Catching Features



Australia midnightoil

Country:Australia
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:267
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 32:35137 / 265  
Haukkavuori cliffs 61:36159 / 271  
 279:55215 / 322  
 3109:11238 / 322  
Somewhere middle 42dnf  
Sätila - middle 88:26133 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E2 23:05220 / 419  
 240:04390 / 533  
Sprint-Cup E1 29:03225 / 475  
 236:38342 / 644  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2217:50218 / 440  
 329:16335 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1220:46298 / 610  
 323:08333 / 610  
 4dnf  
 540:17472 / 610  
Sprinttraining 1226:57157 / 371  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 51:11101 / 135  
 241:21176 / 239  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle242:33107 / 213  
 371:03128 / 213  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint2dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:5633 / 95  
Schöckl A221:3679 / 187  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2210:35183 / 281  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 20:0967 / 169  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 56:2569 / 128  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 46:3765 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
Middledistance 30:10102 / 166  
Sprint training 16:4580 / 153  
Porkkala short dnf  
Hamina sprint 28:1562 / 160  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:4760 / 126  
color maps recycled - E1 36:2571 / 170  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:4241 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 10:3368 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 24:3560 / 177  
Halseboda|Middle dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 28:51104 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint226:2493 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro dnf  
Kauppi east middle 45:1672 / 136  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Hamina 2 sprint 26:3773 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder dnf  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 49:4284 / 129  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint223:4075 / 174  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 24:0393 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 26:5563 / 141  
 244:00107 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 8 dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 21:2266 / 106  
 235:1397 / 126  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
 227:56106 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint224:2882 / 201  
Teisko 2 28:3089 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 21:3950 / 137  
 240:43115 / 178  
Teisko Short 28:53112 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2229:16110 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint221:5668 / 177  
 353:20114 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint228:30163 / 247  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle dnf  
 233:09151 / 265  
Fast and furious!! 20:1383 / 141  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#22dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 22dnf  
Jukola 2015, short268:14158 / 209  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint2dnf  
 352:19141 / 193  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 23:1660 / 129  
 255:40116 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro 6:4060 / 159  
 223:16152 / 206  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 64:2480 / 171  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint225:01117 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint229:1151 / 95  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:5540 / 129  
2nd 10 years old course 24:1459 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 27:2152 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 26:0991 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 29:2452 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 34:0093 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 9:0272 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 42:4368 / 115  
Hofwald Middle 29:4778 / 128  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 23:1856 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 33:0769 / 165  
Dala Sprint Test216:1453 / 148  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 15:2567 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 12:0577 / 130  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 21:1677 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 48:21103 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 23:2096 / 212  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 25:1775 / 159  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 30:1685 / 164  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 32:1397 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 15:2798 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 25:19113 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 18:25108 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 101:1583 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 18:30139 / 226  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 14:5484 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 25:1278 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 25:1986 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 97:4986 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 26:18123 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 21:03152 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Sprint216:0141 / 135  
Sprint  16:1543 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 36:0260 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 20:5879 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 23:3485 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 55:5653 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 223:31105 / 262  
World-cup Castle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 23:2751 / 177  
 219:0858 / 319  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E102dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E92dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint223:2196 / 249  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 22dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
remade-czech 30:21103 / 166  
sauraai-jwoc2015-22dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 31:45139 / 212  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 65:5397 / 207  
 255:5496 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 49:3177 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 27:01128 / 257  
Babylon, Prolog 11:1079 / 140  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 25:17109 / 186  
Blumau, Short 3 28:22133 / 198  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 dnf  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:2854 / 137  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 36:48116 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 32:46146 / 208  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 21:1699 / 278  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle232:41104 / 225  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
czech middle 22dnf  
czech middle231:12104 / 261  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
 224:47118 / 233  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 54:02119 / 201  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 20:42140 / 206  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
Long sprint 42:1179 / 164  
Swedish-Middle 43:3875 / 200  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 20:3744 / 148  
WOC 03 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:1023 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 10:5945 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 13:1879 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:0964 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 14:2994 / 175  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:09111 / 240  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 16:2638 / 195  
 2dnf  
 315:4875 / 309  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 20:07117 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 26:0297 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 27:2668 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 28:26111 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2211:09118 / 384  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 38:5590 / 173  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 17:1975 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 35:2991 / 166  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 35:1372 / 189  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 dnf  
Arcinazzo 72:1874 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 13:5768 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 15:0097 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 32:2144 / 198  
Middle 9 71:1150 / 123  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 18:0463 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 40:2070 / 182  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 23:4754 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 15:0176 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 34:0752 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 43:0364 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 32:3471 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 22:0387 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)260:13112 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 92:4574 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3240:4195 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3 dnf  
February Cup 1 of 3 39:4277 / 186  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 32:1267 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 40:1272 / 142  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 32:2881 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 25:35125 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 21:11123 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 31:46113 / 208  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 34:42138 / 240  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint222:05140 / 248  
Holt227:23169 / 289  

All races shown. View recent races.