Catching Features



Bhutan Vänsterkrok

Country:Bhutan
Club:Eksjö SOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1731
Races Run:350
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, long 56:1242 / 58  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
cs2022b 48:4559 / 87  
Setmurthy, middle 40:2582 / 118  
Lodore, middle 2 dnf 0.0 
Valonsadero, Short dnf 0.0 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 52:3673 / 120 69.2 
ME22, Mirkwood middle 43:1747 / 159  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night dnf  
Test 3, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:5176 / 154  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
Test 2, middle 35:2573 / 157  
 234:5780 / 195  
ME22, Edoras sprint dnf  
Random test 2 26:2167 / 132  
 226:2881 / 178  
ME22, Rivendell middle dnf  
 245:53104 / 230  
Middle Earth 22, intro 39:3693 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 22:0241 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 36:2291 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:25114 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 46:1465 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 22:4981 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:5778 / 184  
Randomized - fast middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, long 72:1970 / 127  
SwimO Intro2dnf  
Harrop S, middle 56:2176 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
 342:3092 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, intro dnf  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!2dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices266:5993 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle2dnf  
Gowbarrow, middle249:16140 / 283  
 3dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 76:4889 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 32:0063 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
 250:15109 / 265  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance dnf  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #100 18:00103 / 169  
Flashback #1 18:2499 / 169  
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 41:1479 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I2dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Haukilampi night2dnf  
Haukilampi middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster E, middle243:25112 / 267  
Haukilampi Intro243:5196 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro227:12151 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle248:46104 / 216  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2250:57126 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short2dnf  
 331:10125 / 301  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
 247:1998 / 230  
Suitsaari middle 2 59:3980 / 209  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 29:4388 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 82:2897 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 47:27103 / 221  
Suitsansaari middle2dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 69:4669 / 144  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long 72:4773 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 dnf  
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro 28:06103 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 44:1657 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle 43:43102 / 180  
HEj 8:4155 / 105  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 39:4876 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 58:1679 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 42:37110 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä middle 63:0994 / 163  
JohnT 28:0280 / 170  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 10:1882 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 29:4674 / 178  
beni 1 a 41:1652 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 46:4764 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 50:1591 / 160  
 245:47109 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 36:0384 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 41:5368 / 214  
Hailuoto night 38:1053 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 54:3783 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 34:5875 / 190  
 233:0186 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 81:1954 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 26:04111 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 45:5878 / 162  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 23:1886 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 40:0484 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 15:4598 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 57:2560 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 46:4963 / 128  
Platte, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 50:2870 / 131  
Platte, Training 12:4898 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 46:3266 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
 271:0053 / 127  
Halland Night Middle 24:2362 / 139  
 2dnf  
Halland Long 44:1682 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
Laikko 3 night 58:2651 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
Laikko v2 night 58:5363 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 56:3173 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 23:26114 / 170  
 2dnf  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 42:5972 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 61:2234 / 112  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long 62:1660 / 150  
Night Middle 48:3076 / 148  
Prologue 24:30113 / 194  
 214:40124 / 313  
Laikko middle 59:2262 / 138  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 49:2865 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
Kairobadet long 63:4753 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final dnf  
 222:58108 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 57:4768 / 116  
Opening Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Langeland day 2 44:5462 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 44:3567 / 142  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 28:22101 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 2 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 41:5673 / 149  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 54:0794 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 29:0792 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 37:08121 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 36:40120 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 27:43124 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 63:1983 / 143  
Tuckland long part 1 73:1674 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 57:0379 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:0877 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2 58:3580 / 155  
 2dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Kårsta, short2dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 35:4583 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
 249:02112 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 66:3195 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 48:39134 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 56:1884 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5387 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 26:0894 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:27101 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night 53:2770 / 104  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 46:5787 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 54:09100 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long 99:0270 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 69:22122 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:30125 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
 233:00101 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:02137 / 255  
GSDIVOC4 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 64:5150 / 98  
GSDIVOC2 51:1161 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 53:2476 / 172  
 2dnf  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 37:23106 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:4193 / 221  
Hansta East, Middle dnf  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Hansta, Middle 57:0692 / 135  
Hansta, Short 17:3771 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 38:4475 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Soria 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Sweet Short CP dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 26:5462 / 140  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night dnf  
San Giovanni 3 56:19106 / 187  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 32:06151 / 328  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 228:34226 / 530  
Vilchetes Middle dnf  
10mila202x-training 38:37127 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:48190 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 65:44102 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 56:07137 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 36:31279 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
 226:57182 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle 61:41107 / 188  
Holly hell - Middle 1 70:29106 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 54:50156 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 28:48163 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 17:59183 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Konkalampi night 56:2280 / 140  
Monte Xalo 30:49110 / 212  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
 286:33185 / 327  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 50:18146 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 63:48119 / 232  
Konkalampi middle 58:45173 / 251  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 34:12257 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle 61:07191 / 325  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 55:04190 / 265  
Jyvaskyla - Long 125:16157 / 222  
Orrdals klint middle 2 dnf  
 243:16175 / 320  
Boatorp Middle 64:15184 / 280  
[CFWC2020]-E8 172:15277 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 71:26284 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 49:58345 / 484  
 233:39315 / 670  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
 247:46203 / 354  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 55:39157 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 125:38329 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 41:15352 / 601  
 241:09454 / 841  
 3dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 22:20180 / 327  
 2dnf  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 62:44381 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 33:18346 / 569  
 2dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.