Catching Features

WOC2021-Training-E2

Open:07:00 May 23 2021
Close:06:45 Jun 09 2021
Map:/CFWOC21-R2/events/CFWOC21-R2/day1/CF-Short.course
Created by:color
Description:Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

153 official (+49 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
2. Roman France VSO 18:33  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:34  
4. jean France VSO 18:39  *****
5. Christ (2) Canada GHO 18:41  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:54  *****
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:59  
9. thomasradondy (2) France OK Karalhainen 19:00  
9. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 19:00  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:04  
12. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 19:09  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:11  *****
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  
14. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 19:12  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:13  *****
17. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:15  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:19  *****
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:22  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:23  
20. teddy Norway KLS 19:23  
22. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:24  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 19:27  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:27  
25. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:29  
25. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  *****
27. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 19:30  
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:31  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:35  *****
30. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 19:36  
31. perwhite France KLS 19:44  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:46  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:49  
34. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:53  
35. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:03  
36. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 20:04  
37. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:14  
38. ogry Sweden OK Linné 20:18  
38. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 20:18  
40. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 20:19  
41. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:22  
42. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 20:23  
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 20:38  *****
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:40  
44. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 20:40  
46. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 20:44  
47. Anthony Riley (4) United States DVOA 20:47  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:49  *****
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 20:51  
50. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:52  
50. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 20:52  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:53  *****
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:57  
54. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 21:01  
55. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:06  
56. Anthony Riley (3) United States DVOA 21:07  
57. Joelsu Spain COC 21:12  
58. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 21:16  *****
59. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:27  *****
60. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 21:29  
61. John Wick European Union Killers 21:31  
62. conor Ireland CNOC 21:34  
62. Ben Sand (2) France viking 21:34  
64. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:46  
65. Seba (2) Italy GMOK 21:47  *****
66. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:55  
67. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:56  *****
68. jeb France VSO 22:09  
68. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 22:09  *****
70. ur (2) Germany Berlin 22:12  
71. uller Sweden Kils OK 22:27  
71. EdHellsten (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:27  
73. Christ Canada GHO 22:28  
73. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:28  
75. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 22:29  
76. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 22:33  
77. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:36  
78. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:37  *****
79. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 22:41  
80. GF Norway ???? 22:43  
81. Ofan United States 22:45  
82. Rune DC Belgium Trol 22:47  
83. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 22:49  
84. Billo England WCOC 22:51  
84. Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO 22:51  
86. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 22:53  *****
87. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 23:04  
88. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 23:12  
89. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 23:19  
90. Trying Sweden 23:31  
91. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 23:32  
92. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 23:40  
93. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:01  
94. runde Italy Galilei 24:05  
95. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 24:09  
96. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:18  *****
97. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:27  
98. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:28  
99. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:32  
100. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:49  
101. Berta (3) Kenya Team Easy on 24:55  
102. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:05  
103. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 25:09  
103. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 25:09  
105. Ben Sand France viking 25:18  
106. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 25:22  
107. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 25:34  
108. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 25:49  
109. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 25:52  
110. leopeo Somalia OK Kåre 26:01  
111. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:28  
112. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 26:31  
113. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:39  
114. Andrews Britain AIRE 27:06  
115. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 27:26  
116. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:39  
117. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:44  
118. footnick Great Britain SYO 27:52  *****
119. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 28:09  
120. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 28:17  
121. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 28:27  
122. Barbara Italy 29:03  
123. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 29:08  
124. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 29:12  
125. Noah krikstrom (3) Sweden Hjärnarps ol 29:24  
126. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:27  
127. sas Norway n/a 29:45  *****
128. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 29:46  *****
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 29:49  *****
130. ur Germany Berlin 29:53  *****
131. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 29:58  *****
132. Hendrik Belgium trol 30:01  
133. honzau United States SDO 30:13  *****
134. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 30:25  
135. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 32:02  
136. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 32:23  
137. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 32:41  
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:42  *****
139. coop Australia mfr 33:02  *****
140. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 33:39  
141. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 33:54  
142. SeveriS (2) Finland SK Pohjantähti 34:08  
142. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 34:08  
144. Haruki Ohashi (2) Japan UTOLK 34:50  
145. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 34:52  
146. CiArA United Kingdom SYO 35:12  
147. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 35:25  
148. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:44  *****
149. mxh Australia PO-A 35:54  
150. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 36:19  
151. Joseph Knee (2) United States 36:21  *****
152. oligan France VALMO 37:03  
153. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 38:07  
154. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 38:33  
155. yoyo Kenya PFA 38:42  
156. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 41:20  
157. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 41:37  
158. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 41:52  
159. willard SGP Singapore SGP 44:24  
160. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 44:48  *****
161. duncs United States WCOC 46:27  
162. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca (2) Brazil COFerD 47:33  
163. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 50:21  
164. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 51:12  *****
165. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 52:23  
166. Mallard Scotland Moravian 53:40  *****
167. Ben Brady (2) United States Cascade Orienteering Club 56:02  
168. Bri COMA Spain COMA 56:10  *****
169. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:14  
170. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 56:28  *****
171. niccho France oe 75:40  *****
172. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 84:13  *****
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Stampelito Sweden Eds SK dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Stroescu Nicolae Romania CSO Valea Prahovei dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alexander Lubina (2) Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
KODAY (2) Spain IBON dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Pedro Lagarto (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Berta (2) Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Noah krikstrom (2) Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Dusan (2) Serbia dnf  
cwgray (2) United States UNO dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Steve S (2) United States BAOC dnf  
Moritz C (3) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf