Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Jukola model | | 26:48 | 67 / 212 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night | | 18:22 | 46 / 166 |
| |
Tuckland NE, middle | | 31:19 | 45 / 172 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 19:41 | 41 / 182 |
| |
[CMR]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E2 | | 31:42 | 43 / 183 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 18:06 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #100 | | 11:26 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 15:10 | 36 / 169 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 18:28 | 25 / 175 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | 29:10 | 13 / 183 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 17:41 | 77 / 186 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 21:20 | 36 / 169 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 10:21 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 10:22 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 10:22 | 23 / 156 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 15:09 | 64 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 73 / 263 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 22:05 | 34 / 181 |
| |
HEj | | dnf | | | |
beno c | | 16:25 | 29 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 23:14 | 33 / 211 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 11:51 | 101 / 213 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 18:30 | 15 / 205 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 32:39 | 52 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 21:22 | 81 / 190 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 19:43 | 48 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 12:52 | 45 / 153 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 25:50 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 25:04 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 11:34 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 21:52 | 27 / 177 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 18:48 | 60 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 17:41 | 31 / 222 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Prologue | | 14:37 | 74 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 17:22 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 20:39 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 24:19 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 16:53 | 20 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 20 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 14:54 | 11 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 15:36 | 22 / 223 |
| |
| 5 | 14:10 | 2 / 223 |
| |
Opening Night | | dnf | | | |
Sardanga Sprint | | 21:29 | 22 / 153 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | | 31:36 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 11:52 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 12:59 | 27 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 15:26 | 68 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 21:38 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 20:57 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 38:06 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 31:22 | 25 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 48:08 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 26:18 | 44 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 26:02 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mawbray, control picking | | 25:27 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 30:33 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Fremo CP | | 26:20 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E3 | | 36:36 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Manchester Farm | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 22:32 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 35:14 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 37:04 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 32:27 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 41:48 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | 32:03 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 36:04 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 13:59 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 16:10 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 23:25 | 25 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:21 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 19:04 | 18 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 24:45 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 29:47 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 32:43 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 13:26 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 22:55 | 30 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 30:18 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 19:42 | 27 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 25:05 | 80 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:26 | 17 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 19:32 | 18 / 130 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 26:19 | 37 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 10:07 | 48 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 8:50 | 26 / 178 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 10:28 | 28 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 9:11 | 15 / 209 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 7:40 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 22:38 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 25:47 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 18:13 | 17 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Night Event | | 26:08 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:14 | 63 / 186 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 24:18 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 24:41 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 16:03 | 42 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:31 | 23 / 217 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth short | | 26:14 | 44 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 17:35 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 19:48 | 23 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 19:54 | 38 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 18:41 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 19:57 | 34 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 27:19 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 18:14 | 40 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 13 / 225 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 25:16 | 84 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 37:45 | 68 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 49:05 | 48 / 179 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 20:48 | 46 / 175 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 37:50 | 79 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 19:17 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 34:16 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 19:17 | 28 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 35:05 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 14:09 | 19 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 14 / 324 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:07 | 50 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 22:32 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Short course | | 13:50 | 10 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 29:08 | 49 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:33 | 34 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 138 / 551 |
| |
| 3 | 11:35 | 159 / 551 |
| |
| 4 | 10:53 | 102 / 551 |
| |
| 5 | 10:41 | 88 / 551 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 31:06 | 27 / 162 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 27:51 | 71 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 15:19 | 34 / 207 |
| |
Middle south | | 27:29 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 30:03 | 74 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 31:03 | 117 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 6:08 | 89 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 5:18 | 20 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 5:16 | 13 / 286 |
| |
| 4 | 5:12 | 4 / 286 |
| |
| 5 | 5:12 | 4 / 286 |
| |
| 6 | 5:16 | 13 / 286 |
| |
Waterfall | | 50:16 | 40 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 16:18 | 38 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 15:44 | 88 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 17:11 | 39 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Sprint | | 21:32 | 13 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 15:07 | 13 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 10 / 253 |
| |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 46:22 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:37 | 28 / 229 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 9:20 | 6 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 8:44 | 12 / 262 |
| |
Long | | 39:57 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 43:47 | 73 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:27 | 20 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 3:02 | 133 / 412 |
| |
| 3 | 2:47 | 87 / 412 |
| |
| 4 | 2:50 | 101 / 412 |
| |
| 5 | 3:09 | 146 / 412 |
| |
| 6 | 2:56 | 119 / 412 |
| |
| 7 | 2:48 | 92 / 412 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 32:31 | 48 / 181 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 35:57 | 20 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 17:27 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 19:42 | 53 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 9:51 | 12 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 9:44 | 6 / 289 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 42:28 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | 14:27 | 18 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 13:36 | 7 / 121 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 13:23 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 24:30 | 110 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (5) | | 28:53 | 48 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 31:27 | 38 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 45:58 | 38 / 188 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 3 | | 8:42 | 32 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni | | 17:11 | 31 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 19:48 | 26 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 18:55 | 129 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:21 | 37 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 18:27 | 37 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 41:42 | 28 / 141 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 15:14 | 28 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 34:13 | 34 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 18:01 | 37 / 209 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 15:09 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 21:16 | 61 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 28:52 | 49 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 25:14 | 26 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 16:39 | 36 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 8:19 | 37 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 6:46 | 25 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 6:42 | 21 / 283 |
| |
| 4 | 6:31 | 15 / 283 |
| |
| 5 | 6:16 | 6 / 283 |
| |
| 6 | 6:14 | 4 / 283 |
| |
| 7 | 6:13 | 3 / 283 |
| |
| 8 | 6:07 | 1 / 283 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 10:25 | 24 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:20 | 21 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 7:31 | 8 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 14:59 | 6 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 29:06 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | 23:28 | 4 / 81 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 16:14 | 13 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 38:40 | 21 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 32:13 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 19:39 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | 25:27 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 24:26 | 22 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:03 | 21 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 6:40 | 4 / 280 |
| |
sdasd | | 15:25 | 46 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 13:16 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 65:45 | 44 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 28:36 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 31:36 | 33 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 18:31 | 19 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 18:23 | 18 / 256 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:12 | 25 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 37:06 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 38:40 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 28:11 | 28 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 42:51 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Växjö OK middle | | 32:40 | 38 / 176 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 42:36 | 44 / 159 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 31:53 | 53 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 38:32 | 45 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 36:33 | 26 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 13:26 | 34 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 23:00 | 26 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:08 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:25 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 7:01 | 13 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 6:48 | 10 / 256 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 11:23 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 46:02 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:57 | 39 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 6:51 | 33 / 310 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 9:19 | 25 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 8:49 | 6 / 127 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:00 | 12 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 9:48 | 18 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 15 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 9:28 | 3 / 161 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 23:35 | 60 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 10:28 | 46 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 17:07 | 23 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 12 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 19 / 174 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 13:58 | 6 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 37:29 | 19 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 47:02 | 62 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown | | 16:58 | 18 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 37 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 20:51 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 26:08 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 10:07 | 23 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 26 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 8:39 | 22 / 292 |
| |
| 4 | 7:55 | 12 / 292 |
| |
| 5 | 7:38 | 7 / 292 |
| |
| 6 | 8:21 | 20 / 292 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 33:51 | 25 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 33:41 | 29 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 19:29 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 32:15 | 31 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 33:26 | 48 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 37:35 | 29 / 177 |
| |
The real night | | 26:13 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Björköby middle | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 44:16 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Short | | 26:38 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 22:07 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 29:48 | 44 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 24:26 | 21 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 35:50 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 18:40 | 42 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 15:44 | 31 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 14:20 | 8 / 296 |
| |
| 4 | 14:02 | 3 / 296 |
| |
| 5 | 14:41 | 19 / 296 |
| |
| 6 | 14:11 | 5 / 296 |
| |
| 7 | 13:53 | 1 / 296 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 32:08 | 48 / 182 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 37:40 | 10 / 171 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | dnf | | | |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Middle | | 28:43 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | 30:28 | 28 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 31:23 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 16:46 | 65 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 12:09 | 20 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 11:48 | 12 / 250 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 21:20 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 45:25 | 16 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | dnf | | | |
Night middle | | 28:53 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 15:37 | 4 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | dnf | | | |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:42 | 12 / 174 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 19:08 | 10 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 24:53 | 15 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 12:41 | 5 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 15 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 28:38 | 16 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 25:03 | 21 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 16:01 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 32:11 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 22:50 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:50 | 18 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:57 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 22:17 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 27:18 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 18:48 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 10:12 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | 14:49 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:23 | 8 / 161 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 24:09 | 33 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 7:47 | 12 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 7:28 | 8 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 7:20 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:00 | 3 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 32:28 | 27 / 169 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 30:59 | 14 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 14:53 | 26 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 26:30 | 28 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 35:33 | 26 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 16:07 | 32 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 33:59 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 20:41 | 24 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | 20:58 | 14 / 129 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 18:48 | 57 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 10:51 | 16 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 32:47 | 46 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:42 | 35 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:14 | 24 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 16:27 | 63 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 63:50 | 61 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 32:18 | 31 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:07 | 39 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:39 | 36 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 10:14 | 20 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 10:06 | 7 / 234 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 30:54 | 29 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 4:59 | 21 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 5:32 | 83 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 5:01 | 26 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 4:16 | 5 / 201 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:07 | 48 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 19:46 | 24 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 31:21 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 12:59 | 82 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 25 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:10 | 12 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 11:33 | 41 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 42:18 | 133 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 10:24 | 47 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 9:44 | 29 / 220 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:18 | 49 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 70:58 | 52 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 31:56 | 54 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:57 | 38 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 35:06 | 37 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 18:53 | 29 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 79:08 | 84 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 44:46 | 62 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 24:35 | 143 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 51 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 23:55 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 23:16 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 26:42 | 44 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 28:54 | 65 / 226 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:17 | 52 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 13:29 | 27 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 45:19 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 50:34 | 56 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | 33:13 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 20:11 | 59 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 18:42 | 53 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 56 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 17:16 | 20 / 285 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:00 | 15 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 20 / 234 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 39:43 | 113 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:12 | 37 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:55 | 66 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 23:03 | 32 / 197 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 20:47 | 27 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 16:31 | 35 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 13:20 | 38 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:23 | 26 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:19 | 48 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 14:18 | 36 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 20:22 | 33 / 273 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 46:01 | 81 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:18 | 43 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 26:47 | 102 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 18:39 | 72 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:30 | 45 / 584 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 16:47 | 9 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:22 | 87 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 78:58 | 89 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 43:15 | 61 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 17:59 | 91 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 22:55 | 65 / 290 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 5 / 338 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 24:29 | 64 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 24:35 | 49 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:57 | 27 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 23:28 | 39 / 253 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:08 | 19 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 8:56 | 12 / 336 |
| |
| 3 | 8:40 | 3 / 336 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 24:23 | 115 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:09 | 13 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 17:38 | 44 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 25:45 | 53 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 16:54 | 36 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 14:52 | 55 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:24 | 61 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 31:19 | 35 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 30:57 | 19 / 262 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:05 | 42 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:44 | 39 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 21:43 | 80 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 41:46 | 93 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 25:20 | 111 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 24:54 | 133 / 670 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 22:04 | 15 / 253 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 18:10 | 97 / 255 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 23:57 | 58 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:25 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 15:04 | 48 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 13:00 | 39 / 361 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:27 | 64 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 25:51 | 79 / 317 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 13:39 | 17 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | 12:58 | 13 / 555 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:11 | 23 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 65:30 | 53 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:03 | 91 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:14 | 69 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 16:48 | 65 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:45 | 27 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 14 / 231 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 25:29 | 27 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:26 | 38 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 4:19 | 33 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 25:07 | 48 / 483 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 14:43 | 24 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 45:00 | 24 / 151 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 3:08 | 113 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 19:48 | 108 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 10:07 | 174 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | 7:28 | 48 / 532 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 23:56 | 83 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 37:17 | 69 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 42:11 | 53 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:14 | 48 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 67:34 | 108 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 29:12 | 65 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:14 | 119 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 58 / 838 |
| |
| 3 | 17:35 | 57 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:35 | 42 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 41:31 | 54 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 19:03 | 78 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 18:48 | 107 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 35:16 | 43 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 15:32 | 29 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:04 | 48 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 32 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:50 | 39 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 15:37 | 23 / 644 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 46:25 | 45 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:25 | 11 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 18 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 15:56 | 171 / 403 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 29:03 | 8 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 42:57 | 91 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:06 | 41 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 32:45 | 56 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 68:06 | 82 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 16:38 | 41 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | 37:00 | 14 / 78 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 38:04 | 20 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 13:34 | 87 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:25 | 38 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 38 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 78:29 | 76 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 31:59 | 63 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | 31:23 | 66 / 846 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:20 | 80 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 14:26 | 80 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 14:31 | 89 / 1265 |
| |
| 4 | 14:39 | 101 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 38:34 | 75 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:32 | 51 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 21:39 | 24 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 25:24 | 71 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 22:50 | 51 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 21:25 | 46 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:11 | 1 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 20:45 | 2 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:02 | 11 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 44:11 | 13 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:29 | 83 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:22 | 2 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 2 / 207 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 23:56 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 25:25 | 46 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 27:20 | 93 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 32:01 | 58 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 31:45 | 54 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 39:17 | 130 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 30:59 | 94 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:28 | 6 / 171 |
| |
TestNJ2D B Lang | | 21:41 | 6 / 50 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B | | 14:14 | 9 / 20 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 15:07 | 92 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 18:54 | 80 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 38:52 | 41 / 224 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A | | 32:20 | 15 / 35 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A | | 28:56 | 5 / 10 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A | | 24:25 | 3 / 11 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D14A | | 24:25 | 1 / 3 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A | | 13:26 | 2 / 7 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A | | 13:58 | 3 / 12 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B | | 21:37 | 2 / 8 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B | | 17:33 | 4 / 9 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B | | 14:07 | 4 / 21 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | 15:10 | 10 / 47 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 25:58 | 26 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 53:46 | 57 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 30:40 | 32 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 21:28 | 36 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:30 | 58 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 27:16 | 101 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 27:04 | 110 / 460 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 45:30 | 124 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 52:07 | 37 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 35:15 | 35 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 61:06 | 80 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 40:07 | 56 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 36:07 | 88 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 36:36 | 48 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 28:20 | 46 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 18:31 | 26 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:25 | 19 / 371 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:44 | 36 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 18:24 | 60 / 309 |
| |
| 2 | 17:02 | 38 / 381 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:12 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:16 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 18:55 | 61 / 334 |
| |
| 2 | 17:15 | 17 / 437 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 41:51 | 60 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 53:50 | 26 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 39:06 | 53 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 50:54 | 88 / 340 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 69:51 | 52 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 26:17 | 101 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 24:12 | 66 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 23:25 | 45 / 414 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 36:20 | 68 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 31:36 | 4 / 343 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 38:53 | 43 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 23:04 | 59 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 28:47 | 66 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 51:28 | 27 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 30:51 | 57 / 194 |
| |
| | 32:49 | 57 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 26:43 | 34 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 45:25 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 37:11 | 68 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 45:52 | 35 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 22:49 | 31 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 50:06 | 86 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 16:55 | 32 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 32 / 507 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 9 / 507 |
| |
GS260320 | | 42:01 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 42:52 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 34:02 | 29 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 50:09 | 79 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
GS240320a | | 36:33 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 30:41 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 31:55 | 54 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | 48:51 | 26 / 110 |
| |
GS220320g | | 47:18 | 24 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 19:46 | 44 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 34:24 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 46:36 | 20 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 29:45 | 43 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 23:52 | 47 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 41:27 | 53 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 5:35 | 12 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 5:33 | 19 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 45:42 | 34 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 64:59 | 29 / 120 |
| |
GS210320b | | 24:19 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
GS210320a | | 47:47 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 40:11 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 58:45 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
El Negral (Middle) | | 27:06 | 17 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 50:01 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Short Middle | | 25:22 | 30 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 30:52 | 49 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 29:14 | 39 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 27:31 | 30 / 199 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 30:46 | 45 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 42:12 | 45 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 47:18 | 46 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 27:21 | 45 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | 42:28 | 31 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 30:26 | 40 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 28:34 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | 50:43 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 15:43 | 46 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 33 / 363 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | dnf | | | |
GS230220M26 | | 33:11 | 13 / 87 |
| |
GS220220 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS170220 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya night | 2 | 53:27 | 32 / 110 |
| |
GS130220S | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS130220M | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 florest | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace 4 | | dnf | | | |
Loka,middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Idre, intro | 2 | 10:55 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | dnf | | | |
Happy new year 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nybo Intro | | dnf | | | |
Col du Remake | | dnf | | | |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | dnf | | | |
el Dorado | | dnf | | | |
feliz 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | 25:41 | 16 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 19 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 20:24 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 23:14 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | | 45:14 | 23 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 45:13 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#22 | | 104:35 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 15:09 | 27 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 11:44 | 32 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 10:44 | 20 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | 11:18 | 28 / 229 |
| |
| 5 | 10:51 | 23 / 229 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 24:17 | 49 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 24:42 | 19 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 23:48 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | 31:45 | 12 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 30:15 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Christmas calendar#18 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 33:32 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:58 | 60 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 4:59 | 17 / 178 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 39:16 | 23 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#15 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 21:51 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 34:01 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 45:26 | 31 / 86 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 29:14 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 25:56 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | dnf | | | |
belgian long | | 30:40 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | 28:17 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 29:19 | 17 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 27:53 | 6 / 125 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 18:55 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 56:15 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 19:45 | 17 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 23:50 | 67 / 140 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 44:52 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 39:47 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 41:01 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 38:51 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 14:24 | 37 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 47:05 | 40 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 24:44 | 14 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 45:11 | 20 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 34:08 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 35:49 | 34 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
Huhus III | | dnf | | | |
RyaAsar-short | | dnf | | | |
Vulcania - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | 2 | 29:02 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 15:26 | 33 / 95 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 18:26 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Loka, short | | 19:01 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 15:03 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 16:44 | 27 / 94 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:32 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 13:32 | 39 / 98 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 8:16 | 38 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Riiainen | | 32:17 | 20 / 110 |
| |
vp | | dnf | | | |
Laikko night | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 20:48 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | | 35:42 | 34 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 17:15 | 48 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | 70:45 | 26 / 94 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 17:05 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Urkiola | | dnf | | | |
Laikko middle | | 28:55 | 16 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 28:34 | 19 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 27:45 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 34:22 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 32:12 | 6 / 84 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 9:22 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 28:05 | 37 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 23:09 | 42 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 8:32 | 16 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 8:17 | 16 / 161 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 9:21 | 22 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 15:50 | 17 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 15:22 | 40 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 15:02 | 37 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 14:50 | 34 / 252 |
| |
| 5 | 13:25 | 15 / 252 |
| |
| 6 | 13:59 | 22 / 252 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 41:19 | 41 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:59 | 32 / 228 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 52:56 | 23 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 17:45 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 40:09 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 40:43 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | 10:39 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 7:17 | 36 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 6:24 | 23 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 20:55 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 23:29 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:52 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 57:08 | 51 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 29:28 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 17:06 | 39 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 9:15 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | dnf | | | |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 18:09 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 10:17 | 16 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 14:05 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 22:57 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:15 | 57 / 215 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | 2 | 14:17 | 56 / 200 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes | | 13:12 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Micro RouteRace | | 19:14 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 11:31 | 33 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 32 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl A | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | | 22:59 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Höstrusket 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 8:32 | 22 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 8:24 | 25 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 8:17 | 1 / 139 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 49:30 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | dnf | | | |
western brooklinetontown | | 28:08 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 18:26 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 10:27 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Island-OL | | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 21:44 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro E2 - Short | | 12:39 | 40 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 10:49 | 22 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 10:13 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Micro - Night | | 5:35 | 5 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 5:26 | 10 / 113 |
| |
| 3 | 5:28 | 11 / 113 |
| |
| 4 | 4:49 | 3 / 113 |
| |
| 5 | 4:51 | 6 / 113 |
| |
| 6 | 4:50 | 5 / 113 |
| |
| 7 | 4:45 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 12:17 | 18 / 114 |
| |
RusCup E1 | 2 | 13:18 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | 2 | 21:35 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Archipelago middle | | dnf | | | |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 20:35 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 26:10 | 53 / 150 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal | | 24:10 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 20:44 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 50:23 | 38 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | 29:38 | 64 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 37:17 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 21:46 | 6 / 67 |
| |
| | 27:55 | 27 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 17 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | 22:20 | 9 / 109 |
| |
| 4 | 21:22 | 6 / 109 |
| |
| 5 | 20:53 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 43:27 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 23:53 | 59 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 night | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 28:50 | 60 / 175 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 31:14 | 59 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 26:21 | 35 / 262 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 58:18 | 39 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 52:06 | 28 / 179 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 37:30 | 54 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Short | | 33:16 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 23:06 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Random - Night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 18:41 | 58 / 160 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | 2 | 8:39 | 92 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 8:36 | 84 / 281 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walking on the Moon | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 20:41 | 53 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 60:51 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Race 399 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 20:45 | 39 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 19:25 | 41 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | dnf | | | |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 16:38 | 38 / 140 |
| |
ski-o | | 20:23 | 26 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 13 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 15:48 | 2 / 151 |
| |
ski -o | | 28:10 | 29 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 27:41 | 25 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 21:09 | 28 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:35 | 31 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
yo | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 39:23 | 30 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 21:38 | 36 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 16:49 | 60 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
oocup | | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 10:42 | 29 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 10:00 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 9:00 | 33 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 8:12 | 8 / 156 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:52 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 23:13 | 43 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 28:06 | 32 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 26:32 | 24 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 57:24 | 33 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:19 | 18 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | 50:06 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 77:46 | 34 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 27:22 | 37 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Quip | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 35:43 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | 2 | 10:17 | 13 / 215 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:32 | 34 / 128 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 8:52 | 18 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 8:53 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 6:48 | 12 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 6:13 | 13 / 174 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 24:03 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 20:32 | 53 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 27:46 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:36 | 22 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 12:08 | 17 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 11:59 | 15 / 191 |
| |
| 4 | 13:29 | 55 / 191 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 24:09 | 56 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 32 / 215 |
| |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 18:54 | 1 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 6 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:15 | 28 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 29 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bärenberg | | 25:10 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 20:59 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 23:01 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:16 | 42 / 138 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:23 | 15 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 8:20 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:51 | 34 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:47 | 33 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 22:50 | 41 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 21:27 | 29 / 180 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:51 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 39:01 | 36 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 18:09 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:59 | 28 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 8:01 | 60 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 8:02 | 62 / 241 |
| |
| 4 | 7:53 | 35 / 241 |
| |
| 5 | 7:55 | 39 / 241 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 38:48 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 33:13 | 78 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 36:28 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 35:31 | 56 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 30:05 | 16 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 28:13 | 1 / 240 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 46:18 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 16:08 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:33 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 8:54 | 60 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 45:09 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 17:52 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 47:28 | 69 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 36:47 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 26:50 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 34:08 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 29:43 | 24 / 101 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 35:50 | 37 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 14:21 | 41 / 125 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 13:51 | 11 / 86 |
| |
El sprinto | | 14:11 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 2 | | 9:50 | 29 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 11:27 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 15:06 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel Short | | 16:56 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 4 | | 10:59 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 19:05 | 32 / 141 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | 20:49 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 11:02 | 32 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 41:14 | 34 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
Oilrun | | 32:30 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 19:51 | 37 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 19 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 17:53 | 13 / 210 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 19:19 | 38 / 137 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 17:50 | 34 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 54:53 | 44 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:51 | 59 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 23 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 15:06 | 21 / 247 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 68:02 | 53 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 25:24 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 22:51 | 33 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 19:52 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 15:22 | 37 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 17:23 | 38 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | 20:28 | 6 / 52 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:43 | 29 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 16 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 13:19 | 11 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | 13:21 | 13 / 189 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 25:47 | 21 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:46 | 23 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 22:16 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 51:24 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 17:37 | 23 / 139 |
| |
middle | | 6:02 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 6:56 | 24 / 65 |
| |
The Farm | | dnf | | | |
qreq | | 2:00 | 2 / 52 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 21:28 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 8:01 | 13 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 12:11 | 9 / 83 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_2 | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |