Catching Features

Korong Spur Long 2

Open:07:00 Mar 05 2021
Close:07:00 Mar 20 2021
Map:/Korong Spur/events/Korong Spur/day1/Long 2.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Final race of the series, another long distance. Thank you for your participation and comments. You can see the overall series results online. glhf
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

111 official (+33 reruns) 15 comments

1. Roman France VSO 51:07  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 51:19  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:35  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:05  *****
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:08  
6. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 52:18  *****
7. jean France VSO 52:19  *****
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:27  
9. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 52:46  
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:49  *****
11. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 53:03  
12. teddy Norway KLS 53:12  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:25  
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:27  
15. color Switzerland converter 53:42  
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 53:45  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 53:46  *****
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:00  
19. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 54:12  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:30  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 54:35  
22. Christ Canada GHO 54:39  *****
23. Mattman Sweden GMOK 54:43  
24. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 54:59  
25. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 55:08  
26. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 55:15  
27. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 55:23  *****
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 55:26  
29. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 55:30  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:37  
31. jeb France VSO 55:59  
32. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 56:02  
33. William Sweden Malungs OK 56:09  *****
34. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:34  
35. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 56:45  
36. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 56:56  
37. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 57:16  
38. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 57:24  *****
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 57:24  *****
40. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 57:49  *****
41. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 57:58  
42. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 58:00  
43. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 58:06  
44. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 58:09  *****
45. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 58:15  
46. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 58:28  *****
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 58:30  *****
48. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 58:33  
49. Ben Sand France viking 58:44  
50. ogry Sweden OK Linné 59:07  
51. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 59:09  
52. jantelov (3) Finland Espoon Suunta 59:15  
53. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 59:56  *****
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:12  
55. Captain-Ben France BCCO 60:27  
56. Joelsu Spain COC 60:33  
57. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 60:48  
58. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 60:50  
59. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 60:59  *****
60. Billo (2) England WCOC 61:13  
61. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 61:35  
62. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 61:47  
63. SERG (2) Russian Federation 61:51  
64. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 62:38  
65. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 62:50  
66. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:16  
67. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 63:19  *****
68. sander TF Norway elverum ok 63:30  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 63:44  
70. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 63:53  
71. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 64:09  
72. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 64:18  
73. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 64:45  
74. Billo England WCOC 64:52  *****
74. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 64:52  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 64:59  
77. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 65:04  *****
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:20  *****
79. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 65:32  
80. SERG Russian Federation 67:32  
81. Luki;) (2) Austria Eksjö SOK 67:57  *****
82. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 68:00  
83. Adam Methven England BKO 68:34  *****
84. Trying Sweden 68:42  
85. Benq Austria OLC Graz 69:51  
86. honzau United States SDO 70:24  *****
87. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 70:41  
88. John Wick European Union Killers 70:54  
89. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 71:36  
90. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 72:15  
91. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 72:38  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 73:29  
93. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 73:41  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 74:29  *****
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:19  
96. Larre Sweden SSOK 75:38  *****
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 76:42  
98. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 77:13  *****
99. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 78:35  
100. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 80:14  
101. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 80:17  
102. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 80:53  
103. ur Germany Berlin 81:36  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 83:08  *****
105. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 83:34  
106. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 86:16  *****
107. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 86:21  
108. Hendrik Belgium trol 87:34  
109. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 88:17  
110. mjh Australia PO-A 88:21  
111. Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol 90:16  
112. JEsteven Norway Freidig 92:14  
113. duncs United States WCOC 95:40  
114. oligan France VALMO 97:16  
115. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 101:50  
116. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 102:22  *****
117. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 103:28  *****
118. Mallard Scotland Moravian 106:49  *****
119. mxh (3) Australia PO-A 110:13  
120. Joseba B Spain COBi 111:54  
121. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 112:49  
122. michelb France MAR.CO. 142:26  *****
123. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 185:52  *****
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jbaudson France VALMO dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Êàäåò èâàíîâ Russian Federation ÎÏÊÓ dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexander Lubina (2) Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Giovanni (2) Italy dnf  
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
RL13 (3) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf