Catching Features



Spain Coti

Country:Spain
Club:COMCU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1317
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:0225 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 17:0734 / 154  
Firenze 20:0433 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:5337 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 17:2357 / 217  
Dalegarth moderate 20:4779 / 172  
Africa - City Tour 30:2223 / 148  
Borrowdale easy 18:1648 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 49:3263 / 137  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 21:2042 / 166  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:5953 / 187  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:5797 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 36:1877 / 203  
Short course 16:5765 / 156  
Pedrogao (1) 41:3061 / 174  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:0260 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 60:4572 / 141  
test2 28:3522 / 66  
test1 23:4936 / 99  
Kauppi 3.3 43:4382 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 40:3890 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 34:5468 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:3471 / 207  
Osso da Baleia 1 39:2490 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 36:37120 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 36:00147 / 265  
Short fast course  5:5375 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:5390 / 301  
Kauppi 3.1 53:3182 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 26:1239 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 20:1265 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 50:2934 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 101:08101 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 87:3393 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 22:4651 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:1139 / 174  
Long 43:2745 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 41:3867 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 54:36159 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:4238 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 35:1373 / 181  
North side Easy 19:4463 / 169  
Bran, Short 19:3649 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:2394 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 51:5185 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  16:0262 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 22:1765 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 36:4994 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 51:1069 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 61:0983 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 33:0133 / 98  
test 65:2143 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 25:4250 / 110  
newbury national preserve  25:5674 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:07115 / 384  
High Rigg 3 22:3584 / 233  
capanne small81 46:5930 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:3167 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 57:3654 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 63:0566 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 17:1880 / 210  
High Rigg 62:2257 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 34:4745 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 52:5490 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 45:2577 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:2663 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 62:4453 / 172  
A-mazing Grazing 34:3420 / 147  
Maria Trost, Short 19:3369 / 190  
Vähäjärvi nigh 52:2779 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 46:1497 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:15111 / 224  
Upie - Short sprint 13:4258 / 194  
Hansta West, Short 34:46107 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 31:0279 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 56:068 / 91  
Hansta East, Long 66:2185 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 36:3717 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 35:5875 / 179  
Jarosas Norte 35:4733 / 125  
Micro-O 20:5040 / 123  
 218:0916 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 55:4641 / 88  
L1 Forest Umbra 78:4241 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 4 33:4949 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 37:5560 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 33:1731 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 67:4634 / 93  
Hansta, Short 20:3584 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 60:1471 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 55:3856 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 47:3017 / 94  
Night sprint in forest 17:3716 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 34:2267 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee 22:4125 / 132  
Soria 2 26:3426 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 213:5335 / 220  
Soria 1 dnf  
 233:4749 / 231  
M2 Mantscha 38:5521 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 93:2135 / 77  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:1036 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 21:4934 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:4620 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 34:5521 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 64:5934 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 33:1320 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 19:0658 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 20:0635 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 16:5198 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 35:1847 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 22:0350 / 208  
Koirarata night 25:2340 / 171  
Race 600 27:2936 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 22:1225 / 149  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
 222:1256 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 9:2326 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 28:3940 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 35:3986 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 11:1950 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 53:4628 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:1838 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 40:3849 / 169  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 39:3299 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:5823 / 88  
Pizzorne 74:0847 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 44:0741 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 30:1122 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:1242 / 255  
 2dnf  
San Anton Night 31:4546 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 30:4264 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 52:4397 / 187  
ojo arboles 7:1830 / 152  
[CFWC2020]-E19 63:15112 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 23:51105 / 328  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 43:2956 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 47:4641 / 157  
Teesside University 2 21:4736 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 43:4046 / 142  
Teesside University 1 18:0048 / 231  
Iceland Night 36:4346 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 36:3945 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 14:5975 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 34:2360 / 230  
trial by fire 21:31119 / 188  
competition rings 13:1216 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:1238 / 292  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4037 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 31:4738 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:1587 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:4066 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 24:0659 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:1952 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 21:15105 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  35:4493 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 30:3314 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 43:2566 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1720 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:4845 / 198  
10mila202x-training 33:35112 / 288  
 16:35112 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 36:0168 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:3883 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 91:06133 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 40:04149 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:12179 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 44:23116 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 51:2558 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 25:5046 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 68:5527 / 100  
Desert night race 20:0365 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 38:0066 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 44:1866 / 236  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 28:55106 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 29:2355 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 29:2094 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 34:4391 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 57:5869 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 62:2559 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 27:31173 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 243:5786 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 16:1665 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 64:2296 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 40:5893 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 56:0768 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 42:4093 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 40:5059 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 23:3798 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:5898 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0643 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 103:15143 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 45:54153 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:4097 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:20116 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 33:4276 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 35:3766 / 212  
Konkalampi night 71:3899 / 140  
Monte Xalo 27:5899 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 18:3254 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 15:4660 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 17:0586 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:2653 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:41107 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 37:38159 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 36:5298 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 46:40130 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 49:17110 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
 214:0596 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 40:3566 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 44:35103 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:4067 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 19:0885 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:5264 / 418  
 25:46177 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 24:3396 / 279  
State Park 36:1024 / 169  
 2dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 42:36142 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:3371 / 183  
 231:13160 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:2259 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 58:30159 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 26:04196 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 38:52102 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 21:3446 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 25:1848 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 21:2528 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 26:4368 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 41:33137 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:4921 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:47121 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:5424 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 34:15110 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 35:29116 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:5779 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 33:03146 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 67:3895 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 25:44128 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:54118 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:04104 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 31:35116 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 26:07101 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:4862 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 19:1870 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:1397 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:13189 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 44:18134 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 73:1943 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 35:1696 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 30:3875 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:4565 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:5290 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 19:2257 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 103:07185 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 51:14178 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 27:33167 / 484  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:57131 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 32:09113 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 25:5976 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 37:55104 / 268  
 268:51194 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:2062 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 25:17203 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 31:2094 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2524 / 207  
 226:09200 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:3894 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 16:31116 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:2698 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 27:4695 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 43:21136 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 49:46119 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 19:4099 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:4877 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 85:21222 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 49:57282 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
 229:41325 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 38:0981 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 34:3766 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 42:29134 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5642 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 29:5666 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3355 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:1190 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
Pomaria Village 19:51131 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 54:0476 / 151  
forest long 78:2155 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5962 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 26:05157 / 219  
short forest 32:14145 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 72:45123 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 11:00202 / 415  
bamboo middle 25:43103 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platabek 39:4783 / 256  
Reposärkät 56:17117 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 30:47209 / 309  
 226:00159 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E4 83:32201 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 39:01212 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 22:17209 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:47122 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:3889 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 47:24143 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 97:3263 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 21:43122 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 47:21121 / 249  
Kvänsås 44:3073 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:3471 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 19:26145 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 76:21108 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 23:07149 / 475  
 216:5660 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:3471 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 38:4463 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 85:27146 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 58:2697 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 49:24131 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:39130 / 322  
city sprint 41:06120 / 301  
city middle 78:09100 / 175  
City Long 120:5164 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:5148 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 42:4428 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 49:07113 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:14128 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:17108 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 111:10259 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 53:07317 / 614  
 255:16390 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 25:3766 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 24:19287 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 41:3098 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:45176 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 27:30143 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:5178 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 24:4686 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 27:52157 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1555 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5516 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 36:05102 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 59:2693 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1647 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 15:32114 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:1746 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 32:51139 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:55152 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 46:32196 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 42:30158 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 37:29161 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3115 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 23:369 / 50  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 25:50237 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 25:20190 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 52:20136 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 18:588 / 12  
Pink Cacti 36:57134 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 70:03155 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 51:1792 / 242  
GS030420m 29:04139 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:1288 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test 26:0513 / 39  
Mäntänvuori | Short 33:01167 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 52:42158 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 63:27134 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 46:44124 / 199  
Grasslands by night 35:1376 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 97:49171 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 65:30139 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 41:01152 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 64:16116 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 29:3658 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 23:0581 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 11:50171 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 28:57180 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1737 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 27:29168 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 62:05164 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 53:04128 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 73:47169 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 112:2281 / 116  
Bordasee, short 28:00142 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 47:01172 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 68:29153 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 33:37166 / 385  
GS280320S 39:15102 / 209  
GS280320L 74:1473 / 117  
GS280320M 51:15122 / 194  
  66:56131 / 191  
 245:11125 / 254  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 41:45155 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 66:0472 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 61:09125 / 205  
GS270320L 62:0973 / 101  
GS270320m 31:5398 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 59:20120 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:38108 / 369  
GS260320 64:5481 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour 96:4952 / 197  
GS240320a 54:34103 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 36:0578 / 274  
GS220320b 54:57108 / 179  
GS210320covid 96:2873 / 120  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 83:39143 / 231  
GS210320a 70:3291 / 142  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:4915 / 83  
Easy Long 33:5330 / 79  
Martin s.6k 35:0513 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 44:4322 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 20:2413 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  11:5929 / 94  
Micro - Night 9:1543 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:5439 / 114  
RusCup E2 49:3610 / 62  
  51:5121 / 74  
RusCup E1 15:4926 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 27:5033 / 88  
RusCup E1 19:4418 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 52:4015 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 54:4447 / 119  
Test231:4641 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 46:3243 / 131  
Miass small forest223:1924 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 62:0854 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 26:3253 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30266:3423 / 107  
Summer 2017-E1235:2088 / 237  
Simpele sprint239:2369 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle233:2747 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13248:4525 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle235:0070 / 176  
Björköby middle235:5036 / 181  
run 12:3056 / 76  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 20:2778 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 19:12107 / 189  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 51:0690 / 154  
Mars Middledistance 1218:4649 / 89  
[OCAD] La Stele E202dnf  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 14:46116 / 170  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:5180 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 11:25123 / 209  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 22:32137 / 229  
Waste of time21:08305 / 558  
Sandy ground258:0495 / 228  
[OCAD]Halloween!2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 dnf  
 259:17165 / 304  
Ekeby 15 Middle 36:06149 / 249  
Hagnesta5 Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint dnf  
Sprint under the glacier 17:0150 / 177  
[OCAD] Marchrace 21:40139 / 215  
Sprint 13:55115 / 205  
Apartment race dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo dnf  
 2dnf  
A lovely Sprint 28:14103 / 191  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
Klurig Bonus 16:5547 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame286:4395 / 206  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice274:1474 / 258  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 20:10108 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog2dnf  
Volzhskie prostory 19:4056 / 158  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2282:3777 / 200  
NAOC Model 32:08109 / 232  
Las Tuerces - Long and short221:53152 / 318  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 42:5865 / 213  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long2dnf  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 18:0596 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 28:4667 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 13:1148 / 223  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 71:4687 / 166  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW239:32178 / 280  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses232:56111 / 275  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 21:24121 / 209  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 36:5557 / 174  
La Verne - S 13:3055 / 182  
La Verne - NW 15:3976 / 188  
[OCAD] Venezia III 35:0826 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 37:38124 / 311  
[Ocad] Venezia243:4041 / 276  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 27:3776 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 15:2997 / 266  
Labyrintbanan 2:5371 / 149  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 30:1175 / 159  
Doubleflags 17:0093 / 190  
Middle race Omholt229:2977 / 155  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 25:36152 / 249  
Sinte Mette 25:0938 / 137  
Laberinto circle2dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Sprint 10min 24:06125 / 215  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 30:31128 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 35:1855 / 187  
The Open Competition 11:1793 / 177  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 24:4690 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 17:2580 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 29:43121 / 229  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 36:4243 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 25:3596 / 218  
[ocad] Auvergne235:0475 / 183  
PPCUP - 2219:18135 / 313  
training sprint3 9:0142 / 134  
training sprint2 13:1751 / 124  
training sprint1 11:0288 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 16:07108 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 16:38115 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 18:3794 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 30:26117 / 179  
[Ocad] Idre 9:35121 / 243  
[OCAD]training map1213:5962 / 161  
Ocad - Archattan 1 24:3946 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 32:3971 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
 220:3058 / 235  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 23:4092 / 217  
[World Cup] Final Sprint224:51110 / 343  
[Ocad]Cavedine2dnf  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle241:18133 / 240  
[rocad] Juune 39:3698 / 177  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint216:22131 / 286  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle231:39136 / 214  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle239:35140 / 258  
[OCAD] Saglia III 31:5776 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 49:44126 / 196  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 23:1481 / 239  
brasil 3 32:4377 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 30:26124 / 215  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 34:2979 / 169  
Rocad - Dabone 2 31:3661 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 22:4768 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 28:09130 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 23:41125 / 261  
Lutekollen 21:5734 / 120  
Osgiliath220:4575 / 220  
Auvergnat 26:55106 / 159  
Comp 1 13:1075 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 9:3720 / 123  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 35:30136 / 266  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1214:29146 / 287  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad219:28105 / 181  
Downhill Carnawaddy213:0191 / 193  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km228:06108 / 245  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km236:27179 / 315  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 45:10135 / 246  
San Giovanni again 23:20146 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 19:5777 / 153  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 28:32163 / 312  
Talvapaa I217:59182 / 303  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 24:15179 / 331  
MICRO dnf  
Four Seasons - Spring2dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 21:54130 / 239  
go swimming 2:5883 / 187  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 19:30105 / 192  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 26:4197 / 193  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 17:38131 / 304  
Santry Ireland 21:5698 / 144  
Brindisi PWT215:5472 / 158  
[OCAD]Small sprint dnf  
Fantasy city sprint 19:1872 / 201  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 1 dnf  
HC model event2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 9 20:1165 / 121  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 12:3398 / 171  
Climbing Test 4:49146 / 168  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 dnf  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 30:53125 / 199  
Beauchamp Sprint dnf  
 222:40141 / 235  
SKIO Memory 36:4250 / 145  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 23:1780 / 219  
Japan Open2dnf  
l-100 sprint 1 14:4658 / 146  
6 Aveyron Days Training 45:2234 / 181  
Short 1 9:1474 / 186  
Knifetown 16:4883 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier228:4533 / 115  
The CF Intro Map2dnf  
Vidnava_middle245:0854 / 117  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 33:4572 / 198  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 36:0456 / 200  
[OCAD]-city middle 45:4629 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 22:20122 / 280  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III225:41106 / 257  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 26:08126 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 30:49105 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 45:4778 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 19:58102 / 273  
Fantasy 24:4172 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint 34:3177 / 192  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 33:4059 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 16:4384 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 18:4191 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 27:03139 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 27:57144 / 260  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 19:2182 / 291  
Only contours232:1633 / 222  
Vester Thorup 27:49133 / 295  
Jukola Training - T2 dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2236:39115 / 263  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1228:5799 / 276  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 20:3988 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 17:1966 / 280  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 23:38110 / 256  
O-festivalen dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:5796 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 29:27123 / 257  
haarup sande 15:5499 / 176  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad 38:0261 / 139  
Winter Short2dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 37:5869 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra dnf  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 29:42107 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 19:0065 / 233  
[OCAD] Aamot 17:44170 / 279  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 36:26138 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 21:0551 / 253  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 30:1039 / 158  
sprint 21:5560 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 23:2566 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 50:1556 / 110  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 43:3169 / 140  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 26:0256 / 193  
Tvisten Short 19:1884 / 139  
Tveitan Final 23:4037 / 71  
FREDRIK GP dnf  
  5:2045 / 97  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:3064 / 116  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night220:2276 / 189  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 39:0384 / 181  
City sprint! dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 20:1570 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 30:2976 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 59:5064 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 64:1344 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 12:50118 / 217  
HC2008-Intro 14:4786 / 208  
San Giovanni Final 69:1870 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 37:0574 / 161  
[ocad]middle 26:46122 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 31:3989 / 210  
Forest sprint 12:47138 / 196  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 19:57146 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle254:2989 / 157  
san Giovanni short 39:1267 / 166  
san Giovanni Sprint 22:0599 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 73:4980 / 176  
Sprint 17:5888 / 159  
city map course1 27:2869 / 112  
Fantasy middle 43:1498 / 225  
Fantasy City 13:0536 / 190  
Bergdergarten 27:3085 / 122  
[OCAD] Retro Map 42:30112 / 240  
Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 28:3371 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 16:2370 / 269  
Downhill Middle227:1871 / 171  
fanoe NV230:2578 / 209  
Fanoe2 65:2288 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 20:4383 / 171  
Fanoe2008 26:0391 / 221  
(FOCAD)Sprint 20:03133 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 15:45114 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 29:16120 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 24:3184 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal!217:37138 / 251  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 67:1094 / 205  
Arutua Sprint215:03119 / 211  
Max228:3972 / 181  
SC2008 25:0771 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 19:01107 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång248:56104 / 192  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs217:18140 / 233  
[OCAD] Lelu241:56132 / 204  
[OCAD] Littoinen 33:2690 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 36:25106 / 194  
Aalbäumle223:2354 / 94  
Ocad_Easy_03 24:3761 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:5881 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 14:59100 / 177  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 dnf  
Ocad Series [1] 9:2385 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 24:45164 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II219:2188 / 196  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 9:3991 / 215  
Götzenbachtal Süd227:28103 / 193  
Völser Weiher 2231:58106 / 171  
Big OCAD Quiz! 15:11106 / 175  
Gatineau(sprint) 18:52100 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 34:04136 / 216  
1,5km, OK race! 12:13124 / 197  
Don´t run this it´s just a test21:071 / 185  
[OCAD] Usovo 25:58144 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 30:53141 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley248:49134 / 239  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 3:31198 / 276  
 21:16374 / 882  
A-B-C-D 21:12118 / 195  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Maze day 3 14:5682 / 116  
Biathlon 3 59:2941 / 92  
Maze day 2 16:0237 / 116  
Maze day 1 19:1872 / 151  
Final Fun Series dnf  
 2dnf  
omholt dnf  
Climbing test!25:3840 / 316  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
Who is the O expert214:5696 / 311  
omholt 58:2344 / 73  
[Random] Somewhere 12dnf  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
Hummelfoten 19:27122 / 201  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
routechoice!217:1162 / 120  
