Catching Features



Poland wojto

Country:Poland
Club:Orientpark.pl
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4117
Races Run:164
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Platte South, Middle 42:2965 / 129  
Setmurthy, middle 41:1383 / 118  
Thanks Billo :-) 64:3154 / 111 61.1 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 82:5491 / 146 42.2 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 41:0177 / 136 61.4 
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf 0.0 
Haukilampi 2 intro 38:4264 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 61:4597 / 165  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 49:5668 / 159  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 58:3673 / 115  
Home sprint 2230:0379 / 250  
Home sprint229:49158 / 340  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Race 700 47:0684 / 195  
Winter night 22:5792 / 195  
Circle City Christmas night 42:0567 / 183  
Nödinge middle 2 dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle dnf  
sargia  13:1082 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 46:40102 / 161  
Sprint Challange 64:3570 / 130  
renom 18 59:4464 / 104  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy 43:3993 / 178  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 46:00159 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 45:0386 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 31:25119 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle 46:22109 / 180  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 67:3591 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 42:24109 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä middle 55:4780 / 163  
JohnT 38:53113 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 12:08104 / 213  
beni 1 a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 41:5966 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 38:2494 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 50:1892 / 214  
Hailuoto night 46:5067 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 26:0275 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 41:05104 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 24:37100 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 73:1259 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 52:4895 / 162  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 22:16103 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 39:3868 / 152  
Köttkulla Long 105:5986 / 161  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 58:5970 / 116  
Langeland day 2 52:3072 / 153  
 256:06109 / 218  
Technical Challange, Q3 14:5665 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 26:5688 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 17:1389 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 82:1559 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 78:2968 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 52:3159 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 50:0873 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 46:3273 / 165  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 36:51104 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 34:05103 / 185  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 52:3888 / 135  
Kairobadet Short 25:1286 / 204  
Hawse End middle 45:2278 / 144  
Open orienteering Mapper test 15:4074 / 154  
WOC2021-Training-E3 38:2790 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 28:5996 / 150  
Metsäkylä 1 night 70:2882 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 38:59103 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 69:16113 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 15:2590 / 144  
Isengard sprint 25:2166 / 173  
Threlkeld day 72:0664 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:5278 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 67:0372 / 146  
Threlkeld night 42:4984 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long2119:0089 / 179  
Kauppi 1 night 60:2557 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 54:2567 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 44:1175 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 27:5986 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:1292 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0485 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 30:5595 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 66:4971 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 30:34114 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 47:2556 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 32:28141 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 64:5986 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 61:38100 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 72:0792 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 39:3682 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 84:4389 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 64:41105 / 179  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 23:2298 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 222:40159 / 337  
Våttåsen Long270:3995 / 206  
Dalegarth moderate224:34128 / 227  
Resafjellet256:54127 / 271  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 34:4892 / 175  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 52:3673 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 113:4596 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 40:0698 / 172  
Kårsta, middle2dnf  
Borrowdale easy226:44134 / 198  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2251:2880 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 55:4377 / 146  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 44:32122 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle258:09102 / 207  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:3578 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:5891 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 94:4288 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 55:43162 / 235  
Melville Caves 88:50114 / 179  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 99:3463 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:4068 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 55:4884 / 158  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 48:3185 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 54:47108 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 26:14101 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 44:4797 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 57:22108 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:48147 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 38:2292 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 44:14107 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 98:3897 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 40:04123 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 18:09158 / 260  
Snow Maze 52:5750 / 140  
Costa de Lavos (1) 66:0090 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 51:33104 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 47:45122 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 46:10119 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 19:1498 / 207  
Osso da Baleia 1255:19143 / 249  
Short fast course  8:43165 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 33:20190 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 24:51129 / 193  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 82:53143 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 71:07113 / 154  
Soria Sprint Training227:57146 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long 145:57164 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 72:25219 / 341  
Svata Anna, Middle294:47135 / 213  
Bran, Short233:27195 / 274  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11280:55161 / 225  
San Giovanni237:12159 / 269  
[CFWOC21]-Training1231:22804 / 1386  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6231:36199 / 285  

All races shown. View recent races.