Catching Features



Russian Federation AlexeyMustafin

Country:Russian Federation
Club:ST
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4056
Races Run:1638
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
SwimO Intro 14:4825 / 38  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 45:5169 / 118  
Gowbarrow, middle 43:3781 / 166 43.9 
La Copa Catalana 2022 56:5776 / 156 46.5 
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 36:2774 / 130 53.8 
LIVE #500 dnf 0.0 
Flashback #400 26:0484 / 129 58.7 
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Short dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 58:5377 / 209  
Vainanvuori 43:5481 / 201  
Armboth S, long 69:1878 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 32:21113 / 241  
Armboth long 72:3282 / 155  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro237:41135 / 385  
Paimio middle 22:31103 / 224  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 48:5989 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 43:0676 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 38:55107 / 207  
Winter middle 44:16103 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 42:47100 / 223  
Winter long 71:2786 / 157  
Platte Center, Middle 2 42:3176 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 42:1493 / 213  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 44:1889 / 189  
Dalegarth W, long269:4689 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 23:2299 / 175  
Winterleitenseen, Short 32dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen227:1888 / 215  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen248:30106 / 186  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 49:5269 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 12:3296 / 165  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 31:2551 / 118  
Elsaich 33:1085 / 173  
Isebakketjern dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 52:3758 / 152  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 30:4180 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 78:3860 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 55:3578 / 163  
High Rigg N, middle 44:5479 / 214  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 45:5065 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 33:4268 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 23:2495 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short223:58122 / 281  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:5590 / 153  
Platte, Middle 2 33:4577 / 140  
Halland Long 42:2475 / 160  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 39:0463 / 145  
Laikko v2 middle 56:3474 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 20:4185 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 38:5866 / 152  
Köttkulla Long 66:1868 / 161  
Long 61:2459 / 150  
Prologue 13:3967 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 76:4050 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 71:5453 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 82dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2246:1467 / 203  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 45:2655 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 30:2761 / 154  
Kairobadet long 67:2361 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 20:4553 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 53:4761 / 116  
Langeland day 2 42:0956 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 41:4059 / 142  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 24:0871 / 145  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 72:0561 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 45:3560 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 42:5668 / 165  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:4587 / 187  
r.old.m-E4 48:4145 / 158  
Fremo CP 32:2058 / 130  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle242:3468 / 170  
r.old.m-E2 62:4462 / 157  
r.old.m-E1255:5081 / 186  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 53:2277 / 188  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 35:5793 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 55:3387 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 13:3873 / 144  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 50:2082 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 48:2066 / 179  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 53:1475 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:2085 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 74:0170 / 164  
Melville Caves 59:2480 / 179  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 37:1463 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 50:0894 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 34:3186 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 45:3695 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 25:34100 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 46:35103 / 202  
Osso da Baleia 1 46:01106 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 44:00145 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 34:43141 / 265  
Kauppi 3.1 53:3983 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 33:1568 / 185  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 62:39191 / 341  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 41:52229 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 42:01106 / 180  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 25:25200 / 384  
High Rigg 3 24:37113 / 233  
High Rigg 63:4260 / 174  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 58:5462 / 177  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 56:0998 / 199  
Hansta West, Short 31:5694 / 180  
Hailuoto middle 2 36:1374 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 47:0479 / 196  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 50:5243 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 24:0950 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 65:0317 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 30:5936 / 144  
Simpele sprint 40:0749 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 39:2947 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 50:4022 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 36:0543 / 105  
Björköby middle 40:4848 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 35:1962 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 32:5644 / 117  
CFEB 2017-05-25264:4132 / 121  
CFEB 2017-05-18247:1223 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 40:5467 / 139  
Rautajärvi night254:2759 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 29:5559 / 136  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Archipelago middle 39:3340 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 77:4338 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 46:2038 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 71:0138 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 67:0259 / 113  
Haukkavuori night dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle 47:0544 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 67:2538 / 93  
LongLake Model 49:0432 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 28:3062 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle 53:2554 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 43:2654 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 39:1646 / 110  
Pineforest long 66:4952 / 113  
Pineforest middle dnf  
Pineforest short236:4387 / 234  
Hofwald, Middle245:4668 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short228:13120 / 238  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle264:17102 / 250  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 55:5663 / 156  
Babylon 2, Middle 43:1380 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 31:5961 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 31:3672 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 54:1664 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 32:2564 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 34:4059 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 33:1648 / 112  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 54:1340 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 17:5360 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 42:3843 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 55:1747 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 67:0953 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:0453 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 53:2068 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 51:1756 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 29:1954 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Tonsow, Short 34:4755 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 27:2582 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 54:1057 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 47:1546 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 57:2366 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 41:4759 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night 26:3173 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 43:4165 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 67:2159 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 37:4369 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 36:0990 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 40:3087 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 27:12113 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle227:2063 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 middle244:4190 / 179  
Cavedine short226:0880 / 198  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short245:51101 / 209  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 37:0263 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 49:3674 / 168  
Blumau Middle 39:0569 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 58:0030 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 18:3983 / 164  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 53:3646 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 51:3738 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 291:3360 / 227  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 45:5157 / 153  
Teisko middle 51:3871 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016265:2857 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 73:4346 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 19:3570 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 19:0352 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 39:2260 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 44:2130 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 29:4474 / 158  
Livastinmäki short234:1662 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7224:3766 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short247:2182 / 187  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup225:4384 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long264:4974 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 89:4556 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 37:5375 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 263:3050 / 194  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 86:3334 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 34:3134 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 62:1756 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 58:4565 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 85:5733 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 61:4430 / 93  
June No 5 52:0844 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 40:1572 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 87:4634 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 85:4831 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 43:2141 / 119  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  21:0949 / 158  
Sprint training 3 23:0572 / 141  
June No 3 47:2852 / 100  
June No 2 40:5677 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 52:5861 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 41:2544 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:3671 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 11:1998 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 65:4856 / 99  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 49:4657 / 156  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 43:3260 / 125  
Trimdas short 23:4280 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 33:4365 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 78:3648 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 35:5891 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 89:0675 / 142  
Porkkala short225:2177 / 214  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen265:2482 / 219  
Pakkala sprint 29:2357 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 61:2048 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 38:0060 / 125  
Garciems Short 24:5277 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 19:1967 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 48:5741 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 33:3648 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 48:5563 / 112  
color maps recycled - E15 48:5245 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 55:4138 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 42:3442 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 53:4161 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 38:5669 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 62:5837 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 61:3455 / 95  
color maps recycled - E2 56:0353 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 30:4947 / 170  
Siitama South-West sprint 25:0578 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 31:1460 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 28:2185 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 59:3242 / 117  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 47:2055 / 116  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 29:1654 / 183  
Teisko east night 45:1058 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 42:0073 / 161  
CF WOC16 Sprint 27:1564 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin 73:1058 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 59:0359 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 37:3758 / 136  
Kaukas #1 36:0359 / 135  
Siitama middle 38:1872 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 19:3190 / 168  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 18:4872 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 54:1669 / 173  
Tumba umba  27:2358 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 42:4864 / 134  
Siitama sprint 21:0888 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 51:4982 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 21:4891 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 71:0955 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 46:3363 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 38:3766 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 35:0085 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 30:4577 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 35:3372 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 53:43103 / 163  
Kuivuri, middle 2 39:4659 / 116  
Kalkleiten - Standard 17:5373 / 164  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 52:5480 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 83:3462 / 125  
Middle Series 50:1575 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 63:0240 / 98  
Pavia O_O 28:5867 / 115  
Middle Series 43:0062 / 116  
Trolla Middle 38:2877 / 142  
Hamina sprint 19:2452 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 51:5358 / 147  
Canada Israel Short 19:5849 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 62:5077 / 142  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 35:2945 / 115  
Contour O 2 dnf  
Contour O 68:3232 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 73:1349 / 118  
Iladalen short night 15:4859 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 49:1756 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 61:3358 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 58:2078 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 66:0367 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 96:2460 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 62:1951 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 41:2080 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 9 46:5643 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 44:4463 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 29:1069 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 96:3361 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 49:4271 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 20:3862 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 71:3756 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 19:0893 / 183  
Teisko Short 24:3494 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 22:0776 / 146  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 26:15128 / 190  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 34:2190 / 144  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 35:2769 / 134  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 37:1254 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 57:5645 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Torebrate South Long 78:3648 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 23:1171 / 148  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 24:0854 / 109  
Torebrate South Middle2 54:1767 / 137  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
HastilyCup#4 24:4952 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 17:1760 / 161  
HasitlyCup 37:5353 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 13:2048 / 120  
FOX SWE dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 50:1164 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  36:5048 / 138  
Björsberg Middle 44:1865 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 113:2146 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 21:2951 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 7:1073 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 44:2954 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 98:3638 / 77  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 26:5556 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle228:3668 / 198  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 55:4851 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 70:4841 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 93:3640 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 48:2056 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 43:5873 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 73:3242 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 52dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 23:4390 / 170  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 39:0462 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 60:1238 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 53:3448 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  34:1074 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 55:0338 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 100:5843 / 93  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 110:5824 / 65  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 33:0966 / 165  
Kleven short middle 27:1861 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 57:5656 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 72:1352 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 34:3953 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 115:4745 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 62:5551 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 27:1172 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 48:4450 / 132  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 28:1490 / 167  
Kangaroo Monday #5 81:0748 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 30:59108 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 27:3168 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 112:3051 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 17:3076 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 32:3660 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 51:3671 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 30:0183 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 46:2172 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 58:2389 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 51:4040 / 121  
Kangaroo Monday #1 55:5054 / 113  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 41:1629 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 26:3668 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle238:3157 / 149  
Blumau, Short 25:0079 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 76:2543 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 18:5855 / 174  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 16:3879 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 39:1450 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 28:2158 / 119  
Williamsham 49:1852 / 111  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 24:1369 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 40:3355 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 115:3345 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 27:5673 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 30:1663 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 22:3170 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 18:46117 / 151  
January nightrun 31:2142 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 35:1051 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 41:2262 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 24:04104 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 39:0562 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 36:5867 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 108:1850 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 56:1164 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 47:5940 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 34:2062 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 179:4951 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 44:0670 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 65:2965 / 125  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 55:5167 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 31:51111 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 32:1124 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 39:5993 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 31:2742 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 22:2366 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 30:0066 / 136  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night264:0323 / 114  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 60:3941 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 41:3277 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 32:4947 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special249:5227 / 155  
Night-O Rengsjö225:0939 / 125  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 79:5049 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 27:2049 / 112  
[loading-test]-crazyisland221:1658 / 143  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 47:5644 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 36:2047 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 18:0868 / 124  
[loading-test]-krakeroy221:1748 / 119  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 29:3350 / 85  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 33:1666 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 38:0454 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 103:5237 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 23:0478 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 58:3762 / 127  
aissur dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 49:3038 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 27:3349 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
 286:0350 / 124  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 33:4568 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 115:3148 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 35:0154 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 37:1256 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 35:3463 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
 221:3756 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 30:1177 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 91:0438 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 47:3663 / 144  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 55:2862 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 20:2968 / 178  
Brizky South Middle Night 26:1349 / 102  
Long Sprint 42:0454 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Brizky South Long Day 72:3349 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 29:1181 / 165  
asdf 59:3927 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 18:3264 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 83:1942 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 62:0792 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 29:5879 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 28:3390 / 168  
Krakeroy 74:1259 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 39:3876 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 50:2757 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 26:0062 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 27:0677 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 108:2339 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 17:3054 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 27:1145 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 45:0846 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 19:0681 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 74:0050 / 75  
Seefin Original 43:1662 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 26:3870 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 64:4151 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 22:2458 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 24:3070 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 42:2443 / 78  
Skullerudasen-long 67:1873 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 21:1274 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 70:0150 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 29:1262 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 16:3684 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint217:1276 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long252:2051 / 98  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle232:4568 / 143  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint215:3769 / 216  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 108:0459 / 113  
Hemossen - middle237:02101 / 236  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 34:2448 / 104  
Hemossen3.5m232:1274 / 174  
Hemossen2.5m253:2372 / 149  
Hemossen5m274:1153 / 118  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long247:4058 / 132  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 28:0076 / 151  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 42:3086 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 39:1971 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 24:2886 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 45:4953 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 67:4479 / 127  
Campomullo Long 102:3538 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 40:0259 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 71:1256 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 23:2290 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 41:5683 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 23:2397 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 30:2687 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 30:0145 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 36:4960 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:4065 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 12:1055 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 24:1859 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 32:5966 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 38:2126 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 27:2073 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 38:4452 / 123  
Bran Middle 24:0674 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 30:5549 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 54:0966 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 32:2379 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 60:1746 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 36:5355 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 92:3656 / 131  
sprint 12:0566 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 42:0271 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 29:4074 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 65:1557 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ...245:1924 / 57  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 31:0559 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 22:0557 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 43:1747 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 56:0072 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 50:2454 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 241:5776 / 188  
Schöckl, Short 21:4276 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 38:2057 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 64:3050 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 24:3462 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 34:2562 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 75:5468 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD229:2049 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 26:1783 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD2dnf  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 68:2873 / 139  
WOC2014-Longdistance4280:4483 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 40:2873 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance32157:1651 / 112  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 32:3460 / 142  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 29:5290 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD226:5660 / 247  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 39:1182 / 163  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 30:4282 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4256:4669 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 11:2666 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 12:3471 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 11:3089 / 135  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 42:2952 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 31:1170 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 20:4088 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 64:4554 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 22:2091 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 47:3924 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 45:1459 / 147  
smallworld-E5 9:4964 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 38:5768 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:5089 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 35:1679 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 31:3163 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 25:3065 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 26:4365 / 150  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 39:0476 / 134  
Siitama new (OCAD) 23:51105 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 38:5069 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 39:1140 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 40:5372 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 35:47106 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 98:4695 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 16:22119 / 204  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 36:23111 / 228  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 70:2263 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 12:1369 / 156  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 19:4570 / 144  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  24:0166 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 51:0153 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD)226:1155 / 149  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training211:22104 / 256  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 26:4495 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long297:4964 / 151  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 67:0556 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 14:00120 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 22:1285 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 18:10106 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:4066 / 226  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 2109:0098 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 15:46124 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 35:24119 / 191  
Dog track 3 34:2672 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 34:4744 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 23:3067 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 32:1878 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 92:2174 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 21:4994 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:07102 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 37:3074 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 18:1562 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 31:1439 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 53:0052 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
 233:4974 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 27:08103 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 20:4872 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 28:1197 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 49:4845 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 20:5773 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 48:3349 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 49:3544 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 87:3058 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 55:2241 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 41:0080 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 20:0267 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 28:0367 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 10:3587 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 74:2244 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 50:1147 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 29:2666 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 27:1961 / 121  
Rocad Cup, E10 19:1074 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 39:4472 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 34:0382 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 26:1594 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 25:5679 / 175  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 23:0263 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 22:05118 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 43:4446 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 93:5960 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:38101 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 40:2057 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 32:5347 / 100  
January race 29:5264 / 150  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 73:3864 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 34:1172 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 92:4461 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 13:5282 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 dnf  
 230:5884 / 160  
Rocad Cup, E3 40:0768 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 21:2886 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 31:3761 / 119  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 37:2462 / 154  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 34:3654 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 78:1971 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 18:0888 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 50:3272 / 163  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:3272 / 143  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 22:1078 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 24:4564 / 151  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
Hofwald, Model Event dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 78:3462 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 22:01135 / 228  
smallworld_E3 40:2392 / 165  
smallworld_E2223:2785 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 57:1166 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 13:49103 / 207  
smallworld 19:20107 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 32:3337 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 45:4970 / 167  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 129:2813 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 27:3284 / 190  
ski o tomsk 21:1737 / 128  
ski o RB2013 26:5654 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 32:4038 / 96  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 37:1552 / 122  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 20:3260 / 136  
ski o sprint! 28:1270 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:3872 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 27:3571 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:1088 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 32:4186 / 189  
Lavis Buona 19:5489 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 26:3760 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 33:3775 / 179  
AldenoCentre 50:1428 / 163  
Ravai Middle 30:5250 / 136  
Ravai 17:0362 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 67:1788 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2 33:3080 / 201  
sprint 25:0759 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 26:1336 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 26:0837 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 21:3352 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 21:1836 / 99  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 22:1859 / 120  
easy 11:3062 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 43:3763 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 41:1658 / 134  
tuefelskeller 33:0996 / 190  
esay orantate 57:0348 / 96  
hee 24:0369 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 43:0461 / 159  
[OCAD] Halloween! 32:2742 / 197  
Night "sprint" 18:2275 / 145  
remade-czech 27:5482 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 43:3347 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 25:0967 / 176  
Noname reupload 30:1559 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 20:0587 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 15:3089 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 19:4473 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 28:4244 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 18:2373 / 204  
cf middle 27:0354 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 48:0361 / 129  
Plitvice 41:5067 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 50:4059 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 22:5481 / 222  
paattinen-E3 66:5568 / 133  
paattinen-E2 28:3086 / 182  
paattinen-E1 33:3186 / 187  
saauraai-5 28:0768 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_5 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 21:1986 / 225  
quicky224:1561 / 139  
sauraai-jwoc2015-32dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2232:2270 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final227:3850 / 173  
sauraai-jwoc2015232:0292 / 221  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2240:3471 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint215:5571 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2241:4881 / 134  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1236:0295 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 16:4264 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short]221:1589 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle] dnf  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 16:0848 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 33:4597 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 17:0267 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 52:4970 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 32:4193 / 185  
karta233:4967 / 125  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 45:2681 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 29:16105 / 234  
test dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 53:2844 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:4889 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 28:5079 / 204  
Hugset S 22:4233 / 122  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
GrandForet 36:0868 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 30:1840 / 110  
GrandForet 34:0986 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 27:5192 / 170  
middle test course dnf  
 228:4985 / 156  
[2nd]Gruvriset 26:3978 / 153  
Forest Sprint 15:3881 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 25:5288 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:0191 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 24:4351 / 95  
  25:4671 / 109  
  19:0166 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
Falu Lasarett 33:0363 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 53:2151 / 98  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 24:2149 / 99  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:3868 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 31:1775 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 dnf  
Falu Gruva 12:2474 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 24:0388 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 39:0782 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 22:1784 / 233  
Arco 25:3094 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 34:15117 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 22:3790 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 69:5076 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 26:1389 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 54:1979 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 55:5070 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 44:0466 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 30:19136 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:3690 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 42:42100 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 23:4948 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 29:1453 / 169  
Citta di Ala 29:04100 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 46:0351 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 26:3997 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 18:4079 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 28:5878 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 27:4952 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 63:4449 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 29:0470 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 17:5974 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 34:3045 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 13:1284 / 234  
Wellington College221:54151 / 406  
Jukola2011 - Sprint221:1290 / 250  
 217:0880 / 212  
Jukola2011 - Long248:2363 / 162  
Jukola2011 - Sprint220:0983 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night252:3271 / 123  
[OLBerget] Middle237:5383 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance2dnf  
 391:2960 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 52:2463 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance228:1376 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint224:0067 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:1076 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 37:4869 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long241:2659 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long 56:2864 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 28:1558 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 27:3083 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 59:0362 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:2192 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint225:25137 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 31:3891 / 192  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 27:0252 / 118  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 54:0461 / 150  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 20:1074 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 18:1055 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 52:3042 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:2061 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 12:2253 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 27:5544 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 13:5226 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 34:3150 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 23:3638 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 29:2378 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 35:0844 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 22:2937 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 dnf  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 17:2231 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 25:0753 / 136  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 36:0959 / 124  
GrandForet 38:1082 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 13:2646 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 18:5981 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:1149 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 15:14107 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 38:2362 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 37:2666 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 44:35103 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
GS2013 CHARLIE 36:1235 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO dnf  
GSmap2013 ALFA 17:0061 / 137  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 21:0067 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 37:0141 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 24:3762 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 27:3048 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 18:5264 / 149  
GSRP2013P1 25:2036 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 42:0784 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 63:5253 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 26:2928 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 31:0058 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 80:1555 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 15:5175 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 19:30126 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 16:5086 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 26:4452 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 31:4569 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 17:3166 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 68:1071 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 37:1790 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:4076 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 52:5675 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 51:4862 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:3455 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 11:0165 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 32:3547 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 39:4374 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 24:2890 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 25:3084 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test 12:3157 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 22:3973 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 27:30129 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 31:4658 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 24:08122 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 40:48119 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 34:1443 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 21:0360 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 14:3166 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 27:1387 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:4051 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 68:1173 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 28:5367 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 9:3358 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 35:5890 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 18:2753 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 18:3083 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 26:5854 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 25:4472 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 10:3365 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 18:57120 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 39:4968 / 135  
Lago Santo 22:4370 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 20:2097 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 40:5781 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 80:2862 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 41:2052 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 26:3163 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 20:4282 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 28:3664 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 13:1760 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 43:3634 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 33:3279 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:1568 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 24:1181 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 23:3399 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:1173 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 39:2990 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 18:5163 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 24:2180 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 23:3955 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 42:2044 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 27:5160 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 25:1665 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 75:1558 / 121  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 27:3856 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 44:4660 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 51:1523 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 23:46119 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 41:4657 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 25:3287 / 166  
GSmap22013 24:2941 / 69  
Geri Vakarai C 26:1857 / 100  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:3276 / 147  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 22:4484 / 166  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 24:1646 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 15:5172 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 34:2258 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 35:4073 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 21:4093 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 68:1363 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:5975 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 22:2975 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
short civezzano 49:0960 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 42:1451 / 101  
Geri vakarai SE 48:2432 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 33:1960 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 24:0667 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 25:4478 / 144  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:4764 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 38:1059 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 26:41119 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 32:4561 / 140  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 30:1267 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 52:4618 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 17:0529 / 96  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
EOC short 17:0949 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 33:2253 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 43:5766 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 76:3824 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 43:0334 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 13:0696 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 29:4186 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 19:4488 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 37:2193 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 12:5266 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 40:3080 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 37:4580 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 52:5259 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 25:5242 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 60:5844 / 118  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 16:2157 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 36:2478 / 137  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 25:1182 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 14:2282 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 18:2471 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 27:4653 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 36:3564 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 38:2468 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 29:2294 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 45:4950 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 17:4571 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 41:2862 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 21:0499 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 18:4079 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 60:3961 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 17:4874 / 164  
Grande Forret 31:0587 / 163  
Herbouilly 13:03116 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 31:4150 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 27:14100 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 15:3482 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 29:2576 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 43:49109 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 76:3350 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 26:4175 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 45:1097 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 49:3357 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 64:2247 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint dnf  
Klyftamon-Long 68:4155 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 24:4376 / 152  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 34:4870 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 21:3195 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 52:1190 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 41:0769 / 173  
les étroitures 19:1574 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 77:1956 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 20:4772 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 32:5981 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 28:00116 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 20:2585 / 149  
Passo Coe dnf  
 247:1868 / 146  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 12:04102 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:5859 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 32:3566 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 32:5963 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 29:5563 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 28:3069 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:3352 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 101:1857 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 23:13112 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:50137 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 15:1048 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 51:3745 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:2282 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 45:5336 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 34:4125 / 81  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 70:3047 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 30:4776 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 33:1529 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 40:1252 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 18:43107 / 187  
Vorab 25:34109 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 14:2669 / 203  
Bare rock short 23:2191 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 28:0490 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 39:56105 / 178  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 58:3561 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 20:3183 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 31:5468 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 39:3993 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 17:3964 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 33:1271 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 26:0492 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 46:3982 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 45:0365 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 35:3091 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 23:58121 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 34:4094 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 46:3776 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 88:4946 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 27:1099 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 55:2575 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 20:5699 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 39:29118 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 55:5353 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 36:4458 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 35:13125 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:16108 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle dnf  
Pagrenda South Long259:5446 / 112  
Scolty, Middle distance 35:1381 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:4177 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 35:0955 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 33:0876 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 29:1857 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 27:12105 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 25:1781 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 50:1542 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 36:4772 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 36:3849 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 28:4973 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 84:0562 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 34:0791 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 47:1882 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 22:25118 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 26:2272 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 60:4686 / 180  
Under 10? 13:3668 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 15:14102 / 220  
Venice 47 dnf  
Lug gnidava 15:1794 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
GS2012 3 17:2842 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 32:26100 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 22:3188 / 195  
WW middle dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 43:0161 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 38:4969 / 183  
Birth 15:4775 / 192  
Ravshan dnf  
test 25:32116 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 95:0065 / 137  
Alpine Middle 44:4695 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 46:3444 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 44:5849 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 30:4190 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 24:0333 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 18:2068 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 76:1469 / 148  
fast Ski-O 2:28100 / 154  
ski-o sprint 27:5158 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 38:1874 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 32:3482 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 33:5387 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 18:5069 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 42:1740 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 44:5144 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 14:3868 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 27:1079 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 27:2697 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 38:05105 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 16:22110 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 21:23115 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 17:32109 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 17:10109 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:04119 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 53:1942 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_1 57:0433 / 70  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 29:46123 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 41:3391 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
 2135:2755 / 136  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 61:1048 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 22:47111 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 78:1897 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 26:39107 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 28:42124 / 218  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 66:0761 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 26:57135 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 77:4367 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 21:38108 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 31:06103 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:4687 / 206  
nasha mesnost 44:0932 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 17:1656 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 51:2144 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 82:5135 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 19:4195 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 166:4828 / 115  
svenska-long 78:1471 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 66:27118 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 25:28109 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 48:2368 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 23:1492 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 39:4078 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 70:2055 / 122  
Russian bear#3 14:1855 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 18:3956 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 26:1235 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 23:23106 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 35:33118 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 22:27101 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 24:22157 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 74:3496 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 17:17113 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 51:2335 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 13:0660 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 21:0458 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 28:1938 / 80  
  34:2047 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 20:2056 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 31:3472 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 67:4561 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 33:1356 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 31:4380 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 112:5359 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_2 26:1537 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 dnf  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 58:5770 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 83:0642 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 87:4251 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 14:2182 / 198  
CZ final 43:0062 / 156  
CZ semifinal 49:0351 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 27:2967 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 37:3868 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 44:0777 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 29:1560 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 35:1661 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 50:3970 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 57:5275 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 27:3985 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 23:2196 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 32:3789 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 23:34105 / 204  
JWOC 2013 36:5354 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 50:1353 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 24:2099 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 51:5877 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 35:24130 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 48:3941 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 55:38103 / 138  
swe-middle 36:43143 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 15:1798 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 38:1362 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 34:5776 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 43:0798 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 35:1049 / 123  
czech middle 2 34:4282 / 183  
NORT E2 women 23:2789 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 28:1265 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 24:4270 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 22:33101 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 73:2849 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 45:1672 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 34:24128 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 31:2492 / 159  
czech middle 33:29103 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 34:5689 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 48:3195 / 172  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 94:0650 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 59:3657 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 54:5772 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 30:41118 / 178  
  25:04116 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 13:4672 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 dnf  
Samobor open - night 46:1159 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 38:0899 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 27:0380 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 58:1144 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 72:4999 / 158  
Våxmossen 37:4480 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 17:42124 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 21:2697 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night dnf  
Forest Sprint 14:49121 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 62:31136 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 88:5077 / 158  
Test 18:09109 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:57113 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 16:35102 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 37:5767 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 74:3741 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 50:1550 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 36:28116 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 27:3698 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 20:5054 / 89  
  19:2958 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 28:3672 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 17:5041 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 28:1674 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 23:2589 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 72:5172 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:5886 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 39:3852 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 30:0021 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 41:4343 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 39:3123 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 50:4738 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 23:0772 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
 261:5369 / 159  
 360:3367 / 159  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 16:2194 / 199  
Night4fun218:5974 / 151  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 29:5366 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
 244:4681 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 76:4166 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 235:34106 / 321  
 329:1169 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 21:2960 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 20:2363 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 23:0961 / 202  
Long sprint dnf  
 242:15105 / 212  
Random233:4642 / 99  
2ª copa SR U2dnf  
2ª copa SR F223:2253 / 112  
1ª copa SR P dnf  
1ª copa SR F 18:3484 / 157  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
 245:19114 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 33:54105 / 163  
Vastersjon E 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 27:4687 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 30:0565 / 151  
Omholt 52:2766 / 106  
Sekotsuji 26:0672 / 161  
Filler dnf  
WOC 03 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4212:2882 / 165  
Sprint-cup E 3 17:03110 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 7:25113 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 16:32117 / 175  
Old OCAD map comp2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2226:39125 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint227:0668 / 272  
woc 03 middle distance257:5180 / 190  
Pinar de Valladolid 21:2556 / 160  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 28:14103 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 18:1994 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 26:37103 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 27:2391 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 16:2496 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 44:25133 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) dnf  
TREINO 6 46:1361 / 103  
International long distance comp 51:1365 / 155  
Woc-05 long distance dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 47:5887 / 180  
TREINO 5 31:2860 / 105  
TREINO 4 57:2563 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 35:5916 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_6 27:3225 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 35:1230 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 39:1933 / 55  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 28:4573 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 19:30123 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 28:57112 / 213  
TREINO 2 36:0053 / 87  
TREINO 1 dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 16:08122 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 34:1157 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
 2126:1063 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup dnf  
 2dnf  
??????? VAI SER 27:1288 / 151  
sprint 14:0077 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night dnf  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 18:50118 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 26:5192 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 44:4078 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 18:3595 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 30:5392 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:53145 / 253  
Random Middle dnf  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 16:54143 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:33106 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 68:3369 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 1230:3948 / 106  
TRES DE MAIO 23:3558 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 15:5097 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 12:0978 / 243  
SLAVIERO dnf  
STIBE SPRINT 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 34:0678 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 32:2887 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 21:20110 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 53:2343 / 100  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 19:0459 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME224:1498 / 171  
Marce Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 25:2750 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 37:5876 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 43:39105 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 18:3747 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 26:1757 / 126  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 22:20109 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 44:0064 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 31:3987 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 43:3060 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 43:4795 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 30:4683 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 73:4559 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 21:13104 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 18:2068 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 32:1863 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 77:4176 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 25:34139 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 31:0490 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 28:1691 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 36:37170 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 44:0379 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 38:1675 / 167  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 57:2270 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
 246:5166 / 256  
[OCAD] Long Distance 57:4569 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 24:15107 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
 239:3690 / 254  
 340:0792 / 254  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 52:18106 / 189  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 23:54100 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 21:59127 / 250  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 37:0561 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 24:4870 / 163  
Middle 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 35:1684 / 235  
Middle 6 48:3574 / 115  
Middle 5 dnf  
Middle 4 53:1253 / 111  
Middle 3 41:24102 / 164  
Middle 2 32:2753 / 141  
Middle 1 43:3862 / 181  
Vezzena 55:0485 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 42:3876 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 57:5467 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 21:5852 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 28:0159 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 20:04103 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 47:4493 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 57:1892 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 27:2779 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 31:5160 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 35:0481 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 25:37108 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 66:28107 / 197  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 38:2581 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3241:39100 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3238:03102 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3 42:4086 / 186  
Teisko sprint 2226:44101 / 189  
Teisko Sprint 1210:22123 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E52dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2229:4968 / 149  
Valsalega long 87:5757 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 34:1972 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 18:21128 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 52:32105 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 54:2162 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 56:29118 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 133:1063 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 67:16119 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 46:4092 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2236:5752 / 183  
[RndTemp] Martinb 20:35139 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 30:44124 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 82:1288 / 177  
°Spondylosium 43:5627 / 86  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2227:47121 / 204  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 28:3797 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 22:3293 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3221:33141 / 311  
Bradbury's Race 32:07112 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 43:52126 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 35:0981 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 35:42109 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 67:2872 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:06107 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 39:4081 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 64:5240 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 27:2269 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 23:4785 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 46:09115 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 25:3987 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 16:16131 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 53:5284 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 45:0172 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 54:01119 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 39:20172 / 294  
Holt 22:42120 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 14:5793 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 18:25152 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 45:2697 / 199  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke 2 43:3795 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 47:34109 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 65:5866 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:35111 / 199  
Rokke 48:59147 / 191  
Contour-O dnf  
Pointless dnf  
STB Fantasy 81:2198 / 163  
Schiltwald3 42:3892 / 127  
Schiltwald2 38:1655 / 108  
Schiltwald 58:5475 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 36:4853 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 47:3595 / 156  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 62:3373 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2 29:0793 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 38:37106 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 69:4251 / 98  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 48:3497 / 174  
Glunte 48:5158 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night255:0975 / 152  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 51:0068 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 43:5870 / 249  
Crimea dnf  
 231:5071 / 154  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 29:05123 / 202  
norwegian o-holidays 36:3891 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 11:0974 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 10:15118 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 64:0755 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 14:2787 / 178  
East-cost 32:1874 / 125  
[ocad] äktatorpet2238:32159 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 26:13133 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 51:20101 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 51:19116 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 35:13101 / 283  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5243:41208 / 321  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle233:13158 / 238  
konrads gamle endetarm 2221:5286 / 181  
Enjoy Day 3 The final222:24125 / 188  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long295:59135 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E132102:4748 / 135  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5229:3599 / 185  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3224:1995 / 200  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1229:42100 / 267  

All races shown. View recent races.