Catching Features

Kauppi 3.3

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2021
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2021
Map:/Kauppi3 2017 v2.3 8/events/Kauppi3 2017 v2.3 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The next piece of this map and one more battle against dense undergrowth. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

135 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 34:17  
2. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:21  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:26  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:32  
5. Roman France VSO 34:37  
6. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:45  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:51  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:51  
9. jean France VSO 35:13  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:15  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:16  
12. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:29  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:31  
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:44  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:47  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:54  
17. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 35:55  
18. teddy Norway KLS 36:00  
19. Christ Canada GHO 36:02  
20. Alien Sweden IKHP 36:10  *****
21. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:12  *****
22. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 36:14  
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:21  
24. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:23  
25. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 36:28  
26. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:34  
27. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:35  
28. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:37  
29. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:57  
30. Mattman Sweden GMOK 36:59  
31. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 37:04  
32. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:16  
33. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:21  
34. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:24  
35. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:26  
36. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:30  
37. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:40  
38. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:45  
39. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 37:53  
40. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:57  
41. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 38:05  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 38:08  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:09  *****
44. color Switzerland converter 38:16  
45. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 38:21  
46. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:27  
47. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 38:32  *****
48. William Sweden Malungs OK 38:33  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:45  
50. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:54  
51. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 38:56  *****
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:00  
53. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 39:06  
54. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:16  
54. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 39:16  
56. Ben Sand France viking 39:22  
57. Joelsu Spain COC 39:25  
58. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 39:29  
59. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 39:36  
60. R.McD McDonalds Maccas 39:38  
61. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 39:48  
62. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 39:50  
63. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 40:19  *****
64. Billo (3) England WCOC 40:27  
65. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 40:31  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:37  
66. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:37  
68. Adam Methven England BKO 40:38  
69. Billo England WCOC 40:39  *****
70. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 40:41  
70. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 40:41  
72. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 40:50  *****
73. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 40:58  
73. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 40:58  *****
75. Louison France TOAC 41:05  
76. Trying Sweden 41:11  
76. jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 41:11  
78. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 41:19  *****
79. jeb France VSO 41:28  
80. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:39  
81. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:51  
82. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 41:52  
82. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 41:52  *****
84. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 41:57  
85. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 42:30  
86. Captain-Ben France BCCO 42:31  
87. Erezb64 Britain IVS 42:40  *****
88. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:45  
88. ur (2) Germany Berlin 42:45  
90. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 42:48  *****
91. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 43:13  
92. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:17  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:19  
93. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:19  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:32  *****
96. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:41  *****
97. Coti Spain COMCU 43:43  
98. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 43:45  
99. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:48  
100. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 43:51  *****
101. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:58  
102. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 44:08  
103. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 44:12  
104. SERG Russian Federation 44:15  
105. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 44:24  
106. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:49  
107. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 45:29  
108. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:05  
109. John Wick European Union Killers 46:33  *****
110. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 47:27  
111. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:42  
112. Eerik Czech Republic 48:25  
113. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 48:30  
114. honzau United States SDO 49:18  *****
115. ur Germany Berlin 49:19  *****
116. Pol New Caledonia COV 49:32  *****
117. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 50:06  
118. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 51:10  
119. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 51:12  
120. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 51:15  
121. Joelssons Sweden 51:22  *****
122. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 51:33  
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:27  *****
124. footnick Great Britain SYO 52:47  *****
124. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 52:47  
126. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 53:35  
127. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 55:27  *****
128. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 55:44  *****
129. Alexcob Andorra COB 56:02  *****
130. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 56:06  *****
131. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 56:34  
132. Aita Spain Limiactiva 56:46  
133. oligan (2) France VALMO 57:10  
134. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 57:11  
135. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 57:21  
136. duncs United States WCOC 57:31  
137. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 58:16  
138. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:52  
139. Mallard Scotland Moravian 64:03  *****
140. dexy (2) Serbia PSK Pobeda 64:27  
141. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 64:46  
142. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 65:16  
143. Ellen_T Sweden Surahammars SOK 67:15  
144. mjh Australia PO-A 71:24  
145. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 76:01  
146. Ptitem91 France COPS 91 76:06  
147. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 77:57  
148. michelb France MAR.CO. 78:33  *****
149. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 89:09  *****
150. double (2) Taiwan Moxina OK 97:18  
151. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 126:13  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  *****
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf