Catching Features



France gvtoukc

Country:France
Club:TSN
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:6000
Races Created:64
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Metsäkylä 1 middle 59:4897 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 15:1589 / 144  
Isengard sprint221:2470 / 273  
Costa de Lavos (2) 41:4768 / 168  
Hilmteich, Sprint 29:09112 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 47:5457 / 143  
Kauppi 1 middle 50:2073 / 179  
Africa - Southern Tour 50:0768 / 133  
Resafjellet 45:4981 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 30:2972 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:2071 / 124  
ColesBay274:4175 / 162  
Kårsta, middle 60:3972 / 153  
Malaysian shortie 34:5079 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 43:1776 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 52:2573 / 137  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 40:16101 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 77:3673 / 164  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 54:1582 / 158  
Swedish middle 41:0083 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 2 73:2977 / 122  
Korong Spur Middle 2 41:2182 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:5979 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 86:3661 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 48:06104 / 202  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 37:5884 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 81:0170 / 142  
Snow Maze 31:0334 / 140  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 39:33131 / 236  
Short fast course  6:38115 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 26:33158 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 21:07106 / 193  
Brügg Sprint 32:1165 / 185  
[CFWOC21]-Long 130:21151 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 90:1297 / 159  
Long 46:1557 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 51:2084 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 64:07196 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:0279 / 150  
High Rigg 4, long 102:5574 / 135  
Svata Anna, Short219:05183 / 289  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2238:43446 / 698  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 61:0099 / 188  
San Giovanni 21:4973 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 24:43197 / 384  
High Rigg 3 24:49117 / 233  
gsdivoc (3) 61:1560 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 69:5976 / 126  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 59:1263 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:5793 / 201  
Whinlatter 2239:15149 / 248  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 53:5487 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 38:39101 / 200  
Circle city Christmas night 2020233:0545 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 54:4296 / 209  
Buchwald, Middle 40:46106 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:53104 / 205  
A-mazing Grazing231:1426 / 195  
Maria Trost, Short 27:17114 / 190  
Nr. 400 - The Map 24:3188 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 37:3691 / 186  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 60:30126 / 212  
White Sands NP Middle 1243:1670 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E19235:24102 / 347  
[CoronaBlues]-E18248:07103 / 357  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 45:4464 / 172  
Mount Dufferin 1 52:4388 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event220:56135 / 313  
Farum, Denmark229:07142 / 303  
Conique 38:1966 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 45:13128 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 18:1554 / 255  
Teesside University 1 21:2484 / 231  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 19:20113 / 292  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A248:43112 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A225:4090 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:3588 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A222:02128 / 489  
10mila202x-training 30:51105 / 288  
 10:5660 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 39:0492 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:54129 / 284  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 22:36234 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 26:3350 / 162  
Sarkalahti middle 3 48:02100 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E13260:46165 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 33:44257 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 44:2992 / 177  
Col de la Chau - Middle 43:5490 / 254  
Upie - Sprint 1 18:1285 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 60:4181 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint 48:5580 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 23:2697 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:27111 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E122dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11247:03179 / 473  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training239:27379 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:29146 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 36:4394 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 44:58104 / 212  
Konkalampi night 55:4577 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 19:3862 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 17:0072 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 19:45108 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:53106 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 21:54129 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 25:4283 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 30:13107 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 38:07104 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 43:41110 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day2dnf  
Konkalampi middle 50:19143 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 26:31100 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 19:4492 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:47252 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 24:3798 / 279  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 27:29158 / 302  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 28:19121 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 31:44120 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 32:05121 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 29:1082 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 42:17139 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana229:06129 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 12:0381 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 64:5245 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 102:26125 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 17:22127 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 33:3196 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:15122 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:18135 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 28:17101 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 43:21196 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 38:54134 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 41:07196 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 22:3891 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 35:02127 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara1 24:57159 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 34:23141 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 29:16140 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1220:20152 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro24:51277 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 43:22131 / 280  
[CFWC2020]-E7 54:53205 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 40:42310 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 35:19141 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 46:47142 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:29133 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:02149 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:29111 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:02158 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 18:27175 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 30:30123 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 44:44143 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs259:14170 / 322  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 19:3397 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:53130 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 96:00269 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 42:44201 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 44:41382 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:0473 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 39:0989 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 57:12114 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 27:4954 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 7:2289 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 37:26121 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:52130 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 34:04139 / 483  
Pomaria Village 20:12133 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 1:45103 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 19:2598 / 219  
short forest 35:30161 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 75:44130 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 14:26257 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 90:16235 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 34:41163 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 29:20316 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 25:55178 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 38:08101 / 279  
Fusine 2280:0179 / 306  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:43119 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 21:46190 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 23:37158 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test]216:12176 / 403  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 40:00107 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 62:49102 / 312  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:22120 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 17:2161 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 50:45118 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:44138 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:16162 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 99:47206 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 46:45264 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:25194 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 50:24144 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:10203 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A227:34175 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C228:49135 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B228:28152 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A229:28233 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1778 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 22:22118 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 32:5676 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 14:42148 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4258 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:5665 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 40:3572 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E13242:12180 / 482  
Bran, Middle 2 38:31124 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 36:05147 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino215:38141 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 23:53171 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11271:43176 / 428  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:3662 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short229:05138 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 44:11111 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 61:46125 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 40:3587 / 199  
Grasslands by night 42:0494 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10273:39130 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 3 57:40126 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 40:50147 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 44:1880 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 38:41103 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 26:05112 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:4292 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2225:46178 / 381  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:4893 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 20:5592 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 54:13147 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 64:12141 / 340  
Bordasee, short229:49186 / 414  
Bordasee, middle244:14170 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 28:13115 / 385  
GS280320M 41:0893 / 191  
Kvarn | Middle 64:15131 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:38175 / 369  
Larsmo night 58:4266 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 48:29104 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6258:20121 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour 52:0336 / 197  
GS240320a 44:5681 / 150  
Maze in the woods 34:4450 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 36:5485 / 274  
Woc 2005, Middle 54:0057 / 191  
GS220320c dnf  
GS220320b 52:58102 / 179  
lokura 5:5564 / 186  
WOC 2003 58:3375 / 180  
GS210320b 36:5281 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 59:1399 / 231  
Nava del Pinar Middle 46:0772 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 65:3446 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 67:55105 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 32:5268 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 30:2566 / 176  
Short Middle 28:1688 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 49:59120 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 41:3497 / 162  
 2dnf  
ValleIruelas II 33:1275 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 51:2766 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 53:0270 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 47:3747 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 36:55115 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 46:2557 / 126  
Pahakuru 64:1756 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 52:4059 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short 43:0834 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 61:1837 / 95  
Rovigo Sprint 2 19:0373 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 30:3150 / 144  
GS220220M27 60:3936 / 63  
GS220220M28 49:0935 / 71  
GS220220M29 65:5031 / 80  
 2dnf  
GS220220 43:4122 / 91  
GS190220M 52:3930 / 70  
Adigeya night 55:5226 / 72  
GS130220M 40:4930 / 93  
GS120220 L 68:3236 / 63  
MEDIO 1 41:2050 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 28:0456 / 142  
Kikirace 4 24:3047 / 93  
kikirace 3 37:0753 / 88  
Loka,middle 31:5363 / 97  
SANTA ROSA 3 54:3629 / 87  
Idre, intro 18:3276 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 72:0243 / 103  
kikirace 2 25:3544 / 94  
kikirace 1 35:3928 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 21:3355 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 96:5819 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 21:3377 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 73:3943 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 62:1545 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 68:1856 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 66:0758 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 56:5166 / 110  
Basic 42:0240 / 82  
Hoøya Middle 40:1874 / 108  
Nybo Middle 35:4547 / 96  
Nybo Intro 28:2667 / 109  
Urban Night 26:5557 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 75:5248 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 42:2561 / 92  
Beach Middle 28:0540 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 177:3260 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 95:4749 / 85  
Col du Night 34:4866 / 88  
Col du Remake 32:0351 / 115  
Night 38:2754 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 30:4050 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 45:3050 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 30:5331 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 58:3150 / 121  
el Dorado233:5757 / 173  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]233:3387 / 172  
Long sprint Siente-Mette241:4567 / 125  
Christmas calendar#10 56:5351 / 92  
Christmas calendar#3256:3362 / 116  
May 80:3138 / 72  
Saarijärvi middle 2 48:5152 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  72:3051 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 42:5349 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 38:1150 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 44:2362 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 49:0467 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 75:5744 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 28:3649 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:1339 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 42:5662 / 109  
Finspång Long 74:2452 / 91  
Finspång Night 46:0841 / 77  
Kvarn Long 67:0535 / 79  
Gäddhult Night234:0748 / 121  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 48:4846 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 48:4161 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 10:1573 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 43:5653 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 24:0440 / 92  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 28:5760 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:2275 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 11:4648 / 137  
Gjenvollhytta rerun230:4457 / 124  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint227:43114 / 209  
Juuka2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2241:4973 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4227:1073 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3229:4376 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2233:1263 / 144  
 326:4642 / 144  
Terrain B 92:3628 / 104  
Super short series 2 4:2453 / 102  
Super short series 1 5:4676 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 59:1168 / 130  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 63:4362 / 150  
Isojärvi night263:5154 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 97:0145 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-09 51:2436 / 99  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 44:0950 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 25:2328 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 41:0248 / 108  
Edited Random 28:2720 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2231:5046 / 100  
Tour de la IKHP #1 40:3632 / 88  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi II 45:3533 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 57:2055 / 96  
Ski o 29:3626 / 76  
ski o227:0852 / 116  
[WorldCup2018]-E6295:1271 / 143  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 77:4342 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4256:3588 / 181  
[WorldCup2018]-E2264:1369 / 171  
Larsmo middle244:3390 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1264:2683 / 220  
Wheal Florence 39:4028 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 23:4051 / 115  
Venice race sprint253:5038 / 103  
Somewhere forest middle 2 46:4643 / 110  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto short227:4190 / 172  
CFEB 2018-02-01 55:0827 / 73  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 118:2037 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 26:1536 / 122  
Easy short 10:5429 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 88:4054 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 30:3933 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 53:5655 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 69:1444 / 76  
Vrån short middle 20:3836 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 26:1030 / 109  
Särkijärvi short228:1468 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31258:2250 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final264:1649 / 152  
Storskatan long264:1049 / 115  
irbene foot O248:0559 / 141  
Storskatan night246:1353 / 111  
Storskatan middle243:1782 / 195  
A hill219:0951 / 187  
Plitvice Lakes241:1454 / 169  
Ski 239:0255 / 134  
Ski dnf  
Ski-O #1 49:2634 / 107  
Ski-O 224:4448 / 130  
Downhill ski O 15:3059 / 103  
Platte, dense one, Middle 56:2425 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 28:4937 / 146  
go223:3955 / 147  
Habarskoe 20:1234 / 88  
Babylon, Middle246:1391 / 169  
The cup 8241:1069 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 34:5937 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 41:1246 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:4921 / 95  
CFEB 2017-09-25252:3331 / 103  
Schöckl A221:3880 / 187  
Jaanankallio II235:1796 / 202  
Somewhere short225:0963 / 192  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
Rockland - Sprint212:2052 / 129  
Haukkavuori night 60:3944 / 82  
LongLake Model2dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 43:1756 / 110  
Pineforest night 211:2051 / 81  
Pineforest long 60:1641 / 113  
Pineforest short 35:1259 / 171  
Kikirace2 27:5721 / 102  
Götzenbachtal 29:0948 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 21:5550 / 120  
 248:52126 / 176  
Storsund night 63:1349 / 93  
 2176:5172 / 112  
Börsskäret short 32:0374 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2240:4071 / 164  
Hofwald, Middle 46:1657 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:5661 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3271:3168 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 50:2858 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 56:0066 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 41:5250 / 134  
Oronmylly long 65:4246 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 66:3753 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 40:5672 / 166  
Oronmylly night 60:2354 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 63:2866 / 123  
CF-WOC'17-Long 140:1950 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 32:3241 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 83:4263 / 103  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 31:2645 / 143  
Random - Final 34:1357 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 57:1146 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 53:1657 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 47:4571 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 57:5655 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 85:2854 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 56:3970 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 45:3359 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  37:4672 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 20:4075 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 32:0576 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 38:4765 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 62:1570 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 32:4352 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 34:5545 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 41:1774 / 126  
Random 3 - Middle234:1068 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night236:5974 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze 58:0123 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 123:2340 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 70:3147 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 17:3056 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 42:4144 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 51:5338 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long264:0266 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 41:5965 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 46:3225 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 53:5071 / 115  
 2dnf  
Random - Middle 3 59:0966 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 33:3965 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 37:1343 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 37:5768 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 30:2388 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 55:5163 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 49:2453 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 52:0656 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 40:0857 / 107  
Random - Middle240:4998 / 156  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 45:5670 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 68:5762 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2237:2880 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle231:2188 / 175  
La Totale, Controlpicking228:35155 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle231:1189 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders255:5056 / 90  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:0499 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 38:1477 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 30:5097 / 165  
Cavedine Night250:2687 / 127  
Söderskogen 2 middle247:5997 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle233:07146 / 208  
Shrinked runners short238:0298 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2234:2282 / 160  
Cavedine short240:09120 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint243:1468 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle248:40120 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night232:5689 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long284:57106 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short240:05103 / 163  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short250:48110 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle239:5971 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short235:19130 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short228:27172 / 256  
La Totale, Middle 24:5472 / 153  
Gullåsaberget Intro219:1491 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 40:3396 / 133  
Larchant - Middle246:1467 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short214:42103 / 205  
CF-League | Skatås Middle246:27107 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long270:0879 / 148  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 86:4860 / 122  
Skatås Middle235:0278 / 165  
Babaylon Middle 31:1259 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 29:5572 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:3475 / 141  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 57:0974 / 151  
yo 17:1034 / 104  
Middledistance 25:0874 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:5251 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 40:4895 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 45:1937 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 38:0668 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 55:3755 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2237:3158 / 181  
Hikuwai Short 25:3438 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle256:0195 / 180  
Blumau - fast one 3238:45105 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 2 30:5957 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 29:2690 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2225:36145 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2243:2798 / 185  
Blumau Middle241:2989 / 188  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2121:1964 / 206  
Lammhult, sprint217:3098 / 250  
Art, short 20:5855 / 168  
Olberget | Middle271:3798 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr2102:0670 / 227  
Maze Event236:1655 / 142  
Teisko middle247:2992 / 224  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn277:2182 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9219:39108 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8222:48129 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn244:42113 / 274  
Rautajärvi short232:06107 / 216  
Livastinmäki short243:1395 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7230:3692 / 181  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 13:0380 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 17:0480 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 90:1175 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 27:4077 / 137  
Teisko Short 21:1278 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 22:5879 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 31:3090 / 155  
Trondheim Sprint 20:5542 / 134  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 33:3262 / 134  
HastilyCup 32:1422 / 74  
sprint woc  13:1031 / 83  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:4226 / 88  
DAY START 10:4747 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:4245 / 87  
Sprint dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 52:2871 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 114:1023 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 42:4964 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  38:0453 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 44:1852 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 26:2363 / 158  
Lost in Maria Trost 328:4662 / 110  
Lost in Maria Trost 223:1724 / 128  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!28:0566 / 154  
Maria Trost, Short230:07124 / 201  
Buttes Pass day 1239:5661 / 135  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk275:0366 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 2236:1743 / 117  
Maria Trost, Middle234:3869 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus268:5978 / 168  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg251:1596 / 226  
Björsberg Middle245:1484 / 230  
Schöckl, Intro 11:51109 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 55:4876 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 237:01108 / 224  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 52:0272 / 157  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 22:3465 / 127  
Usama-Trophy-race 102dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 41:2364 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3215:3696 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint226:2959 / 183  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 43:0961 / 127  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle239:4864 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 20:1383 / 183  
 218:3482 / 230  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen236:4491 / 190  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance270:43131 / 305  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 53:1857 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 26:4286 / 152  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance293:3258 / 131  
Madness 51:2416 / 78  
tillman 2 7:5015 / 54  
tillman 1 8:1428 / 66  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:4921 / 100  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 19:0343 / 116  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 36:4443 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 35:3546 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 19:5964 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 49:3850 / 83  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 28:5048 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 45:0848 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 33:3789 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 44:2737 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 36:3263 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 48:0674 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 30:3638 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 52:1656 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 30:4573 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 23:1130 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:2761 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 41:0754 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 24:3657 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 20:5240 / 166  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 23:3786 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 39:2753 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 40:2564 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 24:4469 / 132  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 40:3664 / 142  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 57:1980 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 27:2762 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 64:2150 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 52:5455 / 135  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 36:0276 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 42:4971 / 114  
Labytinth 12:4534 / 91  
Maze-O221:0431 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 22:0685 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 57:1871 / 135  
Brizky South Middle228:26105 / 210  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle223:0869 / 162  
Skullerudasen-Sprint217:49103 / 214  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 29:5670 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 44:1260 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 100:1249 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long269:1659 / 148  
Seefin Forested Corridor 172:2722 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 57:4046 / 89  
ICFOF-wcup-final 166:1940 / 121  
Building Sprint III 23:3635 / 115  
Campomullo Long2128:4566 / 167  
Bran Middle 23:4573 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 65:3956 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 37:4558 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Middle245:1986 / 188  
Schöckl, Short221:0997 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint222:4274 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle245:09120 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23271:3085 / 182  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD248:5071 / 179  
Arborfield Sprint 10:4472 / 117  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro227:3394 / 199  
Schöckl, Short B211:4578 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A28:2170 / 173  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD233:1388 / 170  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)227:48119 / 181  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)219:4697 / 213  
smallworld-E529:0583 / 220  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 42:3882 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19210:50106 / 236  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD)231:48144 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 78:0981 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17213:53116 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD)229:0284 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD)235:5792 / 199  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 38:3973 / 115  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1236:46148 / 295  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:0955 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:3881 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 16:3284 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD)219:5091 / 191  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 32:2665 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 41:0275 / 145  
ICFOF-wcup-stage152102:4287 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training212:46124 / 256  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:1138 / 128  
sprint nignt brst 13:5454 / 134  
Dog track 3 32:1065 / 146  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 23:3571 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 28:4697 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 30:4671 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:1739 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 104:0995 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 22:1396 / 215  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:3276 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 36:1371 / 203  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 43:1360 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 51:4751 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 18:0158 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 21:4677 / 185  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 25:2150 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1226:11125 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10215:1246 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle245:3995 / 169  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed 231:2091 / 149  
Rocad Cup, E9 35:4288 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 20:2764 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 26:2682 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint225:0729 / 118  
Rocad Cup, E8 28:2471 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint222:4791 / 249  
Mohed middle224:5641 / 122  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 138:5055 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 31:5184 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle232:4963 / 118  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 23:4166 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 22:3190 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 53:3529 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 66:3543 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 86:2648 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2217:4470 / 215  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1219:1776 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1217:51124 / 246  
sprint city 12:5862 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage72dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage726:39139 / 257  
middle cup Kart 2 35:4060 / 100  
City sprint 20:4551 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 75:1566 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 53:3744 / 104  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 88:2357 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 14:5094 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 30:1172 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 17:5851 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 34:5054 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 18:4667 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 30:2259 / 176  
ROCAD Test233:4387 / 166  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle226:1781 / 183  
ski o spr midlle 22:4040 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 36:4365 / 159  
The Square, Final236:4734 / 98  
The Square, Track 4218:2546 / 128  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 23:1944 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5252:2996 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 14:5977 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint216:4773 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 41:2766 / 179  
Hofwald, Long241:1553 / 139  
sprint test:)212:4975 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!!296:5075 / 235  
Pink competition of death 28:5153 / 117  
New Year 5 days E2 23:1650 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 22:5462 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2229:5767 / 169  
Duuuuunes.242:5476 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle229:5662 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint218:32105 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 33:3810 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 41:3846 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:3347 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2219:25105 / 186  
Island Open Day 2 17:4816 / 151  
Hofwald, Short222:10138 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event28:55109 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle229:4288 / 231  
Island Open Day 1221:1826 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4269:4082 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4214:18100 / 319  
smallworld_E3 31:0835 / 165  
smallworld_E2 25:0078 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3270:25114 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3215:59185 / 319  
smallworld 14:2772 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool228:5936 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle240:4087 / 248  
cf traning222:5642 / 144  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle226:36118 / 292  
ski o orsha long264:4827 / 83  
ski o orsha262:4629 / 102  
ski o tomsk221:0748 / 194  
ski o RB2013224:4957 / 190  
The Square, Track 3218:2848 / 124  
ski o middle traning!237:5669 / 142  
The Square, Track 2218:5354 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long232:5045 / 166  
The Square, Track 129:3574 / 204  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night218:4061 / 178  
ski o sprint!227:4490 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long257:5340 / 139  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle231:3773 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 106:4869 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2212:21123 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking215:2995 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle226:3982 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint214:43135 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle229:19104 / 276  
Lavis Buona219:18117 / 242  
[Long]Santavaara235:41106 / 241  
AldenoCentre239:1061 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 30:1137 / 99  
Labyrinthsprint 2 35:5120 / 75  
Ravai Middle 43:4364 / 136  
Ravai 31:41105 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1265:09112 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:4350 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO 2240:3563 / 121  
remade-czech2 31:4472 / 201  
EKSJO SMALAND 5231:2353 / 100  
EKSJO SMALAND 4221:0050 / 126  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3223:1654 / 113  
FLORESTA TROPICAL219:4660 / 159  
tuefelskeller-E3243:2675 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E2243:1582 / 183  
tuefelskeller232:35109 / 251  
remade-swedishmap241:1474 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 13:2634 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 35:1550 / 197  
 243:5798 / 311  
Night "sprint" 18:5383 / 145  
remade-czech 30:01100 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 50:0264 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 22:5960 / 176  
Noname reupload 29:5558 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 16:3871 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 16:33102 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan220:02131 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night228:5255 / 146  
Vezzano Naran216:4986 / 302  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2252:1794 / 182  
Plitvice240:5780 / 224  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1249:5975 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle229:37151 / 322  
paattinen-E3262:2568 / 182  
paattinen-E2225:2391 / 239  
paattinen-E1238:21110 / 240  
saauraai-5234:40109 / 211  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4223:40145 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt215:0547 / 171  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 21:2680 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 17:2957 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 26:0170 / 152  
 226:0187 / 207  
 326:0187 / 207  
 426:0187 / 207  
 526:0187 / 207  
 626:0187 / 207  
 7dnf  
[ocad]Noname 16:3362 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc261:09100 / 226  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 27:0851 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 27:0591 / 234  
test 32:2646 / 107  
  12:2630 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 109:5815 / 147  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 52:1039 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:4286 / 233  
Canada night middle 27:1957 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 29:1380 / 204  
Canada 19:4337 / 123  
Siluva middle 50:4832 / 102  
Colomba middle 1 24:4551 / 155  
Colomba short 2 22:0692 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 59:4877 / 147  
Foppa remade 43:0859 / 140  
Hugset S 25:5248 / 122  
Tangier 29:1859 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 27:2178 / 171  
GrandForet 33:1058 / 154  
Middle dist.240:4168 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 34:3451 / 110  
GrandForet 30:2872 / 150  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 20:4660 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 23:1265 / 153  
Forest Sprint 20:01108 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 24:2981 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:2974 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 26:1155 / 95  
  18:0149 / 119  
Gruvriset 20:2064 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 30:0051 / 143  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2224:0152 / 115  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1217:5668 / 123  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short218:25107 / 150  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3230:1679 / 192  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2220:20107 / 202  
Falu Gruva215:46191 / 300  
Atlantis 19:4649 / 168  
Arco 25:0593 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 25:1468 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:1174 / 217  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 59:5650 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance229:11149 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 53:2177 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 74:52116 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 34:4142 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 17:4261 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 27:5260 / 213  
Castle Sprint 16:5650 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 41:4065 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:1176 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 30:5264 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 23:4159 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7234:32129 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6239:31104 / 238  
Citta di Ala227:04136 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5254:4791 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4222:1596 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3218:32102 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2228:35100 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 34:3675 / 271  
Aldeno243:0874 / 267  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 63:0947 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 10:5576 / 125  
 28:0961 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5228:5078 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4224:14136 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 41:1741 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 13:4186 / 234  
 212:42102 / 354  
Wellington College 21:2577 / 246  
 222:19154 / 406  
Siluva 62:1239 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 38:2952 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 39:4555 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle222:3587 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 39:2659 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 28:4078 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Sprint225:05124 / 250  
 217:0880 / 212  
 228:23137 / 239  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 82:1642 / 115  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance229:5683 / 179  
Jukola2011 - Middle 31:0889 / 170  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 33:4232 / 116  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 25:2269 / 154  
PasturSprint 25:4029 / 81  
  23:2141 / 144  
Jukola2011 Sprint 20:5478 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 32:1096 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 13:4237 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 20:2763 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3248:3277 / 162  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 26:3778 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 26:0785 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_4229:5119 / 50  
PasturCity 24:0244 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:0143 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:3375 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 22:5967 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 36:3083 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 19:2932 / 131  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:1054 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog29:1269 / 181  
SR O Meeting 7227:1739 / 83  
SR O Meeting 6225:3635 / 93  
SR O Meeting 5222:3241 / 80  
SR O Meeting 1221:1654 / 151  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night241:4592 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance2106:3068 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night230:0974 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 36:0357 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 25:1045 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance252:49107 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 63:1379 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 31:2233 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 17:3330 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 22:3622 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint217:1770 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 19:0057 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance256:1660 / 176  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance241:04118 / 223  
[OCAD]Test214:0984 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1]220:4732 / 178  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance245:15101 / 227  
°CFEB 13E_4230:1129 / 78  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 20:1858 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 35:1354 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 27:3746 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 24:3160 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 34:3486 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park234:5347 / 152  
[OCAD]No name yet...219:1238 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon231:4739 / 196  
GrandForet Part3244:3891 / 176  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night225:1566 / 133  
Miskiniskes NC 24:5252 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:4435 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 31:1249 / 124  
GrandForet 35:5671 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 58:1833 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 18:3274 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 16:1355 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint213:2174 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 32:0841 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long287:2068 / 124  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle238:0989 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle231:3075 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long254:5458 / 178  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 13:3730 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle.239:0852 / 117  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 22:1049 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 25:3341 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 19:4368 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 13:4753 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 27:0736 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 28:1447 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 30:0160 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 15:4466 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 51:3740 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 32:0265 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 85:0862 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint217:49109 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint215:54112 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 17:2594 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 23:4839 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint230:5677 / 152  
Vezzano Naran 18:3178 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 66:4468 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 33:2565 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 39:0751 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 15:56114 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 54:4084 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 48:4249 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:1141 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 10:2355 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 41:2568 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 39:0771 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 21:0671 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 22:4260 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 32:1662 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 11:3049 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 56:0749 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 22:3672 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 18:3955 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 31:5559 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:4473 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 30:4484 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 29:4063 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 27:1028 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 23:1177 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 13:5059 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 25:1972 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 37:2669 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 10:5814 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E3 11:3431 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:4335 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 12:2841 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 52:1052 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 23:3544 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 9:2155 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 25:5537 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 22:0371 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 19:0184 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 24:0036 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 26:2277 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 10:0354 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 13:2977 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 35:5351 / 135  
Lago Santo 21:1962 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 19:5694 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 37:3968 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 76:2954 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 37:2141 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 27:1468 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:5458 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 30:1573 / 165  
 227:2173 / 204  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 12:1548 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 82:1246 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 27:4961 / 170  
Pipposprint 20:4396 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 20:1746 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:5339 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:1693 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:2651 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:0651 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 28:2043 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 31:0448 / 213  
Volcano Land 19:2367 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes218:5867 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013221:2555 / 175  
Geri vakarai CE course 3238:1143 / 94  
Geri Vakarai CE course2223:0753 / 106  
Geri vakarai CE225:5379 / 140  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 74:1754 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 30:3542 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 25:2649 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 38:5652 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 52:2424 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 16:1069 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long247:1775 / 158  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500290:5815 / 98  
[OCAD]TownAli 21:3269 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino299:2526 / 96  
GSmap22013 19:2430 / 75  
  19:4125 / 69  
GSmap12013 17:2946 / 94  
Geri Vakarai E2220:5385 / 140  
Geri Vakarai C 23:2340 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 22:3859 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:2772 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle237:1458 / 170  
Bergshamra sprint 11:5047 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City225:1519 / 128  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E218:2350 / 202  
Did you say Houses? 17:1315 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint216:0061 / 113  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 11:3119 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 20:0043 / 124  
Blumau, Middle237:0245 / 128  
Blumau, Short 30:2071 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:0038 / 133  
Houses and Water232:524 / 68  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 33:0751 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 33:2465 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 19:1978 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 60:1149 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:5372 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 36:39102 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:2293 / 158  
short civezzano 41:1053 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final242:0961 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 28:1491 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 56:5747 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV228:5939 / 146  
[Ocad] Porkkala III242:1846 / 155  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 22:2951 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 25:1276 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:1744 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:1139 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II237:4066 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 22:1781 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3226:2882 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle230:0556 / 164  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2219:02114 / 185  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 18:4653 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2229:0770 / 178  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 14:0944 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint217:2385 / 234  
EOC short 15:3331 / 134  
lugnet 21:2517 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 33:3055 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 32:2838 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 13:5016 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 42:5364 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 24:2483 / 167  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 70:2213 / 48  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 12:4485 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 28:3974 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:3261 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 29:1371 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:3349 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 40:3681 / 169  
K 24:0527 / 83  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6226:1771 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5234:4875 / 162  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4248:2457 / 131  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3247:4856 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 28:0649 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 63:3447 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 18:2473 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 33:5151 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 31:0251 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:4336 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 79:4854 / 99  
Grande Foret 34:3957 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 45:5046 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 42:3546 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 23:0860 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 15:3592 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 17:5262 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night232:3172 / 145  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 32:5143 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 31:3952 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 19:0056 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 24:3383 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night244:0548 / 108  
barcelonne middle 29:1442 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 16:0854 / 167  
Geri vakari NE239:4260 / 150  
Karpheda, Sprint217:1974 / 193  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 59:3636 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 29:4554 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint221:13115 / 224  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long249:3747 / 128  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 24:23103 / 164  
Grande Forret227:5777 / 205  
Herbouilly 9:0365 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 35:5363 / 173  
herbouilly north217:2946 / 152  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 25:1784 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 17:1390 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 26:3661 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW227:2253 / 127  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 37:2187 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 65:4440 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 33:25100 / 183  
Arco 43:3763 / 167  
 237:3583 / 271  
Everetthamb (night)270:1534 / 96  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:2465 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 30:5648 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5325 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 25:3453 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 44:2149 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3271:4060 / 110  
sekotsuji 37:3734 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:2181 / 179  
 214:21120 / 222  
Klyftamon-Long264:5257 / 140  
Klyftamon-Middle 22:3663 / 152  
les étroitures 2 17:22106 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 31:4665 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 18:3961 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 45:2677 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 39:0964 / 173  
 2dnf  
les étroitures 17:4663 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 67:2246 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 15:1044 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 33:1282 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 25:52101 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 18:5865 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:148 / 110  
Corridor Venice 53:2324 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 30:2572 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:0824 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 20:1972 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 12:1773 / 128  
 29:2866 / 172  
Passo Coe 36:2151 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:3461 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3238 / 126  
Speed Run220:4266 / 129  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:5961 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 32:1464 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 33:4066 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 32:2970 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 36:4399 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 15:0668 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 108:4264 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 26:51123 / 165  
 221:41118 / 191  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:51138 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 18:0078 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 73:2566 / 116  
 249:4945 / 126  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:2960 / 133  
Omholt short 29:2840 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 38:3633 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition 60:1720 / 108  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 70:5548 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 39:5093 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 51:2152 / 122  
 235:1343 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 38:1448 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 17:1630 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 23:0330 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 16:3087 / 187  
Vorab 24:0296 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 15:2030 / 102  
  18:5628 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 25:3833 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 21:1448 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:44102 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 19:0947 / 121  
Bare rock short 19:0660 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:4276 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 34:5169 / 178  
 234:3274 / 208  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 37:2664 / 159  
Sørli4 20:5664 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 56:1954 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 25:26112 / 182  
 222:20119 / 217  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 32:5373 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 34:1671 / 149  
Happy New Year! 113:3139 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 18:5470 / 151  
Sørli 35:4948 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 35:5078 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 23:3777 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 48:5184 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 41:5053 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario230:3070 / 180  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint219:45179 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle231:5496 / 201  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle239:5765 / 205  
[OCAD] Cornus, long276:0242 / 186  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 23:3955 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long252:2679 / 221  
Merry Christmas !2dnf  
 343:1546 / 230  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 17:3369 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 30:47105 / 252  
 221:2999 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 50:5848 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 41:2571 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O2230:5922 / 135  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 31:19106 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 23:08103 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 29:5392 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 64:5549 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 30:4844 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track217:26137 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3236:1865 / 139  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2230:4484 / 166  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships228:4763 / 233  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1222:1892 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint223:2287 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long252:0652 / 167  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 38:1479 / 247  
Geri Vakarai237:0055 / 130  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle224:5847 / 200  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 81:0059 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 34:4796 / 189  
 241:28134 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 30:2531 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:0470 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle224:2262 / 199  
Venice 39 132:3123 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 50:4955 / 180  
Under 10? 15:17104 / 199  
Venice 28er271:0841 / 121  
Venice 54er2130:5819 / 70  
[OCAD]Sprint213:4696 / 300  
Venice 47283:1827 / 123  
Lug gnidava 11:3952 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal245:4153 / 210  
Alpine Middle 2224:3241 / 231  
Ski- Tomsk 17:1253 / 195  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 33:0751 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle235:0054 / 239  
Birth214:5573 / 235  
Ravshan232:3758 / 202  
test 20:3592 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 90:2356 / 137  
 297:2087 / 168  
Alpine Middle235:3967 / 203  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 29:1585 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 27:4543 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 17:3162 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6276:1890 / 196  
 362:0939 / 196  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 17:2464 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
 22:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 28:2560 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 31:5946 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity250:1238 / 114  
Portu FUN 1 32:0680 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 15:5042 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last .233:0536 / 156  
Ski-o LoNG 46:3947 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 23:56118 / 178  
 215:09103 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 32:53110 / 179  
 230:13127 / 237  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 26:0484 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 26:2980 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:2386 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 16:1383 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:1979 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 17:13110 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:3088 / 249  
 215:40144 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 43:5127 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_2226:3118 / 86  
Ski-WOC-05 35:3044 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint220:27117 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 38:1178 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong2125:4647 / 136  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 19:5769 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 67:1376 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:4461 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 42:0839 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 29:36134 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 33:0975 / 152  
 227:5934 / 193  
auvergne middle 34:2251 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 70:4972 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 21:43111 / 250  
 225:52171 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 71:4361 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 25:06145 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 31:31108 / 239  
 228:56107 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!!211:1795 / 271  
nasha mesnost253:5852 / 202  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 24:39110 / 215  
 218:23113 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)259:5174 / 194  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard)289:1245 / 131  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:5721 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue2238:2340 / 153  
svenska-long275:1574 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, long250:28106 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:5587 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 48:1467 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 21:1757 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle232:3073 / 163  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2278:0973 / 140  
Russian Bear #1237:3365 / 124  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 33:2950 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 26:3761 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 24:01113 / 205  
 220:4196 / 238  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 24:12156 / 251  
 221:27156 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 58:1460 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 16:06102 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 33:2682 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long260:2859 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella217:18161 / 309  
 318:09172 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle228:1779 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint229:27100 / 231  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint224:33103 / 234  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night224:2158 / 159  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long263:2161 / 155  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2233:4270 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle230:2593 / 225  
Catching Features Championships2109:2266 / 176  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 57:5565 / 137  
 258:3682 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 70:5028 / 113  
Catching Features Championship286:5865 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint214:35147 / 339  
CZ final 52:4377 / 156  
CZ semifinal260:4880 / 150  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A237:27123 / 240  
 327:4383 / 240  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A242:02103 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 61:5589 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 24:1939 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 36:2266 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 53:2778 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 52:3063 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3238:29137 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2222:27109 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1231:13108 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces2dnf  
JWOC 2013 37:0456 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 44:2748 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 20:3785 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 51:2074 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 31:3697 / 219  
[RND] - Middle237:3437 / 153  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 39:5724 / 138  
swe-middle225:18121 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 13:1670 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 32:1437 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle235:39105 / 247  
NORT-map-Skadalen 37:4167 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 34:3241 / 123  
czech middle 2 34:1174 / 183  
NORT E2 women 20:4567 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 25:0650 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 23:4166 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 29:1455 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 19:4379 / 176  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long276:0972 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 48:5877 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 26:0295 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 29:2880 / 159  
Across the maze 12:5935 / 152  
czech middle 30:2587 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 37:13102 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 46:2589 / 172  
RND - sprint 24:3421 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 100:3055 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2255:2152 / 152  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 53:1367 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 22:3270 / 178  
  20:3668 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short212:0673 / 313  
Catching Features Championships2114:5987 / 274  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 26:2765 / 165  
 227:1191 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 31:2197 / 234  
 224:4978 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long265:0075 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 63:2372 / 158  
 2dnf  
 360:0081 / 200  
Våxmossen230:5335 / 166  
Dayneetown2101:5026 / 182  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:1566 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short219:5689 / 247  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night295:4153 / 114  
Forest Sprint 13:2638 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 40:0172 / 201  
 238:5679 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long286:4991 / 211  
Test 15:2075 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint216:52197 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:2980 / 206  
 215:39101 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2 33:0954 / 111  
SANTA MARIA257:0725 / 110  
3ª COPA SR 43:1336 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle226:2788 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 22:0960 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI218:3753 / 110  
 216:3163 / 149  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 27:5769 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:1121 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 30:0998 / 158  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 20:3250 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 22:20102 / 207  
 217:1870 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 70:5367 / 140  
 263:2461 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 14:4558 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2236:43107 / 152  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night225:5687 / 133  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 57:4454 / 120  
 250:0748 / 159  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 19:10111 / 199  
 213:3286 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 26:5854 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 43:1661 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long267:5674 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle236:38112 / 321  
 328:3664 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3222:1594 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2221:4591 / 218  
Long sprint 38:5446 / 164  
1ª copa SR P 17:0143 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 14:3743 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 36:3043 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 25:3466 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:4229 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 26:1980 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1228:1462 / 191  
A run 37:2029 / 111  
Sekotsuji230:39110 / 198  
Filler235:3865 / 199  
Sprint 3 22:1949 / 148  
 218:4235 / 185  
WOC 03251:5538 / 140  
Sprint-cup E 5212:1764 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4211:4772 / 165  
Sprint-cup E 3211:2941 / 160  
Sprint-cup E 224:2755 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1212:0695 / 252  
Old OCAD map comp 18:3533 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 24:1579 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 43:3358 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint224:5153 / 272  
woc 03 middle distance 48:1330 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle228:1983 / 324  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:2451 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 38:3031 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 20:0047 / 160  
[OCAD] Fantasy 24:1349 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 42:5048 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:1983 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle225:14103 / 235  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 27:4772 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 40:4468 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 29:19100 / 210  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night266:3071 / 135  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 14:4078 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:0837 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long258:3773 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico231:30100 / 316  
 331:1799 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 32:2036 / 199  
International long distance comp 52:3070 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 60:1846 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 40:5754 / 180  
TREINO 5 38:1670 / 105  
TREINO 4 51:4949 / 102  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 24:3252 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 15:0069 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 24:4274 / 213  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 37:4673 / 215  
 231:4672 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E222115:1452 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup 32:3562 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:0215 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 21:1066 / 151  
sprint212:0834 / 188  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night242:3276 / 146  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 17:47104 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 25:5185 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 44:3977 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short219:46131 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle229:1193 / 213  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:1957 / 206  
Random Middle246:0547 / 115  
NewMapTest 7:2245 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 21:0343 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:0890 / 241  
 214:22185 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12222:37107 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 69:1470 / 183  
 261:0968 / 260  
TRES DE MAIO 24:2762 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 14:3690 / 199  
 212:27116 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy2dnf  
SLAVIERO 36:1934 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 21:1677 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:0654 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 19:5461 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:4858 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:4948 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 124:0557 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 495:2163 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 44:0862 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 17:1075 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 48:0534 / 100  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 19:2561 / 161  
 220:30101 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 26:5842 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 33:4019 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 23:206 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:5526 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 12:2213 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:2029 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 38:147 / 109  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 21:5452 / 132  
Marce Cup 30:0944 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:5935 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 30:4947 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 40:1394 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 17:4240 / 185  
 221:1877 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT229:2882 / 149  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio224:3986 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 19:3291 / 189  
 217:42106 / 274  
 316:4690 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 50:2769 / 106  
 240:2863 / 131  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 25:2052 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 12:0092 / 202  
 211:30141 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 38:3445 / 109  
 253:4178 / 127  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 32:0963 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 36:19105 / 173  
 230:03102 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 64:2438 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint215:3585 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 21:3188 / 207  
 218:3997 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle230:39102 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 26:4063 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 33:3168 / 189  
 231:0897 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 77:2875 / 129  
 259:2955 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:3597 / 222  
 216:47126 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 24:5943 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 27:5965 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 34:08115 / 208  
 233:54146 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 93:0152 / 145  
 2105:0077 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:0654 / 272  
 218:44145 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 45:3383 / 229  
 240:3583 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 29:4369 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 26:1138 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 22:0673 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night223:1162 / 159  
[OCAD] Elsaich 55:5480 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:5032 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long250:5570 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 43:2949 / 188  
 248:3872 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 20:2651 / 168  
 222:1983 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 18:05123 / 216  
 214:1192 / 294  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 62:3942 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance261:42102 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 23:0489 / 223  
Pagrenda south 51:4119 / 57  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 34:2252 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 43:3065 / 185  
 241:2082 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 36:5883 / 189  
 226:1662 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 18:2138 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 11:1631 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 46:4458 / 164  
 250:1199 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 24:48104 / 203  
 220:44100 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 27:16152 / 250  
 219:07150 / 337  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
 269:2673 / 239  
 366:5966 / 239  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 dnf  
 243:3893 / 175  
Middle 14 33:2839 / 124  
 229:3336 / 155  
Middle 13 41:5346 / 106  
 233:5536 / 127  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 23:2784 / 188  
 218:2581 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 25:3967 / 195  
 224:5885 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 37:2746 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 26:2861 / 172  
Arcinazzo 53:2341 / 128  
 254:0451 / 169  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 29:14157 / 259  
 214:4293 / 328  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:5660 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint2dnf  
Middle 11242:4546 / 139  
Middle 10248:2640 / 109  
Middle 9251:4035 / 167  
 351:0533 / 167  
Middle 8254:3281 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 18:0865 / 222  
°Beggiatoa 38:5320 / 53  
°Anirostris 33:4821 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 28:1961 / 235  
Middle 7 36:4359 / 105  
Middle 6 31:0657 / 115  
Middle 5 58:0431 / 112  
 261:3542 / 150  
 3dnf  
Middle Comp, night242:2656 / 102  
Middle 4 58:5257 / 111  
Middle 3 21:3832 / 164  
Middle 2 32:5256 / 141  
Middle 1 56:0277 / 181  
Vezzena 51:0277 / 163  
 240:5574 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 40:2271 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 48:1952 / 149  
 254:0078 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 36:2845 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 26:1761 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night dnf  
 217:2749 / 138  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:3859 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint231:1733 / 125  
La Verne - Old fantasy map2dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 33:1737 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 33:0994 / 208  
 223:3587 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 34:4167 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 32:3471 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 18:5160 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 59:2184 / 197  
 255:1491 / 251  
 3dnf  
Raven`s Cleavage 42:4733 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 41:2558 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 78:5964 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 30:3763 / 197  
 228:4177 / 270  
February Cup 3 of 3 34:3147 / 124  
 234:1158 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3 31:3262 / 152  
 231:4477 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3 39:1674 / 186  
 239:1592 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 58:0322 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 33:1389 / 173  
 225:0468 / 213  
Teisko sprint 2 21:4056 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 9:3872 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 26:2034 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 23:4359 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 36:4058 / 142  
 235:2159 / 170  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:2751 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 24:025 / 126  
 225:0019 / 149  
°Leydigia 34:1312 / 37  
°Disparaloma 35:0911 / 36  
°Camptocercus 27:1415 / 47  
°Acroperus 29:5216 / 49  
°Westella 50:3324 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 35:0975 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 45:0369 / 157  
 244:4382 / 192  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 15:0460 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 31:1169 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 25:17122 / 235  
 219:19112 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:4148 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 26:4585 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 15:0469 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:5275 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 81:0225 / 103  
 2dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 27:5450 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:57109 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 42:2364 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 45:5841 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 46:4366 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 27:1247 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 33:1844 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 30:1865 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 26:1447 / 185  
 224:0743 / 236  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 113:3246 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 45:0977 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 32:0356 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 60:0160 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 30:2028 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle228:2850 / 166  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 58:1844 / 130  
 253:3640 / 160  
Remake Steinbruch 38:5535 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 15:5850 / 136  
 210:4452 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:5677 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 25:4491 / 240  
 223:0691 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 62:1151 / 177  
 269:3485 / 232  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 32:4981 / 145  
 227:1565 / 181  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 18:0865 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 39:4465 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 15:4968 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 23:1776 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 22:2861 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:2764 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 21:2863 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 32:1360 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:1343 / 146  
 242:3258 / 169  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 55:1272 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 27:2948 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 25:1384 / 223  
 222:3184 / 313  
 332:25148 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 21:3644 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 37:5928 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:4552 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 20:5994 / 228  
 218:5682 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long 43:5851 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 22:2145 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 22:3873 / 238  
 229:12148 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 34:1183 / 235  
 242:01151 / 316  
 335:13110 / 316  
Skollenborg E2 Night 26:0462 / 138  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 36:2250 / 188  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 59:0363 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 36:49112 / 182  
 228:4294 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 39:1480 / 177  
 235:1194 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 67:0424 / 104  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 56:5938 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 21:1550 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 18:3157 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 227:1821 / 114  
 2dnf  
Christmas Special 104:4430 / 178  
 275:4931 / 281  
Rokke map-part 2 34:0291 / 190  
 239:35118 / 229  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 57:3955 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 25:5589 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:3357 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 61:1298 / 195  
 249:5685 / 248  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 53:46118 / 208  
 243:1093 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 26:18103 / 294  
 225:24116 / 413  
Holt 22:02112 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:4345 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 40:1744 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 10:3954 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 40:0171 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 13:5754 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 793:248 / 158  
contour-o LONG 202:1010 / 89  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 106:2617 / 160  
Relocation @Surebridge 12:2049 / 168  
TEST 5:2842 / 144  
Rokke 2 31:4874 / 159  
 244:38115 / 192  
Crosetta Long Championships 61:1951 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 19:2393 / 199  
Rokke 15:1066 / 191  
 217:46112 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 14:2270 / 253  
 214:21105 / 357  
Contour-O 34:2953 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 34:2961 / 147  
 231:4267 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 54:1643 / 107  
 253:5746 / 140  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 84:0844 / 116  
 275:2336 / 142  
Hardcore Pointless 26:481 / 82  
Pointless 44:1113 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 42:3154 / 159  
 229:3252 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 37:3859 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 35:0944 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 19:0876 / 196  
STB Fantasy 50:3153 / 163  
 252:1775 / 200  
Mo middle 21:4230 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 28:0052 / 181  
 227:2761 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 28:1481 / 183  
 223:2174 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 30:4669 / 137  
 227:2757 / 176  
San Pippo 2 30:0640 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 32:2947 / 127  
San Pippo 34:5160 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:5760 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 18:1174 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 64:0033 / 101  
 269:0347 / 120  
STB Promo - Sprint 24:3257 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 19:0660 / 138  
Old modified Rocad2dnf  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 44:3665 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 40:5853 / 139  
Schiltwald3 21:3928 / 127  
 229:1279 / 155  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:0469 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 17:50153 / 209  
 29:39111 / 269  
Schiltwald2 26:0437 / 108  
Schiltwald 32:4544 / 138  
 227:5434 / 175  
CekyPank Orienteering 38:5058 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 35:5759 / 156  
quickmademap 22:2854 / 190  
 224:4791 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 56:2620 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 16:3067 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 12:4164 / 249  
 217:27165 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 50:0859 / 152  
 256:2082 / 197  
[OCAD] Middle 4 29:2959 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 34:5379 / 166  
 231:3977 / 192  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 42:1772 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 25:0266 / 170  
 231:13116 / 206  
[OCAD] Middle 1 29:4656 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 58:2336 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 61:4945 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 22:2644 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 33:1644 / 174  
 239:0484 / 229  
Glunte 44:1851 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 44:0554 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 42:4853 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 42:4969 / 249  
Crimea 29:0549 / 117  
 231:3167 / 154  
Waste of time 0:585 / 162  
 21:09317 / 558  
 35:22490 / 558  
 41:00145 / 558  
 51:09317 / 558  
 69:40494 / 558  
 71:22425 / 558  
 811:18496 / 558  
 918:42498 / 558  
 101:01164 / 558  
 110:5782 / 558  
 120:5659 / 558  
 131:04220 / 558  
 140:59122 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 24:2987 / 202  
 223:57111 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 36:0652 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 23:0952 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 80:0556 / 132  
 270:4451 / 165  
Kaoz 28:3842 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:5219 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 11:2677 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 7:4779 / 238  
Forrest Sprint 12:1442 / 178  
Longue cost 68:4521 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est2dnf  
Blue-cost 27:5227 / 109  
East-cost 27:3948 / 125  
Sandy ground 57:1478 / 168  
 253:5286 / 228  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 28:0286 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 23:31124 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 46:3588 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 41:5088 / 171  
[OCAD]Halloween! 31:2194 / 283  
 2dnf  
 350:11162 / 403  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:03155 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 25:1094 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 60:1467 / 216  
 229:1160 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 25:4619 / 244  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 21:5765 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 48:1774 / 175  
 253:50113 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 17:2486 / 218  
Climb WC 28:5572 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 35:3558 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 32:19131 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 58:5831 / 135  
Rokkeveien 20:1140 / 117  
austria 10:5550 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 43:1159 / 228  
Test Day3 24:3029 / 61  
Test Day1 12:5723 / 116  
Test 19:3369 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 21:0418 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 23:1936 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 74:0128 / 106  
Test 22:4130 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:4266 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 17:3848 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 25:0594 / 182  
 222:5084 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 55:0465 / 128  
 254:3980 / 164  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 19:5466 / 206  
An test map 25:3515 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 7:0899 / 162  
 2dnf  
 36:11111 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 14:1674 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 17:1249 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 24:1470 / 198  
 229:23126 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 39:2256 / 153  
 242:4886 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 59:5650 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 17:0360 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 18:4465 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 19:4063 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 96:3250 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 54:4969 / 150  
 255:25104 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 20:05117 / 230  
 218:21159 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 62:0574 / 131  
 252:4765 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 86:1137 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 34:3677 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 31:1585 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 19:3879 / 140  
Test 12:5253 / 134  
Tulluan short 15:5594 / 189  
city middle 29:4045 / 147  
 232:1774 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 31:5258 / 167  
 231:1568 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 28:1891 / 185  
 216:5368 / 240  
sommer ski-o (the better) 31:2133 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 42:4689 / 168  
 2dnf  
 335:5393 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 38:5363 / 128  
 236:4067 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 24:5260 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 16:4943 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 22:4464 / 157  
 226:4490 / 185  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 15:3741 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 19:0758 / 160  
 2dnf  
 319:5275 / 200  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 22:4150 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 21:4647 / 203  
 2dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 33:2148 / 164  
 2dnf  
 331:1953 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 26:4976 / 179  
 226:58100 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 21:0184 / 151  
 217:2955 / 216  
 318:5991 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 19:3273 / 190  
 218:0967 / 245  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 68:5368 / 125  
 2dnf  
 376:5198 / 172  
 4dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 29:3793 / 183  
 226:0098 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 25:5685 / 216  
 224:31117 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 38:3478 / 179  
 246:34140 / 258  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 38:2654 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 62:4593 / 154  
 253:0380 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:1548 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:5985 / 168  
 213:36191 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 37:26112 / 201  
 231:19108 / 261  
 329:5994 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 61:2148 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 16:1378 / 221  
 221:53159 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 44:5043 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 27:5338 / 180  
 235:20101 / 260  
test 15:23100 / 166  
 214:59121 / 196  
Hogasand middle 43:1838 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 25:2836 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 39:4248 / 96  
 232:4629 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long 55:0439 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 45:5771 / 128  
Mount Edina 20:4082 / 157  
 218:49130 / 292  
Sprint different 16:4135 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 38:4397 / 182  
 231:45104 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 79:3340 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 15:2450 / 217  
 219:41122 / 308  
over ruan 24:1721 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 15:38101 / 161  
 29:4565 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:1058 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 13:29129 / 255  
 211:50159 / 351  
°Gallionella 37:5013 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 42:36123 / 242  
 238:13148 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 26:4759 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 34:1977 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 53:1156 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 16:4158 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 30:2564 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 48:20113 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 69:0131 / 107  
Predgrize Long 70:5553 / 116  
 269:0262 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event 18:22105 / 191  
 213:5593 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East 32:5746 / 158  
 232:2856 / 210  
 333:4972 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 23:4792 / 180  
 2dnf  
 324:07127 / 233  
 423:15112 / 233  
Hot and Dry 24:4384 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 87:0753 / 161  
city 26:5152 / 205  
 220:5047 / 296  
 3dnf  
 417:4936 / 296  
[Rnd]The Darkness 68:2416 / 72  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 32:4880 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 59:5735 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 92:0264 / 174  
 288:2772 / 228  
[OCAD] first one 15:1238 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 25:4791 / 162  
SASP-Course2 48:0680 / 149  
 244:0279 / 191  
SASP 40:5448 / 177  
 2dnf  
 357:15129 / 223  
(OCAD) Buraunet 33:01105 / 177  
 228:1283 / 206  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4130 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 18:58122 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre2dnf  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 77:2459 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 28:5769 / 205  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 15:4761 / 107  
muerte 13:4555 / 116  
Trail 29:0426 / 131  
Sprint. 24:4519 / 120  
Sprint 18:3860 / 130  
Middle.. 13:0133 / 146  
Middle. 17:1371 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 31:0462 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 62:2485 / 156  
 244:0445 / 183  
Test! 12:1332 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 15:5562 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 29:0654 / 211  
 232:0190 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6226:4288 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 63:4753 / 162  
 268:5888 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 28:5180 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 22:3686 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 30:4052 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night2116:2525 / 77  
[Rnd] Long/day 121:1842 / 130  
 2115:4642 / 156  
[ROcad] Sprint 26:12146 / 224  
Sprint 15:0537 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 25:4989 / 168  
 224:34105 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 55:0868 / 162  
 259:21105 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 28:5366 / 238  
 233:38129 / 357  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 30:2060 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 44:47106 / 255  
 240:40143 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 24:12126 / 234  
 220:53199 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 24:0372 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 46:2548 / 139  
Shortdist 12:3057 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2247:2055 / 156  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1225:08112 / 344  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 39:3234 / 84  
La Burla 17:3835 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 17:3451 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 46:0655 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint224:23138 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:4629 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1249:3055 / 181  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1230:06134 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 16:5285 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 18:4972 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 17:4663 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 30:14115 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 24:14118 / 257  
 216:46108 / 387  
[Rnd] Short/night 21:1749 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 18:3955 / 202  
 220:58120 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 36:0579 / 176  
 232:44120 / 276  
 325:5489 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 53:0070 / 152  
 238:0364 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 18:37103 / 220  
 217:23144 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 37:2885 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 43:5568 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 33:1920 / 96  
The Hole 32:0755 / 172  
Mepha 45:1640 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 26:2576 / 233  
 222:5183 / 335  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 96:0916 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 67:0667 / 137  
 253:5868 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 68:4048 / 128  
 262:0365 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 75:4049 / 165  
 271:2268 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 27:0445 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 42:5695 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 41:1540 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 29:4322 / 127  
Joulumae II 44:1152 / 157  
Joulumae I 19:0978 / 266  
Middle Alpine 62:3268 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 30:5150 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 33:1169 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 64:1061 / 125  
Vealos 37:0078 / 199  
Sprint (test 17:3084 / 181  
 210:0156 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 30:5836 / 198  
Night Sprint 28:4446 / 134  
middle 30:3954 / 162  
Mixed middle 45:1440 / 130  
Beach Puglia dnf  
 222:2599 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 43:0756 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:2759 / 163  
°Saprolegnia235:2224 / 54  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 38:2419 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 24:1655 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 52:3341 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 21:1256 / 204  
Herbouilly 33:1574 / 242  
 239:44140 / 343  
Test Relay run 37:1129 / 70  
WOC 2003 68:4321 / 96  
Rnd tour middle 32:2145 / 74  
RND tour 15:5131 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 31:0829 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:0625 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 26:48100 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 45:0554 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 31:0759 / 149  
Tuscany by night 123:0126 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 26:1285 / 212  
°Coenocystis dnf  
°Treubaria 43:1318 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 41:3610 / 46  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 112:2222 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 45:2336 / 118  
 236:4833 / 155  
Tuscany Beach Race 87:0326 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 57:1650 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 21:5881 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 26:1690 / 131  
 218:5859 / 157  
mysig bana:) 22:5568 / 131  
 218:0442 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 28:0176 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:1864 / 192  
Versan 3 28:0530 / 64  
Versan 2 18:1829 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 20:1945 / 103  
Technicale 11:3941 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 47:0666 / 137  
 239:1559 / 165  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 24:0455 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 25:5685 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 42:3836 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 62:3350 / 117  
 2dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 50:2267 / 139  
 248:0970 / 167  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 51:1642 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 52:0657 / 137  
 273:04100 / 171  
 349:0667 / 171  
Raiasd 38:3755 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:1740 / 195  
Sääkelä 38:09103 / 217  
 243:02163 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 32:0462 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 18:4955 / 184  
 222:0790 / 225  
 316:1455 / 225  
Moscow sprints.stage 4211:2546 / 107  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3216:1254 / 102  
Moscow sprints.stage 2215:0560 / 130  
Moscow sprints.stage 129:4260 / 122  
Fabio Aurelio 34:5734 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 23:2336 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 38:2020 / 81  
  42:3147 / 124  
 241:4050 / 157  
Kjolen sprint 22:0561 / 151  
 222:1376 / 200  
Piani Praglia 47:5934 / 118  
Gafanhori 53:2237 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 38:1350 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 20:1579 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 14:4949 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 35:4140 / 103  
Slopeing 19:1441 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 69:2750 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:1780 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 38:3052 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 21:2785 / 170  
 221:17102 / 213  
 324:16130 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3221:3289 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 86:1552 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 30:0762 / 210  
 241:27138 / 289  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 39:1639 / 124  
 239:5955 / 156  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 31:5477 / 151  
 232:1988 / 181  
Sörby 20 middle 27:2888 / 207  
 230:33129 / 253  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 18:1470 / 140  
 216:3182 / 191  
One-leg-wonder 5 23:0286 / 122  
 218:1472 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:5479 / 134  
 216:4799 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:0634 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 29:0851 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 34:5498 / 203  
 229:2399 / 256  
TrentoCity 16:27101 / 165  
Mimizan #1 29:32126 / 201  
 220:5158 / 258  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 11:3250 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 26:2163 / 183  
 2dnf  
 334:01100 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 23:0488 / 166  
 223:20111 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 51:5634 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 34:4773 / 159  
 233:2182 / 189  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 22:2569 / 144  
 2dnf  
 322:2199 / 212  
 421:5492 / 212  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 28:4159 / 154  
 223:5863 / 198  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 22:3649 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 23:0897 / 186  
 218:58124 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 19:3675 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 27:3985 / 198  
 226:0488 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long 41:5373 / 158  
 241:3984 / 191  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 29:16100 / 213  
 229:27135 / 282  
warm-Up 21:2390 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 33:5791 / 167  
 227:4971 / 216  
Jervskogen, ultralong 97:5364 / 125  
Tropical challange 45:2480 / 159  
 243:5275 / 177  
Dunes longish 36:5463 / 120  
 236:1674 / 147  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 35:4978 / 218  
Dune middle 24:0960 / 167  
°Rhopalodia 41:3631 / 59  
Hill 23:5147 / 118  
 2dnf  
City sprint dnf  
 222:2973 / 215  
 316:5834 / 215  
Island long 38:5551 / 148  
Cavedine 3 50:2084 / 143  
 238:5346 / 169  
Fast sprint 9:3451 / 186  
 28:2794 / 313  
 36:3549 / 313  
 46:1335 / 313  
 5dnf  
 65:5916 / 313  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 95:5412 / 313  
 105:5916 / 313  
 115:519 / 313  
 12dnf  
 135:473 / 313  
 145:484 / 313  
 155:484 / 313  
 165:452 / 313  
Middle 37:5458 / 137  
 233:1149 / 162  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 55:2355 / 157  
 246:2845 / 194  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 17:0563 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 56:1184 / 220  
 253:56101 / 304  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 37:0561 / 134  
 228:3946 / 161  
fulton 14:2937 / 148  
Fantasy night 41:3332 / 78  
ermatown cup 22:4619 / 134  
Cavedine 2 37:4180 / 142  
 234:3985 / 176  
Cavedine 34:0098 / 192  
 230:2496 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 30:03103 / 159  
 226:0584 / 196  
map 12:4345 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 54:4472 / 191  
 257:5098 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2 61:4093 / 206  
 253:5286 / 268  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:1334 / 126  
Easy Middle night 15:1441 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 12:4164 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 35:5181 / 185  
 234:1393 / 233  
Ekeby 15 Middle 27:13107 / 249  
 227:58155 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 63:4894 / 209  
 267:06123 / 262  
Capanne di Marcarolo 47:1338 / 122  
 246:5756 / 164  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 26:10101 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 14:03135 / 232  
 212:07103 / 300  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 51:3030 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 26:3171 / 147  
Forest Sprint 20:2370 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 88:0178 / 195  
 299:21114 / 261  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 20:0958 / 216  
 218:11114 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 62:5871 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 24:40124 / 263  
 219:27108 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 55:3257 / 153  
Controlpicking233:1984 / 191  
Spring Tour Stage 2 37:5956 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 47:5976 / 194  
 247:5294 / 252  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 56:2950 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:57100 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:23100 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 15:4881 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 45:5968 / 192  
 250:22121 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 42:2084 / 149  
 243:20105 / 181  
fantasy 18:0850 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 42:36158 / 246  
 233:05160 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 24:45115 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 23:39104 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:5678 / 193  
Rocky 28:4770 / 127  
St. Andrews 56:2044 / 110  
Different 41:3322 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 18:0653 / 253  
 2dnf  
 318:48308 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 42:2268 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 24:1463 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 27:5476 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga240:0010 / 120  
Christchurch CF Racers 41:2060 / 214  
 244:57107 / 265  
Hagnesta5 Middle 30:4287 / 214  
 232:52129 / 289  
(ocad) AABB Night 25:4564 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 27:5154 / 165  
 231:0885 / 210  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 16:3952 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long242:23102 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O282:3556 / 134  
  27:0370 / 195  
 219:4943 / 273  
Long257:0546 / 152  
crazyisland-remade 34:2852 / 194  
 242:32103 / 231  
kikirace prologue 11:3573 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 25:03136 / 207  
 221:15141 / 267  
Husby Klitplantage DK 20:2431 / 148  
Easy 3:5929 / 168  
 23:5979 / 317  
Magnus cup prologue 36:2965 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride249:0344 / 165  
SlumpLong 53:5174 / 169  
 2dnf  
 346:0661 / 201  
Slump-WoodhillNight 35:1029 / 135  
Middle265:4899 / 184  
Sprint 29:0158 / 215  
Russia Style 38:1563 / 142  
Martins løype219:0056 / 180  
Fantasycourse 11:3486 / 216  
°Hexarthra dnf  
°Pompholyx 40:0880 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 39:0760 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 33:3882 / 191  
SlumpSprint 17:0361 / 237  
 217:2499 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 20:4384 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 20:24108 / 247  
 237:47204 / 308  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:5869 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 39:0596 / 249  
 238:00114 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 21:24126 / 324  
 222:07199 / 472  
Marvins løybe 16:2650 / 216  
sennoi 1 dnf  
 226:50141 / 252  
world cup...240:1777 / 179  
col de ....232:4364 / 197  
course en auvergne 35:1459 / 157  
Train your brain 1213:2714 / 248  
random map 26:1432 / 167  
City Sprint 21:1728 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 16:5371 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:5254 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 13:2064 / 133  
Kev's Sicko237:3237 / 149  
WOC 2005 Middle 60:5444 / 95  
WOC_03 long 61:5556 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 41:1237 / 79  
Holmvassnatten Night 31:5541 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 26:2060 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 35:07132 / 222  
 231:44135 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 18:39120 / 252  
 220:10173 / 311  
-monteferrato 53:5133 / 152  
Buraunet 39:2783 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 68:03101 / 176  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 76:2476 / 195  
 277:24102 / 250  
FIN 5 - 1998 65:5385 / 175  
 260:43110 / 258  
 354:1798 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 26:53105 / 217  
t 22:5645 / 162  
  22:4236 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 35:49139 / 278  
 230:38132 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 22:18133 / 248  
SprintPastu 19:4884 / 178  
Sprint 27:2781 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 34:1382 / 243  
°Platambus234:0114 / 93  
°Drususbiguttatus2dnf  
°Hydropsyche 38:2240 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 31:2846 / 102  
°Sericostoma 46:2122 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 44:4039 / 178  
 2dnf  
 344:4349 / 257  
Long sprint 36:1369 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:32107 / 213  
 28:12149 / 315  
Pijnven Noord 31:1117 / 193  
RunRun 10:4921 / 90  
  10:4616 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 43:1465 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:1552 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 24:5862 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 11:2889 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:0532 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 66:1155 / 155  
 263:2659 / 202  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 22:2144 / 163  
 222:1380 / 251  
essai 12:0725 / 152  
Brignoles 012dnf  
x/z 30:4238 / 124  
short - nybro 16:0958 / 252  
 218:05124 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 35:26140 / 206  
 221:33110 / 260  
Swiss O Week - E1 22:2852 / 251  
Plagiocampa 30:568 / 68  
Bursellopsis 30:3239 / 84  
Urotricha 41:2223 / 68  
 2dnf  
Prorodon 37:4532 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 43:2051 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 21:11163 / 292  
 218:56175 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 23:03143 / 228  
 219:00149 / 309  
Herbernheia Long 42:0589 / 210  
 243:02129 / 303  
Tallberget Ski-O 35:3973 / 252  
 2dnf  
 334:3689 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 16:1050 / 244  
Trondheimrace 23:3588 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 16:3859 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 22:47105 / 228  
 222:17120 / 309  
the run 14:599 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 32:5594 / 211  
 229:38109 / 281  
Dorr 9 - PortU 15:5454 / 248  
 217:1199 / 341  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 42:2029 / 102  
 250:2966 / 143  
 346:4657 / 143  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 22:2569 / 183  
Door 7 85:3237 / 95  
Door 6 30:0552 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 17:5441 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 44:4847 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint2dnf  
Door 5 27:2942 / 144  
 227:2367 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 34:2776 / 212  
 237:23128 / 294  
Psychoda 29:4417 / 88  
Phalacrocera 33:5644 / 98  
Mochlonyx 29:4341 / 97  
Ptychoptera 50:0739 / 59  
Lauterbornia 25:0013 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 47:5041 / 145  
door 8 19:5456 / 234  
 224:03121 / 313  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 50:0474 / 149  
WW Sprint 28:3963 / 141  
Micro O 14:1951 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 32:4151 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 78:3372 / 175  
 253:4493 / 243  
 344:0977 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD] 24:3346 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 45:4658 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 49:4044 / 125  
 262:2883 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 21:2250 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 44:33103 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 40:3646 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 41:2068 / 161  
 250:02119 / 205  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 37:1838 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 32:5969 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 37:3743 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 48:0260 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 35:1932 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 20:0085 / 223  
 219:2496 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long 60:2854 / 124  
Fantasy course 32:2327 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 35:0056 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 42:0145 / 118  
 2dnf  
 342:3468 / 155  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 13:5074 / 176  
 212:5581 / 252  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 38:5466 / 116  
 239:1881 / 140  
ForRoss 39:0731 / 102  
night 16:2934 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 32:4971 / 172  
Downhill sprint 17:2285 / 189  
Monospilus 28:0522 / 70  
Chydorus 36:4319 / 62  
Graptoleberis 19:5511 / 84  
Acroperus 24:2626 / 81  
Disparalona II 25:1639 / 99  
sprint 9:2238 / 164  
middle2dnf  
Bodafors 2m Contours 79:2217 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 14:0849 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 19:46151 / 220  
 213:45132 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 29:3736 / 136  
Funky 13:4130 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 66:2992 / 158  
 240:5967 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 36:1285 / 190  
 2dnf  
 332:51112 / 258  
Sierra del Molino 24:5722 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 51:2881 / 152  
PastCourse 30:1763 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 49:5258 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 55:4493 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 40:1393 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 22:4928 / 117  
SprintPastu 29:1747 / 141  
 228:2648 / 172  
Ophryoglena 27:4030 / 73  
Balanonema 44:0740 / 75  
Platynematum 35:5127 / 65  
Dexiostoma 58:0834 / 75  
Loxocephalus 28:1739 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 27:1572 / 198  
 222:4275 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 9:05112 / 255  
 2dnf  
 38:22145 / 366  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 25:1232 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 48:0238 / 144  
d 46:4212 / 78  
Pastur 24:5349 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 34:2873 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 30:4039 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 15:4782 / 206  
 2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 27:1092 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 48:5476 / 137  
 226:5464 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 32:3867 / 158  
 232:0375 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 21:2563 / 143  
 221:1992 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice 34:2334 / 173  
 236:2960 / 227  
 332:0040 / 227  
 4dnf  
 531:1236 / 227  
OgdensFirstRace 36:1960 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 41:1561 / 155  
 235:4556 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 51:4792 / 180  
 237:4686 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 16:2776 / 190  
 218:02137 / 266  
nuit 1:2252 / 107  
sprint 11:3066 / 118  
ormen 15:0452 / 100  
kikirace6 56:3231 / 76  
Eudiaptomus dnf  
 223:465 / 92  
Ceriodaphnia 43:2440 / 68  
Stylodrilus 38:0827 / 63  
Chromadorita 27:1724 / 70  
Brachyura 29:3335 / 87  
kikirace 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
ikirace 5 33:3532 / 75  
kikirace 4 40:3836 / 78  
kikirace 3 46:4144 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 31:1457 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 21:5134 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 24:1372 / 194  
 228:21106 / 259  
Map 15:2627 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 52:4239 / 143  
 2dnf  
 359:1266 / 184  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 29:1199 / 182  
 230:26128 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 37:4768 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 21:2371 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 25:5465 / 122  
kikirace sprint 30:2074 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 24:4666 / 201  
 221:1163 / 277  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 19:4245 / 134  
 218:2039 / 161  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 22:0337 / 123  
 2dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro 28:2253 / 168  
crazyisland night 35:1530 / 100  
 240:1742 / 122  
sprint... 19:4283 / 169  
Sprint2 16:3728 / 112  
 2dnf  
 318:2653 / 137  
Sprint 18:1041 / 155  
 217:0233 / 187  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:49130 / 172  
race! 27:2550 / 160  
crazyisland 28:1166 / 221  
 230:3493 / 275  
blåbærmåsan by night 33:1180 / 135  
woc 100:3444 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 18:5739 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 43:1172 / 184  
Another map 21:1220 / 111  
Forest sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:15150 / 284  
 421:57118 / 284  
Map 17:0167 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
 281:2016 / 149  
VSO 30:4328 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 53:1586 / 231  
 249:5496 / 342  
Testudinella 25:4517 / 98  
Macrocyclops 32:0926 / 69  
Scapholeberis 83:2838 / 76  
 240:1628 / 87  
Glossiphonia 42:4046 / 92  
Heliophrya 24:5836 / 132  
Sprintn 15:1256 / 160  
 215:2598 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:2336 / 149  
Sippola 33:3077 / 210  
 232:3590 / 284  
Øya 2 9:3035 / 123  
Longsprint 45:3542 / 114  
 239:2139 / 133  
[OCAD] LongLake 30:2474 / 219  
 227:3278 / 317  
Halloween Map 7:29107 / 180  
the cool map 69:1720 / 66  
Øya 8:0575 / 178  
 28:19136 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:1679 / 200  
 220:2666 / 249  
long sprint 22:3821 / 93  
Middle 18:1215 / 94  
map 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:1027 / 82  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 29:3884 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 35:3142 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 19:1042 / 144  
Sprint 19:0132 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 33:3495 / 203  
 217:5557 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 11:0543 / 206  
sprint night 26:1454 / 97  
 217:2641 / 113  
Circles 12:2453 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 17:0150 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
 27:5725 / 233  
123 middle 21:5233 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:5679 / 183  
 25:3389 / 226  
Middle 20:0912 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 18:13105 / 215  
Sprint map 19:5457 / 204  
 221:23127 / 271  
Roxburyville to nono 60:3713 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 33:4618 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 23:2155 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 19:5452 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud32dnf  
The middle 44:3636 / 88  
Sprint 12:4533 / 205  
Faskally 37:0227 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming dnf  
Kunming. 10:5221 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi 18:2134 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 14:4239 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 17:5329 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 22:4023 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 13:4612 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 11:4213 / 138  
Fantasy map 30:4440 / 80  
orient show por jean 8:4147 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 80:2261 / 123  
 277:3579 / 159  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:0845 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:059 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:4711 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 87:4223 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:1257 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2212:5125 / 85  
Middle distance 29:0451 / 101  
Apartment race 14:4851 / 212  
 2dnf  
 313:0052 / 303  
 4dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 40:3744 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 16:0472 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 21:2437 / 118  
Céléon 12:1710 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 20:3357 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 36:2963 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 25:2259 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 19:2756 / 141  
 215:5337 / 175  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 70:5139 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 19:5369 / 178  
 218:0059 / 228  
Nordic middle distance 57:1913 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 33:3173 / 159  
 223:3746 / 204  
Short sprint 9:5357 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4045 / 150  
A middle race 33:4117 / 66  
New random map 43:5529 / 71  
Random sprint 16:2629 / 116  
long random to the VSO 48:2836 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 46:5333 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 35:3044 / 165  
 239:1071 / 232  
VSO (the real) 26:5712 / 72  
VSO 16:2324 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 17:1938 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 45:5033 / 65  
con. 71:4138 / 60  
Sajaia 42:0947 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 14:2129 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 39:2358 / 138  
 236:4568 / 178  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 18:4144 / 87  
  18:3660 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:5938 / 142  
Ojer Middle 25:2253 / 167  
 226:2075 / 221  
Husvad 29:4943 / 97  
Sprint 9:0058 / 128  
Rassonwood 18:1595 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:4434 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3755 / 165  
uyuukaka 16:1868 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 15:0426 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 29:2927 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 41:4855 / 125  
VSO 6:0216 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 25:4156 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 23:3464 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 34:1550 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 25:2157 / 104  
Night! focus 21:2635 / 88  
sprint! focus 22:2649 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 37:4043 / 161  
 235:0552 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 78:2154 / 120  
 274:0162 / 156  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 37:1355 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 38:59103 / 174  
 229:0081 / 234  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 17:5457 / 214  
 216:5570 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 55:3451 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 68:2459 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 23:38106 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 21:2681 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 21:4245 / 148  
middle! focus 36:2657 / 125  
 236:4863 / 153  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 47:1361 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:2379 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 23:2644 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 41:4575 / 161  
Aldeno 21:5329 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:4965 / 160  
 215:1253 / 192  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 16:0279 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 12:2965 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 19:2474 / 169  
Oshow 13:2862 / 128  
 213:2181 / 169  
jole 23:2219 / 96  
Valtjønn 1 19:4410 / 44  
Sekotsuji 34:2261 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:2713 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 22:0525 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 35:3755 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 31:1391 / 182  
 221:1665 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 35:30107 / 239  
 233:56140 / 338  
Lac Mariet II 38:5687 / 173  
 231:4684 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 17:31134 / 249  
 219:07219 / 357  
 313:21129 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 17:3387 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 73:5246 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 30:1340 / 139  
Race! 50:4928 / 78  
 2dnf  
Middle night 32:1255 / 113  
 228:5449 / 130  
West Holliston 36:1933 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 58:4663 / 129  
 243:3150 / 152  
pour le vso 46:0643 / 102  
Smiley-Map 13:2120 / 82  
  13:1632 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 25:5873 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 43:4411 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 33:3931 / 115  
Pour gwenael 35:1538 / 86  
pour bubu 16:2984 / 145  
 2dnf  
Hamp 27:1282 / 142  
Pour nono 44:5723 / 73  
Pour le vso 31:2611 / 104  
-- 48:4121 / 63  
Home Run 26:0584 / 165  
no name 7:3960 / 123  
Hydrozetes 27:4213 / 57  
Bothrioplana 34:3018 / 60  
Polyphemus 31:0137 / 80  
Opistomum 31:3422 / 75  
Platycola 20:1821 / 115  
W Summit 21:2732 / 98  
[no name] 26:3254 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:1112 / 73  
r 27:4939 / 73  
p_L 26:4735 / 72  
oshow 22:5848 / 93  
Aktatorpet 39:1526 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 37:2663 / 161  
my garden 18:5022 / 99  
oooo 7:3325 / 119  
hhh 10:409 / 78  
jkfuk 17:1246 / 92  
Random Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:5822 / 107  
Labyrinth 31:2853 / 112  
 229:0157 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 46:13105 / 179  
 236:48109 / 225  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 22:1950 / 185  
 221:5158 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:0599 / 265  
 212:2584 / 334  
WOC_03 Middle 42:5653 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 65:0443 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 27:5539 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 14:1959 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 38:1761 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 22dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 19:5074 / 214  
 236:18200 / 286  
 322:45137 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 20:1182 / 168  
afa 12:5436 / 122  
tttt 11:5918 / 122  
for fun. 13:5063 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:3028 / 143  
mountainous run 20:2745 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 25:2164 / 138  
Orient Show 16:3451 / 197  
 216:0064 / 255  
 317:0277 / 255  
Swaziland 22:4365 / 154  
Random Sprint 30:4794 / 200  
Reykjavik 14:5229 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 22:1462 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 37:5069 / 155  
nice 22:5255 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 62:4664 / 164  
 260:0967 / 204  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 28:2690 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 58:2372 / 187  
Hopbyn 26:0726 / 91  
Liponeura 6:5823 / 93  
Dreissena 17:0024 / 82  
Gyraulus 16:5936 / 90  
Omphiscola 36:5826 / 70  
Gyrobifastidium 49:5314 / 77  
Random Short 27:4424 / 123  
klurig night 27:3819 / 66  
A lovely night 46:5236 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 17:5764 / 191  
klurig sprint 20:0846 / 112  
Klurig middle 29:0520 / 87  
A lovely middle 22:4232 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 25:2021 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 21:3956 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 14:4949 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 20:586 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 25:4229 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 17:4714 / 98  
Fast and green middle 30:4230 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 20:5182 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 25:4035 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 39:3128 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 20:1062 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 15:4689 / 195  
Klurig E1 37:1678 / 131  
 230:0475 / 162  
go hard or go home! 23:1133 / 109  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 15:5854 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 39:0140 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 33:2831 / 140  
 232:2234 / 192  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:4527 / 192  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Sprint cup final 18:5842 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 13:0051 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 15:0825 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 67:5535 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 41:5045 / 101  
Ice short 11:0066 / 168  
Middle 37:5972 / 111  
 236:2674 / 130  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 74:2254 / 192  
 273:4073 / 258  
 363:4442 / 258  
 462:4239 / 258  
Ice Sprint 10:1229 / 143  
 210:2949 / 207  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 25:40145 / 258  
 220:09131 / 332  
Sprint 17:0667 / 152  
 216:5273 / 187  
  13:1378 / 157  
 213:0299 / 222  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 20:5953 / 172  
 230:58109 / 228  
4,6k254:3727 / 72  
Sprint 21:5518 / 74  
Middle distance253:0319 / 50  
Middle 54:5928 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 23:2549 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 25:0537 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 20:1581 / 174  
 217:3863 / 210  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 11:1472 / 176  
 29:1972 / 234  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 37:3041 / 110  
 2dnf  
 339:1159 / 136  
 441:1872 / 136  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 39:1036 / 86  
Manual Effort 71:4316 / 47  
easy middle 30:3051 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 45:1938 / 107  
 243:4459 / 152  
sprint departage courreurs 7:0858 / 125  
tournois vso 4 26:287 / 61  
tournois vso 3 33:2433 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:1528 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:1333 / 93  
Altered random - Long 91:0527 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 38:4046 / 196  
 233:0959 / 305  
 336:0971 / 305  
Sprint from 2-days 33:1777 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 39:4063 / 128  
 228:1749 / 167  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 27:1374 / 181  
 223:0273 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 16:4187 / 241  
 215:46118 / 365  
(Ocad)2-days Night 45:5421 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 43:5047 / 113  
super course pour le vso 40:3150 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 28:1423 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 34:2929 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 173:0226 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 13:5155 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 16:2617 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 30:1166 / 132  
 228:1146 / 160  
bedrich cup 17:4232 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 12:59115 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 39:1651 / 96  
  37:0436 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 23:5251 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 48:0232 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 27:5364 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 42:009 / 78  
My first 16:4768 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 20:0959 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 30:0846 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 59:3332 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 30:4654 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 26:3650 / 113  
PasturSprint 16:1455 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 14:1653 / 233  
 215:0290 / 293  
PasturNight 37:4823 / 54  
PasturMiddle 32:5640 / 92  
Pastur 48:3434 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 30:3651 / 103  
Middle 22:2290 / 171  
Shawmutboro 24:4532 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 32:3264 / 129  
czech open 41:3217 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 39:4561 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 65:3919 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 47:5935 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 56:5536 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:1150 / 122  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 49:3828 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 37:1764 / 107  
 230:4565 / 131  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 27:5142 / 97  
East terrain 17:3136 / 118  
  43:3437 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 55:5323 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 28:2049 / 113  
 227:3553 / 135  
Kahil's Rocks tour 25:3247 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 31:1053 / 101  
 2dnf  
 330:4956 / 119  
sprint 25:1753 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 20:0343 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 20:2037 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 12:4646 / 146  
 212:5762 / 206  
Blackwood North 31:2374 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud2dnf  
 3dnf  
2k Short 18:37110 / 186  
 216:3993 / 237  
Fårup Skov sprint 19:1768 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 45:5279 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 21:3089 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 33:52156 / 206  
 226:39138 / 250  
Volzhskie prostory 20:5166 / 158  
 2dnf  
1.7k Short 19:56107 / 188  
 213:5692 / 240  
Kolmården forest sprint 21:1278 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:1797 / 272  
Dexiotrichides 29:1615 / 66  
Lembadion 32:1421 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 30:3437 / 97  
Asplanchna 71:1746 / 72  
Fragilaria 56:1344 / 108  
Lerbæk 33:1166 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 20:4696 / 241  
 220:39120 / 315  
Pour le VSO 21:1321 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 21:0635 / 97  
Pour Bu² 15:5722 / 117  
Pour jean 1 12:4914 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 39:3051 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 103:1384 / 153  
1.6k Short 12:4453 / 233  
SchoolSprint 18:4080 / 190  
NAOC Model 34:51136 / 232  
 233:11156 / 315  
desert desert 2 21:3263 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 91:3043 / 147  
ROFL 34:0935 / 138  
hahahahah 4:5290 / 183  
 25:04241 / 371  
 34:3022 / 371  
 44:3022 / 371  
 54:2911 / 371  
Las Tuerces - Long and short2dnf  
Night 3k 48:3987 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 20:1361 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 60:3472 / 162  
Ophrydium250:0119 / 78  
Holopedium 52:5132 / 76  
 2dnf  
 329:5315 / 85  
Plagiostomum 55:2619 / 63  
Pleurotaenium 35:0038 / 88  
 2dnf  
Closterium 33:4031 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 27:4460 / 174  
 228:1174 / 213  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 66:4573 / 125  
Short/middle night 36:3527 / 109  
Middle by Night 28:5074 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 44:2368 / 160  
 246:3490 / 201  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 38:2376 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 13:0683 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 18:00109 / 245  
[random] Middle 88:0423 / 107  
Hallo 16:2768 / 205  
Omholt 48:0544 / 86  
  49:5893 / 138  
 2dnf  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night2dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle 42:02101 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 38:2075 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 22:06119 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 18:5185 / 221  
Pista Sprint 19:4345 / 104  
Desert Desert 19:5754 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:2171 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 12:2241 / 138  
johajauki 39:4454 / 102  
Everettwood - 11:0120 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 14:1392 / 176  
lutherfordborough 68:0443 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 31:32137 / 180  
 2dnf  
 321:28110 / 219  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 29:3080 / 220  
 229:34109 / 286  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 41:0415 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:5072 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park225:5349 / 117  
Long 62:1415 / 63  
Edina Preserve 32:1638 / 102  
Middle 39:3967 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 39:3881 / 156  
 234:1079 / 177  
Sprint.... 18:2774 / 163  
Pastur Long 56:5642 / 77  
Pastur 40:2866 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 17:1083 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 69:4016 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening 27:1160 / 140  
West Mire 12:219 / 109  
Mt. High 8:5340 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 55:00115 / 176  
 2dnf  
[] Sprint 12:3361 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 49:4878 / 145  
 244:1791 / 213  
JOK-stugan middle 27:0868 / 186  
 233:04127 / 254  
JOK-stugan night 40:5357 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 36:5133 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 24:43126 / 282  
 228:58210 / 377  
Rice Lake #2 42:5153 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 38:1850 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 14:4264 / 130  
Furuboda Long 40:4432 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 22:0923 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 22:2939 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:2951 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 36:5588 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 37:5331 / 79  
kikirace3 24:5429 / 80  
kikirace 1 21:2465 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 30:4341 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 25:2649 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 20:0482 / 201  
 218:23114 / 273  
Finnbo [ocad] 18:0788 / 177  
Minisprint 7:0571 / 235  
Ophiocytium 25:1124 / 92  
Rhabdomonas 32:2318 / 78  
JVM04 (my first comp) 28:0236 / 163  
Fun orienteering 89:2366 / 111  
winthroptowne national 42:1527 / 67  
eastern wellington 28:3040 / 83  
Ruggles 14:5761 / 151  
Storåsen 48:5349 / 129  
 252:2968 / 147  
A nice map 44:3329 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 13:2845 / 190  
Long 48:3447 / 147  
Night 31:0881 / 139  
Middle 28:05131 / 223  
 222:05130 / 288  
Sprint 22:1141 / 104  
Prologue short 16:02131 / 253  
 213:54127 / 339  
Kaakkurilammi 25:2045 / 102  
GP2 18:1138 / 84  
Trost Open 15:3750 / 118  
Konnerud 15:3140 / 111  
6:e strackan 12:2961 / 131  
tull2 8:3976 / 103  
GP 21:1523 / 98  
tull 1:3628 / 121  
Granlia 26:3578 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 14:1054 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 21:53110 / 210  
 222:15138 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 23:5392 / 238  
 223:59106 / 291  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II2dnf  
 324:1244 / 315  
? 16:0437 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 18:3187 / 227  
 220:57132 / 271  
SuperSprint 3 9:0275 / 201  
Night sprint 19:3692 / 169  
 216:0987 / 192  
SuperSprint 2 9:3791 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 65:1642 / 104  
SuperSprint 19:03161 / 251  
 211:4997 / 314  
Sprint 18:1841 / 122  
Is very easy 44:4751 / 109  
cfocad day 1 13:5437 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 25:3086 / 196  
 221:1282 / 238  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 45:2537 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 25:22131 / 225  
 225:35163 / 288  
 325:14154 / 288  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 13:48191 / 248  
 2dnf  
 310:14168 / 330  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 53:3024 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 25:5597 / 224  
 226:52127 / 281  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 33:4441 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 29:3276 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 23:2251 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 23:0242 / 228  
 217:3750 / 449  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 614:5327 / 449  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1113:185 / 449  
 1212:521 / 449  
 13dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 27:4465 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 34:5866 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 31:5167 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 23:1778 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces2dnf  
TinyMap 2 16:2058 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 35:5574 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 47:1179 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 16:44123 / 248  
 217:14156 / 318  
[Random] Middle 26:1637 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 21:3071 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 80:2446 / 143  
TinyMap 19:4074 / 177  
Osua huvy 42:5429 / 61  
Kaunis huvy 42:3618 / 65  
Ethmolaimus 40:398 / 57  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 9:3543 / 174  
 2dnf  
 311:3982 / 227  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 13:2470 / 189  
Classic 27:0149 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 9:1780 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 30:2178 / 210  
 2dnf  
 330:38103 / 276  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 17:1068 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 74:3059 / 151  
Kerrara 12:58116 / 223  
The demo random 39:1539 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 63:0548 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 88:2070 / 181  
 258:1847 / 238  
cool 43:1822 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 25:25100 / 225  
 224:27103 / 273  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 36:55134 / 262  
 228:46102 / 333  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle231:2260 / 199  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long236:5065 / 190  
nakna tjejen215:5488 / 174  
 314:3642 / 174  
pucko230:0871 / 111  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog222:51155 / 247  
Kaleva Churc righ version 19:19120 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 9:27131 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 43:3855 / 134  
 2dnf  
 346:0567 / 156  
Rocky II - E2 Long 71:5376 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 36:46135 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 68:1240 / 147  
sprint5 15:1962 / 132  
 215:0367 / 156  
sprint4 9:018 / 106  
Rocky I 26:1763 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 43:3489 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 24:2817 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 33:57124 / 207  
 229:5695 / 243  
Binneberg 6 dnf  
 226:50105 / 194  
Binneberg 5 31:31102 / 186  
Binneberg 4 20:3072 / 227  
Ski-o 19:2982 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 81:1072 / 127  
Creag Mhic 28:4650 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 49:1826 / 99  
Binneberg 3 42:36124 / 190  
 230:0683 / 221  
Binneberg 2 28:39112 / 225  
Binneberg 1 30:07115 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 35:20128 / 286  
 253:20198 / 343  
 338:44159 / 343  
Siderocelis 44:0354 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 32:4570 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 12:4495 / 198  
Suloinen dnf  
 249:5126 / 96  
Binneberg Prologue 22:08145 / 295  
 222:13182 / 386  
Kohtelias 96:0619 / 69  
fat bird 17:1330 / 118  
Ystävallinen 65:4231 / 93  
Kummallinen 31:2031 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 14:51120 / 283  
random 2,7km 31:1063 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 27:5459 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 39:4160 / 126  
Western Arborburg 73:1219 / 73  
night middle 50:1115 / 28  
middle 41:5011 / 43  
night sprint 40:5218 / 31  
sprint 25:5813 / 85  
prologue 16:1018 / 113  
6k (Random) 95:1856 / 94  
Random Long 46:4228 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 40:0253 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 23:2798 / 237  
Welcome Klaus 11:4234 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 21:4074 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 22:2971 / 157  
Miellyttävä 30:5132 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 9:3976 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 32:3986 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 10:25141 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 28:3278 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 28:5336 / 136  
 228:5541 / 160  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 10:3190 / 147  
Downhill-O 14:5794 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 18:43108 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 38:4998 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 25:1090 / 180  
Steep Random 130:4514 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 40:5131 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 19:3288 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 dnf  
Fast Sprint 5:34113 / 164  
South Furlongwood 55:1442 / 77  
Milzkalns 40:4964 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 25:0692 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 57:5718 / 64  
 2dnf  
  41:2731 / 56  
 244:4138 / 64  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 76:1839 / 90  
Maki A 21:3778 / 180  
Sprint (random) 14:2568 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 40:4495 / 183  
 239:50116 / 244  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 15:2480 / 194  
 214:4783 / 262  
 318:25142 / 262  
Middledistance (random) 42:3736 / 142  
[OCAD] Hastatella 44:4632 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:3140 / 206  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 42:2422 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna 33:5214 / 84  
[OCAD] Cladophora 32:3510 / 95  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 40:2032 / 68  
Mezparks 27:4766 / 113  
Hartola D 85:4026 / 98  
Hartola C 20:2338 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 23:3561 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 16:43105 / 250  
Hartola B 66:0529 / 85  
Bardeiras B 40:1458 / 94  
Bardeiras A 16:0296 / 171  
Hartola A 69:1950 / 156  
 240:3841 / 191  
[OCAD] Disparalona 36:4616 / 92  
Lakaliini D 49:4550 / 105  
 248:1058 / 123  
Lakaliini C 28:35104 / 172  
 216:0661 / 217  
kikirace7 29:1023 / 67  
Lakaliini B 21:5157 / 169  
 222:3373 / 201  
Lakaliini A 16:1992 / 217  
 214:3593 / 262  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 66:2222 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 63:5721 / 51  
  54:0529 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 39:5235 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 15:31117 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 20:0032 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:3338 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 13:1627 / 91  
123456789 14:0429 / 92  
testtävling 16:4190 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 14:4363 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 17:52126 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 23:2147 / 127  
Teggs Nose 25:2027 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 79:0910 / 94  
[OCAD] Surirella 65:396 / 65  
r'Halifax 33:4658 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 97:289 / 98  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 36:3775 / 120  
Yatzy 3 26:3098 / 179  
Yatzy 2 21:35114 / 201  
 2dnf  
Yatzy 1 19:56138 / 264  
 218:27138 / 336  
ski-o map 23:1036 / 150  
JEC model-event 43:0152 / 143  
 245:2477 / 165  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 20:2272 / 164  
 222:31105 / 211  
 314:2954 / 211  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 72:1157 / 103  
Old Fenwood 40:0747 / 114  
ROCAD 24:1737 / 107  
Kleven 2 18:5467 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 42:0289 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 39:11106 / 217  
Kleven 20:55118 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 38:28110 / 161  
 231:30111 / 185  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 23:0842 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella dnf  
 247:2858 / 176  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 68:0237 / 88  
 265:4340 / 106  
[SKI-O] Calaita 17:4565 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:4156 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 20:24106 / 174  
 218:59114 / 198  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 13:2846 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 38:15111 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 21:13123 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 27:2956 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 19:1995 / 223  
 2dnf  
 313:5177 / 310  
Pavia Leste Preview 19:22114 / 171  
 26:2587 / 240  
Selmaton249:2616 / 67  
Trachelomonas 74:1718 / 82  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 43:3935 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 40:0165 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 31:5281 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 32:5475 / 200  
 235:13102 / 247  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 56:1854 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 27:0050 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 41:0872 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:2468 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 43:4866 / 143  
kikirace5 83:3317 / 55  
kikirace4 30:2129 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 23:1960 / 140  
Zudoku 2 27:1073 / 201  
 2dnf  
Zudoku 1 23:05137 / 258  
 222:59157 / 324  
 327:20190 / 324  
Palm island 18:1890 / 192  
 2dnf  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra2dnf  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 59:1389 / 172  
 244:4766 / 205  
kikirace3 31:1117 / 86  
kikirace2 10:5226 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 45:12111 / 207  
kikirace 10:4649 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 33:5273 / 157  
Indoor-O 19:1964 / 184  
 213:5448 / 215  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long261:5173 / 214  
 362:4682 / 214  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint217:00118 / 281  
 323:37152 / 281  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 36:09163 / 296  
 227:10144 / 391  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 47:3974 / 198  
 248:4098 / 240  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 58:2599 / 208  
 258:35119 / 259  
[OCAD] Notonecta 28:2442 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_052114:0159 / 141  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 28:1381 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 33:2571 / 203  
Crayz middel 25:2628 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 40:0187 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 23:0593 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 20:5156 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night228:4395 / 193  
Eriocheir long 116:4714 / 58  
Eriocheir middle 47:0528 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 19:4852 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster dnf  
 252:3562 / 168  
Woc05 map 53:3758 / 180  
Labyrint 3:0116 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses2dnf  
Micro O #2 14:2870 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night2dnf  
Rominet 77:4551 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 34:19100 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 24:3448 / 182  
 225:2665 / 258  
[OCAD]REVIEW dnf  
 2dnf  
 31:30166 / 382  
[ocad] ARC 1800 30:32114 / 284  
 2dnf  
 335:36182 / 362  
Blue Spiral 40:4618 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 35:3371 / 142  
Red Spiral 28:1118 / 97  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 22:36101 / 233  
 213:3267 / 310  
Fagatazyt dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:4362 / 129  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 24:3385 / 156  
 221:5068 / 197  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 70:2464 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 36:2038 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 28:3183 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 31:5559 / 130  
Massey University E1 28:2091 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 57:08103 / 183  
 252:26116 / 240  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 27:4995 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 28:1729 / 93  
 231:5749 / 112  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 25:3545 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 20:4418 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 22:5679 / 191  
 224:39114 / 238  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 21:0351 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 32:5665 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 26:5756 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 21:09125 / 180  
 2dnf  
 315:43112 / 220  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 10:1657 / 176  
houses 21:0055 / 123  
 212:2330 / 156  
Night Micro O #2 16:4242 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 30:0874 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 47:4254 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 39:25101 / 248  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:12104 / 323  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 50:2556 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 23:4437 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 14:3454 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 42:0869 / 164  
 248:09105 / 220  
(OCAD) Fantasy 18:0854 / 139  
Fantasy #3 16:5529 / 125  
Fantasy #2 dnf  
Fantasy #1 29:3252 / 102  
Micro O #1 15:1961 / 177  
Bart 20:0857 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 100:2548 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 36:3843 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 34:51118 / 196  
 230:08131 / 240  
NightRace 35:0955 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 29:1588 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 24:4270 / 152  
 223:3781 / 189  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 21:2288 / 190  
 222:01112 / 225  
Desert Event III 80:1919 / 61  
Desert Event II 66:308 / 95  
Desert Event full of details 87:0518 / 90  
Long legs 34:3675 / 130  
 230:0960 / 156  
Risinge Running 19:3378 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 28:1690 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 23:2377 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 17:0356 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 28:4389 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 29:3762 / 146  
Götzenbach 28:3449 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 70:2030 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 19:2396 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 16:1373 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 29:0541 / 197  
Figueira II 36:5563 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 25:5482 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
 230:5791 / 180  
 342:31103 / 180  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 19:45108 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 26:2679 / 200  
 230:32111 / 253  
Grimeton skog 21:1165 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 26:1391 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh 51:5718 / 87  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 36:3755 / 174  
 237:5972 / 222  
La Verne - S2dnf  
La Verne - NW2dnf  
La Verne - NE2dnf  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 33:19103 / 193  
 224:4091 / 245  
NSKSOK Opening 30:5875 / 165  
Aantekkin 25:3038 / 168  
Schönhardt 21:2174 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 29:56131 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 31:5543 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 43:0873 / 198  
 248:59104 / 264  
[SOK]Veafoss 30:2077 / 213  
 229:1780 / 257  
SpringCupCF Night 31:2274 / 185  
 2dnf  
 332:0092 / 243  
[OCAD] Venezia III 44:1155 / 216  
 239:2962 / 297  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 43:3288 / 177  
 2dnf  
 344:28102 / 201  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 33:01127 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 43:3581 / 214  
 240:2974 / 259  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 35:05114 / 311  
 251:51213 / 417  
 330:49123 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3 32:33108 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 22:3550 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 64:4659 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 23:5678 / 163  
 229:01104 / 208  
 318:3177 / 208  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 30:2968 / 121  
 218:1964 / 156  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 60:2635 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 22:5971 / 156  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 27:2136 / 88  
Aisus VI 107:1761 / 110  
 291:5163 / 145  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 31:2192 / 206  
Aisus V 44:3160 / 111  
 239:3667 / 138  
Aisus IV 16:1986 / 216  
Figueira Oeste 34:1145 / 75  
 242:3958 / 95  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 25:5834 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 12:2644 / 122  
villasel urban dnf  
Kashult Middle 27:0574 / 118  
Kashult Night 29:0370 / 88  
 223:3575 / 110  
Häljarum Middle 19:2661 / 105  
Green curves - fast 38:3141 / 146  
Åby N - Night short 17:4327 / 79  
Åby N - Long 40:4539 / 88  
Aisus III 29:06115 / 166  
 215:1194 / 229  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 50:0956 / 126  
 252:3869 / 157  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 18:0294 / 275  
 217:18114 / 387  
Åby N - Middle 2 23:2743 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 20:3888 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 61:1550 / 115  
 264:4776 / 159  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 32:3042 / 203  
 236:1584 / 288  
[OCAD] Venezia II 37:3647 / 157  
 2dnf  
 339:2277 / 235  
 4dnf  
Aisus II 35:2561 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 41:2960 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 28:0189 / 152  
Aisus 33:3468 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 31:0483 / 132  
Paradiso 4 24:1044 / 100  
Paradiso 3 24:5865 / 144  
 231:0588 / 186  
Paradiso 2 Night 48:5773 / 112  
 237:1183 / 134  
 330:4674 / 134  
Paradiso 1 29:1786 / 178  
 238:01138 / 208  
 332:28120 / 208  
[SOK] Long 42:4278 / 119  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 38:2287 / 172  
 235:0594 / 228  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 20:4760 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 23:2275 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 61:0780 / 203  
 247:5161 / 276  
[OCAD] NOM 2 31:1270 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 36:4987 / 173  
 237:42113 / 226  
[SOK] Skifjell 21:0788 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 12:1446 / 135  
Hei 2 54:5569 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 41:4560 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 33:09103 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 14:4786 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 29:56131 / 236  
 227:11137 / 298  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 76:1552 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 21:2961 / 130  
Utmaning 28:2123 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:3357 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 54:02115 / 170  
 243:27120 / 211  
 336:2393 / 211  
[rocad]Kidaz 54:0960 / 166  
 242:4061 / 227  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 32:0585 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 27:5668 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 30:4180 / 143  
 222:4679 / 171  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 20:4236 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 29:2364 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 32:1379 / 167  
[SOK]Findal by day 22:0538 / 72  
Findal by day 20:2517 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night 34:3414 / 39  
  33:5319 / 58  
Doubleflags 15:1759 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 42:0291 / 132  
 232:3589 / 155  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 21:30127 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 43:05103 / 189  
 245:49123 / 228  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne2dnf  
[SOK] Fast Open 23:4553 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 36:3385 / 153  
 234:4896 / 183  
 330:2279 / 183  
UnPit3 17:40112 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 31:06119 / 187  
 227:11114 / 216  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 36:4291 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 32:1099 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 15:5531 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4061 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 18:3360 / 163  
Sinte Mette 33:0577 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 38:28122 / 214  
 236:44143 / 293  
Braintreeberg Reservior 21:0019 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono 78:534 / 44  
Laberinto circle 57:173 / 101  
Laberintos shorter 73:2210 / 64  
Green curves 41:0946 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 43:3580 / 157  
 238:3574 / 186  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 24:1374 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 37:38121 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 56:2194 / 172  
 252:5499 / 241  
run this one 16:0851 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 35:2951 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 43:0341 / 103  
 234:4834 / 112  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 18:5638 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:44160 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 31:1875 / 176  
Wounderbar 22:3932 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km dnf  
 212:5796 / 353  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 29:5397 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas 187:417 / 95  
The klassic Kunming sprint 16:0237 / 135  
Middle 37:4859 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 31:3683 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 38:2428 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start257:2173 / 148  
funny track 33:558 / 87  
Little York by Night 27:1461 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 25:09108 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 36:0671 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 16:1297 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 40:2964 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 24:1075 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 31:45100 / 146  
Ningt Hill 17:5913 / 58  
Man on the hill 16:4467 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 14:1888 / 165  
nighttrack 7:5532 / 95  
Purple Land 12:3746 / 107  
Green map 27:0343 / 83  
Sprint 10min 14:3257 / 215  
[random] Steep 31:3039 / 101  
Water Desert 13:3225 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 49:5861 / 136  
Fast Runner 13:0742 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 6:0716 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 51:3328 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 6 34:3012 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 5 24:148 / 39  
Zaccros Cup 4 35:1011 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 3 17:053 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 7:0111 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:1843 / 155  
Fanoe Night 22:1883 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 28:2968 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 40:4284 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 29:30110 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 17:5075 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 63:2634 / 99  
Short burst 12:3270 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 20:4577 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 53:37104 / 187  
 238:0793 / 252  
(OCAD) Watertower 28:5269 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:2135 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:2379 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:029 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 14:5867 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 20:0553 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 23:3833 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 12:0163 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:4666 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 50:2756 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 50:1347 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 22:2589 / 195  
Per Lindman 27:2529 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 31:35104 / 215  
 233:21140 / 292  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 34:51103 / 183  
Runt Runt 21:3212 / 102  
Runt Runt Intro 5:1953 / 130  
para brasil 22:4931 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin214:3574 / 287  
[TAT] Balavil247:40114 / 209  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 38:1962 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 26:53101 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 18:48106 / 189  
Bråt 3 43:4474 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 43:29108 / 217  
 238:55108 / 275  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 19:5451 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 34:5160 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 45:4083 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 62:1393 / 152  
 249:1388 / 197  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short225:2580 / 213  
 329:39122 / 213  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 50:1989 / 183  
 2dnf  
 366:20135 / 239  
 448:3099 / 239  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 44:1760 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 33:25109 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 23:2738 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 41:0283 / 123  
øpen 8:4230 / 97  
Ojersjoe again 3 33:5054 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 24:2957 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 34:2160 / 124  
Ojersjoe 48:4592 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 40:3577 / 196  
 240:0093 / 249  
Little York masters 18:3770 / 197  
 2dnf  
 318:1182 / 266  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 40:0743 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 48:0670 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 31:5681 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 23:3096 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 15:1322 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 33:3680 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 24:0191 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 19:5959 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 25:4099 / 229  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 20:5165 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 19:0590 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 24:42109 / 171  
 2dnf  
 319:5647 / 228  
vips 34:4923 / 64  
Julkujärvi Night 2 30:5061 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 33:57134 / 203  
Niihama Night 27:2583 / 105  
 219:3475 / 117  
Metsäkylä Sprint 19:4975 / 158  
CHFGH 35:4325 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 24:4682 / 157  
 228:43111 / 185  
Siitama Short 18:3362 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 24:1870 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 44:2487 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random2dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 18:0152 / 125  
  22:2671 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 30:0879 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 22:4385 / 170  
 222:46103 / 210  
Julkujärvi Night 32:5656 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 24:1857 / 154  
Made in school 20:3788 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 28:5948 / 99  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 89:5269 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day22dnf  
New Hill Sprint 20:5360 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day12dnf  
New Dogtrack Sprint 16:0456 / 127  
 216:0869 / 153  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 9:5443 / 189  
Tveten Sprint 17:0423 / 110  
 219:5057 / 134  
Pike Lake Sprint 14:1486 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 15:2973 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night2dnf  
Teisko 4 12:2879 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 30:5254 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 18:0146 / 103  
night event5 19:2928 / 39  
  10:4423 / 40  
night event3 39:5114 / 30  
  dnf  
night event2 13:5517 / 47  
Teisko Short 3 16:1791 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 16:3697 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 24:30120 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:48122 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:0366 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 20:4382 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 16:0886 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 74:1450 / 89  
A Real Ocad Sprint 10:5177 / 176  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 51:2634 / 99  
Teisko Short 35:19143 / 176  
 216:03111 / 217  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 18:4974 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 62:2030 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 23:52148 / 236  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 235:3930 / 68  
 2173:1035 / 78  
 3122:5225 / 78  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:5299 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
Orienteering in Finland 42:3447 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 33:2865 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 47:3040 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 53:2939 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E2dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N2dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 48:0974 / 153  
 2dnf  
 363:0991 / 189  
  52:36105 / 226  
 230:2071 / 282  
yellow 10:436 / 17  
white dnf  
PPCUP - 8 23:5056 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 26:1560 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 33:1752 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 46:0178 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 25:4476 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 33:2898 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 20:35113 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 29:15130 / 238  
Word championchip by day 35:3231 / 115  
Time trial 13:4815 / 60  
the big big event dnf  
sprint 4 8:5315 / 24  
macc dnf  
 2dnf  
big hill dnf  
 2dnf  
HEATON PARK 32:3615 / 23  
smile 43:2620 / 39  
[Ocad] Knottingly 19:27114 / 248  
LAKE race 11:5916 / 31  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 48:556 / 49  
 58:412 / 49  
 68:533 / 49  
lake rac dnf  
Medledistans in luckebo 37:2678 / 161  
 230:2072 / 195  
Just for fun 54:4624 / 86  
time trial 13:465 / 29  
hedley cottage 15:5512 / 33  
lyme park 14:2531 / 74  
bramhall 09 15:2334 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 75:3761 / 137  
portugal 19:1144 / 132  
portugal "o" summer 74:3745 / 108  
event 3 20:0922 / 33  
  11:577 / 26  
event 2 12:214 / 37  
event 1 10:2630 / 48  
course03 7:539 / 53  
course02 7:3619 / 52  
 2dnf  
course01 8:1040 / 69  
sprint 5:3311 / 36  
Tay day1 10:5313 / 33  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 71:20124 / 195  
 256:24140 / 256  
sprint 3 30:0621 / 35  
srint 2 12:5914 / 33  
spirnt 1 11:4123 / 46  
ali event 10:024 / 54  
Hamptontown Woods 39:5037 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD2dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 35:4273 / 118  
 231:3180 / 135  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 32:0885 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 30:3632 / 158  
training sprint3 9:2873 / 134  
training sprint2 12:4614 / 124  
training sprint1 10:5786 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 15:51103 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 14:3288 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 24:47124 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 38:54105 / 153  
 2dnf  
 329:33111 / 179  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 17:5179 / 240  
 216:5872 / 308  
Old Reveretowne Forest 37:4245 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 17:4672 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 28:06111 / 179  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 29:2896 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 9:40124 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 52:05101 / 157  
10mila v:CF 39:2371 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 56:06101 / 168  
[OCAD]training map2 13:4222 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 13:288 / 123  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 42:2220 / 37  
  39:2912 / 38  
Ocad - Archattan 1 28:4884 / 146  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 36:0344 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 39:0377 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 41:1298 / 193  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 26:32116 / 217  
H10/H12213:3687 / 143  
Skåne H 1223:3375 / 222  
GoGetThemTiger 24:3756 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 56:1546 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 149:2762 / 118  
 2123:3358 / 167  
Rocad - State 2 21:3637 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 22:2758 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 63:3076 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 57:0362 / 159  
 261:4090 / 231  
Rocad - Tunein 1 dnf  
Rocad - Xpress 1 15:2365 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 131:2351 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 22:4892 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 15:1797 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 39:07127 / 234  
 228:05135 / 343  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 43:3341 / 83  
 246:1353 / 93  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long dnf  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 59:14109 / 157  
 246:3291 / 193  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 24:0960 / 137  
 239:02110 / 160  
 336:27106 / 160  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 23:5293 / 195  
 223:33116 / 259  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 28:5087 / 190  
 231:29132 / 252  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 34:5568 / 173  
 2dnf  
 339:37105 / 224  
[Ocad]Cavedine 45:3696 / 170  
 2dnf  
 331:2662 / 218  
Norwood 17:5444 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 25:5851 / 181  
 232:26102 / 240  
Cup 4 37:4537 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 33:53104 / 193  
 238:17160 / 250  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 23:42112 / 224  
 222:58134 / 293  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 54:0772 / 125  
 263:4891 / 148  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 18:5491 / 248  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 620:53151 / 353  
[rocad] Juune Long 40:4232 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 24:2830 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 11:458 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 9:0180 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 43:1149 / 125  
 244:2867 / 160  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day)2dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 16:5798 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 24:1678 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 28:3565 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 14:28102 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 37:3447 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 33:3637 / 86  
 231:4341 / 111  
Rocad - Neager 1 23:5070 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 26:0924 / 97  
 228:3247 / 117  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 23:4942 / 119  
 223:1944 / 147  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 20:4362 / 147  
 219:3562 / 174  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 61:5530 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 80:1030 / 118  
 2111:2256 / 156  
Cup 3 34:3150 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 85:1044 / 137  
 262:5057 / 177  
July dnf  
 229:0924 / 81  
[ocd] City spint 29:2522 / 122  
 226:3423 / 168  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 30:2666 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 21:1631 / 119  
Cup 2 26:1234 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 33:2080 / 135  
 219:2175 / 172  
 321:3183 / 172  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b dnf  
 249:0039 / 102  
Cup 1 35:5351 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 18:4779 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 20:2140 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 27:3457 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT 60:1719 / 68  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 23:5439 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 43:1277 / 146  
 2dnf  
Fantasy sprint 18:4765 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 17:1441 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 18:3644 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 59:5681 / 160  
 236:3166 / 209  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 45:1156 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 34:4365 / 213  
 240:23110 / 276  
[OCAD]Cavedine 24:0298 / 185  
 227:04139 / 230  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 26:4348 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night)2dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 36:4746 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 13:2947 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 128:1324 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 28:5660 / 157  
 232:5598 / 200  
[OCAD] Saglia II 46:47120 / 196  
 231:2678 / 247  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 91:5948 / 105  
 258:2742 / 129  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 40:1051 / 85  
 234:5152 / 107  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 21:1742 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 12:3822 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 49:0256 / 101  
 249:5865 / 116  
Kilsbergen lång 47:5958 / 133  
 250:0770 / 160  
Kolmården long 53:5749 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 24:2796 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 49:1050 / 132  
brasil 3 26:0426 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 33:39135 / 215  
 227:30126 / 272  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 35:0259 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION2dnf  
Vista 44:2027 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 35:4387 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 32dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 22dnf  
brasil 02 15:5610 / 51  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 28:4943 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 30:0254 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 21:0755 / 178  
Tour de AJP 23:2936 / 59  
  66:418 / 45  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 26:0989 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 15:4681 / 229  
Tour de AJP 18:1720 / 77  
[World Cup] Parana 23:24120 / 261  
 221:1798 / 320  
Kinbrae 36:1622 / 82  
brasil gel 28:4330 / 60  
BRASIL 27:2933 / 69  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 66:1593 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 556:3290 / 220  
course des grenouilles2 9:338 / 73  
course des grnouilles 13:5770 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 45:0895 / 143  
Renard Orange 10:0141 / 97  
Simple Race Day 2 27:3643 / 83  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Simple race 48:4926 / 64  
Lutekollen Nordic 32:3286 / 143  
 224:4372 / 170  
 320:3339 / 170  
Tour de AJP 17:4660 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 24:1560 / 162  
Lutekollen 22:4554 / 120  
Eskor 52:2848 / 81  
Osgiliath 24:16100 / 183  
ocad 44:1057 / 112  
 248:4875 / 135  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 33:4664 / 182  
Healt 20:2267 / 124  
Rocks 32:0639 / 103  
Auvergnat 21:0463 / 159  
Random - Citral 2 80:2223 / 55  
Random - Citral 1 dnf  
 236:0416 / 83  
Random - Mitico 1 45:0628 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 33:5334 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 22:4029 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 18:2091 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 25:4517 / 99  
Tour de AJP 7:5011 / 97  
Kempefjell 34:0871 / 145  
training 17:5423 / 88  
Comp 1 13:2579 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 10:2531 / 123  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 33:28126 / 266  
 223:1469 / 349  
King og Sea 47:0613 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons2dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 dnf  
 219:0737 / 192  
 3dnf  
OKL 6:1026 / 88  
HALAL 11:4234 / 83  
Super Dreamlsnd 2 11:0728 / 73  
Super dreamland 2 11:2937 / 92  
super dreamland 21:1219 / 84  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 35:3062 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 28:4159 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 16:5341 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 34:0644 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 47:1679 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 36:4128 / 84  
Random - Snickers 1 38:2441 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 41:2731 / 89  
[ocad] La Quillane 62dnf  
 342:50156 / 215  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 70:39101 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 35:0288 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 35:1217 / 82  
O P 6-days day 6 8:4221 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 9:0036 / 94  
O P 6-days day 4 6:412 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:4750 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 5:4412 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:1792 / 178  
Open Sprint Seven Final 16:0924 / 86  
Open Sprint 6 15:4620 / 68  
Open Sprint Five 12:3029 / 93  
Open sprint Four 14:1814 / 83  
SOUSTONS 8:1174 / 132  
Green Mountain Night (M) 21:0211 / 52  
Green Mountain (M) 22:2231 / 82  
Western Suillivanberg State Park 29:288 / 57  
Æljforest Final 55:4613 / 42  
Æljforest Mellom 46:2830 / 58  
Æljforest 2 long 71:2324 / 53  
Open Sprint Three 13:3571 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 11:1928 / 128  
ÆLJFOREST 1 18:5922 / 97  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 6:0244 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:5483 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1624 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 5:0468 / 150  
Open Sprint 14:4376 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo 75:4243 / 125  
wester donytown forest 22:0748 / 97  
[Rocad] Juune 2 23:2397 / 199  
 225:28121 / 237  
woodland national park 6:2132 / 100  
great babcocktowne 11:3823 / 97  
braintreeton 9:2048 / 86  
brighamham 13:1249 / 84  
  7:288 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 7:1019 / 142  
[ROCAD] Second 72:1946 / 142  
 265:0951 / 181  
[Rocad] Junne 12:3938 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 19:5572 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 24:3852 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 14:14103 / 218  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 42:2440 / 100  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken 47:1729 / 116  
 239:1624 / 136  
Hazeloche 47:1890 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 33:2159 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 25:3359 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 23:3276 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 24:3276 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 26:3146 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 37:0194 / 176  
Tjo 41:5631 / 67  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 50:1326 / 61  
[ocad] La Quillane 52dnf  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 29:4449 / 99  
  38:3486 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 32:4187 / 207  
 241:23142 / 247  
fgh 25:2315 / 46  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 22:5973 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 89:5544 / 87  
 276:3247 / 115  
Chestnut Sprint 13:1321 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 50:5462 / 153  
 245:2661 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 21:5469 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 27:1665 / 175  
run run 25:1550 / 87  
smålandsfighten 23:5776 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 30:1535 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 48:4981 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 60:3169 / 128  
 240:5566 / 161  
star 22:557 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 60:0373 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 34:0044 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 35:21135 / 218  
 223:0283 / 269  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 24:1384 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 23:11130 / 238  
 230:42206 / 327  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 33:17148 / 213  
 218:25120 / 269  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 68:4956 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 42dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 37:1264 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 34:24121 / 207  
 230:12120 / 262  
[MC2009] Jerash 23:5169 / 180  
wt 25-27 40:3877 / 115  
 232:4250 / 133  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 60:2986 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 37:4787 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 18:17131 / 278  
 217:30169 / 396  
Random course 72:3024 / 53  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 32:12101 / 179  
 2dnf  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 54:4570 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 40:4792 / 167  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] U May Open 36:3868 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:2850 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 40:3276 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 65:5836 / 108  
 269:1341 / 124  
 3dnf  
HALSBETENELSE 14:0463 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 32dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 17:12114 / 253  
litlle islands run 19:5249 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 24:29107 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 35:4482 / 214  
 2dnf  
Origin 25:0737 / 70  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 29:26110 / 170  
worldchamps 23:4231 / 75  
champs dnf  
CHAMPS dnf  
Fantasy Sprint Race 20:5187 / 169  
  21:2268 / 136  
Banastars 19:5444 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 17:3998 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
 229:4698 / 262  
 3dnf  
 429:2497 / 262  
Fantasy Middle Race 28:4026 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 21:4587 / 151  
La Quillane 22dnf  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 23:2140 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 18:4852 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 2:1663 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 22:3491 / 149  
treino 7:2950 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 3:5063 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 71:05148 / 244  
 252:23139 / 315  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 14:4392 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 21:5294 / 145  
 219:12103 / 181  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 28:4674 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 23:46110 / 248  
 225:53167 / 310  
[OCAD] La Quillane 12dnf  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 19:3047 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 32:1059 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 13:0067 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 24:0091 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 16:2344 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 65:0765 / 96  
Fantasy-O 28:1553 / 117  
alio 21:2743 / 76  
ali's event day 1 10:049 / 106  
[rnd] 20 min 24:5637 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 20:5679 / 266  
 2dnf  
 333:39183 / 362  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 17:1340 / 152  
Castle 29:3497 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 24:1465 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 58:4582 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 32:1254 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 50:5860 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 28:4957 / 94  
  23:3737 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by 54:0780 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 29:0153 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:4960 / 195  
Carrera 5 26:0864 / 105  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 52:1885 / 181  
 2dnf  
 342:5176 / 225  
Carrera 2.1 13:0258 / 92  
[MC2009] Ponsa 39:3093 / 202  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 17:5550 / 147  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
 21:51108 / 154  
 31:493 / 154  
 41:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 25:3643 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 25:0786 / 172  
Furlowfield township 24:1926 / 74  
Vildmarken 49:49108 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 21:0989 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 37:48109 / 194  
 230:5684 / 234  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 38:0899 / 196  
 238:03114 / 243  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 30:44148 / 222  
Carrera 3 22:4340 / 83  
Carrera 2 dnf  
  14:5549 / 96  
Carrera 1 13:5032 / 141  
3.5 fast 30:5818 / 88  
Mont Faron W2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 27:56103 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 42:2954 / 140  
 234:1174 / 184  
Ælj-løpet 17:2451 / 114  
Old Newtontowne - Middle 84:3315 / 67  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 56:0996 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 17:4986 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 33:2292 / 144  
 222:4872 / 176  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 32:1758 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 66:4746 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 21:1296 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 24:5991 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 13:2449 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 41:2436 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 21:2576 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 27:5982 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 27:5367 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 29:4258 / 170  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 28:0358 / 109  
Open-Cup 7 31:1623 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 22:0540 / 102  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} 124:3817 / 49  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 71:0028 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 13:5764 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 19:5446 / 222  
Open-Cup 5 21:0122 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 17:1414 / 101  
Open Cup 3 15:5638 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 56:1477 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 31:2181 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 12:5946 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 55:52136 / 238  
 241:02125 / 310  
[ocd] Control picking Night 17:3547 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 67:5244 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 9:3967 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 57:2989 / 130  
 233:3490 / 164  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 49:4068 / 123  
Put out more comps 42:2218 / 87  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 81:4234 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 38:59131 / 228  
Let Me Win 15:5917 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 13:3738 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 28:13119 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 18:0776 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 16:4579 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 20:1858 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 28:4286 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 26:01112 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 59:5538 / 100  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 36:34109 / 234  
Mini Forest 8:2631 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing 34:3191 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 49:0071 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 72:0989 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 24:0590 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 59:2773 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 33:57142 / 265  
Steep long Random dnf  
 293:0819 / 84  
 3dnf  
Modified Random 83:1032 / 92  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 13:0746 / 114  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 53:4557 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 45:55162 / 291  
 230:45133 / 380  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 19:4495 / 149  
 216:02116 / 205