Catching Features

holliston flats middle

Open:08:00 Apr 04 2022
Close:08:00 Apr 11 2022
Map:/rnd-0lv80sg0sg1f1j11rmc000akcb3kn9no513uq2l3/events/Holliston Flats/day1/Course06.course
Created by:eddie swain
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

86 official (+31 reruns) 12 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:05  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:11  
3. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 39:34  
4. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 39:49  
5. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:05  
6. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 40:09  *****
7. Skalkin United States Ulsk 40:10  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:12  
9. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 40:20  
10. teddy Ukraine <3 40:22  
11. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 40:31  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:37  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:38  
13. Henrik Lundfors (3) Ukraine <3 40:38  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:43  *****
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 40:46  
17. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:48  
18. eddie swain (5) New Zealand nelson 40:54  
19. Hosue Spain ok 41:00  
20. eddie swain (4) New Zealand nelson 41:07  *****
21. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 41:22  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 41:29  
22. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 41:29  *****
24. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 41:30  
24. Jacopo Ukraine <3 41:30  
24. Christ Canada GHO 41:30  
27. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:32  
28. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 41:48  
29. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:06  
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:12  
31. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:13  
32. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 42:15  *****
33. John Wick European Union Killers 42:19  *****
33. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 42:19  
35. James Ackland (2) United Kingdom Interlopers 42:20  
36. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 42:29  
36. styggalanne Sweden 42:29  
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 42:32  *****
39. Rune DC Belgium Trol 42:38  
40. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 43:00  *****
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:12  
42. goran Italy xxkantornxx 43:15  
43. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 43:28  
44. Trying (2) Sweden 43:39  
45. jeb France VSO 43:40  
46. Ben Sand France viking 43:42  
47. Larre Sweden SSOK 43:50  
48. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:53  
49. Bergstefan (2) Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 43:55  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:02  
51. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 44:14  *****
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:15  
53. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 44:39  *****
54. Arvizor (3) Sweden Karlskrona SOK 44:46  
55. Ikeysol (2) Scotland WCH 44:47  
56. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 44:54  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:14  
58. eddie swain (3) New Zealand nelson 45:34  
59. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 45:55  
60. ur (2) Germany Berlin 46:01  
61. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 46:19  
62. honzau United States SDO 46:31  
63. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 46:34  
64. Billo Ukraine WCOC 47:10  *****
65. Hendrik Belgium trol 47:57  
66. SERG Korea, North 48:32  
67. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 48:51  *****
68. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 49:00  
69. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 49:09  *****
69. Jadir Brazil COC 49:09  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:39  
72. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 50:20  
73. Adi (2) United States M 50:22  
74. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 50:28  
75. Leonard Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 51:04  *****
76. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 53:08  
77. Veteran (2) Finland Tampere 53:31  
78. Lucas Bertin (2) Brazil Natura CO 54:03  
79. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 54:13  
80. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA (2) Brazil Adventure Sport O' 54:16  
80. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:16  
82. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:29  
83. cwgray United States UNO 62:18  
84. yaellevo France vervins orientation 62:30  
85. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 63:21  
86. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 65:18  *****
87. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 65:53  
88. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA (3) Brazil Adventure Sport O' 68:24  
89. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 77:22  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  *****
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Antoine Mattart Belgium Hermathenae dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Seba Italy GMOK dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
eddie swain (2) New Zealand nelson dnf  
Antoine Mattart (2) Belgium Hermathenae dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 dnf  
purpleHelix (2) New Zealand SBOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson (2) Brazil COGA dnf  
Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Lakkaa (2) Australia EN dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Arvizor (2) Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
Bob Acton (2) Switzerland FCL dnf  
Antoine Mattart (3) Belgium Hermathenae dnf