Catching Features



Britain HarryBratcherHoward

Country:Britain
Club:WIM
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5406
Races Run:415
Races Created:4
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 52:5062 / 134 60.2 
Pedrogao (2) 60:0982 / 140 52.6 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 46:58101 / 153 50.8 
Africa - Central Region 74:5130 / 105 59.4 
Not another Australian map! 29:4478 / 174 61.2 
Firenze 48:1756 / 103 (34.2) 
Oversee, Sprint 2 24:58107 / 164 43.9 
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
Africa - Southern Tour 53:0272 / 128 65.9 
Våttåsen Long dnf (0.0) 
Dalegarth long middle dnf (0.0) 
Dalegarth moderate 27:00123 / 165 50.9 
Short one 25:1894 / 137 52.1 
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf (0.0) 
Kårsta, short night dnf (0.0) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:3450 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2 54:3627 / 77 56.8 
Kårsta, short 41:10102 / 200 40.7 
Malaysian shortie 36:1185 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 134:21114 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 43:18106 / 191  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 21:47105 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:02103 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 53:03158 / 235  
Melville Caves 64:0289 / 179  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 87:0260 / 109  
Swedish middle dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:1073 / 187  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 65:53138 / 203  
Short course 19:3978 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 42:33130 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 58:2994 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 19:30167 / 259  
Snow Maze221:2820 / 173  
test1 32:2849 / 99  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 46:43121 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:2992 / 206  
Askham 1 57:2398 / 157  
Middle south 34:1150 / 110  
Short fast course  7:20145 / 211  
Waterfall2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 20:23101 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 37:5587 / 124  
Brügg Sprint 29:5457 / 185  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 54:0752 / 98  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 79:5078 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 26:5659 / 171  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 66:50104 / 209  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 6:1398 / 150  
 23:36175 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 38:2290 / 181  
North side Easy 20:3071 / 169  
Bran, Short 29:16143 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 23:18171 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 63:37104 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:45149 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 87:3983 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 71:15136 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 59:2996 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 66:4786 / 158  
San Giovanni 25:1494 / 204  
newbury national preserve  31:4888 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:15117 / 384  
High Rigg 3 24:31111 / 233  
capanne small81 62:2369 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 24:37113 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 20:34116 / 210  
High Rigg 77:4490 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:42105 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 52:3688 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 73:1992 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 77:05164 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 62:3383 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 29:4498 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:3485 / 205  
Whinlatter 2 34:5598 / 179  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 59:52106 / 199  
Whinlatter 38:49105 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:3676 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:2559 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:5662 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:5987 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 46:1391 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 35:4747 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 112:2090 / 188  
 282:3992 / 277  
 373:2460 / 277  
 491:40105 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 42:0629 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:2039 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 53:1292 / 209  
Buchwald, Bonus 29:21100 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 33:5953 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 38:1398 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:35114 / 205  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 111:40101 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 20:1679 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 61:3675 / 126  
Ardnaskie 1 76:4391 / 155  
Nr. 400 - The Map 28:14115 / 198  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 68:35106 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 57:51121 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 39:12114 / 186  
West Cumberland 53:01102 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 43:55113 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 78:4679 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 47:3592 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 44:1499 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 69:3658 / 146  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 57:20130 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:24113 / 224  
Erskine 2 17:1167 / 157  
Erskine 1 24:3071 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 105:2862 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
 228:4792 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:0495 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 9:15117 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:39120 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 20:07114 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 67:26124 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 63:46102 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:55102 / 223  
 27:55139 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 12:3871 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:5444 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:3457 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 26:1578 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 68:5968 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 84:1188 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 12:4979 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 47:1083 / 264  
Hansta West, Night dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 25:3344 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 28:2463 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 69:55100 / 191  
 269:55128 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 62:2790 / 154  
Ghosttown 30:1691 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 43:0792 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:1175 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 36:00115 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 33:2398 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 18:0284 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 49:5574 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 77:03136 / 192  
A run on the beach  21:2543 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 38:3968 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
Björköby middle 65:44101 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 80:2198 / 165  
Hansta West, Short 37:07113 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 59:3090 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 61:04111 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  97:01121 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 79:52103 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 24:2780 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 144:3848 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 48:20113 / 182  
Hollola night 2 61:4569 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 52:59104 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 51:1286 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 50:0458 / 184  
Not another maze 16:1023 / 116  
 218:3653 / 175  
GSDIVOC9 85:5955 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 42:0176 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 97:4979 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 60:1847 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 59:2775 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 71:2784 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 75:0374 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC252:54126 / 209  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 68:2635 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 94:4664 / 98  
GSDIVOC2 42:4152 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 55:1682 / 172  
GSVIDOC 112:1162 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 32:1784 / 204  
 234:12131 / 309  
 329:51104 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1269:4317 / 114  
CFEB 2020-09-15 114:0246 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 68:5889 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1245:3632 / 146  
Mount Dufferin 6 43:37100 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 55:07109 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 48:0775 / 125  
Micro-O219:5148 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 74:5252 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 77:0760 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 82:2347 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
Hansta, Middle 59:1394 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 44:0278 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 84:5054 / 93  
Hansta, Short 21:5792 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 85:0285 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 47:3287 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 61:39103 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 83:0375 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 73:0250 / 94  
Night middle 49:0647 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 38:0661 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 37:0578 / 154  
Soria 3 45:4460 / 124  
S3 Oversee 30:2852 / 132  
Soria 2 dnf  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 218:3679 / 220  
Soria 1 46:3072 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 82:3475 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 62:1672 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 49:29105 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 24:0597 / 163  
Middle 52:1790 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 37:40103 / 172  
 240:02134 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 65:1887 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 27:29138 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 24:1484 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:2275 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  59:0449 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 45:5395 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 29:3977 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:1931 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 52:0953 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 84:4280 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 14:5524 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:3172 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 24:3083 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 27:3162 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 15:4783 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 174:3257 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 37:2871 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 30:0395 / 208  
 228:35137 / 303  
middle 69:2338 / 101  
Koirarata night 34:0090 / 171  
Race 600 44:25123 / 208  
 256:22179 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 35:0953 / 125  
Middel 32:0383 / 149  
Banat Long 147:4664 / 135  
Teesside University 3 35:1098 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 102:5274 / 184  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 56:18111 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 48:55100 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 45:37138 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 10:1545 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 86:3954 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 157:03117 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 9:5885 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 49:3664 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 73:02112 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 47:17140 / 288  
starstruck part 1 20:0746 / 88  
Pizzorne 94:5166 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 107:2281 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 50:5658 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 25:23114 / 255  
 219:53103 / 367  
San Anton Night 64:1791 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 50:29130 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 64:59116 / 187  
ojo arboles 18:4486 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 134:35135 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 81:40140 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
 249:37269 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 52:2068 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 36:57110 / 180  
Free club on line 40:5558 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 74:0098 / 142  
Teesside University 1 27:18130 / 231  
Iceland Night 63:2792 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 56:5682 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 29:09165 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 52:54136 / 230  
trial by fire 23:43126 / 188  
competition rings 14:11123 / 204  
 214:01132 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 23:59169 / 292  
 222:57199 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
 2123:11195 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 146:07229 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 45:37218 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 12:5493 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 44:0075 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 65:32172 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:2990 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:39186 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:3890 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 24:03131 / 418  
 220:45113 / 489  
 318:2877 / 489  
Sarkalahti night 2272:55112 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  56:12118 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 56:5067 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 79:48123 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 15:14109 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:3894 / 198  
10mila202x-training 89:06181 / 288  
 18:23115 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 53:51149 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 16:37157 / 284  
 213:36135 / 353  
 313:02121 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night 104:02122 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E162104:46181 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 36:03289 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 51:4496 / 162  
Desert night race 35:41148 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 82:23177 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 41:02299 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 50:14194 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 71:39157 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 66:37140 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 101:34204 / 321  
 289:30195 / 392  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 38:23230 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 74:03120 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 27:31130 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 121:09211 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 96:46118 / 180  
Board Mill sprint 61:34105 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 46:01167 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 43:05191 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:4689 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 79:45269 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 29:35253 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
 2dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 72:44145 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 83:59142 / 212  
Monte Xalo 46:30143 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 32:49106 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 32:47117 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 25:12146 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
 28:08198 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 37:11195 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 96:20161 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 49:23199 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 199:16371 / 536  
 277:48287 / 721  
 373:25270 / 721  
 455:37186 / 721  
Chabeuil Sprint 32:11207 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 30:50199 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:26246 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 43:27188 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 29:19146 / 183  
 225:52142 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 42:30293 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 139:27210 / 356  
 2113:16170 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 148:54310 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 75:14331 / 531  
 253:45283 / 664  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 57:04246 / 356  
morkvedmarka sprint 37:32199 / 317  
 235:46208 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E8 40:40199 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 45:55162 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 37:48228 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 17:19353 / 414  
 212:45480 / 623  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 25:06144 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 26:30212 / 304  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 65:42372 / 484  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 31:56238 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 32:43311 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 62:22324 / 449  
 223:38156 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B210:37162 / 303  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42220:35187 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 68:35261 / 396  
 246:54198 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 57:01273 / 483  
 259:49352 / 628  
Fusine refurbished <10min2dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking2128:30268 / 335  

All races shown. View recent races.