Catching Features

Schöckl N, Middle

Open:07:00 May 03 2021
Close:06:45 May 18 2021
Map:/Schöckl_2N/events/Schöckl Nord/day1/Track 5.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here we go, north side of the huge mountain ;) HF
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

146 official (+57 reruns) 2 comments

1. Henrik Lundfors (7) Sweden IFK Enskede 20:38  
1. Roman France VSO 20:38  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:39  *****
4. Henrik Lundfors (6) Sweden IFK Enskede 20:48  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:49  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:52  
8. Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede 20:53  
9. teddy Norway KLS 21:04  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:14  
11. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:25  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:27  
14. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 21:30  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
16. jean France VSO 21:36  
17. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:42  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:46  *****
19. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 21:52  
20. Henrik Lundfors (8) Sweden IFK Enskede 21:56  
21. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 22:04  
22. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 22:14  
23. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 22:21  
24. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:22  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:28  
26. ur (3) Germany Berlin 22:30  
26. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 22:30  
28. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 22:33  
28. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:33  
30. Théo France Annecy SO 22:34  
31. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:37  
32. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 22:38  
32. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 22:38  
32. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:38  
35. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:41  
36. Bec France OK karalhainen 22:42  
37. thomasradondy (2) France TAD 22:44  
38. Rune DC Belgium Trol 22:52  
39. Jolle (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:55  
40. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:03  
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:14  
42. Ofan (3) United States 23:16  
43. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 23:17  
44. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:18  
45. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:23  
46. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:29  
47. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 23:31  
48. thomasradondy France TAD 23:32  
49. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 23:37  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:37  
49. Joelsu Spain COC 23:37  
52. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:41  *****
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:42  
54. sas Norway n/a 23:46  *****
55. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 23:50  
56. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:51  
57. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:00  
58. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:01  
58. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 24:01  *****
60. Christ Canada GHO 24:02  
61. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:07  
62. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 24:12  
63. GF Norway ???? 24:19  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:23  
65. Captain-Ben France BCCO 24:24  
66. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 24:25  
67. Quentin.A (2) France Echo73 24:30  
68. Louison France TOAC 24:31  
69. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 24:37  
70. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:42  *****
71. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 24:43  
72. John Wick European Union Killers 24:44  *****
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:45  
74. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 24:46  
75. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 24:48  
76. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 24:49  
76. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
76. Uku Estonia Harju OK 24:49  
79. Ofan (2) United States 24:55  
80. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:56  
81. SERG Russian Federation 25:01  
82. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:09  
82. erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK 25:09  
84. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:14  
85. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:18  
86. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 25:20  *****
87. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:22  
88. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 25:44  
89. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:51  
90. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 26:10  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:11  
92. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 26:17  
92. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:17  
94. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:21  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:29  
96. NNNN Norway 26:46  
97. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 26:49  
98. Billo (2) England WCOC 26:54  
99. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:17  
99. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 27:17  
101. SerZ (2) Ukraine Sumy 27:19  
102. Jolle (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:22  
102. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 27:22  
104. Jöluu (2) Switzerland OLG Thun 27:27  
105. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 27:28  
106. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:29  
107. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 27:38  
108. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 27:40  
109. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 27:47  
110. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:55  
111. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 27:58  
112. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 27:59  
113. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 28:10  
114. Hendrik (2) Belgium trol 28:21  
115. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 28:23  
116. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 28:35  
117. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:38  *****
118. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 28:40  
119. Benq Austria OLC Graz 29:03  
120. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:07  *****
121. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:10  *****
122. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 29:14  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:15  *****
124. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 29:53  
125. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 29:57  
126. Hugo S. (2) Spain TOTANA-O 29:58  
127. ur (2) Germany Berlin 30:00  
128. Joseph Knee United States 30:03  
129. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 30:14  
130. footnick Great Britain SYO 30:25  
131. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 30:33  *****
132. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:40  
133. Billo England WCOC 30:50  
134. jeb France VSO 31:08  
135. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 31:30  
136. delinselle France TAD 31:38  
137. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 31:39  
138. honzau United States SDO 31:53  *****
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:16  *****
140. duncs United States WCOC 32:22  
141. Hendrik Belgium trol 32:23  
142. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:27  
143. SeveriS (2) Finland SK Pohjantähti 32:32  
144. Joseph Knee (2) United States 32:49  *****
145. oligan France VALMO 32:52  
146. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 32:58  *****
147. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 33:01  *****
148. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:02  
149. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 33:23  
150. SERG (2) Russian Federation 33:43  
151. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:04  *****
152. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 34:16  *****
153. Barbara (2) Italy 34:25  
154. robi (2) Serbia PSK Pobeda 34:42  
155. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 35:47  *****
156. mxh Australia PO-A 36:24  
157. Nesvarbu Lithuania 37:23  
158. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 37:43  
159. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:15  
160. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 39:14  *****
161. brais Spain 39:33  *****
162. runde Italy Galilei 40:36  
163. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 41:30  
164. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 41:37  
165. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 41:43  
166. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 44:05  *****
167. imbour (2) Vietnam puol 44:36  
168. imbour Vietnam puol 44:41  
169. Mallard Scotland Moravian 44:53  *****
170. BJP United Kingdom QO 45:09  *****
171. JohnT4 (4) Sweden OKH 45:32  
172. Guerrero Alicantino (2) Spain CO Sant Joan 47:11  
173. yoyo (2) Kenya PFA 47:46  
174. R.Anders (3) Spain GOT 49:12  
175. VICCIV666 China BUAA 49:56  
176. Akva Ukraine Odessa 50:27  
177. R.Anders (4) Spain GOT 50:33  
178. JohnT4 (3) Sweden OKH 52:11  
179. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:17  *****
180. liranr Canada OOC 53:43  *****
181. michelb France MAR.CO. 55:49  *****
182. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 72:19  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
leopeo Somalia OK Kåre dnf  
marobe03 Sweden Hästveda OK dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
VICCIV666 (2) China BUAA dnf  
R.Anders (2) Spain GOT dnf  
jpdiasfernandes (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Max Mobus (2) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jonas Ptacek (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
VICCIV666 (3) China BUAA dnf