Catching Features

Joutsenenpesä middle 4

Open:08:00 Dec 08 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2020
Map:/Swan nest 4 v3 8 150/events/Swan nest 4 v3 8 2017/day1/Middle 4.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Only map image is changed and OCAD 2017 standards are used on it. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

110 official (+40 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:52  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:57  
3. Roman France VSO 33:06  *****
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:09  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:16  *****
7. jean France VSO 33:30  *****
8. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:31  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:35  *****
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:37  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:38  
12. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:43  
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:00  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:04  *****
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:10  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:10  *****
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:16  
18. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:23  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:38  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:48  
21. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:56  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:08  
23. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:27  
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:27  
25. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:38  *****
26. Christ (2) Canada GHO 36:19  
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 36:19  
28. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 36:38  
29. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  
30. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:16  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:13  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:20  
33. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 38:35  
34. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 38:50  *****
35. Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 38:57  
36. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:02  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 39:04  
37. Jonesy Great Britain OD 39:04  
39. Alibaba Hassan Kebab (2) Syria OK IS 39:15  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:33  
41. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:34  
42. Joelsu Spain COC 39:52  
43. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 40:06  
44. SERG Russian Federation 40:15  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:17  
46. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 40:30  
47. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 40:32  
48. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:39  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 41:13  
50. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 41:19  *****
51. Biingoo Sweden Syra 41:37  
52. Louison France TOAC 41:56  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:00  *****
54. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 42:22  *****
55. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 42:25  
56. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 42:50  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:04  
57. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 43:04  *****
59. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 43:22  
60. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 43:23  
61. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 43:38  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:59  
63. Erezb64 Britain IVS 44:00  *****
64. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 44:16  
65. Billo (3) England WCOC 44:21  
66. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 44:27  
67. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:29  
68. jeb France VSO 46:01  
69. Dusan (2) Serbia 46:16  
70. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:35  
71. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 48:12  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:13  *****
72. Trying (2) Sweden 48:13  
74. Billo (2) England WCOC 48:22  
75. fernigac Spain colmenar 48:25  
76. ur Germany Berlin 48:50  *****
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:56  
78. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 49:32  
79. William Sweden Malungs OK 49:55  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:03  *****
81. honzau United States SDO 50:26  
82. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 50:56  
83. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:58  *****
84. Hugo S. (2) Spain TOTANA-O 51:14  
85. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:39  *****
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:08  
87. Billo England WCOC 52:27  
88. sunny United States dead 52:44  
89. BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 53:01  
90. delinselle France TAD 53:02  
91. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 53:30  
92. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 54:06  *****
93. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 54:11  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:46  
95. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 55:25  
96. Hendrik Belgium trol 55:35  
97. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 56:31  
98. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 57:42  
99. Pol New Caledonia COV 57:45  
100. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 58:09  
101. oligan France VALMO 58:36  
102. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 60:03  *****
103. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 61:24  *****
104. SerZ (2) Ukraine Sumy 63:59  
105. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 64:51  
106. Mallard Scotland Moravian 65:56  *****
107. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 66:45  
108. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:29  
109. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 68:40  
110. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 69:43  
111. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 70:44  
112. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 71:01  
113. Alexcob Andorra COB 71:34  *****
114. ibublic (2) Croatia OK Kapela 71:47  
115. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 71:53  *****
116. jbaudson France VALMO 79:31  *****
117. duncs United States WCOC 80:00  
118. Joseba B Spain COBi 81:10  
119. +++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH 87:33  
120. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 89:44  
121. EddieH (2) United Kingdom Moravian 98:49  
122. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 105:51  *****
123. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 125:20  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
R.Anders (2) Spain GOT dnf  
BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue dnf  
Hadi89 (2) Switzerland dnf  
Melania T. (3) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Christ (3) Canada GHO dnf