Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 12:18 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 43:00 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 25:47 | 38 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 12:25 | 27 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 13:03 | 36 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:17 | 27 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 29:57 | 32 / 129 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:27 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 20:02 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 65:14 | 43 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:56 | 73 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 43:50 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 45:23 | 60 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 39:19 | 56 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:42 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 22:53 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 23:57 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:48 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 15:33 | 87 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock short | | 18:28 | 39 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 25:39 | 56 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 39:42 | 104 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 33:59 | 49 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 20:11 | 50 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 50:33 | 36 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 18:44 | 59 / 182 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 104:09 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Sørli | | 28:29 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:46 | 36 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 35:40 | 43 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 50:34 | 81 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 28:36 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:58 | 77 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 27:55 | 60 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 37:16 | 45 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 89:52 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 22:52 | 43 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 45:24 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | 2 | 19:07 | 95 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | 2 | 32:14 | 159 / 374 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | 2 | 29:59 | 69 / 233 |
| |
Across the maze | | 12:25 | 26 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 23:23 | 77 / 178 |
| |
| | 19:33 | 52 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 15:43 | 106 / 205 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 34:29 | 42 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 27:02 | 79 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 56:23 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 32:13 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 73:02 | 12 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 16:15 | 98 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 30:29 | 127 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 117:13 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:47 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 41:26 | 80 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 78:01 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 14:20 | 57 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:53 | 90 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 17:38 | 114 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 29:52 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 25:54 | 57 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 20:09 | 41 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 14:20 | 24 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 18:12 | 60 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 90:15 | 92 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 17:41 | 102 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 18:44 | 37 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | 2 | 18:32 | 68 / 218 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 27:05 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 16:45 | 37 / 185 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:05 | 28 / 272 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 38:28 | 69 / 200 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 20:40 | 41 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 19:02 | 60 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 15:49 | 67 / 250 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 27:37 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 31:36 | 57 / 177 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | 31:58 | 44 / 263 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 58:46 | 24 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 14:38 | 20 / 138 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 24:45 | 24 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 37:46 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 30:14 | 75 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 23:25 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:01 | 70 / 209 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 36:07 | 60 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 24:36 | 74 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 12:30 | 61 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 41:50 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 25:10 | 69 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 30:35 | 62 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 40:46 | 50 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 35:29 | 43 / 249 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 41:49 | 80 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 25:08 | 93 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | 2 | 31:43 | 64 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 23:46 | 102 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 17:20 | 84 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 42:25 | 81 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 23:13 | 38 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 44:47 | 65 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 30:19 | 111 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 42:53 | 55 / 128 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 24:52 | 70 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 22:08 | 65 / 216 |
| |
test | | 15:45 | 103 / 166 |
| |
Sprint different | | 19:03 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | 2 | 25:12 | 56 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | 2 | 29:07 | 58 / 157 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 46:06 | 104 / 228 |
| |
Hot and Dry | 2 | 20:41 | 54 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 31:31 | 81 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 36:56 | 64 / 244 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 25:53 | 130 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 46:27 | 43 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 34:44 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | dnf | | | |
Vealos | | 34:48 | 51 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 10:46 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 35:01 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 22:53 | 83 / 179 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 29:58 | 57 / 242 |
| |
Rnd tour LONG | | 42:31 | 39 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 28:37 | 32 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 17:02 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 22:19 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | 2 | 26:07 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | 2 | 17:45 | 55 / 199 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 43:24 | 49 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 29:47 | 45 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 18:02 | 8 / 212 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 84:20 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 20:21 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 25:06 | 54 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 20:24 | 69 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 29:30 | 112 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 51:56 | 63 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | 2 | 20:19 | 66 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | 2 | 30:56 | 93 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 36:16 | 81 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 49:39 | 57 / 220 |
| |
fulton | | 21:24 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine | | 35:39 | 111 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 28:35 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | 2 | 50:57 | 61 / 236 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 13:35 | 95 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 34:08 | 75 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 24:52 | 82 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 55:43 | 60 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 19:30 | 44 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 18:29 | 174 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | dnf | | | |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 22:35 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 23:25 | 88 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 86:33 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 13:28 | 22 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 60:17 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 17:44 | 48 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 38:32 | 34 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 23:50 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 41:07 | 67 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 56:44 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 22:18 | 135 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:52 | 88 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:40 | 73 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 41:27 | 33 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 33:51 | 35 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:52 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 25:21 | 42 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 22:24 | 104 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 15:53 | 45 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:18 | 18 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 26:07 | 55 / 127 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 52:14 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 51:45 | 54 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 16:58 | 48 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 37:46 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 28:44 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 26:14 | 61 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 43:28 | 80 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 31:31 | 92 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 24:35 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 34:30 | 81 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:49 | 59 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 36:00 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 62:01 | 39 / 113 |
| |
| | 18:13 | 21 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 58:36 | 38 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 40:26 | 72 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:58 | 46 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 24:07 | 128 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 27:47 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 4:00 | 55 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 46:44 | 98 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 49:55 | 37 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 63:44 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 48:51 | 52 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | 51:01 | 87 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 24:38 | 96 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:13 | 69 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 32:27 | 76 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 18:46 | 83 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 22:15 | 107 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 23:53 | 141 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:01 | 70 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 39:15 | 100 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 20:37 | 116 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 19:00 | 108 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:57 | 71 / 194 |
| |
map | | 42:53 | 26 / 99 |
| |
world cup... | | 41:00 | 64 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 34:11 | 57 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 34:06 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 10:38 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 24:00 | 15 / 196 |
| |
random map | | 29:37 | 114 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 22:06 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 17:22 | 79 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:57 | 55 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:45 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 53:12 | 75 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 54:58 | 36 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 66:43 | 71 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 35:23 | 50 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:56 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 29:36 | 92 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 17:43 | 97 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 65:49 | 54 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 38:20 | 81 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 76:39 | 79 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 64:43 | 83 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:44 | 84 / 217 |
| |
t | | 25:15 | 65 / 162 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 30:57 | 105 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 17:47 | 83 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 24:49 | 82 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 18:37 | 75 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 31:31 | 108 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 38:01 | 122 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 42:40 | 44 / 85 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 41:27 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 35:02 | 61 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 29:12 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:34 | 49 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 49:42 | 91 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 53:42 | 84 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 12:58 | 69 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 38:41 | 137 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 9:25 | 74 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 13:37 | 141 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 33:15 | 71 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
essai | 2 | 14:14 | 89 / 194 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 23:51 | 44 / 246 |
| |
x/z | 2 | 29:31 | 38 / 155 |
| |
short - nybro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:54 | 161 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 20:12 | 81 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | 2 | 34:38 | 146 / 317 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 23:21 | 178 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | 2 | 37:54 | 83 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | 2 | 36:46 | 129 / 418 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheimrace | 2 | 21:11 | 72 / 373 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | 2 | 20:15 | 133 / 317 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | 2 | 22:36 | 129 / 309 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | 25:37 | 77 / 281 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | 2 | 18:02 | 109 / 341 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | 2 | 24:17 | 116 / 252 |
| |
Door 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | 11:26 | 161 / 381 |
| |
door 8 | 2 | 26:32 | 134 / 313 |
| |
Micro O | 2 | 20:53 | 153 / 246 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 15:16 | 190 / 255 |
| |