Catching Features



Sweden Elias Li

Country:Sweden
Club:Ronneby OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8431
Races Run:221
Races Created:16
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, long 50:0126 / 50  
Tähtiniemi middle 45:0420 / 81  
cs2022b 40:2535 / 84  
Setmurthy, night sprint 15:3618 / 89  
Platte South, Middle 40:3358 / 125  
Setmurthy, middle 32:5719 / 116  
 231:082 / 146  
 3dnf  
 430:211 / 146  
Lodore, middle 2 42:2837 / 128 (59.6) 
Sprint229:5030 / 138  
Valonsadero, Short 24:4250 / 147 (67.8) 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 43:3940 / 118 83.4 
Lodore, middle 38:2351 / 150 (70.5) 
Esgaroth, Sprint 33:2531 / 132 77.0 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 36:4225 / 115 87.9 
Kungälv 3, Long 1 58:0142 / 101 81.2 
Thanks Billo :-) 42:5623 / 111 91.8 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 68:0640 / 89 88.1 
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 48:2639 / 109 87.6 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 39:5928 / 144 87.5 
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest 54:1515 / 72  
Random Long240:2124 / 108  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 33:5551 / 136 74.2 
Haukilampi 2 middle 37:1334 / 134 (71.6) 
Haukilampi 2 intro 34:3240 / 149  
 232:0422 / 216  
 331:3913 / 216  
 430:505 / 216  
 530:517 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 37:4530 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:2924 / 255  
 534:1513 / 255  
 632:492 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long 68:4523 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep216:3616 / 130  
ME22, Isengard sprint 27:4667 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 42:2944 / 159  
Routechoice Middle224:3914 / 167  
ME22, Edoras night 44:4040 / 115  
Test 3, middle 38:2554 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 73:4066 / 126  
Test 2, middle 36:1077 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 19:1857 / 184  
Random test 2 27:0177 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 37:1441 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 34:3470 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Long night274:2522 / 88  
O-cup 2022 | Middle233:3724 / 153  
O-cup 2022 | Intro228:1468 / 208  
Harrop S, control picking 32:2473 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 38:4132 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 17:5910 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle226:5737 / 156  
Harrop S, long 66:4959 / 127  
SwimO Intro213:1126 / 129  
Harrop S, middle 47:5355 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 36:3344 / 179  
 236:2649 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night 46:0628 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 19:5358 / 186  
 226:05169 / 276  
 319:5489 / 276  
 417:0716 / 276  
 517:4934 / 276  
 616:457 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!223:1469 / 182  
 321:4050 / 182  
 420:3216 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices 55:4941 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 67:4131 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 42:3936 / 155  
kj 32:579 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 75:42130 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 50:5261 / 166  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 66:1976 / 154  
3 control intervall training246:4121 / 127  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 25:1839 / 139  
LIVE #500 38:5055 / 146  
Flashback #400 22:3566 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 50:5173 / 170  
Flashback #300 20:2861 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance232:5040 / 117  
Flashback #200 58:4147 / 118  
Flashback #100 26:07132 / 169  
Flashback #1 16:1069 / 169  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night)257:1519 / 61  
Wildlakes Middle Distance230:0529 / 122  
Wildlakes Intro218:5379 / 153  
Rock climber middle226:068 / 109  
Waschberg, Middle 64:4390 / 182  
Home sprint 2 31:0660 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 37:0648 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 51:4456 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 9:2121 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 36:1335 / 104  
Home sprint 19:3753 / 192  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 67:5477 / 134  
holliston flats middle 46:3452 / 101  
Haukilampi night 57:1854 / 130  
Winter run 61:4974 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 47:2985 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 24:0185 / 198  
Brugeraholz Middle 34:1478 / 180  
Fantasymap, Long 55:4973 / 160  
Winter middle 51:15118 / 207  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 40:4644 / 145  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 54:0178 / 148  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 23:5745 / 129  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 48:4845 / 152  
Siitama night 37:2840 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 33:4954 / 161  
Sprint Challange 64:5971 / 130  
renom 18 61:0467 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 55:4443 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night 86:5260 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 65:3461 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 46:0796 / 178  
Reposärkät long 100:2492 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:5381 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 49:4899 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 30:37115 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 40:5740 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 26:5780 / 181  
Siitama middle 37:2378 / 180  
Little 7:0210 / 95  
HEj 8:3952 / 105  
Middel down Forest 26:5732 / 100  
beno c 26:12134 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 33:0465 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 55:0477 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 29:5678 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 140:3486 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 51:1166 / 163  
JohnT 39:46114 / 170  
beni b 27:5266 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 20:02132 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 38:11115 / 178  
beni 1 a 49:1075 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 167:5028 / 87  
Joutsenenpesä night 51:0070 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 62:50104 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 41:35105 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 46:3086 / 214  
Hailuoto night 44:0861 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 56:2773 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 70:40105 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 39:3498 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 88:1860 / 131  
EGYPT 122:1345 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 27:09114 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 121:3476 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 56:10100 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 48:58139 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 79:0493 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 49:48104 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 15:4598 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 73:3571 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 58:4176 / 128  
Water Features 88:5456 / 98  
Hillside Run 79:4178 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 35:5782 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 45:17119 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 67:4393 / 131  
Platte, Training 25:13140 / 174  
 212:17142 / 265  
 311:10109 / 265  
 49:3855 / 265  
 510:2791 / 265  
 69:4666 / 265  
 79:3350 / 265  
 812:12138 / 265  
 98:5930 / 265  
 108:5122 / 265  
 119:0836 / 265  
 128:4216 / 265  
 138:3712 / 265  
 148:359 / 265  
 158:3712 / 265  
 168:4518 / 265  
 178:3611 / 265  
 188:3914 / 265  
 198:359 / 265  
 208:344 / 265  
 21dnf  
 228:4417 / 265  
 238:344 / 265  
 248:5930 / 265  
 25dnf  
 268:344 / 265  
 279:0735 / 265  
 288:4015 / 265  
 298:4518 / 265  
 308:344 / 265  
 318:321 / 265  
 328:333 / 265  
 338:321 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 98:3179 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 62:1993 / 139  
Halland Long 98:14121 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 40:4593 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 61:1096 / 138  
 254:57112 / 177  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long 119:0453 / 112  
Long 156:1683 / 150  
Prologue2dnf  
Polish Championships Long 178:16109 / 166  
Polish Championships Middle 68:22210 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 85:48211 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 38:13249 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 101:10306 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 117:28351 / 483  
Backsjö middle 1 61:26102 / 139  

All races shown. View recent races.