Catching Features



Scotland Ikeysol

Country:Scotland
Club:WCH
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6561
Races Run:834
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, long 58:3441 / 50  
 256:4443 / 58  
 353:2533 / 58  
Tähtiniemi middle 62:2150 / 81  
 2dnf  
 352:3442 / 106  
cs2022b 49:2859 / 84  
 247:5463 / 104  
Setmurthy, night sprint 20:0156 / 89  
 228:5481 / 104  
Platte South, Middle 42:1762 / 125  
 241:4475 / 164  
 3dnf  
 436:2542 / 164  
Setmurthy, middle 39:1175 / 116  
 244:56100 / 146  
 336:0662 / 146  
Lodore, middle 2 68:0187 / 128 (37.2) 
 255:4999 / 192  
Sprint 36:5338 / 97 55.8 
Valonsadero, Short 31:4385 / 147 52.8 
 231:24135 / 246  
 323:0871 / 246  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 49:2764 / 118 73.7 
Lodore, middle 53:3490 / 150 (50.5) 
 245:0699 / 215  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf (0.0) 
 234:1353 / 208  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 46:5762 / 115 68.7 
 2dnf  
 344:5566 / 156  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 76:5669 / 101 61.2 
Thanks Billo :-) dnf (0.0) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 76:1954 / 89 78.6 
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 54:2753 / 109 77.9 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 57:3880 / 144 60.7 
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long 60:0634 / 84 (48.7) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 36:2560 / 136 69.1 
Haukilampi 2 middle 46:1467 / 134 57.6 
Haukilampi 2 intro dnf  
 248:55132 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 53:0784 / 165  
 249:06107 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long 74:4538 / 124  
 273:2542 / 174  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 21:5537 / 176  
 2dnf  
 318:2219 / 274  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 54:0177 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 30:0827 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 54:5465 / 115  
Test 3, middle 40:4764 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 66:2954 / 126  
Test 2, middle 34:4970 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 25:0385 / 184  
 227:54162 / 284  
Random test 2 25:4958 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 44:3679 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 33:4262 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 38:07102 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 48:1270 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 22:4178 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 29:4238 / 112  
Harrop S, long dnf  
 276:36108 / 185  
SwimO Intro 16:2552 / 95  
 212:5922 / 129  
Harrop S, middle 57:0577 / 155  
 2dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 59:06106 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night dnf  
Harrop S, intro 30:46129 / 186  
 2dnf  
 321:46123 / 276  
 430:26188 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 66:5471 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 456:0458 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 93:1770 / 130  
 276:5765 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 middle 51:5777 / 155  
kj 36:4735 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 44:5285 / 189  
 238:1783 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 54:4870 / 166  
 247:0854 / 243  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
dfb 22:0735 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 68:5279 / 154  
3 control intervall training 51:1530 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 31:5362 / 139  
LIVE #500 26:2934 / 146  
 224:3165 / 243  
Flashback #400 37:54103 / 140  
 228:54105 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 51:1574 / 170  
Flashback #300 18:4856 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance dnf  
Flashback #200 66:2259 / 118  
Flashback #100 24:17124 / 169  
Flashback #1 20:41116 / 169  
 217:32114 / 214  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) 68:4324 / 53  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 36:0843 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 51:1668 / 182  
 2dnf  
 347:2789 / 266  
Home sprint 2 29:3854 / 141  
 2dnf  
 324:3252 / 250  
 4dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 42:1886 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 28:4333 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 20:5941 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 18:4545 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 28:2234 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 23:0740 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 16:1662 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
NIght Race 40:1130 / 83  
Home sprint 20:5864 / 192  
 2dnf  
 321:40104 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 37:2545 / 132  
 2dnf  
 339:1070 / 173  
Muncaster E, long 66:5273 / 134  
 271:18107 / 188  
holliston flats middle dnf  
 244:4755 / 132  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi middle 49:0863 / 168  
 2dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 41:1373 / 180  
 242:31103 / 267  
Winter run 53:5269 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 43:2076 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 26:08105 / 198  
 224:20113 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle 52:1093 / 157  
 245:0789 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint 25:5284 / 181  
 224:27107 / 268  
 320:1052 / 268  
 424:11104 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 68:04117 / 185  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Short 34:35107 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 35:3681 / 180  
 234:5398 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 82:3295 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 18:1986 / 180  
 215:18117 / 316  
 316:22127 / 316  
 4dnf  
Suitsaari night 54:0551 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 42:1270 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 66:3792 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 50:5495 / 162  
 245:46104 / 219  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 53:57155 / 225  
 233:46149 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 102:02106 / 167  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 51:39113 / 221  
 245:58137 / 335  
Fantasymap, Long 64:2993 / 160  
Labyrinth 30:3674 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 46:53110 / 187  
 239:1985 / 236  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 38:2587 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 26:0497 / 200  
 218:3770 / 305  
 317:3753 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle 101:0291 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 52:5683 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 76:0578 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 60:0593 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 19:4385 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 25:1280 / 180  
Armboth S, night 38:09103 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 22:4579 / 208  
Ice night 69:5068 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 30:0496 / 195  
Vainanvuori 57:11112 / 201  
Brugeraholz 16:59113 / 228  
 2dnf  
 320:13176 / 310  
 415:00127 / 310  
 5dnf  
 613:1586 / 310  
Armboth S, long 76:4791 / 151  
 272:2696 / 204  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 40:06142 / 241  
Armboth long dnf  
 271:5095 / 195  
Hassel South - Long 75:4375 / 146  
 2dnf  
Armboth middle 44:0774 / 161  
 2dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten 82:04117 / 201  
 254:59139 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 55:4390 / 179  
 250:30100 / 239  
Hassel South - Short 34:0889 / 200  
 236:41126 / 276  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 32:26125 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 90:10105 / 166  
 263:08118 / 226  
Vätsäri 2 intro 29:53113 / 176  
 229:56143 / 235  
 324:29105 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 23:45111 / 204  
 222:46120 / 255  
 3dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro 30:18138 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 50:43116 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:45141 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 49:44120 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 39:5583 / 206  
Urberga - Intro dnf  
Paimio middle 24:52129 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 69:46109 / 176  
 2dnf  
Chandossel Long 100:1067 / 163  
 2dnf  
 389:5570 / 231  
 493:1874 / 231  
Vätsäri 1 night 55:35115 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 25:4283 / 175  
  30:22140 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 117:01102 / 186  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middle 59:0181 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 77:17132 / 196  
 251:04135 / 286  
 349:37124 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 51:2795 / 192  
 242:0794 / 257  
 336:3360 / 257  
 433:3334 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 38:18101 / 207  
portrait 7:5487 / 218  
 28:21290 / 524  
 37:57252 / 524  
 47:45215 / 524  
Winter middle 43:53102 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 46:41126 / 223  
 239:1889 / 302  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke 32:2251 / 145  
Race 700 45:0676 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 32:1074 / 189  
Winter long 66:5775 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Winter night 23:5595 / 195  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 61:07118 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 44:07106 / 213  
 240:36109 / 291  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 51:3463 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 49:20106 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 27:3448 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 36:0164 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 55:2291 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 16:58107 / 167  
 28:42100 / 288  
 38:2192 / 288  
 4dnf  
Dalegarth W, long 77:1486 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 58:3992 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 73:5589 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 52:2194 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 63:5396 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 53:4482 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 91:1973 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 73:3964 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 46:5397 / 160  
 250:09115 / 199  
Hassel - Middel 48:5377 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 21:3886 / 175  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 28:4693 / 167  
 224:2991 / 211  
Kyrkoberget middle 56:3395 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 31:1964 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 21:0796 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long 107:3959 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint 30:3781 / 185  
 229:03101 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 49:3583 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 24:2698 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 41:3594 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
 239:0990 / 152  
CF 2006 3 night 83:0383 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  dnf  
Cr^onica 62:3690 / 120  
Venice middle 55:3358 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 53:5481 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 41:22132 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 46:2178 / 138  
 246:1090 / 170  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 36:0598 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 52:3395 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 55:47111 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 80:0058 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 60:04119 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 34:1599 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 45:1588 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 20:52121 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 53:5376 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 118:5492 / 128  
 278:3196 / 161  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 59:4190 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 15:17123 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 41:3054 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 16:4691 / 156  
 2dnf  
 313:35108 / 228  
Circle map 52:2730 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 50:3893 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Elsaich 39:25111 / 173  
Sprint 10:2363 / 142  
Isebakketjern 32:41118 / 199  
sargi 45:1367 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 43:1448 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 33:2325 / 49  
Venice sprint 1 32:2085 / 154  
Kungälv Long  113:0680 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 139:19102 / 137  
sargia  33:26123 / 146  
 213:07114 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 67:4483 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night dnf  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
Sprint Challange 71:0279 / 130  
 2dnf  
renom 18 57:5361 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 87:1189 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 32:3266 / 178  
Reposärkät long 108:0394 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 33:01152 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 44:4383 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 27:1799 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 62:4387 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 38:31117 / 181  
Siitama middle 63:32138 / 180  
Little 7:0634 / 95  
HEj 8:4356 / 105  
Middel down Forest 27:4936 / 100  
beno c 57:48148 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 74:3188 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 74:27105 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 64:55127 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 99:0077 / 132  
 2dnf  
 386:1379 / 162  
Joutsenenpesä middle 73:55104 / 163  
JohnT 45:24119 / 170  
beni b 30:0474 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:5975 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 33:3697 / 178  
beni 1 a 54:4786 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 74:4085 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 65:39109 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 54:58132 / 189  
 2dnf  
 341:34142 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 52:29100 / 214  
Hailuoto night 67:1387 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 81:4088 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 26:1678 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 90:02112 / 196  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
 252:19170 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 33:35135 / 190  
 224:36171 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 70:3954 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 67:37111 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 462:07140 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 41:36134 / 196  
 230:50169 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 478:55114 / 188  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 46:4099 / 150  
 2dnf  
 338:2997 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:5287 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 70:5869 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 62:2877 / 128  
Water Features 87:1855 / 98  
 2dnf  
Hillside Run 55:1163 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 44:1798 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 34:57100 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 72:3298 / 131  
Platte, Training 14:56116 / 174  
 210:4199 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3 60:0691 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 113:3381 / 107  
 2dnf  
Halland Night Middle 64:4195 / 139  
Halland Long 80:23118 / 160  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 39:3491 / 177  
 228:0098 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 63:3799 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 73:2558 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 47:5488 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 74:1973 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle dnf  
 280:46130 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 25:35125 / 170  
 221:41111 / 222  
 323:50140 / 222  
Manchester dnf  
Old Manchester farm 42:1625 / 41  
  dnf  
Dawn Breaks 38:2651 / 127  
 236:3258 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 70:23105 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 138:3554 / 112  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3107:43113 / 224  
Night Middle 73:5787 / 148  
Prologue 24:39114 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 78:5551 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 89:3974 / 111  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 77:1898 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 26:2880 / 163  
 221:2982 / 242  
Laikko middle 77:5988 / 138  
 271:53103 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 43:24132 / 164  
 2dnf  
 323:35108 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 83:5170 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 66:0988 / 139  
 2dnf  
 365:54120 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 96:2991 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 60:4084 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 42:5291 / 154  
Kairobadet long 119:5287 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 31:3785 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 78:1883 / 116  
Opening Night dnf  
 231:3564 / 171  
Sardanga Sprint 32:5662 / 153  
 218:0214 / 227  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 52:0382 / 142  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 21:0185 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:5977 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 27:4398 / 145  
 224:35103 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 114:5480 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 103:4883 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 22:0334 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 79:0485 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 66:27100 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 70:39102 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Krikan dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 38:40109 / 187  
 2dnf  
 328:0275 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 56:06135 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 111:5599 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 66:4067 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 33:0047 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 30:4064 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:0054 / 164  
 527:0043 / 164  
Kairobadet middle 59:0863 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
 243:0290 / 173  
Fremo CP 49:4290 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 57:3892 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 112:1561 / 98  
Manchester Farm 37:0245 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 31:3994 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 53:1290 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kairobadet Short 33:09112 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 95:2482 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 65:31101 / 188  
 2dnf  
 345:2089 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 56:2899 / 139  
 246:35108 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 2 113:1280 / 120  
 2dnf  
 394:3490 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 72:1480 / 129  
 2dnf  
 360:2689 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 265:18111 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hawse End middle dnf  
 249:46113 / 193  
 343:5695 / 193  
 443:4593 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:2557 / 130  
 2dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 20:3669 / 155  
 217:5374 / 247  
 3dnf  
Hawse End short 44:07106 / 148  
 237:27129 / 203  
 333:27116 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 399:45108 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:4457 / 137  
 210:4978 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 29:5392 / 138  
 221:5378 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5 47:50108 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:44122 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 68:03101 / 147  
 252:08119 / 193  
Muncaster W, long dnf  
 292:5492 / 157  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  53:2275 / 112  
 2dnf  
 343:3770 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
 360:5672 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön 86:0559 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 71:4286 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 16:5184 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 51:39116 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 40:31101 / 151  
 244:57143 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 46:28118 / 150  
 226:0788 / 182  
 3dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 41:52128 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 12:1969 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 28:4561 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:1464 / 208  
 6dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 101:1390 / 109  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 44:01117 / 225  
 233:03105 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 12:5877 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 86:10130 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 14:0377 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 69:1750 / 111  
Isengard sprint 25:5869 / 173  
Threlkeld day 73:2167 / 141  
 2dnf  
 368:4876 / 195  
 4dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 10:40110 / 156  
 2dnf  
 311:22149 / 214  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 66:0070 / 146  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld night 62:06101 / 135  
 2dnf  
Night course at an logging area 27:5345 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 52:1356 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 573:51113 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
 268:11137 / 228  
 375:55144 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 29:5396 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:4497 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0786 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 41:41132 / 169  
 246:44169 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 40:30133 / 211  
 228:20158 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:1146 / 113  
Tuckland easy course 27:36122 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 100:16115 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 48:29104 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
 2dnf  
 382:0943 / 150  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 40:16115 / 191  
Firenze2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 30:25123 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 25:08115 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 60:0884 / 133  
 248:0871 / 167  
Våttåsen Long 77:2384 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 120:17114 / 143  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth moderate dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:11151 / 227  
 432:37167 / 227  
 5dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1147 / 205  
Dalegarth short 55:37125 / 175  
Short one dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:17123 / 195  
 5dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 85:56102 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 64:1693 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
 258:0293 / 181  
Borowdale middle 2257:0948 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:48157 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 85:3095 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 55:40116 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 85:28124 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 101:40108 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 80:43105 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle2dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 46:11148 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1236:05169 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 98:36187 / 235  
THe Final 92:3582 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long281:5192 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears224:52132 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final2dnf  
Swedish middle2dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Portugal by night2dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day2dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2234:18121 / 226  
 330:50114 / 226  
Kitluv Revir 1/2233:43167 / 324  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training230:57223 / 290  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:55194 / 290  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 82:46142 / 203  
Askham 2 - easy course2dnf  
Middle south255:2990 / 135  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint232:50316 / 535  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse243:43188 / 290  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 48:17114 / 171  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 42:34123 / 194  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
Teesside University 1 33:01153 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 35:47173 / 251  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens227:07240 / 404  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 141:30307 / 375  
Chabeuil Sprint 34:49213 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:51202 / 418  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 37:23224 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 11:2090 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:26141 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
Polish Championships Middle254:12221 / 354  
Polish Sprint Championships 52:16182 / 309  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 24:53201 / 327  
Lammhult, easy sprint 20:47288 / 396  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 40:01284 / 475  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:54209 / 644  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:57409 / 678  

All races shown. View recent races.