The castle 4:1628 / 112  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 37:03102 / 153  
Amsterdam Centre 8:42173 / 230  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 23:14120 / 211  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 9:06127 / 194  
Middle 1,6 km 28:5135 / 119  
Kärrleken 2:0396 / 132  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 28:5068 / 137  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 27:25109 / 170  
Loch Vaa Sprint 27:16130 / 179  
Haralanharju 31:04134 / 200  
asd256:11117 / 171  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min233:44137 / 239  
routchoice (fixed)27:1696 / 160  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 34:05118 / 188  
Limi 6. Race27:5093 / 149  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 35:58122 / 201  
City sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 10:21116 / 198  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton2dnf  
 324:29119 / 217  
Kännönvuori230:04173 / 246  
SPANISH TERRAIN219:5262 / 188  
[OCAD] West Mine 31:1360 / 87  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 17:2469 / 155  
col du marchairuz 27:3465 / 127  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 19:3295 / 208  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 22:49111 / 169  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 42:4184 / 158  
IndoorOL 3:3984 / 207  
LA MUELA 47:5997 / 115  
Ski-O 15 min 16:5192 / 186  
Ski-O sprint 27:4773 / 150  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 2:41110 / 160  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 26:19113 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 19:40113 / 228  
Meeting:400m 2:00125 / 191  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 55:4093 / 216  
OCAD test sprint 9:4785 / 183  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 36:0074 / 138  
Forest-15 min dnf  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 24:37129 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 15:1783 / 137  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 30:0687 / 164  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 19:04121 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 23:00111 / 212  
Ruuhikorpi D1 15:33125 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 22:00130 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 30:29100 / 232  
Rocad 3-days Middle 36:3275 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 16:3391 / 138  
nature 6:3935 / 88  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 16:03124 / 205  
Forest Sprint 13:4285 / 160  
Karpalosuo 28:02118 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 dnf  
 214:24156 / 306  
Fantacy Sprint 23:04103 / 164  
1 kp 12:4673 / 117  
Tammimäki 18:3060 / 132  
  16:4684 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 19:2789 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV 24:4575 / 157  
ROCAD cup I 40:2157 / 170  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 28:0290 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 21:06106 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 dnf  
Aleksin 48:4171 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 26:0571 / 159  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 38:1380 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 34:4392 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 38:2573 / 164  
R-Cup Preview dnf  
Hilmers race212:0384 / 126  
The battle of Epping mountain 42:49104 / 158  
hahhha dnf  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 26:17149 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 27:42203 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 42:2994 / 156  
The battle of epping forest 54:1573 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 25:24106 / 184  
CF Children 1 19:52102 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 35:3995 / 154  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 23:32121 / 177  
Fantasy map 26:2593 / 182  
Test 5:30126 / 167  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 40:09148 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 27:00145 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 21:17154 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 22:18128 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 27:34177 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 29:05144 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_training 11:14111 / 239  
Fantasy Map 28:5767 / 104  
Hirvikallio 25:2790 / 235  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 22:38134 / 188  
Gilla läget 20:3563 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 24:19135 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 12:0870 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 11:4598 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 35:47130 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 17:1882 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 10:2585 / 144  
njut av brödet 35:33121 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 56:03118 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 17:53107 / 214  
The-Maze-middle 22:2342 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 12:1942 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 37:07135 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 22:55106 / 175  
Forest 18 min 36:51127 / 188  
Desert Sprint 12:5051 / 157  
Forest 31 min 57:2876 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 35:40121 / 193  
Target Mars 18:3953 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 29:1376 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 16:37125 / 196  
Mix 17 min 24:32100 / 187  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 16:50111 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 73:4787 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 36:1176 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 31:26109 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 65:37119 / 193  
Sekotsuji 65:0480 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 33:11154 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 31:27123 / 205  
Test 16:1293 / 144  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 36:3968 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 25:02112 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 16:0395 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 21:33168 / 263  
for the childrens 3:4284 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 14:40125 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
North Bristol sprint 20:1278 / 124  
1.5k 9c dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 26:1076 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 dnf  
 240:24121 / 221  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 22:3684 / 120  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:4683 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 28:46117 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1 47:53128 / 186  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 44:2259 / 139  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 22:55180 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day dnf  
Ski-O241:1378 / 146  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 30:00113 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 29:33135 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km232:0097 / 176  
Middle 1,8 km 26:0085 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 25:49140 / 200  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 37:0598 / 179  
[OCAD] Garganico 18:05179 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 77:24134 / 200  
Short forest sprint 15:5152 / 105  
Great Madison Range 10:1897 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 30:00133 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 19:2770 / 172  
Ravinen.. 23:4682 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 4:3890 / 147  
Kollen 4 16:5786 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 33:46121 / 197  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 41:56106 / 157  
Kollen 2 15:1990 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 18:1381 / 247  
night-028:4412 / 39  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 27:5267 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 24:59135 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 22:0790 / 173  
Bakken 6:4589 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 37:02102 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 36:3682 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:26112 / 222  
[OCAD]Stage 7 91:0794 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 88:5793 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 59:2078 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 54:34122 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 47:34110 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 14:01123 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 49:21107 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 65:38160 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 34:3877 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 30:0993 / 186  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 15:27112 / 177  
Ravinen 24:12111 / 165  
Skråli27:3450 / 140  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 36:25128 / 238  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 6:03116 / 218  
[OCAD] Semenkino 79:25116 / 196  
Sprint_day-1 27:5797 / 152  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 28:26122 / 198  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 33:0386 / 132  
Fun sprint. 15:28103 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 43:5194 / 160  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 53:3875 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 23:36111 / 220  
City-O 2,9 km dnf  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 20:1193 / 154  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 44:4384 / 172  
which one??? 14:1940 / 62  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 59:15102 / 148  
  40:4587 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 32:1795 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 19:06148 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 46:2190 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 33:2780 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 40:4192 / 169  
mackanfejden:P 10:4470 / 119  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 30:55121 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 34:25122 / 196  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
Chlosterwald sprint2dnf  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad2dnf  
Chlosterwald middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 36:4193 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 30:07156 / 230  
<<<<>>>> 36:3750 / 141  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 19:10149 / 261  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 24:20109 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint dnf  
Braintreeville Sprint214:1298 / 157  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 34:5488 / 217  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban dnf  
 233:5278 / 151  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 36:44122 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 32:4770 / 133  
Middle 1,8 km 38:0466 / 145  
5-days stage 3 24:0953 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 26:32100 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 33:5064 / 140  
My region - VP2007 32:40100 / 207  
5-days Stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 42:29101 / 217  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 23:5473 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 19:1352 / 130  
[Ocad] Predgrize 50:39131 / 209  
5-days Prolog 23:2977 / 181  
Gunstock 20:5830 / 75  
Schönhardt 49:38107 / 145  
Sprint 34:3350 / 80  
Desert-Sprint 33:3150 / 84  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 28:4059 / 94  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 12:5978 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 45:4769 / 126  
Highland Long 80:1950 / 92  
???????????????????????????????? 10:3274 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race213:12119 / 225  
Comp in two halves 18:3153 / 97  
Czech selections 2007226:36113 / 187  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 32:34111 / 169  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 33:5189 / 135  
[OCAD]the devils march!!278:2350 / 136  
Vacha (Day Sprint) 29:4770 / 130  
Fantasy 10 min 17:23106 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 26:19113 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 41:0593 / 129  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 40:13110 / 157  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 59:4260 / 117  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 38:5680 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 34:1172 / 124  
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 3:4629 / 43  
justforfun dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 30:2270 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 20:58119 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 31:0785 / 131  
Random ~ Middle 76:1465 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 48:32125 / 150  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 41:2265 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 29:22137 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 22:11109 / 125  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 2:4599 / 145  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 18:3175 / 96  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 26:26105 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) dnf  
 240:26104 / 154  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 41:50124 / 191  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 48:1992 / 163  
[OCAD]Baneheia 62:5570 / 132  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint224:08101 / 145  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 37:53105 / 157  
WOC2007250:2193 / 209  
Easy Park Sprint2dnf  
 34:24117 / 228  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new)225:1267 / 132  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 28:18109 / 183  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion236:4396 / 154  
[OCAD] El Pinet 39:07120 / 167  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 19:3788 / 142  
[Random] ~ Sprint 27:1468 / 106  
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog dnf  
Middle 1.5 17:0890 / 123  
Sprint 15:0761 / 84  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 41:3352 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 35:04109 / 160  
Ski-O TEST 3:0497 / 143  
 22:3784 / 200  
Lampis-cup 4:0336 / 46  
Park-OL 18:5159 / 151  
New course on intro map 14:0653 / 86  
SprintCup 2007 6:3032 / 83  
 26:2832 / 97  
VM in Narway 3:4526 / 36  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test dnf  
Labyrint 62:2543 / 78  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 51:1163 / 90  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 30:07104 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 23:08124 / 181  
Western Pawtucketland 2 dnf  
WorldCamp dnf  
 29:5234 / 57  
Open fast 1,9 km 42:20105 / 149  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 25:1487 / 102  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 43:3371 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 41:39105 / 143  
Short 1,2km dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 27:00126 / 191  
South Fellville 26:3150 / 79  
Intro record #2 dnf  
New intro record 3:2257 / 88  
Sprint 26:4661 / 124  
Fairbankston 23:0347 / 84  
Middle, 1,1 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov 30:3356 / 94  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet 6:2748 / 77  
STONAH as in reality dnf  
 29:17153 / 247  
Ocad Virkiä 2 24:53103 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 17:01135 / 155  
weird-o 22:4873 / 99  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 12dnf  
City sprint 1,8 km225:0789 / 173  
Beginers 19:29116 / 142  
Grötracet dnf  
 2dnf  
5-Days-Germany/Day425:2573 / 84  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 24:20131 / 179  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes 48:01137 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 13:19141 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 22:10144 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 21:23183 / 246  
Random Middle 3229:3084 / 123  
Good map 15:52111 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 19:3884 / 118  
Desert sprint dnf  
You used all Intro race?course05 dnf  
You used all Intro race?2dnf  
small Island sprint dnf  
Rönnberget 1,7 km dnf  
Brunos Birthday Map 16:4397 / 123  
Sint-Mette 18:0971 / 106  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 18:42118 / 201  
My first Map 6:1475 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 11:31107 / 121  
 28:5971 / 144  
HOMER SIMPSONS dnf  
Random Middle dnf  
Cambridge Valley 2 dnf  
RTspint 9:2585 / 106  
1.5 km 24:5699 / 118  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 63:37148 / 216  
Nordkreds-Intro_course2dnf  
 34:0463 / 94  
Simpsons :) .jpg dnf  
[OCAD] 0,8 km213:54118 / 167  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 7:16127 / 189  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 21:47189 / 226  
för dåliga 6:0317 / 49  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 16:28109 / 134  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 dnf  
short race 3:5837 / 92  
 23:0234 / 125  
Super Sprint - 32:00102 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT dnf  
Super Course 3:349 / 100  
 23:3824 / 115  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 16:3793 / 169  
' !! Fast Run 10:11143 / 165  
easy short race23:3517 / 101  
 34:0979 / 101  
Mountain run prolog210:0229 / 150  
 38:4315 / 150  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo239:52116 / 152  
Old school :D29:2079 / 178  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 39:04130 / 197  
Football course 8:56156 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 13:17112 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 33:0895 / 131  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 31:45156 / 193  
Airport 2.6 km dnf  
"The BS Tour" The Sprint dnf  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:0612 / 76  
 23:0623 / 112  
Athletics 3:5753 / 92  
 23:0844 / 160  
 33:0725 / 160  
 43:0725 / 160  
Neller Og Jalle 2 dnf  
Prolog 0,6 km214:10124 / 154  
 312:19117 / 154  
Russia 2007 1,8km 30:16103 / 157  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 48:24123 / 170  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 34:14138 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 33:54141 / 174  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 22:28159 / 201  
[Freehand City O] 34:28103 / 167  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 17:34130 / 172  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km dnf  
Fast course 21:4030 / 68  
BS School 2 dnf  
 24:3776 / 115  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 6:3536 / 78  
 2dnf  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:3423 / 77  
 23:2841 / 134  
 33:2315 / 134  
 43:3355 / 134  
 53:2531 / 134  
 63:2841 / 134  
 73:2315 / 134  
 83:2211 / 134  
 93:2531 / 134  
 103:2211 / 134  
 113:3662 / 134  
 123:2841 / 134  
 133:219 / 134  
 143:2531 / 134  
 153:2211 / 134  
 163:3050 / 134  
 173:2421 / 134  
 183:2637 / 134  
 193:4070 / 134  
 203:2315 / 134  
 213:3764 / 134  
A-tour 18 dnf  
Pozuelo dnf  
NOC in my garden dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 dnf  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 dnf  
Till Amanda Leo 9:0792 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
BS Hardcore dnf  
Schive 3-days dnf  
my first creation dnf  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 17:4145 / 61  
lolot 3:4440 / 75  
lol 4:0653 / 71  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
Plastic 32:3360 / 89  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 75:4950 / 80  
mit.park-02dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
Intro, Day 1, Course 0023:3914 / 32  
[OCAD] Kunming-New dnf  
 2dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS 5:4863 / 110  
 24:2954 / 147  
ocad short sprint 9:30178 / 224  
intro course 3 battle dnf  
Random 18:0360 / 80  
[OCAD] Gant ne dnf  
yoyoyo212:27116 / 152  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd245:35181 / 258  
Sahara-O-Cup 25:28121 / 140  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 108:44116 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd290:55138 / 223  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
OcadMap Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 60:1878 / 99  
[OCAD] Fantasy 52:5780 / 91  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT2dnf  
playthegame2dnf  
Germany 1,7 km236:32111 / 158  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia2dnf  
wall2dnf  
 3dnf  
LABYRINT : Final2dnf  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth2dnf  
Qual 12dnf  
4 days - Stage 22dnf  
4 days - Stage 12dnf  
Vester Torup, Short2dnf  
[ROCAD] Fantasy2dnf  
Älgtjärn south2dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions2dnf  
Go for Gold212:54144 / 215  
Just run!2dnf  
[OCAD] Easy sprint26:00132 / 168  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs220:35145 / 165  
OCAD Västerås217:31199 / 270  
OCAD - Fantasy2dnf  
CF cup 628:34146 / 175  
Sprint2dnf  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:4525 / 127  
 56:4816 / 127  
 6dnf  
 76:067 / 127  
 86:4015 / 127  
 95:524 / 127  
 105:442 / 127  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel233:28160 / 237  

All races shown. View recent races.