Catching Features



Italy Andrea Bruno

Country:Italy
Club:Oricuneo
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4700
Races Run:203
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf 0.0 
Mount Dufferin 6 32:0962 / 155 50.9 
Micro-O 20:4338 / 121 52.1 
Tähtiniemi 2 night 55:0640 / 82 65.5 
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2253:4042 / 138  
L1 Forest Umbra 80:4444 / 101 66.5 
Hansta, Short2dnf  
 318:04105 / 239  
Soria 1240:2576 / 231  
starstruck part 1 8:0924 / 88  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
 243:2671 / 235  
ojo arboles 7:1027 / 152  
San Giovanni 2250:0460 / 193  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line 22:0921 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 56:3675 / 142  
Teesside University 1 22:2393 / 231  
Iceland Night 48:2977 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 42:4765 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 16:1089 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 39:1793 / 230  
trial by fire 20:00101 / 188  
competition rings 13:2357 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 20:49130 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E17256:50204 / 404  
 350:57185 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 226:26209 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4646 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:3593 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:5776 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 30:02120 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 21:59112 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 46:1658 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  25:4664 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition241:2655 / 184  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
 240:0158 / 235  
 3dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 12:5880 / 158  
10mila202x-training 28:4491 / 287  
 16:22111 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 41:27106 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:0594 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 45:3376 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 88:41126 / 278  
 285:58118 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 40:48160 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:1389 / 374  
 215:44178 / 544  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:25125 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 356:0478 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 33:1975 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 72:4230 / 100  
Desert night race 21:5089 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 34:4750 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 48:52105 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 80:5691 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 55:31122 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 23:52129 / 373  
 223:04183 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:0954 / 206  
[MV2020] Gara7229:57114 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 38:04108 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 52:24115 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 63:0898 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 86:5778 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 62:4962 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio224:34138 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle 50:4476 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 59:0097 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 20:36105 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 53:39148 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 66:3996 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 44:27101 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 45:3674 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1224:39114 / 250  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:39115 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E122110:46179 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 52:10195 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 24:14212 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
 215:39154 / 355  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 35:5192 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 42:1098 / 212  
Monte Xalo 25:5682 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 20:10112 / 208  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 21:32125 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 35:28118 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 34:51143 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 42:04123 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 44:29116 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
 264:57231 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 70:16121 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 22:22169 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media dnf  
 244:35117 / 274  
Konkalampi middle 46:52119 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 30:23132 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 24:09151 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:33222 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 32:19154 / 279  
State Park 41:5936 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 36:25105 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 26:52136 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 29:40185 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10298:49185 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 64:03184 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 32:50243 / 501  
 223:15254 / 718  
Sierra de las Villas Open 40:40124 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 34:35173 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 35:58145 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 33:5299 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 67:37205 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 53:09160 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 40:08206 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 99:03115 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 29:0683 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 47:15136 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C28:2094 / 300  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 43:15194 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 43:48157 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 17:04154 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 36:44178 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 69:50101 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 46:09218 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 47:17188 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 78:50118 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 20:47169 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 37:34274 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 44:11182 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 31:30162 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 34:30183 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 31:00132 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 36:22224 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:13189 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 41:53125 / 280  
 2dnf  
HuBei orienteering 36:38111 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 40:59144 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 24:41139 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:11103 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
 2115:31243 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 57:40223 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 37:52285 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 27:10146 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships246:52185 / 371  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 51:59154 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:28102 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:57148 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 45:57115 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 23:41249 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 114:22310 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 66:34378 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 35:25312 / 601  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY12dnf  
 340:10110 / 215  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 399:29182 / 295  
Mynttila - Intro 12:39230 / 415  
Västersjön, middle233:13244 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E4299:08294 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3251:15390 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training223:42335 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint211:56169 / 532  
Sprint-Cup E4233:11271 / 461  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min223:15148 / 408  
Sprint-Cup E3230:58283 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E22dnf  
 325:12303 / 533  
Etang de Lers - Night242:47252 / 366  
City Long2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1248:27339 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training225:07481 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14256:18189 / 457  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A231:52274 / 678  
Bran, Middle 3233:17199 / 382  
[CoronaBlues]-E13242:14183 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle2dnf  
 352:42234 / 445  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino223:07271 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12225:44220 / 551  
[CoronaBlues]-E11270:45169 / 428  
[CoronaBlues]-E10286:38172 / 379  
Akenstaka - Short237:14241 / 437  
Bordasee, middle255:06236 / 343  

All races shown. View recent races.