Catching Features



Portugal Rodrigo Lima

Country:Portugal
Club:Amigos da Montanha
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1295
Races Run:418
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 24:1440 / 161 51.8 
Rappetswil Sprint 21:4084 / 189  
Edoras sprint 19:3459 / 194  
Mordor intro 23:0469 / 194  
Tiomila 2024 Training 12dnf  
Perstorp, short2dnf  
Kårsta Middle2dnf  
Dalegarth E, short intro226:29115 / 303  
Byasjön N 23:4181 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training32dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 dnf  
Putsaari intro 31:0292 / 177  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
Winter is coming. 37:5755 / 152  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle dnf  
Kellonummi control pick242:3271 / 217  
Harrop N intro 27:3572 / 169  
colors treasure box2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 short dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:34101 / 269  
Armboth middle238:3784 / 260  
Venice W, middle dnf  
Venice W, sprint dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
High Rigg , middle2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 12dnf  
Särkitievat Middle1 dnf  
Lonely Mountain, long279:3472 / 181  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' dnf  
 249:3990 / 324  
Rohan, middle 44:1082 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro dnf  
South Franklin Long dnf  
Medwaywickboroville220:3463 / 185  
Lorien, long 69:0949 / 151  
Lonely Mountain, middle dnf  
Rohan, long270:32117 / 270  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 22dnf  
Hemfjallstangen middle2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen intro223:10141 / 352  
Vätsäri middle 22dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 4248:0699 / 233  
Suitsaari middle 5250:0581 / 295  
Hevonniemi long285:4683 / 183  
Lammhult, sprint2dnf  
 311:2865 / 307  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Kalax intro dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, long dnf  
Suololuoppal intro 24:3789 / 172  
Blumau, Middle 2 34:0166 / 145  
Blumau, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 28:4587 / 192  
Sinte Mette Sprint 21:4260 / 173  
Lake Town, Final 13:2930 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 14:2469 / 160  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 16:1179 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 dnf  
 28:1591 / 420  
Fantasy map C, intor2dnf  
Lake Town, Heat C dnf  
Lake Town, Heat B 9:2740 / 147  
Lake Town Heat A 6:1027 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 9:0442 / 175  
Fantasy map N, long dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII dnf  
[CMR]-E8 dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XII dnf  
Tuckland NE, middle 35:5765 / 172  
Hofwald - contours2dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland NE, long dnf  
[CMR]-E3 dnf  
Borrowdale NE 2237:5978 / 215  
Honkala Middle dnf  
Honkala Intro 11:22107 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 dnf  
[CMR] color-maps-reused dnf  
Contour training 47:5448 / 181  
Borrowdale NE 43:2875 / 169  
Hevonniemi middle 51:0573 / 166  
Hevonniemi long 84:0776 / 132  
Keltonfell, short dnf  
Hevonniemi intro dnf  
Keltonfell, middle2dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 18:2578 / 182  
Dyrehave Middle12dnf  
S-chanf, long2dnf  
???? intro2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX2dnf  
Climb the rock dnf  
Round the rock 32:1693 / 184  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 dnf  
OLdies-1 dnf  
Whinlatter, long dnf  
Wninlatter, middle dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Whinlatter, intro dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 27:4357 / 166  
CS2022o dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage II2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage I 29:5478 / 175  
Valonsadero, Intro dnf  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 47:4178 / 153  
Haukilampi long 22dnf  
 3dnf  
CS2022n dnf  
CS2022m dnf  
CS2022l 47:3165 / 107  
  48:1565 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 36:4771 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle dnf  
Haukilampi long dnf  
 2dnf  
CS2022i dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro dnf  
CS2022h 57:3950 / 106  
CS2022a 51:0466 / 120  
CS2022d 48:4755 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle 47:0067 / 166  
Oversee Sprint 19:0037 / 166  
Tähtiniemi night dnf  
Setmurthy, long dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
cs2022b2dnf  
Platte South, Middle242:0292 / 241  
 3dnf  
Setmurthy, middle239:00102 / 233  
Lodore, middle 22dnf  
Valonsadero, Short2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 22dnf  
Lodore, middle dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint228:2736 / 233  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 dnf  
Test 2, middle2dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Flashback #400 24:3472 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
Home sprint dnf  
Haukilampi Intro2dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 25:57104 / 198  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
Armboth S, middle 40:4782 / 187  
Oversee, Sprint 19:1747 / 200  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 51:4273 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 19:1178 / 192  
Armboth S, night dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Armboth S, long2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz2dnf  
 333:41170 / 379  
Hassel South - Short dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Chandossel Intro2dnf  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
portrait27:53241 / 524  
Platte South, Middle 41:0586 / 224  
Race 700 dnf  
Platte Center, Middle dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 41:2877 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint2dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 16:1048 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 22:51107 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night2dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint 27:0963 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 34:3275 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Waschberg, Training211:59109 / 205  
Elsaich dnf  
Isebakketjern dnf  
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
Reposärkät middle2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 19:28118 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 43:3681 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle 41:4896 / 180  
Little 7:1049 / 95  
HEj 9:1564 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 29:3575 / 211  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 29:2688 / 170  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 14:57123 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
beni 1 a dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
 222:10150 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 38:1978 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:5489 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night2dnf  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Water Features 78:3549 / 98  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte Middle 1 33:2592 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 51:4877 / 131  
Platte, Training 11:1769 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 54:0284 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 27:0662 / 177  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 49:4081 / 138  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 46:0381 / 145  
Laikko v2 night2dnf  
Laikko v2 middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 25:27124 / 170  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long2dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 78:5752 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 46:3867 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 21:2857 / 163  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 25:42102 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7271:2269 / 128  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6256:2491 / 157  
Langeland Day 2 for real!235:34112 / 223  
Kairobadet long2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52dnf  
Opening Night2dnf  
Sardanga Sprint2dnf  
Langeland day 22dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle245:3086 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q1 dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, training226:14117 / 197  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 58:4585 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 49:5980 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 43:26124 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 33:4772 / 123  
Øyberget Middle2dnf  
Fremo CP241:35101 / 178  
Teisko 1 short242:23107 / 221  
Teisko 1 middle2dnf  
Manchester Farm232:2445 / 164  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short228:55105 / 209  
r.old.m-E22dnf  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready?2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 22dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 39:1596 / 171  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 42:37155 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 50:3287 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 21:06101 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 49:1379 / 209  
Dalegarth 2 dnf  
sdasd 15:1042 / 123  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint dnf  
Hofwald, Short 8:24116 / 223  
SCFL S2 R4 40:2048 / 189  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle dnf  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 37:25108 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 42:4598 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 47:0198 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 58:2786 / 125  
Mount Dufferin 5 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
M3 Hofwald 47:0188 / 121  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event dnf  
S3 Oversee dnf  
Soria 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 21:2483 / 163  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event dnf  
Farum, Denmark 3 22:2177 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:5979 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 15:5285 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 33:58119 / 208  
Koirarata night dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 35:34279 / 406  
Monte Xalo 31:11112 / 212  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:23137 / 241  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
HuBei orienteering 37:35125 / 262  
Sprint-Cup E5 18:10172 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 dnf  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
[RCC]-E2 dnf  
forest long dnf  
Platabek dnf  
Västersjön, middle dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Kvänsås dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 15:38141 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:16162 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 34:27171 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 32:40162 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 31:25207 / 493  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 59:21286 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.