Catching Features



France Captain-Ben

Country:France
Club:BCCO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1880
Races Run:708
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 36:2519 / 77  
Harrop S, middle 41:2325 / 96  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf 0.0 
Haukilampi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Harrop S, intro dnf  
 218:5254 / 178  
Gowbarrow route choices 52:4226 / 119 72.2 
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf 0.0 
 2dnf  
 342:2739 / 181  
 4dnf  
Gowbarrow, middle dnf 0.0 
 2dnf  
 334:3639 / 225  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf (0.0) 
Hemfjallstangen NE, long249:5931 / 179  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night dnf 0.0 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 624:3436 / 160  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Flashback #200 dnf 0.0 
Waschberg, Middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 33:4331 / 164 59.4 
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Home sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster E, long 57:5145 / 134  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 239:2625 / 182  
Haukilampi middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster E, middle2dnf  
Winter run2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
Haukilampi Intro229:3127 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro221:4356 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle232:5527 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint219:5246 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2232:5028 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 23:3844 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long2dnf  
Suitsaari night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasymap, Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, middle dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 30:3829 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint2dnf  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3234:0932 / 176  
Isebakketjern Middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2217:4051 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Armboth S, night 23:3365 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ice night2dnf  
 342:3519 / 188  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
 223:3769 / 259  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Brugeraholz 13:3267 / 228  
Armboth S, long2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:1664 / 379  
Armboth long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hassel South - Middle2dnf  
Hassel South - Short2dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls220:1592 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 42dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro2dnf  
 324:0196 / 235  
Armboth, short intro220:1368 / 255  
 3dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vätsäri middle 22dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro2dnf  
 328:1763 / 385  
Paimio middle220:2675 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night236:0259 / 221  
Chandossel Intro2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 35:0049 / 213  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle2dnf  
 335:3751 / 199  
Hassel - Middel233:2734 / 220  
Isebakketjern Intro 32dnf  
 316:1125 / 211  
Kyrkoberget middle238:5054 / 183  
Dalegarth W intro218:5985 / 262  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3215:1264 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 62dnf  
CF 2006 3 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:5733 / 127  
Venice middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:3732 / 170  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 22dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training210:4544 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg dnf  
 2dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
Waschberg, Training 10:1441 / 165  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 540:2532 / 186  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:3624 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
 225:0227 / 150  
Elsaich 28:3150 / 173  
Isebakketjern dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Venice sprint 1 20:4733 / 154  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 54:0244 / 137  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map246:4832 / 193  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Siitama night dnf  
 236:1143 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 32:1943 / 161  
Sprint Challange dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Some old place in Italy2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:3150 / 242  
Reposärkät long2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:2975 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro 23:0364 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama middle 34:3557 / 180  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 224:2665 / 302  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
JohnT224:3068 / 238  
Aguiar da Beira 127:4084 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy226:3764 / 232  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle2dnf  
 336:2850 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:2164 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle236:0341 / 292  
Hailuoto night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:0336 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3220:3087 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 41:0445 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 20:4865 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
 243:3145 / 188  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle dnf  
 233:5961 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:1364 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night2dnf  
 344:4844 / 143  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Hillside Run2dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 28:0538 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:1678 / 221  
 425:4962 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platte, Training dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 3 40:5649 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
Halland Night Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Halland Long dnf  
 237:1153 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:2135 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10235:5538 / 177  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:5646 / 190  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 46:5041 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:2349 / 170  
Dawn Breaks2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Long 46:1026 / 150  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 11:2032 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 563:0735 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 18:3231 / 163  
Laikko middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 19:1847 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:1863 / 203  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real!2dnf  
 325:2643 / 223  
 427:0463 / 223  
Kairobadet long2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final dnf  
 217:5356 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:5848 / 149  
Langeland day 22dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 39:4646 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3212:5261 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2215:3180 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1214:5685 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:2353 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
 263:3833 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:4241 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 24:2541 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 641:5141 / 264  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
 234:5053 / 201  
Jerash Day 1 23:3625 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking dnf  
Kairobadet middle2dnf  
 339:1548 / 173  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Øyberget Middle2dnf  
 333:4753 / 173  
Fremo CP2dnf  
Teisko 1 short 26:5240 / 152  
r.old.m-E32dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 74:2234 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short222:4758 / 209  
Kairobadet Short220:3453 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 47:3239 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 33:0753 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 59:4426 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer2dnf  
 331:5633 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)2dnf  
 341:2130 / 208  
Hawse End middle2dnf  
Hawse End short 24:5940 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 56:1542 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2738 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2220:4562 / 187  
WOC-Training-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:2154 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
 236:3868 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf  
Muncaster W, long2dnf  
 363:0339 / 157  
Day one, Stora ålsjön242:0229 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner2dnf  
 324:3661 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 dnf  
 230:4371 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro220:0538 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2222:5184 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO2dnf  
 39:3851 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 12dnf  
 318:4925 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E12dnf  
 327:0762 / 316  
Metsäkylä 1 middle2dnf  
 350:2288 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1211:2073 / 209  
Isengard sprint2dnf  
 319:1953 / 273  
Threlkeld day2dnf  
Threlkeld night 35:0853 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 477:5641 / 179  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:2449 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:2954 / 167  
Schöckl S, Middle 29:1681 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 54:2035 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland easy course dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:52133 / 320  
Pedrogao (2)241:1248 / 219  
An Ras 2021: Stage 52dnf  
 328:5654 / 218  
Tuckland long part 12dnf  
 357:1547 / 188  
Not another Australian map!2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 22dnf  
 316:0555 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1215:4765 / 337  
Våttåsen Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle2dnf  
 343:5441 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate221:1489 / 227  
Resafjellet241:0179 / 271  
Dalegarth short228:5779 / 245  
Saarijärvi 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:1553 / 198  
Kårsta, short night2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 540:5751 / 203  
Borrowdale 4244:0263 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 224:4281 / 281  
ColesBay2dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:5254 / 202  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
 227:3969 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:3866 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:2747 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 72:0645 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:4752 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 755:4140 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:0044 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 38:3681 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
 2dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
 220:5462 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Swedish middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Korong Spur Long 2 60:2751 / 122  
Portugal by night 36:4239 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:2766 / 181  
 5dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 220:1758 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 37:4760 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:4264 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 69:4731 / 113  
Middle Earth 2, middle training dnf  
Korong Spur Night 27:3770 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 35:3975 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 76:3263 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
 233:00112 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 39:1055 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:42100 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 54:3462 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 42:3173 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 34:16125 / 215  
Askham 1 dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:28102 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:4374 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 52:3088 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 dnf  
Brügg Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:5638 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:49103 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 494:2393 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 132dnf  
 3dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training212:21101 / 262  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:56129 / 582  
High Rigg 4, long2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 48:0366 / 180  
 2dnf  
Bran, Short224:59138 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7)2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:31289 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc (5)231:2171 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
gsdivoc (4)267:4468 / 161  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 52:1874 / 188  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:33542 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 21:4066 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:15115 / 281  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc (3)2dnf  
 3dnf  
gsdivoc(2)260:0473 / 160  
High Rigg2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 49:1474 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8262:49105 / 222  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4251:07104 / 277  
Setmurthy 2243:3092 / 255  
Middle2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:23165 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:4271 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 30:04105 / 483  
Platabek2dnf  
 333:3955 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 35:01167 / 570  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:35114 / 327  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
 241:1386 / 286  
City Long2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 45:31250 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:47169 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 41:4099 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:17134 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:1697 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 23:5993 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:4651 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black2dnf  
 347:5453 / 205  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:5364 / 342  
Bran, Middle 3 28:32119 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:1664 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:42186 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:4691 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:46107 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4243:3296 / 265  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 70:20156 / 333  
Koantakanen middle 3244:33121 / 313  
[CoronaBlues]-E102dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking236:25102 / 335  
Haukkavuori middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:1185 / 317  
[CoronaBlues]-E9253:11115 / 441  
Bordasee, middle239:14124 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
GS240320a2dnf  
 347:31111 / 184  
[CoronaBlues]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:3075 / 371  
GS220320g2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Valle Iruelas2dnf  
 330:0398 / 420  
Nybo South - Middle240:1074 / 217  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.