Catching Features

Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1

Open:07:00 Mar 22 2021
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2021
Map:/Holly Hell/events/Holly Hell - Day1/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Osamoborac
Description:Short but intense. Watch your compass!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

169 official (+57 reruns) 7 comments

1. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 20:48  
2. Roman France VSO 21:11  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:25  *****
4. jean France VSO 21:33  *****
5. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 21:44  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:45  *****
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:49  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:54  
8. teddy Norway KLS 21:54  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:54  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:07  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:09  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:09  *****
14. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:18  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:19  
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:20  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:25  *****
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:31  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:33  
19. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 22:33  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:34  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:39  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:55  *****
24. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:00  
25. Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 23:02  
26. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 23:19  
27. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:21  
27. color Switzerland converter 23:21  
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:31  
30. IIKO PUUCKA (2) Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 23:32  
31. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:37  
32. BrageT (4) Norway Kristiansand OK 23:45  
33. Bec (3) France OK karalhainen 23:46  
34. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 24:02  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:05  
36. ogry Sweden OK Linné 24:06  
37. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 24:07  
38. Louison France TOAC 24:08  
39. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:14  
40. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:20  
41. William Sweden Malungs OK 24:30  *****
42. Roar Ireland CNOC 24:35  *****
43. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 24:39  
44. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 24:40  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:45  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:02  
47. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 25:05  
48. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 25:13  
49. Joelsu Spain COC 25:32  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:32  
51. Loobey New Zealand OHV 25:37  
52. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:39  
53. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:41  
54. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 25:49  
55. Erezb64 Britain IVS 25:51  *****
56. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 25:52  
57. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 25:57  
58. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 26:03  
59. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 26:08  
60. thomasradondy (4) France OK Karalhainen 26:09  
61. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 26:20  *****
62. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 26:45  *****
63. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 26:49  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 26:55  
65. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:06  
66. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:19  *****
67. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:27  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:29  
69. Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO 27:39  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:47  
70. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 27:47  
72. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:49  
73. Adam Methven England BKO 27:56  
74. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 27:57  
75. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 27:58  
76. Trying Sweden 28:04  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:13  *****
78. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:15  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:26  *****
80. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 28:28  *****
81. Billo England WCOC 28:48  *****
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:35  
83. John Wick European Union Killers 29:52  
84. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:18  
85. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 30:22  
86. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:29  
87. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 31:16  
88. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 31:44  
89. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:55  
90. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 32:00  
91. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 32:14  *****
92. ur (2) Germany Berlin 32:19  *****
93. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:25  
94. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 32:53  
95. aksu_r Finland MS Parma 33:05  
96. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 33:18  *****
97. Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 33:31  
98. Victor (2) France LOV 33:35  
99. Tro.Anoia (2) Andorra BO 33:47  
100. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:53  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:57  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:59  *****
103. XAXA74 France ASO 34:12  
104. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 34:23  
105. honzau United States SDO 34:26  
105. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 34:26  *****
107. Aron Sweden Freluga Farmers HB 34:27  
108. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:42  *****
109. Joseph Knee (2) United States 35:47  
110. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 36:12  
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:47  
112. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 37:22  *****
113. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 37:29  
114. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 37:47  
115. Liz P United Kingdom OD 38:04  
116. oligan France VALMO 38:05  
117. NNNN Norway 38:08  
118. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 39:11  
119. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:13  
120. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 39:57  
121. gvtoukc France TSN 40:16  
122. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 41:10  
123. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 41:40  *****
124. sander TF Norway elverum ok 41:52  
125. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 42:33  
126. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 43:18  
127. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 43:27  
128. duncs United States WCOC 43:31  
129. mxh Australia PO-A 43:33  
130. Mallard Scotland Moravian 43:54  *****
131. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 44:40  
132. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:48  
133. haton Spain Asturias 45:11  *****
134. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 45:33  
135. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 46:01  
136. Hendrik Belgium trol 46:14  
137. Joseba B Spain COBi 47:17  
138. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 47:23  
139. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 47:33  
140. Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol 48:15  
141. footnick Great Britain SYO 48:16  *****
142. willard SGP Singapore SGP 48:27  
143. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 49:22  *****
144. SERG Russian Federation 51:19  
145. Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering 51:23  
146. Map Runner (3) United States OK 52:01  
147. Joseph Knee (3) United States 54:41  *****
148. michelb France MAR.CO. 55:01  *****
149. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 56:48  *****
150. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 59:06  
151. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 59:28  
152. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 60:21  *****
153. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:43  
154. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 65:04  
155. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 76:19  
156. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 88:26  *****
157. jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 93:47  
158. pconeff United States CAOC 116:00  *****
159. Isabel Escayola Spain COC 118:16  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
jbaudson France VALMO dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
Lord Simbalon Austria WAT dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
Ðîäèêîâ Russian Federation OPKU dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jöluu (2) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
only1cod (2) United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
Tamothy (2) Scotland COC dnf  
thomasradondy (2) France OK Karalhainen dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Kirsten (2) Scotland OD dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
CHEN YEN WEN (2) Taiwan TPE dnf  
JJPACHNIK (2) Poland UKS ORIENTPARK.PL dnf  
EdHellsten (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jolle (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BrageT (3) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
erbo (3) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
thomasradondy (3) France OK Karalhainen dnf  
CHEN YEN WEN (3) Taiwan TPE dnf  
Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Jolle (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
erbo (4) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
CHEN YEN WEN (4) Taiwan TPE dnf  
erbo (5) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf