Catching Features



Norway sander TF

Country:Norway
Club:elverum ok
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7339
Races Run:233
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Sprint Challange 55:4958 / 122 69.9 
Some old place in Italy 29:3550 / 170 62.4 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:1397 / 188 66.5 
Magdalenaholz Middle 37:3848 / 148 80.2 
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf (0.0) 
Nya Varvet, Short 25:1374 / 172 79.8 
Siitama middle 36:4273 / 176 74.1 
beno c 18:2282 / 171 68.5 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 29:0553 / 129 80.0 
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 46:2044 / 140 79.1 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 34:2183 / 203 (55.8) 
Joutsenenpesä middle 54:3473 / 161 (59.8) 
JohnT226:5692 / 238  
Aguiar da Beira 128:27107 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy226:0155 / 232  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 33:3272 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 38:5056 / 211  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 25:2170 / 204  
Kungälv 1 Short221:1492 / 281  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training214:01109 / 223  
Halland Long 57:15104 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training218:4667 / 222  
Technical Challange, Final2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 42dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short235:21134 / 261  
Open orienteering Mapper test 14:2662 / 154  
WOC2021-Training-E2 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:2762 / 171  
Isengard sprint 25:0064 / 173  
Africa - North and Sahara 42:2444 / 109  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:0434 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 33:31108 / 169  
Malaysian shortie 30:0262 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 41:3869 / 158  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 41:52104 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 35:0978 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:5963 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1226:26119 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:1797 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 25:28108 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:56106 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 63:3060 / 122  
Portugal by night 43:0672 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 44:1189 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 19:00149 / 219  
Pedrogao (1)2dnf  
Snow Maze2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1)239:1567 / 222  
Kauppi 3.2 middle241:23111 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 37:4788 / 197  
Osso da Baleia 1237:4999 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2234:14146 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1236:25204 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint224:40258 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:1788 / 193  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 21:5375 / 178  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training213:13115 / 262  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 50:34133 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:1180 / 150  
North side Easy 21:1577 / 169  
Bran, Short 25:39117 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short222:36200 / 289  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 31:25177 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12239:58114 / 203  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:15152 / 384  
High Rigg 3 24:32112 / 233  
capanne small81259:5984 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 25:22116 / 218  
High Rigg2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 62dnf  
 318:04106 / 285  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 39:1157 / 181  
Buchwald, Training 8:0679 / 205  
Maria Trost, Short 22:0891 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 37:0354 / 126  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint214:18102 / 246  
Hansta West, long2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 62:1848 / 96  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle dnf  
 268:17105 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
GSVIDOC 79:3047 / 142  
Mount Dufferin 6240:24125 / 268  
[CFWC2020]-E5 40:10157 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 30:28256 / 601  
Platabek 49:10108 / 256  
[CFWC2020]-E4 72:49143 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 36:13187 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 28:06298 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 14:39220 / 396  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:22150 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 88:40144 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 36:56143 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:33196 / 660  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 36:25152 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino216:43161 / 696  
Mäntänvuori | Short234:24194 / 460  
Akenstaka - Long261:18129 / 300  
Bordasee, short 2220:26106 / 381  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1842 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1724 / 122  
Bordasee, short 29:24161 / 346  
Cheire de come - Night2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 49:2772 / 254  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 66:3680 / 110  
Hoøya Middle dnf  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
el Dorado dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Herbouilly - Short2dnf  
Long sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
Christmas calendar#5 dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short2dnf  
Loka, short2dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
 3dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2222:1889 / 121  
Downhill Ski O2dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 28:5767 / 114  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 22:2647 / 116  
Momarka Middle 39:2979 / 126  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 23:4862 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 48:0255 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 42:3245 / 101  
Fremo Night 26:3350 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 21:0717 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 47:2764 / 131  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  68:5349 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 43:2252 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 39:4054 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 42:1653 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 28:4150 / 118  
Metsäkylä new middle 44:0768 / 109  
Kvarn Long 69:4037 / 79  
Gäddhult Sprint 23:4746 / 131  
Oldie but goldie 4 49:5061 / 101  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 21:2037 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 24:5237 / 93  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 21:3042 / 115  
Lappörarna middle 2 49:1257 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 19:1062 / 125  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 65:3855 / 127  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Fageda dnf  
 245:0878 / 149  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-012dnf  
 3dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance237:3639 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 3 50:2647 / 111  
La Quillane 43:0637 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
Rousvaara night 36:2028 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 40:1745 / 102  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 45:3744 / 104  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
 233:3080 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 37:4948 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
[color treasures]-E3257:1562 / 161  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint218:4167 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue2dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 8:1445 / 96  
Middle Oskarshamn 44:3647 / 108  
Pulesjärvi middle 38:1166 / 138  
Vrån SV short middle dnf  
Easy short218:2473 / 138  
Vrån short middle230:15100 / 187  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 52:3168 / 99  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
The 4 marshes dnf  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 14:0360 / 86  
Somewhere short232:2299 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:5934 / 98  
Tillmanberg Bluff215:1849 / 101  
Flag Sprint 22:5852 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 12:5742 / 90  
Island-OL dnf  
 261:4433 / 84  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 30:0859 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 29:5545 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E2 dnf  
RusCup E1227:2487 / 127  
RozhCUP 1238:3787 / 134  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 70:3059 / 119  
Test2dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Miass small forest238:2391 / 164  
Summer 2017-E2 30:0159 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-302dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 54:0485 / 144  
Simpele sprint 42:0253 / 130  

All races shown. View recent races.