Catching Features



Italy Seba

Country:Italy
Club:GMOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:578
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Riddarhyttan 4 56:1039 / 120  
WOC2021-Training-E3230:1166 / 201  
WOC2021-Training-E2221:4765 / 226  
WOC2021-Training-E1226:2650 / 313  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
 222:14107 / 317  
Firenze219:1138 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2220:56107 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1216:4785 / 337  
 318:03111 / 337  
Swedish middle233:4092 / 281  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals237:52100 / 273  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 35:02128 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 32:5799 / 236  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 33:29134 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:3082 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:4996 / 193  
Soria Sprint Training222:37115 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long2dnf  
 3104:58128 / 333  
Teeside Sprint Training 15:1691 / 174  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 52:08143 / 341  
 2dnf  
 348:53175 / 582  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:06150 / 346  
 221:29197 / 698  
 321:31199 / 698  
 421:38205 / 698  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 53:2980 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 51:1363 / 158  
San Giovanni 18:2937 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:13149 / 384  
 221:08682 / 1385  
 313:14445 / 1385  
capanne small81 59:2165 / 165  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 17:2481 / 210  
 2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 37:5394 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 47:1066 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 57:4756 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 54:5765 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:4369 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:0580 / 205  
Los arboles no son transparentes 27:0223 / 137  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 236:5362 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 19:3862 / 181  
Redmires - Middle 34:1829 / 157  
Koirarata night 27:2054 / 171  
Race 600 32:0071 / 208  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 45:0970 / 232  
[MV2020] Gara4 28:3685 / 306  
[MV2020] Gara3 21:2477 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E10 84:41117 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 53:31125 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:46116 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 40:17121 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 24:1282 / 290  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 27:2787 / 255  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:1880 / 385  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 36:27120 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 34:15160 / 356  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:38111 / 438  
[CFWC2020]-E8 89:58128 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 43:58115 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 28:16180 / 484  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 24:2966 / 317  
Haukkavuori cliffs 44:4583 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 16:5762 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:4551 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 78:35178 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:07136 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:10104 / 601  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 50:1357 / 151  
forest long 78:2856 / 130  
short forest 27:30105 / 274  
[CFWC2020]-E4 70:18129 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 44:14283 / 570  
 231:05123 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:3186 / 569  
Sätila - middle 48:3184 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:34106 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:17118 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:20110 / 475  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 39:0568 / 257  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 14:57121 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:10107 / 461  
 214:21127 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 84:02108 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 38:07157 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:40167 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 49:26139 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:17134 / 414  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 49:2862 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2671 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 38:5255 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 46:10192 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:1181 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 42:50210 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 20:09103 / 444  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 44:3986 / 267  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere short 27:5661 / 132  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:2440 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 61:3042 / 95  
Somewhereforrest short 34:2983 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 76:2059 / 142  
Porkkala short 28:0191 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 middle 39:5458 / 136  
Hofwald Sprint 12:4059 / 151  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 28:0798 / 211  
Torrberget 2 dnf  
Torrberget 1 34:5038 / 95  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 69:2438 / 109  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 39:2770 / 158  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 18:5067 / 144  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 25:0342 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 28:1864 / 157  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 95:2047 / 122  
°CFEB 13K_6 24:2714 / 47  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 32:5471 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 19:1853 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 24:0952 / 157  
[ocad]Noname 17:0469 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:1950 / 177  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 37:1376 / 154  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 54:2442 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 34:5372 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 30:3934 / 151  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 53:1738 / 112  
Blumau, Short 3 17:1833 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 27:0940 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:3470 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 23:1345 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:2133 / 204  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:5941 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 32:3936 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 53:4453 / 161  
Lago Santo dnf  
Pipposprint 18:2748 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 20:0141 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 20:0359 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:1355 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4217 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:4210 / 189  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:5538 / 197  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 30:0927 / 139  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 15:2336 / 180  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 37:3844 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 30:1531 / 173  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 22:0852 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 25:2435 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 16:2256 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 23:1690 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 29:4148 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:1255 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4770 / 204  
Schöckl contours, long 47:0035 / 116  
Omholt short 35:4553 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 42:1595 / 172  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 29:1826 / 108  
Vorab - Sprint 13:5624 / 187  
Vorab 21:3945 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 14:2669 / 203  
 211:1048 / 303  
 310:2619 / 303  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:0848 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 33:4360 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 36:4559 / 159  
Sørli4 23:0483 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 23:49109 / 182  
Happy New Year! 99:4329 / 110  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 27:5545 / 239  
TREINO 5 28:0943 / 105  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 16:2394 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 25:2682 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 12:4687 / 240  
 28:2853 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 37:5074 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 135:1654 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 33:2866 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 20:2756 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 44:2369 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:4049 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 24:2170 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 42:3366 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:2248 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 25:0338 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:2158 / 206  
Random Middle 44:3936 / 97  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:3539 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 21:3669 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 56:0350 / 183  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 8:3932 / 243  
SLAVIERO 36:0233 / 122  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle dnf  
 229:5892 / 264  
Pagrenda south 53:4420 / 57  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 47:4662 / 164  
200th COMPETITION 71:0662 / 179  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 24:0542 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 18:5663 / 188  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long dnf  
 246:16102 / 236  
Fantasy Winter Race 27:3650 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 29:5564 / 193  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
Remake Steinbruch 48:0144 / 130  
[OCAD] Long Distance 73:1575 / 177  
°Spondylosium 43:3326 / 86  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 26:0889 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 24:4792 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 21:3968 / 212  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:2848 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 54:4470 / 172  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 19:5176 / 228  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 23:5787 / 238  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 28:1574 / 182  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 69:1870 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
 220:1578 / 259  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 46:0374 / 172  
Schiltwald3 25:3961 / 127  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 61:4839 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:2481 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 14:3095 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 31:0769 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 30:2267 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 25:1672 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 dnf  
[Rnd] Middle 31:2459 / 176  
Joulumae I 20:2590 / 266  
Middle Alpine 56:3463 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 39:3571 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 32:3554 / 172  
Vealos 38:1285 / 199  
middle 37:4783 / 162  
Herbouilly 32:5471 / 242  
RND tour 16:2442 / 125  
Just4fun 20:4417 / 80  
Sörby 25 Long dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 24:54113 / 198  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 36:06102 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:0082 / 192  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 52:4274 / 139  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 38:1895 / 218  
Island long 39:0955 / 148  
Cavedine 3 45:5475 / 143  
Ekeby 15 Middle 29:05122 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 54:5356 / 209  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 17:07151 / 272  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 29:52103 / 246  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 43:05130 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 18:1778 / 324  
FIN 5 - 1998 54:1171 / 175  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 36:56111 / 243  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:1451 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 28:2799 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:2958 / 204  
short - nybro 20:25107 / 252  
Herbernheia Long 51:46116 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 35:2469 / 252  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 32:1570 / 212  
door 8 22:5482 / 234  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:0567 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 63:4662 / 124  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 36:2475 / 169  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:4043 / 149  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 25:4242 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 34:5740 / 155  
Circles 12:3273 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 17:4860 / 177  
Middle 20:1627 / 127  
Sprint map 20:4782 / 204  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 39:5966 / 198  
Sprint 13:3197 / 205  
Lac Mariet VI 52:0084 / 139  
Quick sprint :q 20:3264 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 22:3288 / 178  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 44:2259 / 111  
Ojer Middle 27:0166 / 167  
Rassonwood 15:0674 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 15:2257 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:5392 / 165  
Neaton-Islands day 4 dnf  
 235:1265 / 129  
Neaton-Islands day 3 29:1067 / 104  
sprint! focus 23:5955 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 23:3294 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 73:3365 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 25:06115 / 227  
middle! focus 35:0849 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 2 7:3835 / 149  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 43:3582 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 19:3086 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 16:3483 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 13:1773 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 18:1963 / 169  
[OCAD] Night middle 46:5034 / 111  
NAOC Model 33:25124 / 232  
desert desert 2 21:2960 / 163  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 19:2191 / 253  
Middle 37:1645 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 31:1563 / 156  
Sprint.... 16:5843 / 163  
Pastur Long 51:5922 / 77  
Pastur 35:5429 / 110  
[] Sprint 10:3427 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle 27:2669 / 186  
RobRoy Middle 38:1939 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 22:1595 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 49:3381 / 146  
Furuboda Sprint 24:3537 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 28:3277 / 178  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 18:0766 / 201  
Minisprint 6:5428 / 235  
Euglena gracilis 38:5349 / 101  
Middle 18:3545 / 223  
Prologue short 12:4160 / 253  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 15:2787 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 19:1667 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 23:2274 / 238  
SuperSprint 3 8:2649 / 201  
SuperSprint 2 8:5659 / 216  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 14:4393 / 248  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 75:2660 / 151  
Kerrara 9:4162 / 223  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 108:4880 / 181  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint dnf  
sprint10 15:2422 / 92  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 39:5366 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 25:1127 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 30:0389 / 207  
Binneberg 6 29:53110 / 166  
Binneberg 5 25:2625 / 186  
Binneberg 4 18:5539 / 227  
Ski-o 16:2339 / 197  
Binneberg 3 30:0071 / 190  
Binneberg 2 24:5147 / 225  
Binneberg 1 25:4539 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 29:4683 / 286  
Siderocelis 40:4822 / 130  
Binneberg Prologue 17:1175 / 295  
fat bird dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:5375 / 283  
6k (Random) 63:3944 / 94  
[OCAD] Mutala West 28:10135 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 21:0265 / 231  
Miellyttävä 30:2928 / 147  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 29:1374 / 175  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 30:3798 / 253  
Downhill-O 14:2487 / 183  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 37:5887 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 22:0754 / 180  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
Hartola C 35:2982 / 159  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 20:07154 / 250  
Bardeiras B 33:1941 / 94  
Bardeiras A 14:2363 / 171  
Hartola A 38:1832 / 156  
Lakaliini C 15:0241 / 172  
Lakaliini B 20:1336 / 169  
Lakaliini A 13:3452 / 217  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 52:1913 / 51  
  55:3932 / 111  
Världens bästa bana 21:0051 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:3338 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 10:543 / 91  
123456789 20:5366 / 92  
testtävling 11:4527 / 116  
Teggs Nose race 22:3813 / 61  
English Forest Middle Race 23:2449 / 127  
Teggs Nose 23:5923 / 85  
Yatzy 1 22:36160 / 264  
JEC model-event 46:0666 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 17:5559 / 164  
ROCAD 28:4741 / 107  
Kleven 2 23:5796 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 30:1541 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 34:3579 / 217  
Kleven 18:1264 / 266  
[OCAD] Phryganella 43:0643 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita 18:1067 / 157  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 15:1329 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 13:4054 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 30:4267 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 16:5788 / 295  
Utvängstorp South 30:1753 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 40:5465 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 30:56180 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 41:3651 / 143  
Zudoku 2 28:0487 / 201  
Zudoku 1 18:4653 / 258  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 23:0783 / 208  
kikirace2 10:4623 / 114  
kikirace 10:4546 / 154  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 23:5381 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 46:4767 / 198  
[OCAD] Notonecta 35:4082 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 98:5636 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 26:2457 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 28:3722 / 203  
Crayz middel 51:5791 / 180  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit 21:1377 / 196  
Labyrint 5:2856 / 148  
 22:1868 / 267  
 31:5655 / 267  
 41:4747 / 267  
 51:2622 / 267  
 6dnf  
 71:2622 / 267  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 29:4470 / 207  
Micro O #2 15:1693 / 183  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 18:2023 / 182  
[ocad] ARC 1800 27:0364 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 38:1976 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
Massey University E1 25:1673 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 48:0082 / 183  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 31:4356 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 29:0263 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 14:4477 / 180  
SpringCupCF Day 38:0694 / 248  
Desert Event II dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 19:0286 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 18:53104 / 185  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 17:1578 / 209  
Grimeton skog 20:0143 / 172  
La Verne - S 12:4444 / 182  
La Verne - NW 16:5585 / 188  
La Verne - NE 22:43110 / 229  
Schönhardt 22:0282 / 174  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 38:0785 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 19:4452 / 201  
[Ocad] Venezia 50:5453 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell 18:5953 / 193  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 43:0367 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 28:4486 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 13:4671 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 23:5060 / 236  
Labyrintbanan 2:0410 / 149  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short dnf  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 24:1955 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 19:5853 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 20:1034 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 18:3921 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 31:3675 / 167  
[SOK]Findal by day dnf  
Doubleflags 15:0855 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 26:5753 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:5155 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 35:5664 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 39:1463 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 22:5438 / 124  
UnPit3 15:4084 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 28:02105 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 13:4918 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 19:0167 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 33:3897 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 20:4212 / 113  
----->super sprint<---- 16:3451 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 34:20105 / 211  
run this one 17:0266 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 20:1851 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2999 / 190  
Wounderbar 24:1639 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 13:0175 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 27:5173 / 191  
The klassic Kunming sprint dnf  
Middle 39:0462 / 105  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 24:2999 / 237  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Zaccros Cup 8 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 7 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 6 32:035 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 3 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 8:0328 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 6:4416 / 155  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 28:3150 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 19:3958 / 192  
The Open Competetion 7 5:3098 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:1238 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 dnf  
Runt Runt Intro dnf  
 25:1773 / 184  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 18:43104 / 189  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 23:1583 / 187  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 27:4582 / 164  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 24:5926 / 183  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
Little York masters 18:1266 / 197  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 20:29103 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 50:03104 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 21:3252 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 21:5494 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 26:17104 / 229  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 15:2763 / 149  
Niihama Night 22:5774 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 19:4774 / 158  
CHFGH dnf  
Saarijärvi Short 23:5974 / 157  
Siitama Short 21:27109 / 175  
Tesiko 6 Short 20:2162 / 170  
Julkujärvi Short 26:1884 / 154  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 27:10104 / 218  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 11:0982 / 189  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 15:1171 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 22:0093 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:5469 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 11:53101 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 20:2076 / 221  
A Real Ocad Sprint 12:37108 / 176  
Teisko Short 15:5696 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 18:4573 / 151  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 14:04108 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
  dnf  
Orienteering in Finland 48:3455 / 93  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N 37:4676 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 46:4373 / 153  
  dnf  
PPCUP - 3 37:31108 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 23:22135 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 25:48106 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly dnf  
 2dnf  
Medledistans in luckebo 37:3880 / 161  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 39:17112 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 50:1398 / 158  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 16:08109 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 24:51161 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 21:11107 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 26:2394 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 21:06117 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 38:3447 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 23:06101 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 35:01125 / 179  
[Ocad] Idre dnf  
[Ocad] Bråt long 62:15114 / 157  
10mila v:CF 42:5181 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 60:21107 / 168  
Ocad - Archattan 1 32:2799 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 49:2783 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 43:41101 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 33:17150 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 43:16104 / 165  
Rocad - State 1 dnf  
 236:14140 / 201  
Rocad - Xpress 1 19:0785 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 37:4648 / 157  

All races shown. View recent races.