Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 10:16 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 70:36 | 196 / 288 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 11:05 | 69 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:35 | 157 / 228 |
| |
Free club on line | | 29:57 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 40:49 | 163 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 66:10 | 95 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 33:25 | 171 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 80:01 | 160 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
trial by fire | | 22:23 | 120 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 15:52 | 162 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:36 | 270 / 404 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 20:44 | 136 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 50:21 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 66:35 | 177 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 49:12 | 223 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 50:08 | 285 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:13 | 148 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 63:10 | 146 / 286 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 74:50 | 115 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 95:10 | 156 / 235 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 20:45 | 152 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 175 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 55:12 | 158 / 288 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 65:25 | 174 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 53:34 | 307 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 60:00 | 152 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 99:43 | 136 / 174 |
| |
Desert night race | | 24:16 | 106 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 62:47 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | 2 | 64:04 | 170 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 50:35 | 316 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:56 | 112 / 208 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 44:01 | 128 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 91:57 | 155 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 123:41 | 223 / 321 |
| |
| 2 | 92:22 | 203 / 392 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 31:52 | 205 / 331 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 90:34 | 195 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 69:04 | 148 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 59:07 | 148 / 298 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 84:57 | 115 / 174 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 31:07 | 170 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 142:19 | 135 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 56:02 | 116 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 37:43 | 130 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 53:23 | 140 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 36:33 | 137 / 327 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 45:10 | 186 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 66:54 | 180 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 60:36 | 173 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 63:09 | 200 / 283 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 83:40 | 269 / 536 |
| |
| 2 | 102:47 | 365 / 721 |
| |
| 3 | 54:39 | 173 / 721 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 31:07 | 206 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 74:35 | 178 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 79:58 | 204 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 106:20 | 220 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | 73:31 | 222 / 405 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 47:27 | 177 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 75:31 | 255 / 368 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | 2 | 55:19 | 243 / 338 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 67:14 | 204 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 151:59 | 231 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 58:54 | 192 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | 2 | 43:15 | 165 / 303 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 59:40 | 285 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 16:56 | 152 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 114:04 | 165 / 255 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 36:53 | 235 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 55:37 | 169 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 31:19 | 171 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 23:41 | 196 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 28:36 | 207 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 32:13 | 239 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 34:24 | 223 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 35:09 | 282 / 361 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 57:07 | 312 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 80:37 | 407 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 46:16 | 393 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 83:51 | 290 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:32 | 368 / 628 |
| |
short forest | 2 | 52:26 | 211 / 320 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | 2 | 14:14 | 297 / 532 |
| |
| 3 | 13:31 | 282 / 532 |
| |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:47 | 185 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 77:55 | 169 / 248 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 27:54 | 318 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | 2 | 34:25 | 314 / 403 |
| |
city sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 23:00 | 84 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 105:32 | 302 / 473 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 9:41 | 294 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 50:16 | 349 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:32 | 370 / 720 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 15:22 | 200 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 43:36 | 124 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 66:43 | 133 / 208 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 40:36 | 320 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | 32:05 | 372 / 696 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 42:17 | 325 / 444 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 95:56 | 133 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | 2 | 51:31 | 231 / 311 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:29 | 185 / 238 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 82:59 | 211 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 76:53 | 223 / 313 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:09 | 160 / 254 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 126:00 | 138 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 47:35 | 231 / 371 |
| |
| 3 | 61:48 | 243 / 371 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 13:15 | 180 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 216 / 311 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | 2 | 70:15 | 196 / 307 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 90:11 | 164 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 71:34 | 260 / 385 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 45:04 | 244 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:25 | 125 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | 2 | 64:45 | 160 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 74:45 | 163 / 205 |
| |
GS220320c | 2 | 71:16 | 188 / 245 |
| |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | 2 | 93:23 | 203 / 362 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | 2 | 56:51 | 203 / 303 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | 2 | 35:22 | 213 / 363 |
| |
| 3 | 45:32 | 220 / 363 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | 2 | 64:27 | 132 / 220 |
| |
GS220220M27 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | 2 | 70:59 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:34 | 145 / 229 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 38:48 | 78 / 109 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | 2 | 72:50 | 114 / 161 |
| |
A hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | 2 | 63:15 | 109 / 168 |
| |
Downhill ski O | 2 | 20:49 | 111 / 141 |
| |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Miass small forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:59 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 50:06 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 96:57 | 89 / 130 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 133:20 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | 2 | 56:12 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 125:34 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 100:32 | 100 / 134 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | 2 | 123:05 | 100 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Middle | 2 | 76:16 | 115 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 126:17 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | 2 | 124:46 | 143 / 215 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 63:15 | 134 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 84:13 | 153 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | 2 | 75:35 | 209 / 313 |
| |
Beaver Lake | 2 | 10:50 | 133 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | 2 | 28:47 | 193 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | 2 | 23:47 | 165 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | 2 | 22:11 | 250 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holt | 2 | 52:36 | 215 / 289 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | 2 | 95:18 | 124 / 164 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | 2 | 74:49 | 197 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | 2 | 62:14 | 149 / 260 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Pippo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 61:41 | 89 / 175 |
| |
quickmademap | 2 | 55:36 | 169 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | 2 | 49:41 | 224 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 30:45 | 127 / 142 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 96:45 | 66 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 71:48 | 64 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 121:53 | 72 / 109 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 92:17 | 145 / 214 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:46 | 132 / 175 |
| |
SlumpLong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 44:17 | 159 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 29:04 | 156 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 74:12 | 136 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 38:06 | 181 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | | dnf | | | |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | 40:23 | 142 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 43:40 | 87 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | 2 | 12:15 | 241 / 366 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | dnf | | | |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 56:31 | 109 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 15:24 | 122 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 70:39 | 202 / 276 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 26:40 | 178 / 236 |
| |
Test race | | 12:12 | 87 / 130 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 36:12 | 93 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 52:21 | 132 / 202 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 32:37 | 100 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | dnf | | | |
BRA-Middle | | 43:53 | 75 / 92 |
| |
Fantasy | | 47:08 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 77:11 | 160 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 45:24 | 186 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 58:50 | 193 / 275 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 37:25 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 20:51 | 83 / 113 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 52:27 | 213 / 233 |
| |