Catching Features



Sweden OrjanC

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Skogsfalken
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6223
Races Run:2113
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Platte, Training 14:2569 / 91  
Laikko v2 middle 62:0286 / 132 58.0 
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 20:1983 / 149 (55.5) 
 218:1149 / 173  
Old Manchester farm244:4833 / 78  
Dawn Breaks 44:5067 / 119 59.6 
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 67:32103 / 134 (40.2) 
Köttkulla Long 74:3774 / 145 56.3 
Prologue 17:0386 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 48:0871 / 118 63.7 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 28:5794 / 149 (46.3) 
Laikko middle 63:2470 / 131 68.1 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 23:1284 / 158 59.6 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 57:3480 / 124 57.5 
Technical Challange, Final 22:0861 / 136 66.3 
 221:3496 / 214  
Opening Night 45:2780 / 124 (50.4) 
Langeland day 2 62:2784 / 147 (45.9) 
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 44:5570 / 138 71.0 
Technical Challange, Q3 17:4676 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 19:0471 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 17:1890 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 62:4071 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 51:0775 / 159  
Jerash Day 1 48:1253 / 120  
Teisko 1 middle 63:2568 / 139  
Manchester Farm 33:3537 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 29:0383 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 49:1584 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 90:0291 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 32:18110 / 204  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 69:44105 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 46:2188 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 40:3955 / 155  
Kaleva Church sprint222:30123 / 246  
 315:1311 / 246  
Hawse End short 32:5284 / 148  
Night course at an logging area 21:1326 / 97  
Costa de Lavos (2) 56:3899 / 168  
Schöckl S, Middle 37:01121 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 39:13131 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 67:1178 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 43:0440 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 32:12139 / 186  
Tuckland middle 1 65:46103 / 165  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 39:4883 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 53:5987 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 52:41128 / 191  
Firenze dnf  
Dalegarth long middle 58:0481 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 77:3485 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 21:3085 / 172  
Africa - City Tour 43:5662 / 148  
Dalegarth short 32:0083 / 174  
Kårsta, middle 2 71:5486 / 155  
Borrowdale middle 2 71:3685 / 127  
Short fast course  6:25104 / 211  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 47:1178 / 209  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:3843 / 110  
test1 69:3043 / 89  
Chesterwoodham Farm 31:1630 / 98  
test 78:3351 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:1824 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 18:4882 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 19:3073 / 136  
San Giovanni 26:18107 / 205  
newbury national preserve  23:1964 / 153  
 2dnf  
capanne small81 59:1964 / 165  
gsdivoc (3) 80:3273 / 141  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 18:3497 / 210  
 215:4043 / 290  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 42:08120 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus220:5595 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 61:00118 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 61:0167 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 50:51109 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 70:23102 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 32:30115 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 46:5876 / 185  
Whinlatter 3 107:0278 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 29:16110 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  51:51104 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 37:49105 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:2888 / 200  
Whinlatter235:14126 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 13:47104 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 12:1470 / 162  
 211:1882 / 255  
 310:1125 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 72:2480 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:0171 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 12:11126 / 203  
 28:2638 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 45:4190 / 195  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 11:1256 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 57:2597 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:3555 / 148  
 216:3968 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 39:2573 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 80:5464 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 48:4234 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 18:2155 / 138  
 217:0741 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 46:2570 / 209  
 249:2898 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 42:4371 / 142  
 2dnf  
 336:1171 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus 28:4696 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 36:1762 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 34:0990 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:59137 / 205  
 253:43221 / 280  
Dalegarth 2 66:2465 / 144  
sdasd 15:1343 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:4952 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 75:0575 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 20:5384 / 190  
 220:37112 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 55:2767 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 95:3654 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 54:5372 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 38:5072 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 62:0474 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 56:3178 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 28:22116 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 53:34127 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 51:2587 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 55:52119 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:2197 / 186  
 232:52101 / 251  
West Cumberland 47:2682 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 48:49103 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 39:3297 / 176  
 240:16124 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 71:0375 / 128  
 250:4355 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1 43:1758 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 50:5777 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 51:47119 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 79:1573 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 95:5396 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:13109 / 224  
Erskine 2222:41137 / 282  
Erskine 1 32:0692 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 91:5850 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 35:0999 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 19:10127 / 161  
 29:46122 / 222  
 37:3856 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:32109 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 12:13129 / 192  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 27:57134 / 183  
Hansta West, long 106:4062 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 48:0684 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 57:0784 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 9:07133 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:3950 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 11:3471 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:1855 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 31:0892 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:5556 / 163  
 210:0142 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 49:4590 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 63:3667 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 34:2869 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 73:33102 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 57:5383 / 154  
Ghosttown 30:1892 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 30:1256 / 165  
 226:5063 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3225:42107 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 27:0267 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle234:45130 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint 21:21114 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 73:5895 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:1195 / 192  
 240:0392 / 249  
A run on the beach  20:4638 / 112  
3.4k 11c 35:3712 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 53:08111 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 48:34105 / 158  
 238:1498 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 81:29111 / 177  
The real night226:2628 / 95  
Björköby middle 46:2966 / 151  
 252:38105 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 64:4374 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 79:0591 / 157  
Hansta West, Short 31:4992 / 180  
 229:41111 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 41:1693 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 38:5767 / 156  
 234:3284 / 225  
WOC2020 60:1438 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 39:2381 / 195  
 241:41124 / 282  
Söder Getaren Middle  41:2991 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 81:3554 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 59:5594 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 38:33119 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 94:3830 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 95:0559 / 128  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 36:5378 / 182  
Hollola night 2 60:4765 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 63:31119 / 196  
 2dnf  
 360:04144 / 268  
 456:28136 / 268  
CFEB 2020-10-15 89:4738 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 50:0683 / 171  
GSDIVOC8245:27112 / 232  
GSDIVOC5250:5894 / 223  
CFEB 2020-10-01 83:5442 / 107  
GSDIVOC247:53120 / 209  
GSDIVOC4265:4890 / 152  
GSVIDOC1240:37175 / 309  
Mount Dufferin 6241:38130 / 268  
Jarosas Norte249:5299 / 170  
vp 58:4142 / 92  
Oskarshamn Middle246:0270 / 153  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 94:3658 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 53:5261 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 17:4352 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 21:4368 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 71:2558 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 40:4067 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 51:4854 / 133  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint224:54110 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special264:37123 / 257  
May 106:1742 / 72  
 258:0226 / 101  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 68:3429 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 39:3441 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2246:0063 / 104  
 334:1141 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 12dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long 280:0179 / 144  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint219:42117 / 201  
 319:05113 / 201  
Kvarn middle266:1291 / 180  
Orrdals klint 3 short 24:5859 / 115  
sprint225:0474 / 180  
kikirace1 31:0953 / 99  
Orrdals klint short 30:5662 / 123  
 2dnf  
 323:3958 / 201  
sprint2night253:0351 / 117  
Sikovuori II240:20107 / 178  
Sikovuori227:4284 / 184  
race9252:5925 / 80  
Nice fast run2dnf  
short but hard 38:1217 / 69  
Hailuoto short 28:4761 / 114  
 222:4657 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz232:1933 / 108  
WinterCup - Day 1237:0438 / 142  
Levico Terme215:0557 / 139  
Tropical night253:4965 / 119  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle234:2352 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 4257:3851 / 128  
Sekotsuji 41:1529 / 79  
Aatsajoki Night 29:3123 / 66  
Aatsajoki 41:3438 / 90  
 233:1415 / 129  
Oronmylly middle 3 51:0845 / 101  
Gelendjik230:3355 / 125  
Reposärkät middle 3243:5865 / 183  
mapWOC03sprint223:2949 / 153  
 322:1046 / 153  
Rasos 71:0249 / 96  
 262:2061 / 135  
Race 500 39:5755 / 123  
 233:5058 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2246:4246 / 118  
 367:0770 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night 48:2730 / 67  
Pakkala night 65:4541 / 66  
Pakkala middle 48:2964 / 113  
 241:3073 / 167  
Lac Aude 42:4446 / 113  
La Quillane 39:1729 / 95  
 236:2132 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2 44:1152 / 101  
 237:3047 / 141  
Klein Bottle282:4319 / 82  
Rousvaara night 51:2545 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle238:1362 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2254:4583 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 40:1436 / 104  
 236:2521 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 72:3234 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 50:4257 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 42:3237 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 50:2049 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5281:2499 / 203  
Easter middle distance226:4360 / 147  
 324:0740 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 40:5764 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 36:4547 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4264:1467 / 158  
Reposärkät long267:3646 / 109  
Reposärkät night250:3759 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 47:2168 / 112  
 236:2456 / 156  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2251:0277 / 124  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 38:4139 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 22:1456 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 24:5368 / 104  
 221:3974 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 39:1469 / 119  
 232:1145 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 54:4967 / 110  
Paradiset E2 - Middle263:25106 / 171  
 356:1997 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint235:4276 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:4635 / 96  
 25:3324 / 153  
 343:15116 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long290:0959 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 68:5342 / 86  
 2dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 16:3525 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 30:4337 / 108  
 225:5341 / 194  
Hills night 29:5919 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 38:3943 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 43:0547 / 105  
 236:0439 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 35:2439 / 112  
 232:2928 / 157  
Koitsanlahden kangas night242:4536 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 34:3743 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 41:3855 / 111  
 227:5834 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 22dnf  
Selbumesterskap213:4612 / 110  
Pulesjärvi night 24:2437 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 35:2958 / 138  
 226:0835 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night273:0169 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01268:5847 / 103  
Venice 73:5835 / 96  
Vrån SV short middle 33:2659 / 122  
 229:3673 / 186  
Easy short 10:4527 / 97  
 29:5220 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel281:5387 / 215  
 371:1774 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 49:4551 / 102  
 241:2540 / 140  
CFEB 2018-01-15261:2248 / 99  
Brandsbo middle263:5765 / 134  
 353:3036 / 134  
Vrån short middle226:3588 / 187  
 324:4681 / 187  
 419:0943 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 34:1047 / 109  
 2dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 42:2236 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 29:4648 / 127  
 230:0479 / 202  
 326:0752 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31254:3342 / 118  
irbene foot O244:1743 / 141  
Storskatan night 56:2656 / 86  
Storskatan middle 44:4061 / 123  
 238:3362 / 195  
 339:1668 / 195  
Middle 43:5434 / 112  
 238:0736 / 184  
 3dnf  
 464:5386 / 184  
A hill 28:5871 / 124  
 227:52101 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 45:4430 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 44:1536 / 107  
 241:3957 / 169  
 332:3730 / 169  
Ski  44:5745 / 85  
Ski273:3264 / 103  
 347:3144 / 103  
Ski-O #1 52:2141 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22127:2245 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 41:0965 / 105  
 228:4254 / 168  
 327:3948 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
 297:1372 / 171  
 387:5760 / 171  
 4dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 52:3054 / 92  
 229:1051 / 125  
Ski-O  42:0546 / 81  
 225:2849 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 53:2931 / 75  
 271:1258 / 113  
 3dnf  
Downhill ski O215:0067 / 141  
 317:0993 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 63:5939 / 86  
 256:3655 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 48:5838 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 17:4937 / 85  
 2dnf  
 328:1379 / 120  
 426:0575 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 36:1769 / 108  
 226:4945 / 153  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 543:42100 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 20:3750 / 111  
 2dnf  
 316:4438 / 162  
 416:4137 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 52:4156 / 108  
 243:4764 / 169  
 346:5473 / 169  
 4dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 49:2547 / 93  
 2dnf  
 336:0617 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 82:0349 / 97  
 259:1452 / 139  
 3dnf  
 450:0220 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 41:1364 / 146  
 228:3561 / 230  
 338:0497 / 230  
 435:5392 / 230  
 5dnf  
go 26:5353 / 97  
 229:3788 / 147  
 322:2344 / 147  
Habarskoe 22:5756 / 88  
 218:3814 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3240:1817 / 77  
 338:195 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:4912 / 71  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 38:1317 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 104:2656 / 81  
 266:0961 / 119  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 91:4743 / 77  
 276:4552 / 119  
 376:3651 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 42:1457 / 111  
 236:5464 / 169  
 332:4241 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
 276:4636 / 105  
 367:5031 / 105  
The cup 10 55:0331 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017258:2919 / 86  
The cup 9 85:5552 / 83  
 278:3372 / 128  
 3dnf  
 464:4260 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance 29:2019 / 88  
 226:279 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 53:4826 / 72  
 245:186 / 91  
The cup 8 37:0346 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 50:1065 / 99  
 245:5681 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 47:5246 / 76  
 254:4461 / 103  
 359:0666 / 103  
 433:5940 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle 46:2456 / 106  
 245:4878 / 173  
 3dnf  
 452:0790 / 173  
 536:4048 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 42:2948 / 106  
 238:2968 / 165  
 336:3462 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 214:5417 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle248:0764 / 147  
 363:5377 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 61:0781 / 127  
 253:33121 / 215  
 335:0296 / 215  
The cup 6 36:4036 / 90  
 241:2265 / 129  
The cup 5 36:3159 / 96  
 229:0860 / 156  
 327:4152 / 156  
The cup 4 40:5937 / 86  
 264:3282 / 135  
 340:3752 / 135  
The cup 3 dnf  
 235:5255 / 145  
 335:4954 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-152113:3838 / 104  
The cup 2272:35104 / 185  
 334:2483 / 185  
The cup 1287:1080 / 185  
 335:3642 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle237:18121 / 181  
 315:1038 / 181  
Woman212:3453 / 102  
 311:4035 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C220:5326 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B230:3732 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A223:3724 / 130  
The 4 marshes217:1374 / 158  
Schöckl D233:3182 / 137  
Schöckl C258:2695 / 128  
Schöckl B230:2175 / 132  
Schöckl A232:20129 / 187  
HC2008 11:0937 / 146  
HC2008-Intro 14:0958 / 208  
Sprint . 16:4735 / 117  
central day 1 18:539 / 55  
Forest sprint28:1662 / 258  
 320:30192 / 258  
Fantasy middle241:00102 / 279  
best race212:4533 / 168  
Fantasy map218:5446 / 111  
Fantasy Desert day2210:2299 / 156  
Forest sprint 18:3974 / 159  
 213:3720 / 184  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 30:01107 / 216  
 2dnf  
Hard One 42dnf  
2,3km 18:4618 / 77  
1.3km 18:3869 / 134  
 29:4611 / 154  
Baila baila! 39:138 / 75  
Run! 25:1512 / 95  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 34:0082 / 186  
More maps! 21:298 / 91  
Forest 2,2km 14:2722 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test21:0830 / 185  
[OCAD] Usovo 33:01171 / 244  
Hard One 3247:5458 / 87  
The first Skijump event ever!!!21:29579 / 882  
 31:1270 / 882  
 41:1270 / 882  
 51:13146 / 882  
 6dnf  
 71:13146 / 882  
A-B-C-D 13:0431 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle250:04129 / 278  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O2120:04165 / 234  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Windows [RANDOM]224:2431 / 156  
Crosss Country [RANDOM]213:5266 / 155  
10-Mila 9241:08152 / 297  
First ski biathlon258:08123 / 221  
Morrgoncupen Finspång 58:1520 / 87  
Easy Madras 21:5618 / 46  
Who is the O expert 11:5040 / 257  
 210:5711 / 311  
[Random] Somewhere 1 28:5158 / 159  
The Adventure240:2079 / 170  
Test 1 13:2383 / 109  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 31:3465 / 181  
 234:55109 / 211  
Tour de flat land 1214:14168 / 215  
Völs 13:4112 / 162  
 213:2016 / 196  
Test 7:5174 / 138  
[OCAD] Finspång 37:07107 / 189  
[OCAD]Idre 35:55111 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd219:24215 / 394  
Jophn Boy2dnf  
 320:2023 / 149  
HELP!! 1:49112 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 23:1244 / 193  
[RANDOM] Series 1 19:1786 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 28:53127 / 282  
Fantasy 2221:36114 / 194  
Fantasy 1217:57172 / 235  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 69:1555 / 107  
HGDF 8:5216 / 115  
Swamp Island 22:3965 / 180  
Easy Run 9:0633 / 129  
sdfsdf 39:1926 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 13:3755 / 119  
Nice one. 16:4917 / 99  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 31:4376 / 205  
Hepburn Sprint 19:3349 / 125  
 233:0196 / 138  
Boys 10 course 12:3554 / 129  
 29:533 / 150  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 13:5456 / 143  
City fantasie sprint 25:2342 / 113  
long sprint 27:2383 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:4178 / 194  
Purple Desert 1 28:2352 / 94  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Sprint-o Day3220:45102 / 133  
Sprint-o Day2212:49103 / 134  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 22:3733 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 21:0590 / 154  
 220:2798 / 180  
rocad rb 17:5648 / 135  
Day2 17:4261 / 92  
Day1 19:0037 / 122  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 23:3077 / 190  
Middle 3,4 km 33:1667 / 163  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One210:1777 / 133  
. 26:1969 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 33:1085 / 149  
Beautiful middle 26:0848 / 102  
Paulup - Day 2 9:2517 / 105  
 29:097 / 122  
Club competition 16:1472 / 214  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 37:4760 / 98  
Paulup28:556 / 122  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 9:1296 / 198  
Short sprint! 15:1426 / 77  
Sprint O 15:2517 / 164  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton 54:1520 / 69  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 21:3468 / 177  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER228:12105 / 219  
Kännönvuori 18:4476 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp214:2878 / 196  
SPANISH TERRAIN 20:2161 / 167  
Gatineau Park test 13:3586 / 162  
 213:2699 / 191  
Road race 5:38144 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 12:0582 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:3922 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 13:1210 / 93  
Franklin-run 16:4346 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 15:2836 / 106  
 213:052 / 135  
[Fin] Lauhtu 41:16129 / 238  
run!(spring nu) 10:458 / 103  
 211:5158 / 116  
TEST 33:0293 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 29:3071 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 33:2966 / 197  
An easy rocad 17:0738 / 152  
 216:0620 / 178  
happy new year 8:246 / 71  
 27:213 / 102  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 27:01100 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 24:4244 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 28:0582 / 138  
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night 23:075 / 46  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 14:5728 / 102  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG 30:1229 / 67  
Testmap 12:1546 / 139  
 210:3319 / 162  
god jul everybody226:0225 / 66  
 323:362 / 66  
Gåsefjell 37:5180 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo II 31:57166 / 215  
 220:0257 / 268  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 21:2924 / 117  
Limi 4. Run 10:3748 / 133  
 210:3668 / 180  
col du marchairuz 20:5023 / 127  
pjul226:2330 / 60  
 324:5326 / 60  
[OCAD] Savo 16:0545 / 243  
 219:17118 / 297  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:3843 / 89  
 211:0018 / 103  
Routechoice test!(2)217:4415 / 105  
Routechoice test!215:4676 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 16:0851 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania dnf  
Limi 3. Sprint 16:3038 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 26:3867 / 127  
limi first run 4:0745 / 145  
 23:494 / 187  
 318:53168 / 187  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 24:3556 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 33:0275 / 154  
 229:4532 / 183  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 38:32112 / 162  
 228:1029 / 181  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 30:18104 / 245  
 228:1270 / 285  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 20:3973 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 34:2053 / 175  
Sidney Sprint Part 12dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint 30:17105 / 206  
 212:196 / 249  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 33:01155 / 208  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 21:38105 / 169  
skien ok by night 2234:1837 / 65  
Random 31:3531 / 61  
frognersprinten 08220:5922 / 88  
Sprint 3-days day2216:2647 / 103  
Sprint 3-days day1214:0675 / 134  
Rocad/fantasy 28:4763 / 149  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:1424 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 38:3788 / 173  
[Ocad] sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 29:21117 / 210  
 219:0073 / 269  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:4436 / 114  
Random 23:0228 / 88  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 34:37128 / 230  
 223:3696 / 275  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 43:0625 / 84  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 22:0763 / 159  
Azimtuh training long night 144:162 / 38  
IndoorOL 2:5456 / 207  
 22:1879 / 330  
 31:5611 / 330  
Man-O (island)212:3449 / 142  
 310:201 / 142  
Middle on Lost-Island222:3031 / 89  
[ocad] forest sprint 17:1190 / 151  
 214:3574 / 169  
Sprint 28:5638 / 111  
[OCAD] Runosmäki227:49136 / 254  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 21:5170 / 214  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:4122 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 35:3341 / 149  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 3:17122 / 160  
 21:11109 / 345  
 31:0766 / 345  
 41:16153 / 345  
 51:0880 / 345  
 61:0880 / 345  
 71:0423 / 345  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 41:20196 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition27:56274 / 347  
 36:28227 / 347  
 45:4586 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 14:2170 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 37:50109 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 37:4638 / 170  
Forest 15min-night 20:2454 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 40:3749 / 216  
[RANDOM] 11 min241:0595 / 211  
Mega sprint 2.5 k228:4639 / 125  
Spikertjern Day1 28:0839 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 21:5254 / 198  
Sprint Final 24:5931 / 82  
Sprint Kval 30:2252 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 17:3639 / 145  
Mountain-15min221:38147 / 267  
 3dnf  
OCAD test sprint 8:2839 / 183  
The airfield forest (sprint) 18:4015 / 115  
Forest 24 min night... 40:2944 / 87  
Upper Selma National Preserve 16:4113 / 80  
  17:2432 / 140  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 23:33114 / 245  
 219:4674 / 310  
fast and open sprint 8:1536 / 136  
 27:4212 / 168  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 22:3861 / 181  
 218:134 / 249  
fast sprint 16:5850 / 117  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM212:4920 / 154  
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM 32:039 / 80  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O241:5986 / 217  
[ocad] Adigeya 2218:0890 / 235  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 23:3352 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 30:3276 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint214:55138 / 245  
 311:3437 / 245  
 411:039 / 245  
. sprint .214:0256 / 198  
[rnd] night 2.8k 33:0122 / 78  
Ruuhikorpi D2 30:2976 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 14:37109 / 238  
 213:2679 / 275  
[ROCAD] Night middle dnf  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 17:0067 / 128  
 214:4926 / 144  
Teckna själv 1 4:5923 / 132  
 24:4826 / 158  
 34:5529 / 158  
Grey xP 16:4053 / 116  
Rocad 3-days Middle 34:1366 / 135  
Random Cup II 58:568 / 68  
Random Cup I 29:1522 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 13:3386 / 205  
sidney sprints by chricke243:155 / 64  
Forest Sprint 9:2525 / 160  
 28:448 / 188  
Niihama Sprint 2 19:2669 / 208  
 217:5636 / 241  
Karpalosuo 26:1490 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 12:3885 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 20:0976 / 164  
Tammimäki 15:2860 / 209  
 214:3545 / 246  
 313:5624 / 246  
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 dnf  
ROCAD cup IV 28:0095 / 157  
ROCAD cup II 62:1359 / 153  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle 44:0517 / 105  
Rocad-cup prolog223:4457 / 184  
Torroella 44:079 / 48  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 26:4368 / 240  
R-Cup Preview 21:1469 / 206  
Hilmers second race 10:3063 / 98  
Hilmers race 12:0276 / 115  
Pomaria Lake E3 25:336 / 46  
Pomaria Lake E2 19:4910 / 80  
Pomaria Lake E1 21:2436 / 143  
[ROCAD] Middle 54:0899 / 136  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 26:4823 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:5266 / 160  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 28:2038 / 173  
hahhha 18:2864 / 148  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 23:23109 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 19:59127 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 39:1980 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 38:5552 / 153  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 23:0691 / 184  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 21:28108 / 177  
Fantasy map 25:2179 / 182  
Test 3:1243 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water 13:3766 / 126  
D/H10 7:2239 / 141  
 211:05118 / 187  
rnD' middledistance (: 33:4540 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 34:51109 / 222  
gul dnf  
Kallebo 2007 16:5487 / 196  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map241:3542 / 89  
Stupid race218:0885 / 162  
[OCAD] Middle 132:178 / 105  
Fantasy Map dnf  
Hirvikallio 22:1627 / 235  
 239:07183 / 287  
Col du Marhairuz 102:1987 / 187  
La donna mobile forest sprint 17:2282 / 193  
sprintsprint_1210:04100 / 201  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 28:0172 / 205  
njut av brödet - day 2 23:4680 / 131  
njut av brödet 18:1067 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 43:04107 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 17:17100 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 31:43107 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 21:0495 / 175  
Forest 18 min 23:4261 / 188  
Desert Sprint 11:0414 / 157  
Random Map 13:3810 / 118  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint226:34107 / 231  
Target Mars 18:1430 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 17:33140 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed224:5150 / 109  
Mix 17 min 27:07115 / 187  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 27:3943 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 25:5480 / 151  
 222:0833 / 169  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 27:3578 / 217  
Sekotsuji 39:4837 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 35:3867 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 28:38145 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 23:5680 / 205  
Test212:5778 / 173  
OCAD Forest Sprint 15:4867 / 263  
for the childrens2dnf  
OCAD Sprint 12:3985 / 249  
Scrambled eggs middle 1247:2157 / 131  
Rold 3-days 1 38:3392 / 186  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 17:24113 / 289  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 16:0060 / 200  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) 37:5534 / 102  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) 60:3248 / 96  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) dnf  
 230:2168 / 212  
My own 4-days Stage 3 8:0736 / 99  
 28:1141 / 115  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 44:0767 / 106  
watertown 28:2411 / 94  
My own 4-days Stage 2 11:0538 / 120  
Kinbrafield River 19:3146 / 100  
Eliot Pond 23:3942 / 110  
Great Madison Range 9:3084 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 22:00122 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 18:2964 / 172  
 2dnf  
 326:11107 / 193  
My own 4-days stage 123:4965 / 221  
Kollen 4 17:3195 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 22:4872 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 54:1157 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 33:1790 / 157  
Kollen 2 14:4879 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
 216:4076 / 303  
night-02dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:1758 / 174  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 26:1240 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 13:5330 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 14:3251 / 173  
 232:32126 / 204  
Bakken 6:2267 / 206  
 25:5955 / 256  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 28:3078 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 35:3579 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 29:3680 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 7 81:2472 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 81:4490 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 48:4753 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 34:3176 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 41:1587 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 10:0844 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 38:5159 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 40:0880 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 37:2580 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 30:5295 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint225:0983 / 165  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 34:2748 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 25:1517 / 138  
random - 2.2km - black ground 19:3314 / 118  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 13:0271 / 177  
Ravinen 14:4433 / 165  
Skråli dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 18:2347 / 238  
Swan Bay: Day 3250:2213 / 72  
Sprint_day-2 16:5236 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 18:3749 / 152  
 215:5721 / 172  
 315:2412 / 172  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 28:12118 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 22:5233 / 104  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe"227:5585 / 172  
Fun sprint. 11:3655 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 25:4152 / 160  
Fantasy sprint 20:2932 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 36:4030 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 16:2531 / 220  
 215:2826 / 268  
Middle 2,1 km 19:1523 / 181  
City-O 2,9 km232:2656 / 198  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 10:4926 / 154  
Tyras träning 1 4:1652 / 151  
which one???212:5648 / 74  
Orienteerings map 15:5573 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 42:0361 / 190  
[OCAD] Spring Lake216:19131 / 291  
Night-O, 3.1km 10c dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 26:0347 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 25:5250 / 174  
mackanfejden:P 9:5157 / 119  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 36:23126 / 196  
Påvens 15:308 / 79  
Middle 2,4 km 35:5530 / 88  
Chlosterwald middle 22:3854 / 153  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 29:5177 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 16:4158 / 230  
TEST 0,4 km 6:1882 / 152  
 23:5619 / 188  
Middle 1,3 km236:1161 / 153  
Ocad fantasi 44:1238 / 61  
 233:1127 / 73  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 30:4414 / 103  
sala oks server 14:0417 / 93  
Long sprint - map:MIT220:4819 / 150  
Ocad fantasy 2 27:0617 / 107  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 15:1268 / 261  
 214:4560 / 322  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 11:2878 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 26:3554 / 137  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW221:06107 / 229  
Braintreeville Sprint 11:1244 / 132  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 39:36103 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 40:2380 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Final 30:4743 / 102  
Orienterik Cup - Long 40:1041 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 13:2680 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 24:2677 / 168  
Challenge01 27:5351 / 117  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 16:4447 / 142  
Ocad fantasy236:3644 / 147  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 28:3286 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 23:0715 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km 29:5134 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km 30:0058 / 145  
Middle 4,4 km 55:3830 / 132  
5-days stage 5 35:0735 / 98  
5-days stage 4230:0822 / 131  
5-days stage 3 24:2555 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 23:0884 / 185  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 31:4379 / 217  
 220:0019 / 262  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 19:0040 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 18:4447 / 130  
 216:0038 / 179  
 314:4119 / 179  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 14:1531 / 140  
5-days Prolog 12:028 / 181  
Mini Sprint (day2) dnf  
Mini sprint(day1) 3:4438 / 86  
Sprint Ultimate ;D2dnf  
Middledistance 40:2025 / 133  
Schönhardt 28:3890 / 145  
 219:5019 / 182  
Thomas 5days [LAST day]263:1242 / 102  
Sprint 23:0017 / 80  
 220:562 / 95  
Desert-Sprint221:1015 / 102  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 39:4836 / 89  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 11:4357 / 126  
 211:0851 / 173  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] 28:4258 / 115  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 33:4754 / 126  
Welland - Sixenhof 33:4436 / 100  
no soo easy or? 58:274 / 37  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 34:3433 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 14:0793 / 142  
????????????????????????????????2dnf  
 3dnf  
 44:3928 / 145  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 6:2923 / 136  
 24:265 / 162  
[Random] - Middle 24:0426 / 106  
Czech selections 2007 18:3659 / 150  
 214:2838 / 187  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 24:4369 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 23:3644 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 10:3852 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 21:0354 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 28:4164 / 135  
 223:2216 / 159  
rOcad ~ c2 26:2642 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 24:1259 / 109  
Sprint-SM 10:5451 / 131  
 28:0940 / 195  
[OCAD]the devils march!! 26:4610 / 107  
Vacha (Day Sprint)221:2263 / 158  
Vacha (My region)231:2839 / 118  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 11:0754 / 118  
 2dnf  
 38:086 / 140  
Middle 2,3 km 31:5848 / 118  
Brasil O CUP 53:5930 / 70  
Fantasy 10 min 10:5729 / 136  
 210:4126 / 171  
Fantasy 15 min220:42105 / 189  
Fantasy 19 min230:2289 / 146  
Short 1,7 km 23:4551 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 24:0538 / 114  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 27:4876 / 157  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 41:0861 / 145  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 27:1267 / 149  
mjao cat 13:4517 / 69  
ROCAD Middle - OK 37:2646 / 126  
ROCAD short 34:2521 / 51  
  40:2942 / 82  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 28:2862 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 16:0192 / 161  
 213:2238 / 189  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 22:2542 / 131  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 18:3258 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 21:0168 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 26:0136 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 35:1351 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 21:2291 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 10:1527 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km215:4034 / 98  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 2:1581 / 145  
 2dnf  
 31:3217 / 193  
 41:291 / 193  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 12:0255 / 96  
 2dnf  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 2:0823 / 105  
 21:598 / 142  
 31:582 / 142  
 42:0014 / 142  
 51:598 / 142  
 62:1047 / 142  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 10:1659 / 139  
 29:5259 / 163  
 39:0341 / 163  
 48:175 / 163  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) dnf  
 221:1684 / 154  
Fast cup 223:4558 / 97  
FAst cup 3:5347 / 73  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 43:4653 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 40:5067 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 26:2167 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 27:0082 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 23:2846 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 37:1171 / 140  
Test map 4:0349 / 134  
 25:0394 / 165  
 33:2813 / 165  
[OCAD]Baneheia 65:1172 / 132  
Easy Sprint Stage 2 4:1236 / 90  
 2dnf  
 33:516 / 124  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 30:2462 / 102  
Day 2 56:4610 / 53  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 27:2970 / 157  
 222:0719 / 181  
[OCAD] Voronezh 44:3277 / 154  
Easy Park Sprint 7:31108 / 148  
 23:2761 / 228  
 315:18180 / 228  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new)220:2977 / 219  
Artistic Maze III 39:4341 / 86  
Artistic Maze II 18:2763 / 118  
Artistic Maze I 50:0246 / 158  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 33:3571 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:4155 / 174  
 211:2543 / 192  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 34:0451 / 96  
  21:2859 / 133  
  25:4258 / 171  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 22:41168 / 201  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 24:56130 / 224  
Park-OL210:0751 / 209  
 3dnf  
SM =/2dnf  
Night-OS 20072dnf  
WorldCamp27:5022 / 57  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight224:3741 / 77  
#4219:5524 / 60  
Night Training #12dnf  
Random 2, 10 min? 12:1226 / 75  
Random1, 10 min? 11:2122 / 107  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 24:1250 / 129  
Random,sprint, forest 13:2419 / 71  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 30:5033 / 149  
open sprint / benji 8:5635 / 129  
Random, sprint2 9:5839 / 77  
Random, sprint1 6:4430 / 96  
Random, lagom distance 29:2027 / 71  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:5124 / 187  
Easy, shit 10:0414 / 69  
SPRINT 16:0844 / 118  
Walker Lake, random, night217:517 / 76  
Spruce Sprint 19:3745 / 124  
Annas super race 25:0117 / 62  
ugh!!!2dnf  
[OCAD] kokkila - new course 25:4116 / 138  
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ 12:5720 / 122  
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge239:0020 / 60  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o 57:1627 / 66  
SPRINT 17:3843 / 135  
 216:2129 / 149  
Vårruset212:456 / 39  
Day 3, night 18:3614 / 78  
Day 1, sprint 6:3778 / 176  
Metsäkylä night 41:578 / 91  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 28:38119 / 203  
RANDOM Booring map!!! 19:4012 / 80  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 14:59128 / 221  
Fun,Fun,Fun 7:528 / 90  
  8:2721 / 146  
OCAD - Happy Easter 10:5157 / 196  
PK's 3 days Day 1 21:2636 / 118  
Eliot dnf  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 52:0536 / 116  
South Dean Gorge 15:0936 / 142  
a randomizer night! 27:587 / 56  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map 32:0756 / 111  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! 37:2727 / 86  
[OCAD] Hurma II225:0240 / 237  
A randomizer map!!!214:1726 / 110  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT 12:1165 / 162  
Easter Time 3 11:0249 / 139  
Easter Time 2 22:0537 / 112  
Easter Time 1 13:3169 / 190  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 11:2798 / 205  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 13:2070 / 161  
 210:4623 / 176  
[OCAD] Hurma 38:06111 / 208  
Lakerintti 22:1821 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4213:3265 / 218  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 19:23124 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 16:3738 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 13:52161 / 196  
 210:3063 / 224  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 10:02126 / 248  
tyreso sprint 31:0949 / 113  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 18:1262 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint238:2965 / 248  
Slovenia Sprint 14:3894 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 16:2538 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 13:4598 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 13:41116 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 20:4668 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:54122 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 19:3191 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 5:5961 / 214  
 25:5771 / 253  
Fast Sprint 3:4297 / 162  
 22:326 / 219  
liten øy 3:3071 / 182  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 18:4585 / 211  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map226:3366 / 251  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 25:0934 / 208  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD!215:2672 / 149  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint225:36182 / 287  
Middle distance 37:5633 / 84  
1000m 9:2218 / 119  
Short 28:5259 / 116  
middle 29:5919 / 88  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 30:3814 / 83  
Sutherland Brook Night 63:4012 / 54  
Purple Sprint 11:022 / 106  
Eastern Warren Long/Middle 51:264 / 55  
kinbraefield day2 9:345 / 73  
kinbraefield 6:3422 / 101  
Highland Sprint212:2996 / 173  
Stony 35:1815 / 70  
night dnf  
5,5k 27c 57:256 / 45  
long distance course 48:0520 / 48  
Waltham 18:037 / 90  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 43:2123 / 73  
Vulcano-Sprint217:5769 / 148  
Middle 27:3411 / 96  
Bare rock-Sprint230:2452 / 116  
Snake 3:427 / 110  
OCAD-Middle 27:5219 / 55  
Tremontford 15:5223 / 98  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro213:5977 / 126  
 3dnf  
OCAD-Supersprint 40:0792 / 136  
Babcockford Day 4 13:554 / 83  
Babcockford Day 3 8:494 / 90  
Babcockford Day 2 6:4122 / 100  
Babcockford Day 1 6:437 / 93  
Brookline 33:0219 / 70  
Wellingtonfield Middle 21:4843 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 19:2728 / 136  
Sprint 10:1516 / 139  
 210:1827 / 177  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 24:5714 / 65  
 2dnf  
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 24:201 / 48  
Edina Sprint 2 18:3336 / 86  
weatern suckham 18:0270 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 43:5954 / 84  
 222:209 / 124  
Griggsburg 42:4710 / 56  
Ocad Map - Middle 44:333 / 26  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 39:3974 / 130  
 225:0113 / 173  
EAF Sprint 9:5539 / 79  
Edina Sprint210:3748 / 102  
short sprint 7:1559 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro27:0140 / 123  
Hillytown Reservior 20:0681 / 126  
 215:509 / 150  
Hudson Middle 32:1338 / 73  
Cheop Sprint211:127 / 139  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 20:336 / 123  
m!ddle231:104 / 58  
autumn middle 34:1720 / 68  
North Mason 47:3114 / 71  
Sprint 10:351 / 92  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 69:3569 / 90  
Sprint211:3521 / 106  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 8:439 / 101  
Bosbergen Sprint 23:1879 / 98  
middle235:286 / 68  
Circle Hills Sprint 10:4818 / 105  
wellington 10:577 / 90  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 12:1120 / 111  
Middle 27:0210 / 66  
Little CHestnuftford Gorge253:0020 / 63  
middle 40:4918 / 65  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:176 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:3822 / 118  
middle 69:5820 / 63  
Middle Norwoodville Heights232:2447 / 79  
inverse lac 41:519 / 66  
Ultra dnf  
Central Cambridgetowne226:3016 / 96  
Cheops (sprint) 12:0346 / 120  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 17:0532 / 99  
 216:3327 / 120  
Boytonberg 26:4421 / 78  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 27:2756 / 98  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 20:3960 / 102  
 219:5453 / 121  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 19:2625 / 119  
 218:255 / 177  
Sprint (corrected)210:2545 / 108  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:07122 / 171  
 415:552 / 171  
Wrenthamtowne long 64:5811 / 38  
graftonland 44:1813 / 63  
Intro, new course220:0226 / 85  
Gunstock Middle236:1719 / 66  
Tillman Long 50:3110 / 46  
Middle 40:3815 / 65  
Real map -[middle] 29:1120 / 116  
spr!nt 2 11:1310 / 74  
spr!nt 13:1915 / 80  
300m suunnistus 7:4178 / 109  
 22:069 / 171  
Sao Torpes 39:1031 / 60  
Virendra Night 47:204 / 30  
oops23:3322 / 116  
Salem Range226:406 / 98  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 17:4577 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 62:5740 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 13:3622 / 123  
 213:2927 / 171  
Micro!!!27:4020 / 138  
swimming sprint233:4420 / 84  
Pomaria Sprint 13:0018 / 96  
Samouqueira 15:5712 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:3512 / 112  
Furlow Sprint 10:305 / 111  
Franklin State Forest - Short 14:112 / 93  
Källstorp i Perstorp 20:0235 / 82  
 216:424 / 114  
Arcegno 47:0827 / 99  
Little Walpoleham Valley 34:4818 / 74  
Cambrigde 29:444 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods 17:1624 / 92  
 216:3213 / 107  
classic distance 70:058 / 58  
allson 27:5025 / 82  
Sprint215:2154 / 105  
 217:165 / 77  
  13:4430 / 88  
  15:475 / 87  
 211:2757 / 118  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 22:0818 / 111  
 220:593 / 152  
Tillman Middle 31:0412 / 71  
Long Race 58:0416 / 52  
Creswick Forest 62:2343 / 77  
Auburntown Sprint 14:424 / 101  
Diamond Mine 8:474 / 135  
 2dnf  
 38:436 / 169  
Hultagölen 31:4680 / 135  
Daylesford North226:4430 / 115  
medwayville night sprint 14:229 / 66  
Karlstad 25:0611 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle 57:1927 / 49  
Short Distance 13:3337 / 98  
sprint211:0331 / 106  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 18:1128 / 108  
 216:071 / 144  
sprint 15:255 / 71  
.......!2220:3714 / 46  
Don't run213:437 / 83  
great martin brook 30:2726 / 82  
Atkinson Bald Middle231:127 / 80  
San Bernardino 52:2112 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 26:1161 / 116  
 2dnf  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:3125 / 125  
Sprint 2 22:1533 / 85  
Sprint 1 23:4540 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance246:3517 / 59  
WWR Short 27:3753 / 88  
WWR Sprint 10:5272 / 116  
Middle239:577 / 61  
Canobie Farm 36:047 / 73  
everett state forest 75:1152 / 66  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:0611 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:2719 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint213:076 / 120  
 3dnf  
 413:1710 / 120  
Short Middledistance 21:064 / 105  
Mount Shawmutborough Lake 118:355 / 33  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 15:0426 / 84  
Middle Fulton 35:0924 / 86  
 2dnf  
 331:113 / 95  
Mount Furlow 57:5140 / 59  
estern chestnutville 17:501 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 16:0814 / 95  
Edina Bluff 41:1716 / 71  
Short night sprint 12:111 / 80  
Old Fordham night237:442 / 59  
Old Fordham sprint 14:3911 / 152  
Old Fordham long 36:037 / 88  
everett 16:555 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir237:2842 / 112  
Parcours sportif - day 2 13:4826 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:4611 / 127  
Night Sprint212:255 / 74  
Cedarberg Reservation 50:1518 / 73  
Copleytowne239:4819 / 82  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:122 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 18:2958 / 135  
 216:3513 / 156  
Hilly long race2103:0418 / 54  
Shermantowne 34:4431 / 99  
Tillmanboro 82:045 / 34  
long distance 63:319 / 52  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 21:1016 / 121  
 221:1016 / 146  
OCAD Map - Prologue 7:0835 / 129  
 26:3812 / 174  
middle distance 42:4917 / 73  
Long Night race 54:424 / 31  
chiswictowne night 34:514 / 43  
Sidney Sprint 24:0210 / 72  
Everett 11:087 / 64  
 211:1810 / 73  
Les Rivages du Rhone 21:412 / 94  
Short distance 11:258 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps 29:2527 / 65  
sprint 2 8:2612 / 89  
sprint 7:2216 / 97  
 27:2424 / 130  
Island race 30:3338 / 93  
pimeä sprintti 24:0345 / 58  
 216:2018 / 64  
lyhyt sprintti 5:187 / 91  
 25:125 / 137  
Pomariafield Farm 9:1747 / 85  
OCAD Map! 16:0536 / 98  
 214:591 / 131  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 15:4133 / 83  
Night Sprint 11:576 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint 6:4024 / 101  
Downy Long Distance262:1824 / 65  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 20:1729 / 92  
South Revereford 32:163 / 51  
Sprint 16:2231 / 112  
 215:1511 / 132  
 315:4122 / 132  
Luther Sprint 7:0616 / 122  
Ost Steinbachville dnf  
Upper Erma 44:2611 / 59  
Waterland - Nightsprint 10:3030 / 54  
 26:441 / 70  
Sherman Pond 67:0310 / 57  
sprint collection 1 - fixed 6:1824 / 68  
sprint collection 2 15:0138 / 67  
Northern Bowanfield River 46:3414 / 77  
Central Porterville 48:422 / 46  
Northern AshlandState Forest 63:319 / 37  
East Brooklineford State Forest221:454 / 101  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 11:4313 / 78  
 211:379 / 89  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 6:2121 / 98  
 26:3337 / 126  
 35:563 / 126  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 10:4414 / 68  
 210:2412 / 76  
Real map test 6:1217 / 108  
 25:443 / 185  
 36:3568 / 185  
Short distance222:4116 / 64  
Nightsprint 5:395 / 80  
 25:3310 / 105  
Sherman Farm Middle Distance 23:2436 / 69  
 220:034 / 89  
random course, random map 17:4318 / 48  
 216:155 / 54  
Chelsean 2.4 km 14:121 / 43  
Northern Boston Township217:214 / 74  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan 8:1123 / 85  
 2dnf  
 37:0913 / 119  
Upper Chelsea 22:033 / 59  
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night 12:275 / 57  
Israel 4:037 / 101  
 24:05119 / 275  
 311:27234 / 275  
 43:4633 / 275  
Horniwald dnf  
 211:3035 / 151  
Noretjern Real map 15:535 / 84  
Cederham Bluff214:3727 / 91  
Fenwaytownwick sprint213:5763 / 87  
 312:1235 / 87  
Solyi-erdo28:2929 / 147  
 37:537 / 147  
Braintree Woods Night2 12:291 / 51  
Braintree woods 22:075 / 42  
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 31:3714 / 49  
Old Capenland Lake day 2215:299 / 63  
Old Capenland Lake 10:2138 / 69  
 29:5030 / 87  
Shawmut middle236:3123 / 62  
Bryce's Flat 43:4432 / 61  
Kirkebygden real map! 15:347 / 20  
 214:149 / 31  
Blaafarverket_v3 81:2325 / 48  
Blaafarverket_v2 70:008 / 42  
Sprint, real map 21:0613 / 111  
 220:0217 / 158  
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE 20:146 / 60  
MIDDLE 45:2813 / 55  
Blaafarverket, real map! 33:5436 / 93  
 224:2113 / 124  
 323:346 / 124  
Foret des Colettes-Intro 14:2518 / 89  
 213:412 / 124  
Linjev real 27:3943 / 80  
 221:3514 / 120  
 320:366 / 120  
Short and fun! 9:3811 / 102  
 29:5825 / 137  
NoTitle 24:1610 / 63  
Oak National 9:3633 / 91  
 28:426 / 128  
 38:384 / 128  
itä erma 34:365 / 42  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 21:5742 / 100  
 219:226 / 133  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day 60:1415 / 65  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day 88:2418 / 53  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day 37:3541 / 70  
 232:1017 / 84  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day 77:487 / 56  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 62:3540 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 13:578 / 82  
Sprint 3 11:258 / 73  
 211:128 / 84  
Sprint 2 10:4521 / 80  
 29:575 / 100  
Sprint 1 14:1119 / 93  
 221:2393 / 124  
Arcegno Fixed 21:2544 / 101  
 214:225 / 139  
San Bernardino211:1240 / 179  
Piani Resinelli225:207 / 117  
Jacksonville229:1829 / 81  
MIT Sprint - new course224:3020 / 99  
 334:0864 / 99  
Mason Lake 17:313 / 80  
Nesparken 7:0315 / 118  
 26:5827 / 184  
 36:107 / 184  
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) 17:195 / 92  
Packard Cliffs 32:353 / 62  
Siitama Middle 39:1056 / 101  
 236:0374 / 142  
 327:563 / 142  
Vattula Middle 2 42:0521 / 85  
 233:573 / 139  
legendary night 2 77:517 / 27  
braintreeford 20:1314 / 75  
 219:375 / 99  
upper woodland forest 28:0110 / 61  
Everett Bluff night 52:518 / 20  
 248:082 / 25  
Hepburn Springs 39:0121 / 86  
 238:4132 / 113  
legendary night 1235:445 / 55  
Litchfieldton-Nigh247:577 / 29  
WATERTOWN NIGHT233:594 / 41  
Fellburg short distance 24:0463 / 86  
 213:5513 / 114  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED 43:0636 / 70  
 237:284 / 83  
Charlesford Diggings 43:417 / 31  
night-o 28:564 / 45  
 225:461 / 50  
Western Kinbrae Valley 109:2317 / 39  
An orienteering race:) 51:0611 / 67  
Mit, park o 17:5214 / 95  
Creswick Forest NightO 51:2417 / 57  
 242:541 / 68  
Forest Village night 39:4317 / 63  
 235:334 / 76  
Hive Rock Sprint 10:2711 / 112  
 29:3912 / 184  
 39:269 / 184  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint215:5769 / 178  
 314:218 / 178  
Longqood ponds232:1638 / 78  
Bristol238:4338 / 94  
 330:0116 / 94  
Vahajarvi night221:4360 / 108  
 318:5849 / 108  
 414:151 / 108  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 24:2517 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 12:348 / 108  
Fenwayland Forest 52:2436 / 64  
 244:3611 / 70  
Chelseaboro 14:5120 / 95  
 214:299 / 119  
Devils Hill Sprint210:3139 / 187  
 39:1811 / 187  
Kaapunki 17:093 / 107  
Sprint 17:3922 / 112  
Medwaywood Woods 53:4231 / 68  
South Revereford Classic 11:2316 / 99  
 211:0011 / 123  
 310:351 / 123  
Roxbury Heights 15:5744 / 99  
 213:0321 / 126  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 11:1520 / 83  
 210:4216 / 103  
South Revereford 15:2141 / 79  
 213:383 / 96  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 10:2335 / 105  
 28:5720 / 196  
 38:5415 / 196  
Gunstock sprint 22:4640 / 95  
 218:267 / 129  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 11:4983 / 121  
 25:1944 / 203  
 35:0317 / 203  
 44:551 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 26:0380 / 112  
 221:1353 / 133  
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily)235:5314 / 57  
sprint 20:2451 / 110  
 216:1510 / 130  
Butterfly nightsprint 32:466 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 21:2855 / 107  
 218:2617 / 124  
Winchester Middle 66:1141 / 73  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? 51:233 / 49  
Medwayburg 116:5933 / 49  
Brookline Middle235:3116 / 100  
Savinville 46:5220 / 74  
 2dnf  
 343:172 / 85  
Shermanburger Sprint 11:2974 / 138  
 210:132 / 185  
Hornliskogen 11:1410 / 114  
 210:4111 / 166  
Siitama sprint 13:2011 / 122  
 212:4915 / 178  
THE GREEN NIGHT dnf  
Norwoodborough 24:3224 / 114  
 224:2525 / 127  
Mount Tappanborough middle 33:0111 / 72  
Auburntown River sprint 19:5039 / 94  
 217:298 / 107  
Sprint 4:374 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Classic dnf  
 2dnf  
Bedders World Cup Middle 40:1821 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 24:1053 / 100  
 218:537 / 118  
Punching test 3:2479 / 116  
 22:4042 / 212  
Porterham-Long-Night 57:127 / 45  
South Hooksett-Middle 54:4127 / 69  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint dnf  
 215:545 / 116  
Sprint 22:1815 / 95  
 224:5736 / 110  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #210:2738 / 123  
 310:2132 / 123  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint dnf  
 27:564 / 93  
 38:017 / 93  
Mattapanford 42:4237 / 76  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 9:4646 / 101  
 25:4910 / 136  
 35:322 / 136  
Map of choices dnf  
Easiest CF Course Ever 5:0967 / 113  
 24:2222 / 149  
 3dnf  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 38:0453 / 104  
 225:1715 / 122  
Forest Village middle 31:2811 / 90  
 231:0212 / 114  
 328:171 / 114  
North Lechmerevilleton 74:5617 / 64  
Park-O 35:1024 / 119  
 231:4611 / 164  
 328:331 / 164  
Forest Village sprint 11:123 / 115  
 211:2740 / 176  
 310:311 / 176  
The Zuper Course 371:026 / 64  
The Battle Of Sutherland River 77:2232 / 63  
Arse 29:1520 / 77  
Northern Packardberg 14:2638 / 100  
 212:511 / 112  
Another Pick 17:3313 / 57  
 216:474 / 73  
RC 31:4664 / 87  
 224:266 / 107  
The Dell 18:5712 / 94  
Sprint 17:052 / 72  
Tappanton short middle 16:4925 / 101  
 215:301 / 114  
Tremontburg 21:3826 / 85  
Sprint 3:4727 / 133  
 23:1548 / 277  
 33:1131 / 277  
 43:0810 / 277  
 53:0916 / 277  
Edinaton Brook-Long 137:2919 / 48  
Watertower Middle dnf  
Speed test terrain 6:4941 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:063 / 128  
 25:49152 / 198  
Butterfly loops (Malden) 112:5931 / 73  
Noretjern 2 22:1226 / 117  
 218:264 / 168  
 318:163 / 168  
Grafton Middle Distance 31:3720 / 80  
 233:0433 / 88  
Les Aoles - day 1 10:5029 / 104  
 210:055 / 126  
Braintreeford sprint 12:1845 / 94  
 211:3320 / 111  
Tappaton sprint 11:3741 / 106  
 210:262 / 131  
Steinbruch 16:5924 / 81  
 215:0825 / 100  
 312:126 / 100  
Intro (night) 11:245 / 81  
 210:512 / 91  
Pleasantland 38:2921 / 74  
 235:022 / 90  
Skrattan Park Sprint 10:0228 / 104  
 210:0645 / 138  
 39:315 / 138  
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT 17:1212 / 54  
 215:052 / 60  
Fenwood-Sprint 23:2718 / 86  
Martin Gorge 69:5625 / 54  
EASTERN STONY 66:5617 / 45  
Mt. Everett Farm 21:0439 / 86  
 219:054 / 98  
Running Speed Test 8:2638 / 92  
 27:5425 / 215  
Reverfieldwood- Night 44:3011 / 46  
Alewifelanf- Long dnf  
Braintreeham Sprint 6:2128 / 88  
 2dnf  
 35:5416 / 125  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 65:322 / 125  
Forestchen day1 (updated) 22:132 / 92  
Forestchen day2 8:5425 / 93  
 2dnf  
Forestchen day1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dark Side Of The Moon 10:076 / 94  
 2dnf  
 39:234 / 140  
Pyttensprinten 12:117 / 95  
 212:168 / 113  
 312:3515 / 113  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 21:1844 / 76  
 219:5321 / 78  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 23:0971 / 96  
 217:443 / 115  
Brigham Middle distance 23:2312 / 71  
 223:3717 / 78  
Roxburyford (Middle) 39:3924 / 61  
MOUNT MASONTON237:5427 / 67  
Tillman Heights244:4835 / 70  
Strandrace 17:5126 / 96  
 217:112 / 114  
Middle Troutberg Woods 20:0618 / 90  
 220:1427 / 102  
 319:121 / 102  
Micr-o! 6:0219 / 114  
 25:3131 / 180  
 37:00103 / 180  
 45:0615 / 180  
 55:0212 / 180  
 64:566 / 180  
Testrace 12:3822 / 103  
 213:3373 / 129  
 312:2119 / 129  
 411:522 / 129  
Erma challenge 31:3423 / 76  
Boston Sprint 12:3239 / 98  
 212:1338 / 123  
 312:0633 / 123  
 411:221 / 123  
Double Ford 24:314 / 93  
 226:5632 / 101  
Ashlandford Range 69:3225 / 52  
Western Pembrokeham 19:0118 / 82  
 217:5910 / 93  
Upper Rethobothfield 21:5828 / 92  
 220:236 / 100  
Les Iles253:4143 / 78  
Middle woodland 36:4415 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible 5:0318 / 113  
 23:4925 / 435  
 33:5569 / 435  
 44:18157 / 435  
 53:5358 / 435  
 6dnf  
 73:4925 / 435  
 83:5250 / 435  
 9dnf  
 103:5358 / 435  
 113:5250 / 435  
Rordham 65:2916 / 48  
les monts beave 43:4023 / 61  
Course de nuit220:3310 / 70  
Moyenne Distance 32:2918 / 68  
 229:206 / 78  
pilat Moyenne distence 34:0113 / 64  
Open Srint 11:4711 / 105  
 211:3815 / 130  
 311:152 / 130  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 51:1345 / 60  
Southern Edina NIGHT 35:095 / 44  
Southern Edina LONG 98:4817 / 45  
chester 14:4515 / 96  
Multipostes 26:3733 / 65  
 223:059 / 82  
salemham longue distance2134:0430 / 51  
MIT Night Park Race 24:0919 / 63  
 220:097 / 88  
Tjolahopp short 23:2751 / 75  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 9:191 / 98  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 10:1017 / 82  
 211:5443 / 111  
 313:0557 / 111  
 412:3052 / 111  
les Lac du sud234:035 / 68  
Mt. Trout Night 24:1631 / 62  
 218:595 / 68  
SOUTTHERN KENT240:3140 / 52  
Vattula Short 3 36:5144 / 74  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 16:0753 / 81  
 2dnf  
 313:134 / 95  
East Kendall Lake 32:0431 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:5723 / 98  
 27:229 / 130  
West Selma- Night260:469 / 39  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 33:4312 / 62  
Niihama Short 18:046 / 88  
Hudsonburg cup 3 20:2453 / 89  
 215:3711 / 103  
Hudsonburg cup 2 14:2518 / 80  
 215:4150 / 90  
Hudsonburg cup 1 15:5023 / 97  
 215:1617 / 117  
 317:4850 / 117  
West Hooksettown 40:2213 / 61  
Middle Distance 37:0639 / 76  
 230:5729 / 84  
Trout-Sprint 15:2113 / 94  
 2dnf  
 314:011 / 114  
 416:0031 / 114  
Central Sherman248:3516 / 55  
Long distance! 118:3518 / 36  
Edina 33:2435 / 72  
Washington Range2dnf  
Kenmorebergwood night race 32:3617 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 32:055 / 68  
North Braintree 55:5022 / 52  
Nord Foxtown 51:396 / 56  
Kenmore dnf  
 276:3011 / 46  
Coolidge 44:3726 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 20:2532 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 21:4335 / 82  
 219:523 / 88  
Bristolwood 37:0134 / 70  
Lechmerewickham 26:2525 / 82  
Downytown routchoice256:3739 / 63  
Vattula Short 33:0559 / 90  
 2dnf  
 326:2217 / 117  
West ELiotberg (night)254:295 / 57  
West Eliotberg Brook!2dnf  
FAST 37:147 / 68  
Hudsonland 47:5331 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 13:0622 / 98  
 215:1985 / 137  
 312:277 / 137  
 413:4856 / 137  
Bristolbergham 49:5738 / 76  
 236:374 / 85  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 67:0835 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) 27:4027 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance dnf  
 239:568 / 67  
Flat but tricky 39:2323 / 66  
 232:394 / 73  
Matforest dnf  
 220:2222 / 113  
 319:1416 / 113  
 417:417 / 113  
 516:532 / 113  
Tower Hill 2 17:2018 / 88  
 215:172 / 102  
Somerberg 48:1513 / 56  
Tower Hill 20:569 / 82  
 218:272 / 101  
Three hills 29:2936 / 83  
 226:464 / 98  
Mattapan 36:3915 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:196 / 103  
 213:5246 / 144  
 313:148 / 144  
 413:148 / 144  
 512:583 / 144  
Eastern Stony 89:0517 / 49  
Old Hudston 24:2342 / 78  
 217:516 / 92  
Newbouyton 28:4725 / 69  
 226:277 / 79  
Eliotland-Night sprint 18:3438 / 71  
My World 11:4930 / 94  
 211:2445 / 133  
 311:3348 / 133  
 49:383 / 133  
Watertower Sprint 2 22:3517 / 78  
 222:0221 / 110  
 320:225 / 110  
Walthamboro extreme sprint 35:1115 / 70  
Newbury 22:2244 / 69  
 218:102 / 84  
Watertower sprint 10:2116 / 84  
 28:346 / 134  
Bristol-Night Race 48:3110 / 46  
Plymouth 53:5316 / 46  
Flat 54:103 / 39  
Furlowborough Middle 65:4521 / 53  
West Wonder 28:0410 / 77  
 227:024 / 87  
Long Distance! 62:5410 / 48  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 14:255 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 27:4017 / 77  
 223:594 / 90  
Long distance dnf  
Furlowtown 51:1120 / 63  
Brigham Sprint 29:5637 / 79  
 235:3755 / 114  
 321:2825 / 114  
Manchester Pond 45:3723 / 55  
 2dnf  
 346:5228 / 58  
corridor training 82:1028 / 67  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 15:5123 / 79  
 213:397 / 103  
 313:124 / 103  
Hollison-Sprint 29:0623 / 76  
Tremontfield 57:4022 / 64  
Western 48:1125 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 15:0341 / 79  
 212:317 / 99  
Julkujarvi Sprint 19:4421 / 87  
 219:3039 / 126  
 317:5620 / 126  
 416:487 / 126  
Waterworld 2 91:0929 / 59  
Cambridgewick middle distance 24:3223 / 71  
Longwood 75:5323 / 61  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 32:3631 / 61  
 225:5911 / 69  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 dnf  
 223:0613 / 69  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 30:3622 / 62  
 2dnf  
 325:3913 / 75  
 422:283 / 75  
Slow orienteering training 56:5829 / 60  
 262:2534 / 65  
 346:3413 / 65  
Fultonford Steeps 47:1025 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 23:5723 / 76  
 218:162 / 95  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 27:1926 / 88  
 222:4728 / 128  
 3dnf  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 21:0248 / 111  
 216:0664 / 223  
Dogtrack sprint 2 14:2666 / 95  
 210:5338 / 139  
 310:3322 / 139  
Sayleston Sprint 43:0914 / 69  
Chesterwick Sprint dnf  
 238:1624 / 89  
Atlanta Park 10:0452 / 97  
 27:4719 / 183  
Atlanta Night 32:3939 / 60  
Atlanta Hill 15:4147 / 91  
 217:0279 / 126  
 312:2614 / 126  
10-träning 1 47:3241 / 74  
 221:179 / 113  
 323:3527 / 113  
Copleyland Middle distance 49:4312 / 70  
Troutberg Sprint 18:1138 / 92  
 215:0113 / 136  
Central Fell272:0618 / 36  
Little Washingtonford258:2134 / 57  
 344:4724 / 57  
Brisolville Bald242:1723 / 66  
 345:1534 / 66  
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular241:0511 / 30  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21242:29110 / 162  
 313:5828 / 162  
 412:5410 / 162  
 512:5813 / 162  
 619:5887 / 162  
2. Night-O Champs215:495 / 56  
Dogtrack sprint211:5634 / 102  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint2dnf  
 327:5317 / 99  
Summit Night-Sprint240:4922 / 39  
Walhamford long-distance2dnf  
Atkinsonham-Sprint221:1832 / 76  
 317:0915 / 76  
Franklinville252:5129 / 51  
Lower Everett Park214:2416 / 74  
I dunno, just run215:4110 / 77  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3217:2315 / 91  
 317:3718 / 91  
 415:545 / 91  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2211:2167 / 91  
 36:3310 / 91  
Gio Sprint - Stage 129:3423 / 114  
Tremont (2nd try...) 34:4039 / 88  
 2dnf  
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class231:3818 / 35  
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class230:127 / 39  
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class239:0116 / 46  
Steinbruch III219:0738 / 90  
 316:167 / 90  
Park-O champs Long230:4435 / 59  
Park-O champs Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:0323 / 82  
 57:203 / 82  
 67:286 / 82  
 7dnf  
 87:224 / 82  
Parrk-O217:5913 / 94  
Central Grafton 48:3430 / 78  
 243:527 / 96  
1000m Terrain26:5447 / 103  
 36:2116 / 103  
 46:3222 / 103  
Revere Pond Short Race226:107 / 44  
4.Mat-CFSprint214:0611 / 63  
Newbie course 228:5718 / 64  
Middle Allstonville240:316 / 37  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)225:5430 / 74  
3.Mat-Sprint223:1610 / 59  
Sprint-race216:372 / 57  
Lower Plymouth Village247:3911 / 43  
Walkerhamborough Bald218:205 / 41  
Tillmanville Brook216:3517 / 51  
2.CF-sprint220:1325 / 56  
Intro 225:3114 / 63  
 35:214 / 63  
Griggs Range2158:469 / 39  
Mason299:113 / 12  
Luther212:073 / 68  
Chester Steeps256:225 / 20  
Super Sprint Race27:351 / 71  
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest263:4313 / 26  
West Troutwick Flats264:075 / 24  
Edwayville221:0111 / 54  
Mount Suffolk Farm225:3113 / 51  
 229:3017 / 61  
newburytowne275:4917 / 48  
1.CF-Sprint211:0356 / 112  
 38:045 / 112  
Short Distance217:3128 / 100  
 315:2411 / 100  
 4dnf  
 514:384 / 100  
Revereland Forest222:2639 / 111  
 315:0511 / 111  
Tillman dnf  
 238:414 / 64  
 3dnf  
Intro23:5098 / 232  
 33:4386 / 232  
 43:51102 / 232  
Sprint race250:1416 / 67  
tobis race test247:4019 / 53  

All races shown. View recent races.