Catching Features

Middle Earth Cup 5, middle

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2021
Close:07:45 Oct 14 2021
Map:/lorien 2/events/lorien 2/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Last event in the series. Hope you enjoyed it.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

177 official (+52 reruns) 9 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:24 86.6
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:32 86.3
3. Roman France VSO 33:45 85.7*****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:51 85.5*****
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:00 85.1*****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:07 84.8*****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:24 84.1*****
7. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:24 84.1
9. jean France VSO 34:27 84.0*****
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:40 83.5
11. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:45 83.3
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:50 83.1
13. B2OBK France KLS 35:00 82.7
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:16 82.0*****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:21 81.9
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:45 80.9
17. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 35:54 80.6*****
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:57 80.5
19. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 36:00 80.4
20. Christ Canada GHO 36:04 80.2
21. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:09 80.0
22. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:12 79.9
23. sas Norway n/a 36:17 79.7*****
24. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 36:18 79.7
25. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 36:24 79.5
26. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:28 79.3
27. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 36:37 79.0*****
28. camd New Zealand NWOC 37:09 77.9
29. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:13 77.7*****
30. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 37:15 77.7
31. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:30 77.2
32. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 37:40 76.8*****
33. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 37:46 76.6
34. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 38:10 75.8
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:22 75.4
36. Alien Sweden IKHP 38:29 75.2
37. ogry Sweden OK Linné 38:30 75.2
38. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:03 74.1
39. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 39:05 74.0
39. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:05 74.0
41. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:06 74.0
42. John Wick European Union Killers 39:16 73.7*****
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 40:10 72.0*****
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:22 71.7
45. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 40:37 71.2
46. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 40:43 71.1
47. uller Sweden Kils OK 41:11 70.3
48. Ben Sand (2) France viking 41:13  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:33 69.6
50. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 41:35 69.6
51. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:41 69.4
52. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 41:43 69.4
53. Ben Sand France viking 42:21 68.3
54. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 42:30 68.1
55. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:36 67.9
56. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:56 67.4
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 42:57 67.4*****
58. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:05 67.2
59. Benq Austria OLC Graz 43:08 67.1*****
60. SERG Russian Federation 43:30 66.5
61. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 44:18 65.3
62. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 44:52 64.5
63. jeb France VSO 44:53 64.5
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:00 64.3*****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:29 63.6
66. Jöluu (2) Switzerland OLG Thun 45:30  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:50 63.1*****
68. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:52 63.1
69. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 46:23 62.4
69. Joelsu Spain COC 46:23 62.4
71. korukuma Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:39 62.0
72. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 46:44 61.9
73. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 46:50 61.8
74. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 46:59 61.6
75. fernigac Spain colmenar 47:04 61.5
76. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:15 61.2
77. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 47:27 61.0*****
78. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 48:53 59.2
79. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 49:08 58.9
80. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:08 57.7
81. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 50:41 57.1
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:25 56.3*****
83. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 51:45 55.9
84. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 52:29 55.1*****
85. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 54:37 53.0*****
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:09 52.5*****
87. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:37 52.0
88. Liz P United Kingdom OD 55:50 51.8
89. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 55:51 51.8
90. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 55:59 51.7
91. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:06 51.6*****
92. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:35 51.1*****
93. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 57:04 50.7
94. honzau United States SDO 58:57 49.1
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:57 48.3*****
96. JonX Great Britain FVO 60:37 47.7*****
97. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 60:49 47.6
98. delinselle France TAD 62:02 46.6
98. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 62:02 46.6
100. Mallard Scotland Moravian 62:07 46.6*****
101. MiNy Sweden Hellas 62:37 46.2
102. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 63:34 45.5
103. cwgray United States UNO 68:11 42.4
104. duncs United States WCOC 68:12 42.4
105. Hendrik Belgium trol 69:28 41.7
106. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 70:39 41.0
107. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 70:40 40.9
108. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 71:46 40.3
109. mxh (3) Australia PO-A 72:06  
110. mxh Australia PO-A 72:14 40.1
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:08 39.0
112. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 77:56 37.1
113. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:37 35.0*****
114. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 83:12 34.8
115. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 86:02  *****
116. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 90:02 32.1*****
117. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 101:56 28.4*****
118. pconeff (2) United States CAOC 102:32  *****
119. Bri COMA Spain COMA 105:53 27.3*****
120. slin Finland Ora 106:12 27.2
121. JohnT4 (3) Sweden OKH 106:42  
122. Strawanzer Germany OC München 109:54 26.3
123. Steve S United States BAOC 125:06 23.1
124. niccho France oe 186:48 15.5*****
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf 0.0
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
jiangguangrui China dnf 0.0
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
runde Italy Galilei dnf 0.0
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf 0.0
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf 0.0
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf 0.0
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
SteveM Germany DAV Zittau dnf 0.0
odin Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf 0.0
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf 0.0
pconeff United States CAOC dnf 0.0
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf 0.0
Mats Lindaas Norway Elverum OK dnf 0.0
wojto Poland Orientpark.pl dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf 0.0
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf 0.0
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf 0.0
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf 0.0
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf 0.0
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf 0.0
Mendoza United States csoc dnf  
Cruz United States csoc dnf  
ISAACSON United States CSOC dnf  
Aimon_gomez United States caoc dnf  
Linehan United States CSOC dnf  
Ingram United States CSOC dnf  
Ropp_Acock United States csoc dnf  
Haney/Newton United States CSOC dnf  
DelrealAguilar United States csoc dnf  
udeyHagen United States CSOC dnf  
Dylan Perez Sanchez United States csoc dnf  
Phillips United States CSOC dnf  
CHS 10 United States Carson High School dnf  
Duran United States CSOC dnf  
BelnapVillanueva United States CSOC dnf  
GaxiolaZermeno United States csoc dnf  
Card_Healy United States CSOC dnf  
Payan_Ciminski United States CSOC dnf  
Flizzer Switzerland olg füdliblutt dnf  *****
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf 0.0
ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf 0.0
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
mxh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
KentaKofot (2) Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Slinky (2) Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emiiiii (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
damis da silva (2) Brazil cona dnf  
Walter Söderqvist (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
ISAACSON (2) United States CSOC dnf  
Cruz (2) United States csoc dnf  
Ropp_Acock (2) United States csoc dnf  
Haney/Newton (2) United States CSOC dnf  
DelrealAguilar (2) United States csoc dnf  
Aimon_gomez (2) United States caoc dnf  
Linehan (2) United States CSOC dnf  
CHS 10 (2) United States Carson High School dnf  
Ingram (2) United States CSOC dnf  
udeyHagen (2) United States CSOC dnf  
Mendoza (2) United States csoc dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
Moritz C (3) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emiiiii (3) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Jöluu (3) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Walter Söderqvist (3) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Cruz (3) United States csoc dnf  
Ropp_Acock (3) United States csoc dnf  
ISAACSON (3) United States CSOC dnf  
DelrealAguilar (3) United States csoc dnf  
Haney/Newton (3) United States CSOC dnf  
Aimon_gomez (3) United States caoc dnf  
Linehan (3) United States CSOC dnf  
damis da silva (3) Brazil cona dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Cruz (4) United States csoc dnf  
Ropp_Acock (4) United States csoc dnf  
ISAACSON (4) United States CSOC dnf  
Haney/Newton (4) United States CSOC dnf  
damis da silva (4) Brazil cona dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Cruz (5) United States csoc dnf