Catching Features



Sweden yeetai

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9369
Races Run:262
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Oversee, Sprint 2 13:519 / 164 79.2 
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:276 / 198 (75.6) 
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf (0.0) 
Dalegarth moderate 17:537 / 165 76.9 
Dalegarth short 22:5511 / 164 93.1 
Kårsta, short night 22:416 / 117 113.1 
Saarijärvi middle 2 34:2421 / 124 95.3 
Kårsta, middle 32:123 / 151 109.5 
Borrowdale easy 17:2030 / 157 (61.5) 
Kårsta, short 18:5317 / 199 88.8 
Malaysian shortie 23:1615 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 22:1813 / 191  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:1112 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 35:2541 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:0225 / 175  
Swedish middle 23:103 / 196  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:3218 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night 32:176 / 104  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 33:3318 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 15:551 / 166  
 215:315 / 226  
 3dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 13:1511 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 25:5123 / 202  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:3316 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 22:0918 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 29:3015 / 203  
Korong Spur Middle 28:3942 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 10:595 / 259  
Snow Maze 16:321 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 39:304 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 35:2910 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:2611 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 30:2717 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 25:3043 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:085 / 206  
Osso da Baleia 1 26:4013 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 24:5714 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:2645 / 265  
 222:4620 / 385  
Short fast course  5:2310 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:2011 / 301  
 2dnf  
 313:2529 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:5734 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 23:174 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 41:3810 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 42:135 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 16:0522 / 178  
 213:544 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long 79:5129 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 59:326 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 12:373 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training29:2930 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 24:114 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 35:271 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:198 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 2:584 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:3712 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 36:4625 / 180  
Bran, Short 18:5245 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 9:468 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 38:2516 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:3727 / 346  
 219:18127 / 698  
 318:55110 / 698  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc21 (6) 39:145 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 24:4411 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 30:0623 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 50:375 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 40:333 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 38:266 / 158  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 17:486 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 6:336 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 10:599 / 136  
San Giovanni 13:471 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:45366 / 1385  
 412:24399 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 19:124 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:198 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 37:5113 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 54:1415 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:0924 / 210  
High Rigg dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:1117 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:5835 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 37:402 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 48:535 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:045 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 46:0010 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
Setmurthy 3 36:0117 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 14:166 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:5912 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  21:091 / 170  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 38:171 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 23:544 / 200  
Whinlatter 22:383 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 14:493 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 6:233 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 29:5517 / 194  
Setmurthy 2 34:089 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 7:222 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 22:353 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:079 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 25:427 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 15:482 / 138  
Österrödjeberget night 28:131 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 20:0027 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 21:119 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 21:421 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:0321 / 205  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 61:5614 / 138  
Maria Trost, Short 15:367 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 25:3110 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 33:318 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 17:417 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 27:4816 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:583 / 124  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 25:135 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 26:206 / 186  
Cemetery Road - Sprint215:0941 / 266  
Auburnborough - Short2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:4527 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E13 41:4537 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:3312 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:047 / 244  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:1943 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 72:0625 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 29:3520 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:0533 / 406  
 212:4641 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:0116 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 20:5611 / 197  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0127 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:0715 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 29:3212 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:1823 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:2339 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 65:0811 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:1616 / 502  
 213:1237 / 720  
 3dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 33:524 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 18:506 / 290  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:098 / 385  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 24:173 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 20:2052 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 27:0613 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:285 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:2040 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 20:404 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 2:444 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 28:332 / 280  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:2854 / 221  
[CFWC2020]-E8 71:2314 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 32:566 / 450  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 20:425 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 23:311 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 28:2920 / 268  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2524 / 207  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 19:355 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 20:533 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 64:2244 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:3019 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:4219 / 601  
 220:3622 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:1254 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4423 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1817 / 246  
Somewhere middle 4 34:5210 / 219  
short forest 20:049 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 7:069 / 415  
Västersjön, middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 62:5167 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 25:437 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:027 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:018 / 396  
Hakarp - middle 27:3918 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
 210:125 / 408  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 39:364 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:5939 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:0627 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 37:0453 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 43:1316 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 35:121 / 243  
 2dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 33:3116 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:1789 / 322  
city sprint 28:0120 / 301  
city middle 47:018 / 175  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 39:3040 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:1724 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:259 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 72:1026 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 29:0716 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:5014 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 31:0410 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3866 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:4914 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:2218 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:2222 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:111 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:102 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:234 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 21:556 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 22:165 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 33:1576 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 29:0719 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 25:0614 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 14:046 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:4817 / 224  
Pink Cacti 24:4710 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 49:3219 / 333  
GS030420m 19:384 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 34:552 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 52:3446 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:2524 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 30:506 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 15:332 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 36:5318 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 39:1010 / 340  
Bordasee, short 22:2013 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:2851 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 18:0513 / 385  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:5214 / 369  
San Giovanni - contour233:2120 / 295  

All races shown. View recent races.