Catching Features

Malaysian shortie

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2021
Close:07:45 Apr 04 2021
Map:/SubangE/events/SubangE/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Tip: Paths is fast, consider it. Else just try to enjoy, could be a hard one for some of you
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

162 official (+56 reruns) 10 comments

1. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 21:44  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:49  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:57  
4. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:22  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:27  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:35  
8. harrymcm (2) United Kingdom DEVON 22:35  
8. IIKO PUUCKA (2) Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 22:35  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:36  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:40  
13. Roman France VSO 22:46  
14. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:53  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:03  
16. mikkelh Norway Freidig 23:05  
17. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:16  
18. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 23:17  
19. jean France VSO 23:23  
19. BrageT (3) Norway Kristiansand OK 23:23  
21. Tomas Lima (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:27  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:52  
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:55  
24. Christ Canada GHO 24:10  
25. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 24:28  *****
26. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:30  
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:32  
28. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 24:34  
29. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:37  
30. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:45  
31. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 24:46  
32. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 24:49  
33. EdHellsten (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:02  
33. thomasradondy (2) France OK Karalhainen 25:02  
35. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:05  
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:06  *****
37. color Switzerland converter 25:10  
37. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:10  
39. Erezb64 (2) Britain IVS 25:16  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 25:20  
40. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 25:20  
42. Meis (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 25:22  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:42  
44. R.McD McDonalds Maccas 25:51  
45. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:09  
46. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:12  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:12  
48. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:13  
49. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 26:22  
50. jeb France VSO 26:31  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 26:44  
52. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 26:51  
53. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 27:19  
54. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 27:27  
55. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:44  
56. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:53  
57. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 27:57  
58. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 28:04  
59. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 28:05  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 28:09  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:16  
62. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 28:18  
63. Trying Sweden 28:24  
64. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 28:30  
65. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 28:46  
66. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:51  
66. footnick Great Britain SYO 28:51  *****
68. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 29:11  
69. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 29:24  
70. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 29:28  *****
71. Billo England WCOC 29:33  
72. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 29:34  
73. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:55  
74. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 29:56  
75. Louison France TOAC 30:02  
75. sander TF Norway elverum ok 30:02  
77. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:09  
78. William Sweden Malungs OK 30:11  *****
79. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:24  
80. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 30:35  
81. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 30:45  
82. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:53  
83. ur (2) Germany Berlin 31:04  
84. aksu_r Finland MS Parma 31:09  
85. fernigac Spain colmenar 31:17  *****
86. beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:37  
87. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:01  
88. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 32:44  
89. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:23  
90. delinselle France TAD 33:26  
91. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:50  
92. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 34:05  *****
93. oligan France VALMO 34:18  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 34:50  
95. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 34:53  *****
96. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:57  
97. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 35:28  
98. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:40  
99. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:45  
100. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:59  *****
101. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 36:11  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:12  *****
103. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 36:37  
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:44  
105. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 36:53  
106. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 36:59  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:29  
108. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 37:44  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:52  *****
110. Liz P United Kingdom OD 38:14  
111. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:15  
112. Larre Sweden SSOK 38:17  
113. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 38:38  
114. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 38:46  
115. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 39:14  
116. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 39:29  
117. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:34  
118. Joseba B Spain COBi 39:41  
119. Victor (2) France LOV 40:20  
120. Alibaba Hassan Kebab (2) Syria OK IS 40:31  
121. ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue 40:49  
122. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 41:22  
123. run to live Ukraine Suvorovets 41:25  
124. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 42:25  
125. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 43:50  *****
126. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 44:54  
127. maladario Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:00  
128. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 45:40  
129. Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol 45:42  
130. Mallard Scotland Moravian 46:08  *****
131. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 46:39  
132. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:33  
133. mxh Australia PO-A 48:11  
134. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 48:26  
135. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 48:27  
136. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 48:35  
137. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 49:30  
138. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 51:55  *****
139. liranr Canada OOC 53:28  *****
140. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 55:40  
141. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 55:49  
142. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 57:01  *****
143. Fiona Hendrie (2) United Kingdom FVO 58:09  
144. jbaudson France VALMO 58:52  *****
145. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 60:46  *****
146. haton Spain Asturias 61:51  *****
147. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 64:25  
148. jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 65:04  
149. michelb France MAR.CO. 69:16  *****
150. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 71:09  
151. Del Burgo (3) Spain Vigo CO 74:09  
152. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 75:15  
153. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 82:48  
154. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 94:54  *****
155. pconeff United States CAOC 110:48  *****
156. Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO 190:13  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
julianp United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Aron Sweden Freluga Farmers HB dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO dnf  
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY dnf  
Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Loobey New Zealand OHV dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Del Burgo (2) Spain Vigo CO dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
IanHendrie (2) Scotland FVO dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Antoine Lesquer (2) France Raidlinks dnf  
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
ben.jam.in (2) United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
JJPACHNIK (2) Poland UKS ORIENTPARK.PL dnf  
aviadfuchs (2) United States AOC dnf  
Moritz C (3) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
JILfraser (3) Scotland INVOC dnf  
erbo (3) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Moritz C (4) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Moritz C (5) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Moritz C (6) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf