:52 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:32 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 36:31 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 29:22 | 12 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:52 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 65:41 | 34 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 20:53 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 24:22 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 13:41 | 24 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 39:56 | 18 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:39 | 58 / 201 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 18:29 | 52 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 18:14 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | dnf | | | |
middle! focus | | 31:48 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:31 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 13:05 | 9 / 183 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | 2 | 35:57 | 27 / 196 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 14:12 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 12:24 | 63 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 27:24 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:18 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet, night | | 20:47 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 18:45 | 25 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 24:39 | 40 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 27:17 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 12:19 | 56 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 30:31 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamp | | 22:49 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 33:48 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 25:52 | 25 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:29 | 72 / 265 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:41 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 28:46 | 30 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 24:39 | 27 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 18:42 | 48 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 17:33 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 24:04 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | 15:42 | 33 / 197 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 34:54 | 47 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 20:43 | 32 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 52:13 | 16 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 20:35 | 22 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 37:13 | 33 / 187 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
klurig night | | 25:37 | 16 / 66 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 16:24 | 43 / 191 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 21:01 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 21:15 | 15 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 16:48 | 22 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 11:57 | 23 / 171 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 27:56 | 13 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 31:28 | 14 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 32:56 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 11:23 | 77 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 31:00 | 30 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 54:08 | 9 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:26 | 32 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:09 | 4 / 152 |
| |
| | 11:43 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
4,6k | | 46:19 | 8 / 50 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:40 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Middle | | 43:32 | 10 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 23:13 | 45 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 15:07 | 14 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | 2 | 6:44 | 27 / 234 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 36:07 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 33:53 | 16 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 18:23 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 84:20 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 22:37 | 11 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 24:05 | 28 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 20:16 | 17 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 38:20 | 27 / 113 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | 141:01 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 12:31 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 26:28 | 20 / 132 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | 2 | 43:27 | 29 / 124 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 14:59 | 22 / 135 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:39 | 33 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 19:04 | 31 / 171 |
| |
sprint | | 21:43 | 21 / 139 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:57 | 31 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 40:16 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:51 | 55 / 206 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 11:52 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:52 | 56 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 16:57 | 28 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 29:00 | 48 / 232 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 17:42 | 57 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 15:55 | 40 / 318 |
| |
Night 3k | | 20:18 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 23:30 | 29 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 40:08 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:09 | 66 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 17:51 | 4 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 19:17 | 54 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 17:07 | 52 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:38 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:17 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 11:51 | 24 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 35:55 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 11:50 | 26 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 18:19 | 46 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 25:58 | 35 / 220 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 16:18 | 23 / 163 |
| |
Pastur | | 35:30 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 36:39 | 28 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:59 | 38 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #2 | | 38:11 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 29:29 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 19:03 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 8:31 | 15 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 24:37 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 32:32 | 12 / 79 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 17:33 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | 18:29 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 15:13 | 12 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:52 | 67 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:56 | 36 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
Fun orienteering | | 66:10 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Ruggles | | 13:55 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 44:47 | 29 / 129 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 12:31 | 30 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 42:55 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 20:04 | 68 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 13:40 | 93 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 24:08 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Trost Open | | 13:48 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | dnf | | | |
6:e strackan | | 11:06 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Granlia | | 18:33 | 8 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:21 | 13 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:48 | 34 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 22:02 | 21 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 23:09 | 19 / 230 |
| |
? | | 15:28 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 14:36 | 18 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:51 | 28 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 9:48 | 11 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 8:28 | 28 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 52:05 | 8 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 9:57 | 22 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:56 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 15:01 | 13 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:20 | 32 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:40 | 63 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 47:19 | 13 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:58 | 29 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 24:33 | 11 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 17:45 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 20:06 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 28:11 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 22:14 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 20:38 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 34:23 | 32 / 213 |
| |
day19 | | 11:40 | 4 / 46 |
| |
day16 | | 9:10 | 11 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 15:41 | 24 / 56 |
| |
day14 | | 42:03 | 5 / 43 |
| |
day11 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:52 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 33:07 | 17 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 13:21 | 63 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 21:58 | 7 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 20:41 | 58 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 71:53 | 32 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 14:22 | 15 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 10:20 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Classic | | 19:52 | 9 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:35 | 38 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 11:41 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:14 | 38 / 293 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 49:52 | 21 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 51:39 | 25 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:07 | 48 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 24:51 | 40 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 28:13 | 24 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 33:33 | 29 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 14:15 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:36 | 47 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 14:23 | 49 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:09 | 28 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 28:36 | 25 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 44:59 | 30 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 22:38 | 24 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 51:11 | 12 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:03 | 23 / 209 |
| |
Rocky I | | 21:26 | 37 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 35:20 | 25 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 34:29 | 33 / 335 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 23:47 | 10 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 28:24 | 57 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:50 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 25:57 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:24 | 32 / 245 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 27:59 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 47:28 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 26:31 | 37 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:19 | 35 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:47 | 62 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 26:57 | 55 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 41:20 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 24:51 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:31 | 28 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:29 | 38 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 28:17 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 27:12 | 50 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 27:36 | 16 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 70:34 | 16 / 73 |
| |
6k (Random) | 2 | 55:38 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Random Long | | 41:23 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | 19:13 | 21 / 308 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 18:20 | 35 / 299 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:44 | 22 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 26:45 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:16 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:38 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:36 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 32:48 | 39 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 22:33 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 39:04 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:10 | 61 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 17:03 | 43 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:34 | 35 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
Milzkalns | | 33:50 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:38 | 16 / 56 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 65:31 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 17:42 | 38 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:47 | 18 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 28:00 | 28 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 13:19 | 26 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | dnf | | | |
Mezparks | | 18:05 | 20 / 113 |
| |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 16:55 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:24 | 50 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | | 29:09 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:05 | 47 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | 27:50 | 9 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 35:55 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | dnf | | | |
kikirace7 | | 28:37 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini A | | 12:48 | 36 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | 53:39 | 11 / 73 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 29:35 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 10:56 | 23 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 19:20 | 22 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:17 | 26 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 10:53 | 2 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | dnf | | | |
testtävling | | 11:57 | 35 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:16 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:53 | 88 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 22:32 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 22:55 | 16 / 85 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | 75:30 | 9 / 65 |
| |
r'Halifax | | dnf | | | |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 24:46 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:33 | 44 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:43 | 42 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:35 | 51 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | dnf | | | |
JEC model-event | | 43:44 | 54 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 12:59 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 59:12 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | 14:21 | 5 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 17:51 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 28:50 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 22:20 | 43 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 19:27 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 35:38 | 13 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 59:09 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:13 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:11 | 21 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:14 | 56 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 14:22 | 72 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 27:40 | 35 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 26:08 | 39 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | 2 | dnf | | | |
Selmaton | | 39:40 | 4 / 56 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | 55:12 | 7 / 82 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 35:19 | 39 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 24:47 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 54:21 | 41 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 27:10 | 55 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 39:12 | 36 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:01 | 46 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 38:55 | 22 / 143 |
| |
kikirace5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | 26:48 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 20:44 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:45 | 42 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 14:20 | 25 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 9:42 | 3 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 9 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | 28:44 | 3 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 26:22 | 30 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:23 | 11 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | dnf | | | |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 58:19 | 36 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 12:36 | 30 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 21:29 | 34 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | 22:34 | 70 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 41:31 | 36 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 39:46 | 26 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 48:20 | 40 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 25:35 | 14 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 26:33 | 60 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 24:36 | 31 / 280 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 29:31 | 28 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 18:20 | 16 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 15:52 | 32 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 15:15 | 9 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 24:18 | 24 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | 102:51 | 5 / 58 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
Woc05 map | | 49:45 | 27 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 3:18 | 22 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:28 | 25 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 26:18 | 28 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 25:02 | 24 / 275 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:45 | 23 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 11:33 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 20:01 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 16:40 | 13 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 3:19 | 159 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 25:01 | 47 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blue Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | 27:05 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 26:53 | 7 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 13:03 | 39 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 14:15 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 19:36 | 13 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 45:03 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 29:56 | 24 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 24:44 | 48 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 38:06 | 31 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:56 | 39 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 38 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:46 | 2 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 21:24 | 25 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 20:16 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 16:33 | 18 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 28:19 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 23:33 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:16 | 39 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | dnf | | | |
houses | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 25:57 | 31 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 29:18 | 54 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 26:32 | 32 / 323 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 35:49 | 15 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:09 | 45 / 205 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 35:12 | 31 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 14:40 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:51 | 19 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #1 | | 21:46 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 14:22 | 43 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 15:21 | 9 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 75:34 | 11 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 29:58 | 22 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 21:01 | 29 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 27:20 | 68 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 21:17 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:12 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | 41:35 | 3 / 61 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 28:32 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:53 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 18:54 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 15:16 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 19:46 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 24:00 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 23:38 | 17 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:04 | 59 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 14:21 | 41 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 26:52 | 25 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:23 | 23 / 271 |
| |
Figueira II | | 26:59 | 22 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 24:09 | 62 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 16:40 | 68 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 30 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:43 | 24 / 253 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 19:53 | 31 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 21 / 205 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 24:18 | 59 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 37:59 | 15 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 32:29 | 29 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 11:57 | 36 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 11:56 | 32 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 18:36 | 19 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NSKSOK Opening | | 29:13 | 58 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 24:43 | 23 / 189 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 20:15 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:45 | 31 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 30:17 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 27:16 | 42 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 24:23 | 38 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 33:26 | 18 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 33:56 | 38 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 18:23 | 42 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 26:44 | 50 / 311 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:24 | 58 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 27:11 | 53 / 355 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 17:43 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 48:45 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 13:34 | 23 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 13:08 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 37:57 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 18:25 | 55 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 36 / 201 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:30 | 5 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 23:31 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 75:12 | 26 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 72:46 | 27 / 145 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | 22:56 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 13:02 | 43 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gfds | | dnf | | | |
Figueira Oeste | | 29:39 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 20:53 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:36 | 21 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 29:05 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Night | | 19:23 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 13:51 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Night short | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Long | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 13:14 | 40 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 61 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 37:06 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 15:52 | 60 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:54 | 17 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 19:36 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 12:53 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 31:57 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 29:38 | 15 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 32:43 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aisus | | 27:43 | 39 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 20:55 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | 21:03 | 48 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:48 | 45 / 134 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 23:55 | 29 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 32:55 | 31 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
boro mountain | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | dnf | | | |
lundbergs competition | | dnf | | | |
the pink course O_o | | 18:11 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 30:04 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 26:47 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 16:58 | 35 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 17:44 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 45:28 | 36 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:45 | 27 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:17 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 29:33 | 35 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 20:26 | 81 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprints championship 1 | | 8:16 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 33:34 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 36:04 | 26 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 21:25 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 13:39 | 68 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 20:20 | 30 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 49:25 | 9 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 18:08 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 28:42 | 27 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 27:05 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:20 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 38:41 | 42 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 20:01 | 24 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 18:22 | 27 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 15:59 | 18 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 16:57 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 29:03 | 59 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 19:31 | 25 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 27:58 | 6 / 39 |
| |
| | 29:05 | 12 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 13:47 | 27 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 24:57 | 25 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 17:38 | 72 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 36:23 | 69 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:34 | 26 / 229 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 23:47 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 22:01 | 24 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:30 | 43 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 21:40 | 29 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 31:17 | 45 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 23:57 | 70 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:48 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 20:09 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | 84:35 | 6 / 44 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | 68:53 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Green curves | | 38:46 | 36 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 37:19 | 58 / 157 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:49 | 45 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
run this one | | 16:39 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 17:54 | 30 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 26:14 | 42 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 21:09 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 15:10 | 122 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 27:55 | 75 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 17:20 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 36:16 | 48 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 22:07 | 29 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | 30:49 | 12 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | dnf | | | |
funny track | | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 24:37 | 102 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 28:43 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:43 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 30:47 | 38 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 13 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 15:50 | 26 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 26:32 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Man on the hill | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter Sprint | | dnf | | | |
nighttrack | | dnf | | | |
Purple Land | | dnf | | | |
Green map | | 21:23 | 12 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 13:12 | 42 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 31:26 | 36 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night | | 19:33 | 62 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 17:05 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 19:07 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 16:21 | 27 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:56 | 55 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 36:18 | 61 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 27:19 | 53 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 8:00 | 85 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:29 | 96 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 10:50 | 81 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 12:28 | 58 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 41:41 | 30 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 37:07 | 26 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:50 | 36 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 26:23 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 23:26 | 42 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 22:48 | 57 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:09 | 41 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:54 | 101 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 35:30 | 27 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 23:25 | 79 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 21:21 | 68 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:57 | 49 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 36:24 | 38 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 35:45 | 70 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 18:28 | 30 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 30:30 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 27:35 | 36 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:58 | 73 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 36:31 | 42 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 28:56 | 27 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 25:53 | 39 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 17:29 | 9 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:43 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 30:00 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 18:26 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 24:01 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 35:31 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 37:00 | 59 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 35:27 | 25 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 16:18 | 49 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 23:57 | 37 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:17 | 48 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 21:53 | 92 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 67 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 20:44 | 32 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 18:33 | 30 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:24 | 20 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 23:40 | 35 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 21:46 | 70 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 15:46 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:49 | 25 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 20:50 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:32 | 31 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 43:25 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 19:08 | 56 / 125 |
| |
| | 15:27 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | dnf | | | |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 21:17 | 73 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 23:13 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 23:38 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 16:38 | 31 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 28:34 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 54:39 | 29 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 34:59 | 32 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 19:43 | 48 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 21:31 | 69 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:15 | 57 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 12:05 | 48 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 12:25 | 28 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 10:52 | 45 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | 15:46 | 28 / 103 |
| |
night event5 | | 15:12 | 11 / 39 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:44 | 49 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:52 | 62 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 19:05 | 36 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:03 | 81 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 7:35 | 84 / 386 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 18:48 | 45 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:22 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 58:07 | 24 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:25 | 37 / 176 |
| |
house race | | dnf | | | |
time trial | | 14:20 | 32 / 58 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 47:35 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 14:04 | 55 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 17:40 | 61 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 35 / 193 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 58:36 | 22 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:24 | 66 / 345 |
| |
| 5 | 13:34 | 71 / 345 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:31 | 85 / 228 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 40:54 | 35 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 29:19 | 50 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 43:29 | 35 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 40:42 | 11 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 31:01 | 28 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 34:37 | 47 / 153 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 8 | | 21:36 | 31 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 19:30 | 24 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 24:53 | 17 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 23:44 | 23 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 22:13 | 33 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 25:05 | 34 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 16:55 | 67 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | 21:12 | 48 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 32:29 | 16 / 115 |
| |
macc | | dnf | | | |
swim o | | 11:13 | 22 / 48 |
| |
the big big event | | 10:07 | 12 / 46 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | 2 | 15:14 | 34 / 315 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 68:55 | 34 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 13:48 | 20 / 132 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 39:57 | 41 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 22:45 | 41 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 21:05 | 30 / 215 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 19:23 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | 30:42 | 33 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 9:12 | 56 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 13:16 | 62 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 13:09 | 57 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 19:09 | 90 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 17:25 | 48 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 15:48 | 32 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 28:50 | 14 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 15:45 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 19:07 | 46 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:13 | 72 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 43:13 | 50 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 37:02 | 22 / 168 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 41:09 | 17 / 37 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 29:03 | 85 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 27:47 | 89 / 182 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 32:03 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 26:18 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:22 | 50 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 20:06 | 29 / 269 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 23:24 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 42:50 | 15 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 95:41 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 19:10 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:09 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 46:48 | 28 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:11 | 31 / 231 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 13:57 | 20 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 12:57 | 26 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 85:47 | 33 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 80:19 | 29 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 16:06 | 43 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:01 | 23 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 21:58 | 68 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 39:07 | 22 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 35:56 | 19 / 93 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 39:54 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 20:43 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 18:43 | 46 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 33 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 25:07 | 63 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:30 | 35 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:34 | 37 / 218 |
| |
Norwood | | 12:52 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 23:05 | 27 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 24:48 | 41 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 18:25 | 72 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 33 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 42:18 | 50 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 38:35 | 37 / 148 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 15:54 | 48 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 22:22 | 14 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:56 | 76 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 36:52 | 14 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 16:19 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 20:54 | 43 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 21 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 25:38 | 39 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:02 | 107 / 268 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 53 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 34:13 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 18:31 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 25:38 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 21:26 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 17:32 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 45:34 | 14 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:34 | 12 / 156 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 30:02 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | 29:02 | 15 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 29:59 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 25:34 | 35 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 14:29 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 22:24 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 13:49 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cup 1 | | 35:32 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 14:25 | 30 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 19:09 | 34 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 50:19 | 15 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 26:29 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 33:42 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 19:02 | 68 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:06 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 17:29 | 32 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 28:10 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:00 | 61 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 16:52 | 27 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 24:59 | 43 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 13:45 | 50 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 13:02 | 75 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 12:39 | 50 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 88:04 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 25:12 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 28:00 | 42 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 13:36 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 13:13 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 36:27 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 44:57 | 46 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 55:04 | 53 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 23:06 | 80 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 40 / 302 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | 2 | 42:22 | 28 / 160 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 25:56 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 27:04 | 97 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 21:46 | 54 / 272 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 35:34 | 61 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 20:27 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 44:26 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:16 | 13 / 199 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 19:16 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 27:41 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 27:31 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 21:07 | 55 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 21:14 | 11 / 59 |
| |
| | 64:26 | 6 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 19:21 | 52 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 15:09 | 71 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 21:03 | 78 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 35:19 | 21 / 82 |
| |
brasil gel | | 23:38 | 16 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | 23:38 | 24 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 50:27 | 61 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 50:39 | 73 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 46:10 | 50 / 220 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 10:09 | 34 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:52 | 34 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 20:28 | 38 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:37 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 26:06 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 45:15 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 20:17 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 18:23 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:25 | 33 / 202 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 21:52 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 44:32 | 33 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 37:26 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Osgiliath | 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad | | 35:35 | 40 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 30:47 | 42 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:48 | 37 / 222 |
| |
Healt | | 19:17 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 20:31 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 43:48 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 33:02 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 22:27 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 14:03 | 42 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 24:39 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 32:26 | 50 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 31:00 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 11:43 | 52 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 19 / 208 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 23:13 | 54 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 46:52 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
Super dreamland 2 | | 10:39 | 8 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 21:12 | 19 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 34:28 | 53 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 29:50 | 19 / 187 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 30:01 | 64 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 23:00 | 97 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 35:22 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 28:00 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 40:46 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 24:25 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 46:22 | 49 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 31:36 | 69 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 35:56 | 18 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:01 | 48 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 16:15 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:32 | 31 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:48 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 21:06 | 16 / 82 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:54 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:20 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:50 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:17 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:57 | 50 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:17 | 41 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 72:20 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
great babcocktowne | | 11:52 | 29 / 97 |
| |
brighamham | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Second | | 70:07 | 44 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 15:15 | 45 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 22:40 | 44 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:24 | 116 / 287 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 39:59 | 33 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 35:54 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 38:56 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 31:54 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 24:27 | 82 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 22:55 | 56 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 31:23 | 60 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | dnf | | | |
1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:17 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Tjo | | 37:55 | 26 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 44:17 | 22 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:35 | 55 / 191 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 21:18 | 24 / 99 |
| |
| | 25:42 | 48 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 29:57 | 66 / 207 |
| |
lop | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 22:45 | 69 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:26 | 54 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 48:46 | 59 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 24:43 | 90 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 27:37 | 70 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 24:04 | 36 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 16:30 | 36 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 52:18 | 103 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 43:22 | 57 / 128 |
| |
star | | 26:02 | 27 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 52:23 | 61 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 24:28 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 20:58 | 109 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 112 / 327 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 18:08 | 90 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 113 / 269 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 37:53 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 27:12 | 90 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 19:46 | 53 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 19:04 | 61 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 36:49 | 65 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 48:53 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 37:47 | 87 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 32:58 | 73 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:55 | 110 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 86 / 396 |
| |
Random course | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:34 | 52 / 211 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:29 | 75 / 206 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 31:31 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:52 | 127 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:46 | 85 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 67:58 | 37 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 19:53 | 100 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 42:58 | 105 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 16:39 | 101 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 14:23 | 53 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | 15:02 | 78 / 322 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 11:54 | 33 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 27:24 | 128 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:10 | 85 / 262 |
| |
Origin | | 25:35 | 40 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:48 | 92 / 203 |
| |
worldchamps | | dnf | | | |
champs | | 17:43 | 22 / 72 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 19:23 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:47 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 19:34 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 16:43 | 83 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:36 | 91 / 317 |
| |
| 5 | 14:40 | 64 / 317 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 39:30 | 81 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 26:59 | 81 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 22:25 | 49 / 262 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 38:19 | 56 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | 39:23 | 73 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:01 | 9 / 106 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 20:08 | 62 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 2:31 | 77 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 2:02 | 69 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 18:20 | 74 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:51 | 73 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 3:08 | 36 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 55:48 | 120 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 9:55 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 16:07 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 28:32 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 23:49 | 111 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 38:37 | 88 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 20:51 | 60 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 14:12 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 19:33 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 24:56 | 92 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 16:17 | 55 / 198 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 50:34 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:54 | 78 / 139 |
| |
alio | | 16:58 | 25 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 13:42 | 61 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 59 / 133 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 24:34 | 99 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Castle | | 26:27 | 83 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 41 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 26:58 | 92 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 36:04 | 54 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 30:49 | 52 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 46:25 | 57 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 24:48 | 38 / 94 |
| |
| | 29:54 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 17:40 | 122 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:58 | 55 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 34:43 | 74 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 18:32 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 1:49 | 3 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 28:32 | 63 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 19:21 | 52 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 25:55 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 29:56 | 90 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 19:55 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 36:14 | 104 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 43:17 | 119 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 37:55 | 112 / 243 |
| |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:44 | 153 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 19:50 | 73 / 262 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 16:23 | 12 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 13:24 | 31 / 67 |
| |
| | 14:35 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:56 | 85 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mont Faron W | | 42:44 | 59 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 34:45 | 136 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ælj-løpet | | 18:13 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 40:32 | 58 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 19:45 | 101 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 23:27 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 22:21 | 108 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 19:00 | 78 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD | | 17:12 | 96 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 48:18 | 54 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 43:18 | 45 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 30:42 | 104 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 30:09 | 89 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 26:49 | 63 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:36 | 37 / 203 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 30:44 | 66 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 36:14 | 35 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | 23:42 | 55 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 65:28 | 24 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:36 | 48 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 27:06 | 120 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 23:44 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 21:59 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:20 | 27 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 32:39 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:22 | 74 / 227 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 44:36 | 115 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 41:07 | 127 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 21:32 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 61:27 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 11:06 | 114 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 9:57 | 97 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 28:41 | 65 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 44:54 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 46:49 | 30 / 87 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:16 | 110 / 288 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 23:17 | 53 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 13:08 | 28 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 33:15 | 139 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 15:29 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 19:45 | 96 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:42 | 76 / 144 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 24:39 | 69 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 22:13 | 92 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 49:32 | 157 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 38:28 | 139 / 278 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:46 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 35:02 | 94 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:35 | 75 / 156 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 90:41 | 108 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 26:53 | 130 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 35:28 | 154 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 97:09 | 44 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 16:59 | 62 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 55:48 | 63 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 36:19 | 145 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:48 | 89 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 38:51 | 34 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 48:05 | 46 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 49:54 | 69 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 45:06 | 82 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 33:47 | 57 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:06 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 24:37 | 99 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 24:54 | 67 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 62:18 | 56 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 24:14 | 78 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 46:44 | 93 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 44:09 | 67 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 52:12 | 90 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 17:53 | 57 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 2:20 | 63 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 2:04 | 107 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 1:49 | 83 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 65:29 | 117 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:56 | 92 / 151 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:19 | 72 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 83 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 22:05 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:45 | 66 / 192 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 20:20 | 99 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:58 | 83 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 11:53 | 66 / 178 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:31 | 97 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 110 / 199 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 9:16 | 94 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 84 / 206 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 10:15 | 97 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 82 / 234 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 27:26 | 75 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 28:38 | 87 / 167 |
| |
wow | | 34:36 | 23 / 52 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Night | | 49:10 | 9 / 20 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 23:40 | 55 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 39:37 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 34:03 | 77 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 22:59 | 146 / 266 |
| |
What?? Hard | | 29:12 | 31 / 68 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 53:29 | 145 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 34:49 | 127 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | 36:54 | 137 / 317 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | 62:19 | 21 / 41 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 22:35 | 64 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 15:22 | 125 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 9:25 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 18:47 | 93 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 16:00 | 75 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 79 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:22 | 54 / 84 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 19:41 | 72 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:53 | 66 / 180 |
| |
high open race | | 29:49 | 62 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | 43:08 | 42 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 39:04 | 94 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:35 | 122 / 264 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 23:11 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:52 | 100 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 16:43 | 111 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 11:26 | 75 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 24:21 | 63 / 119 |
| |
| | 39:31 | 79 / 117 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:51 | 60 / 192 |
| |
sprint | | 22:32 | 93 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 12:14 | 51 / 200 |
| |
and the next one... | | 33:27 | 34 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 21:21 | 80 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 81:22 | 80 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 28:27 | 81 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 29:52 | 144 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 38:10 | 107 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:33 | 149 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 32:11 | 135 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 21:34 | 93 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 29:19 | 148 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 21:10 | 108 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 31:33 | 81 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 29:28 | 141 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:57 | 134 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 67:44 | 82 / 138 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 28:02 | 119 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 13:42 | 97 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 19:05 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 33:40 | 198 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 37:58 | 254 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 19:49 | 185 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 34:56 | 165 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 45:20 | 229 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | 24:33 | 214 / 402 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 25:38 | 126 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 44:36 | 110 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 22:40 | 126 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 50:11 | 70 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 42:33 | 205 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 37:38 | 145 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:57 | 114 / 147 |
| |
No snow | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:27 | 49 / 101 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:32 | 105 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 1:31 | 130 / 206 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:18 | 73 / 116 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 42:17 | 137 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 23:53 | 191 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 29:19 | 146 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 55:05 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 50:12 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 68:53 | 155 / 294 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 43:30 | 144 / 266 |
| |