Catching Features

Short course

Open:17:45 Feb 28 2021
Close:00:45 Mar 08 2021
Map:/The stigfria home map.omap/events/The stigfria home map.omap/day3/Short.course
Created by:Henrik Lundfors
Description:Just avoid the trees and run fast Short legs and a short course
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

136 official (+40 reruns) 8 comments

1. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 13:18  
2. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:21  
3. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 13:23  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:24  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
5. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
7. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 13:28  
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:34  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:38  
9. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 13:38  
11. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:39  
12. teddy Norway KLS 13:43  
13. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 13:48  
14. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:50  
14. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:50  
16. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 13:52  
16. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:52  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:53  
19. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:57  
20. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:58  
21. ogry Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:00  
23. Rune DC Belgium Trol 14:02  
24. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:05  
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:05  *****
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:06  
27. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 14:08  
28. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 14:10  
29. Joelsu Spain COC 14:14  
30. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 14:16  *****
31. color Switzerland converter 14:17  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:24  
33. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:27  
34. jeb France VSO 14:30  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:31  
35. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:31  
37. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:33  
38. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 14:36  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:37  
40. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 14:38  
40. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:38  
42. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:39  
43. Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 14:41  
44. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  
45. Christ Canada GHO 14:49  
46. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:56  
47. IIKO PUUCKA (2) Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 14:58  
48. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 14:59  
49. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 15:00  
50. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 15:10  *****
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:10  
52. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 15:11  
53. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:12  *****
54. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:13  
55. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 15:14  
56. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 15:15  
57. Ben Sand France viking 15:19  
58. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 15:20  *****
59. mikkelh Norway Freidig 15:23  
60. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 15:25  
61. RyanE (2) Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 15:35  
62. EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:40  
63. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 15:41  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:48  
65. Loobey New Zealand OHV 15:50  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:54  
67. Adam Methven England BKO 15:57  
68. Billo England WCOC 16:03  
69. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 16:06  
70. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 16:08  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:11  
72. HLH3 (2) Denmark Silkeborg 16:14  
73. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 16:42  
74. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 16:44  *****
75. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:54  *****
75. Peter Ebster sen. (5) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 16:54  
77. Pol New Caledonia COV 16:55  
78. Coti Spain COMCU 16:57  
79. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 17:03  
80. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:04  
81. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 17:05  
82. ur Germany Berlin 17:09  
83. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 17:25  *****
84. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 17:27  
84. Kirsten (2) Scotland OD 17:27  
86. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 17:35  *****
87. Mornhagen (2) Denmark ok snab 17:38  
88. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 17:45  
89. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 18:04  
90. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 18:23  
91. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 18:24  
92. jantelov (3) Finland Espoon Suunta 18:36  
93. Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 18:39  
94. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 18:57  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:59  
95. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 18:59  *****
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:25  
98. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 19:32  
99. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 19:39  
100. NNNN Norway 19:46  
101. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 20:12  
102. SERG Russian Federation 20:20  
103. julianp (2) United Kingdom SYO 20:37  
104. SerZ Ukraine Sumy 20:44  
105. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 21:00  
106. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 21:30  
107. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 21:44  *****
107. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:44  
109. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:16  
110. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 22:24  
111. John Wick European Union Killers 22:25  *****
111. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 22:25  
113. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 22:30  
114. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 22:38  *****
115. JEsteven Norway Freidig 22:55  
116. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:00  *****
117. ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK 23:05  
118. Hendrik Belgium trol 23:23  
119. oligan France VALMO 23:41  
120. Mallard Scotland Moravian 24:15  *****
121. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:21  
122. Liz P United Kingdom OD 25:41  
123. ben.jam.in United Kingdom ShUOC 25:48  *****
124. double Taiwan Moxina OK 26:00  
125. liranr Canada OOC 26:24  *****
126. honzau United States SDO 26:44  
127. veitsi82 Austria OC Fuerstenfeld 28:46  
128. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 29:26  
129. julianp United Kingdom SYO 30:09  
130. jantelov (4) Finland Espoon Suunta 31:42  
131. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 32:45  
132. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 33:10  *****
133. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 33:20  
134. R.Anders Spain GOT 33:26  
135. Joseba B Spain COBi 40:09  
136. michelb France MAR.CO. 40:14  *****
137. abdelrahman ismail (2) Egypt EGY 41:06  
138. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 41:16  
139. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 46:21  
140. abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY 50:58  
141. jahpero Columbia Trashumantes 58:21  
142. SaltandoSebes (2) Spain AsturExtrem 68:42  *****
143. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 70:22  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Erezb64 Britain IVS dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
R.McD McDonalds Maccas dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Giovanni (2) Italy dnf  
Ellen_T (2) Sweden Surahammars SOK dnf  
Arthur Braga (3) Brazil COSM dnf  
Arthur Braga (4) Brazil COSM dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Arthur Braga (5) Brazil COSM dnf  
Arthur Braga (6) Brazil COSM dnf