Catching Features

THe Final

Open:17:00 Mar 14 2021
Close:06:15 Mar 30 2021
Map:/The stigfria home map.omap/events/The stigfria home map.omap/day6/The Final.course
Created by:Henrik Lundfors
Description:Mark 2-4 legs becouse the controls are close to each outher. Avoid hiting the trees and good luck
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

112 official (+21 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:37  
2. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 53:38  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:13  
4. jean France VSO 54:42  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 54:48  
6. teddy Norway KLS 54:51  
7. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 55:00  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 55:11  
9. Christ Canada GHO 55:17  
10. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 55:24  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:40  *****
12. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 55:49  
13. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 55:56  
14. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 55:57  
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:01  
15. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 56:01  
17. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 56:24  
18. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 56:26  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:39  
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 57:07  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:12  
22. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 57:33  
22. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 57:33  
24. Louison France TOAC 57:39  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:42  
25. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 57:42  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 57:43  
28. SERG (2) Russian Federation 57:44  
29. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:08  
30. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 58:21  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:34  
32. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 59:10  
33. Erezb64 Britain IVS 59:15  *****
34. Rune DC Belgium Trol 59:20  
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 59:29  *****
36. William Sweden Malungs OK 59:30  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:31  
38. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 59:59  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 60:07  *****
40. Joelsu Spain COC 60:13  
41. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 60:23  *****
42. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 60:25  
43. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 60:36  *****
44. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 60:59  
45. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 61:08  
46. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:12  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:33  *****
48. JEsteven Norway Freidig 61:38  *****
49. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 62:41  
50. SERG Russian Federation 62:46  
51. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 63:14  
52. Trying Sweden 63:43  
53. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 63:58  
54. Ben Sand France viking 64:05  
55. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 64:10  
56. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 64:40  
57. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 64:43  
57. Pol New Caledonia COV 64:43  *****
59. Billo England WCOC 64:47  *****
60. jeb France VSO 64:49  
61. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 65:18  *****
62. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 65:54  
63. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 66:44  
64. jbaudson France VALMO 66:55  
65. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 67:32  
66. honzau United States SDO 67:35  
67. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 67:37  
68. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 67:42  *****
69. fernigac Spain colmenar 67:49  *****
70. ur Germany Berlin 68:19  
71. aksu_r Finland MS Parma 68:33  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 68:43  
73. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 69:35  
74. footnick Great Britain SYO 71:30  *****
75. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 72:10  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 72:12  *****
77. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 72:30  
78. Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol 72:36  
79. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 73:58  
80. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 74:50  
81. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 76:07  
82. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 77:27  
83. Liz P United Kingdom OD 79:57  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 80:04  
85. Hendrik Belgium trol 80:45  
86. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 82:01  *****
87. Melania T. (3) Italy G. Galilei 82:16  
88. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 83:29  
89. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 89:54  
90. Joseba B Spain COBi 92:19  
91. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 92:35  
92. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 93:51  
93. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 100:48  *****
94. Mallard Scotland Moravian 101:38  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 107:59  *****
96. michelb France MAR.CO. 113:05  *****
97. oligan France VALMO 121:02  
98. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 121:28  *****
99. XAXA74 France ASO 122:01  
100. Alfred Netherlands UZO 123:30  
101. Ðîäèêîâ Russian Federation OPKU 145:49  
102. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 162:02  
103. Êàäåò èâàíîâ Russian Federation ÎÏÊÓ 175:47  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Aron Sweden Freluga Farmers HB dnf  
Dan Ingram United States BAOC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Dan Ingram (2) United States BAOC dnf  
Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Giovanni (2) Italy dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA (2) Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf  
RogerP (2) Zambia Aligots dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian dnf